Tartu MV 2012 tavarajal

23.08.2012
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Madis Oras
[M14] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N14]
[N18] [N21] [N40] [N50]
M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 8,00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  12.( 31)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.( 37)  16.( 38)  17.( 43)  18.( 45)  19.( 53)  20.( 56)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:52:14 18:35:05   01:21  1  04:15  1  09:15  1  10:59  1  13:50  1  16:47  1  18:40  1  20:56  1  23:47  1  24:56  1  26:03  1  27:40  1  30:37  1  34:40  1  36:44  1  38:05  1  42:43  1  45:14  1  48:53  1  50:35  1  51:47  1  52:14  1 00:52:14
      15 OKH                       M21            01:21  1  02:54  1  05:00  5  01:44  1  02:51  1  02:57  2  01:53  1  02:16  1  02:51  2  01:09  1  01:07  1  01:37  2  02:57  1  04:03  4  02:04  2  01:21  3  04:38  2  02:31  2  03:39  1  01:42  1  01:12  2  00:27  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Märt Roosaare             00:58:13 18:17:08   02:20  9  06:09  5  10:32  5  12:22  5  15:34  4  18:44  4  20:40  3  23:36  3  26:18  2  27:29  2  28:53  2  30:32  2  35:28  3  39:07  3  42:17  3  43:35  3  48:12  3  50:38  2  54:33  2  56:37  2  57:48  2  58:13  2 00:58:13
       6 Ilves                     M21            02:20  9  03:49  6  04:23  2  01:50  4  03:12  2  03:10  3  01:56  2  02:56  7  02:42  1  01:11  2  01:24  7  01:39  3  04:56  9  03:39  1  03:10 10  01:18  1  04:37  1  02:26  1  03:55  2  02:04  3  01:11  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:59     00:55    -00:37     00:06     00:21     00:13     00:03     00:40    -00:09     00:02     00:17     00:02     01:59    -00:24     01:06    -00:03    -00:01    -00:05     00:16     00:22    -00:01    -00:02   
 3. Sven Oras                 00:59:14 18:25:04   02:04  8  05:00  2  09:33  3  11:30  3  15:03  3  18:29  3  20:39  2  23:12  2  26:27  3  27:53  3  29:07  3  30:51  3  34:07  2  38:39  2  41:12  2  42:46  2  48:07  2  50:56  3  55:12  3  57:25  3  58:47  3  59:14  3 00:59:14
      10 Ilves                     M21            02:04  8  02:56  2  04:33  3  01:57  5  03:33  4  03:26  7  02:10  4  02:33  4  03:15  7  01:26  7  01:14  5  01:44  4  03:16  2  04:32  7  02:33  8  01:34  6  05:21  7  02:49  6  04:16  6  02:13  8  01:22  6  00:27  5
                                                  00:43     00:02    -00:27     00:13     00:42     00:29     00:17     00:17     00:24     00:17     00:07     00:07     00:19     00:29     00:29     00:13     00:43     00:18     00:37     00:31     00:10     00:00   
 4. Raul Kangur               01:00:43 18:23:03   01:36  3  05:03  3  10:11  4  12:08  4  15:47  5  19:19  5  21:34  5  24:00  4  27:21  5  29:18  5  30:27  4  32:48  5  36:05  4  41:09  6  43:29  6  44:49  5  49:57  6  52:46  6  56:44  5  58:56  4  60:19  4  60:43  4 01:00:43
       9 SOK                       M21            01:36  3  03:27  3  05:08  6  01:57  5  03:39  6  03:32 10  02:15  6  02:26  2  03:21  8  01:57 10  01:09  3  02:21  7  03:17  3  05:04  9  02:20  5  01:20  2  05:08  5  02:49  6  03:58  3  02:12  6  01:23  8  00:24  1
                                                  00:15     00:33     00:08     00:13     00:48     00:35     00:22     00:10     00:30     00:48     00:02     00:44     00:20     01:01     00:16    -00:01     00:30     00:18     00:19     00:30     00:11    -00:03   
 5. Väino Ellamik             01:00:59 18:07:05   01:35  2  05:05  4  09:20  2  11:06  2  14:59  2  17:54  2  21:32  4  24:10  5  27:15  4  28:32  4  30:37  5  32:07  4  36:06  5  40:40  5  43:08  5  44:55  6  49:46  5  52:18  4  56:24  4  59:12  5  60:33  5  60:59  5 01:00:59
       1 Suusahullud               M21            01:35  2  03:30  4  04:15  1  01:46  3  03:53  8  02:55  1  03:38 11  02:38  5  03:05  5  01:17  3  02:05 11  01:30  1  03:59  6  04:34  8  02:28  6  01:47  8  04:51  4  02:32  3  04:06  5  02:48 10  01:21  5  00:26  3
                                                  00:14     00:36    -00:45     00:02     01:02    -00:02     01:45     00:22     00:14     00:08     00:58    -00:07     01:02     00:31     00:24     00:26     00:13     00:01     00:27     01:06     00:09    -00:01   
 6. Mati Sarap                01:01:17 18:37:02   01:49  6  06:14  6  11:06  6  12:51  6  17:44  6  21:06  6  23:11  6  25:37  6  28:42  6  30:08  6  31:15  6  33:12  6  36:44  6  40:31  4  42:44  4  44:15  4  49:40  4  52:24  5  57:09  6  59:20  6  60:51  6  61:17  6 01:01:17
      16 Ilves                     M21            01:49  6  04:25  8  04:52  4  01:45  2  04:53 11  03:22  6  02:05  3  02:26  2  03:05  5  01:26  7  01:07  1  01:57  5  03:32  4  03:47  2  02:13  3  01:31  5  05:25  8  02:44  4  04:45  8  02:11  5  01:31  9  00:26  3
                                                  00:28     01:31    -00:08     00:01     02:02     00:25     00:12     00:10     00:14     00:17     00:00     00:20     00:35    -00:16     00:09     00:10     00:47     00:13     01:06     00:29     00:19    -00:01   
 7. Mikk Medijainen           01:07:19 18:31:03   01:42  4  06:36  7  13:22  8  15:38  7  18:56  7  22:31  7  24:41  7  27:38  7  30:59  7  32:32  7  33:51  7  36:47  7  43:12  8  47:25  8  49:41  8  51:28  7  56:44  7  59:36  8  63:34  7  65:33  7  66:52  7  67:19  7 01:07:19
      13 OKH                       M21            01:42  4  04:54  9  06:46 10  02:16 10  03:18  3  03:35 11  02:10  4  02:57  8  03:21  8  01:33  9  01:19  6  02:56 10  06:25 10  04:13  5  02:16  4  01:47  8  05:16  6  02:52  8  03:58  3  01:59  2  01:19  4  00:27  5
                                                  00:21     02:00     01:46     00:32     00:27     00:38     00:17     00:41     00:30     00:24     00:12     01:19     03:28     00:10     00:12     00:26     00:38     00:21     00:19     00:17     00:07     00:00   
 8. Kaarel Piip               01:08:55 18:21:05   03:03 10  07:00  8  13:11  7  16:12  8  19:50  8  23:04  8  25:19  8  28:20  8  31:21  8  33:18  8  34:44  8  37:19  8  40:54  7  46:40  7  49:10  7  51:59  8  56:47  8  59:31  7  64:23  8  66:35  8  68:26  8  68:55  8 01:08:55
       8 Ilves                     M21            03:03 10  03:57  7  06:11  9  03:01 11  03:38  5  03:14  4  02:15  6  03:01  9  03:01  4  01:57 10  01:26  8  02:35  8  03:35  5  05:46 11  02:30  7  02:49 11  04:48  3  02:44  4  04:52  9  02:12  6  01:51 10  00:29  8
                                                  01:42     01:03     01:11     01:17     00:47     00:17     00:22     00:45     00:10     00:48     00:19     00:58     00:38     01:43     00:26     01:28     00:10     00:13     01:13     00:30     00:39     00:02   
 9. Juhan Aasaru              01:12:27 18:39:15   01:44  5  09:32 10  15:36  9  17:47  9  21:33  9  24:59  9  27:29  9  30:18  9  33:54  9  35:11  9  36:42  9  39:24  9  46:01  9  50:20  9  53:12  9  54:52  9  60:53  9  64:05  9  68:28  9  70:36  9  71:58  9  72:27  9 01:12:27
      49 -                         M21            01:44  5  07:48 11  06:04  7  02:11  9  03:46  7  03:26  7  02:30 10  02:49  6  03:36 11  01:17  3  01:31  9  02:42  9  06:37 11  04:19  6  02:52  9  01:40  7  06:01 10  03:12 10  04:23  7  02:08  4  01:22  6  00:29  8
                                                  00:23     04:54     01:04     00:27     00:55     00:29     00:37     00:33     00:45     00:08     00:24     01:05     03:40     00:16     00:48     00:19     01:23     00:41     00:44     00:26     00:10     00:02   
10. Meelis Merenäkk           01:18:08 18:13:05   01:49  6  09:26  9  25:19 11  27:20 11  31:46 11  35:04 11  37:22 11  40:50 11  43:49 11  45:13 11  46:24 11  48:22 10  52:33 10  56:34 10  58:37 10  60:01 10  65:41 10  68:46 10  74:02 10  76:19 10  77:34 10  78:08 10 01:18:08
       4                           M21            01:49  6  07:37 10  15:53 11  02:01  7  04:26  9  03:18  5  02:18  8  03:28 11  02:59  3  01:24  5  01:11  4  01:58  6  04:11  8  04:01  3  02:03  1  01:24  4  05:40  9  03:05  9  05:16 10  02:17  9  01:15  3  00:34 10
                                                  00:28     04:43     10:53     00:17     01:35     00:21     00:25     01:12     00:08     00:15     00:04     00:21     01:14    -00:02    -00:01     00:03     01:02     00:34     01:37     00:35     00:03     00:07   
11. Heiki Tomann              01:43:39 18:29:03   06:51 11  10:31 11  16:39 10  18:47 10  23:32 10  27:00 10  29:21 10  32:22 10  35:47 10  37:11 10  39:06 10  62:01 11  66:05 11  71:14 11  74:25 11  76:51 11  85:06 11  88:58 11  95:43 11  99:57 11 102:58 11 103:39 11 01:43:39
      12 Ilves                     M21            06:51 11  03:40  5  06:08  8  02:08  8  04:45 10  03:28  9  02:21  9  03:01  9  03:25 10  01:24  5  01:55 10  22:55 11  04:04  7  05:09 10  03:11 11  02:26 10  08:15 11  03:52 11  06:45 11  04:14 11  03:01 11  00:41 11
                                                  05:30     00:46     01:08     00:24     01:54     00:31     00:28     00:45     00:34     00:15     00:48     21:18     01:07     01:06     01:07     01:05     03:37     01:21     03:06     02:32     01:49     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     02:54     04:15     01:44     02:51     02:55     01:53     02:16     02:42     01:09     01:07     01:30     02:57     03:39     02:03     01:18     04:37     02:26     03:39     01:42     01:11     00:24   00:50:33

M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 8,00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  12.( 31)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.( 37)  16.( 38)  17.( 43)  18.( 45)  19.( 53)  20.( 56)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rimmo Rõõm                01:07:25 18:05:07   01:30  1  07:40  1  12:35  1  14:26  1  17:41  1  21:24  1  23:42  1  26:12  1  29:40  1  31:14  1  32:45  1  34:11  1  38:42  1  43:02  1  46:01  1  47:46  1  54:57  1  58:31  1  63:42  1  65:50  1  67:06  1  67:25  1 01:07:25
      23 Ilves                     M18            01:30  1  06:10  2  04:55  1  01:51  2  03:15  2  03:43  1  02:18  1  02:30  1  03:28  1  01:34  2  01:31  2  01:26  1  04:31  1  04:20  1  02:59  1  01:45  2  07:11  1  03:34  2  05:11  2  02:08  1  01:16  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gregor Soodla             01:11:25 18:01:04   04:20  2  09:59  2  16:40  2  18:25  2  21:39  2  25:23  2  27:47  2  30:17  2  33:46  2  35:19  2  36:45  2  38:15  2  42:47  2  47:07  2  50:06  2  51:44  2  59:02  2  62:35  2  67:42  2  69:51  2  71:00  2  71:25  2 01:11:25
      21 Ilves/Tartu SUKL          M18            04:20  2  05:39  1  06:41  2  01:45  1  03:14  1  03:44  2  02:24  2  02:30  1  03:29  2  01:33  1  01:26  1  01:30  2  04:32  2  04:20  1  02:59  1  01:38  1  07:18  2  03:33  1  05:07  1  02:09  2  01:09  1  00:25  2
                                                  02:50    -00:31     01:46    -00:06    -00:01     00:01     00:06     00:00     00:01    -00:01    -00:05     00:04     00:01     00:00     00:00    -00:07     00:07    -00:01    -00:04     00:01    -00:07     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     05:39     04:55     01:45     03:14     03:43     02:18     02:30     03:28     01:33     01:26     01:26     04:31     04:20     02:59     01:38     07:11     03:33     05:07     02:08     01:09     00:19   01:06:22

M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 6,10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 49)   7.( 53)   8.( 56)   9.(100)  10.( 31)  11.( 33)  12.( 40)  13.( 43)  14.( 46)  15.( 48)  16.( 52)  17.( 54)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Laht                00:51:14 18:01:05   01:48  1  05:50  1  10:02  1  12:46  1  15:09  1  18:53  1  22:03  1  24:15  1  26:30  1  28:52  1  33:15  1  36:08  1  39:51  1  43:00  1  45:02  1  47:29  1  49:02  1  50:47  1  51:14  1 00:51:14
      32 Kape                      M40            01:48  1  04:02  1  04:12  2  02:44  2  02:23  2  03:44  2  03:10  1  02:12  1  02:15  3  02:22  3  04:23  1  02:53  3  03:43  2  03:09  2  02:02  2  02:27  1  01:33  1  01:45  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Pae                00:56:41 18:05:11   03:12  4  08:10  4  12:12  3  14:46  2  17:07  2  20:20  2  23:30  2  27:40  2  29:38  2  31:16  2  36:27  2  39:15  2  42:38  2  45:45  2  48:08  2  50:54  2  52:53  2  54:43  2  56:41  2 00:56:41
      34 -                         M40            03:12  4  04:58  4  04:02  1  02:34  1  02:21  1  03:13  1  03:10  1  04:10  4  01:58  2  01:38  1  05:11  3  02:48  2  03:23  1  03:07  1  02:23  4  02:46  2  01:59  4  01:50  3  01:58  4
                                                  01:24     00:56    -00:10    -00:10    -00:02    -00:31     00:00     01:58    -00:17    -00:44     00:48    -00:05    -00:20    -00:02     00:21     00:19     00:26     00:05     01:31   
 3. Roman Kattai              00:57:49 18:03:12   01:58  2  06:29  2  11:36  2  15:04  3  17:47  3  21:59  3  25:31  3  28:08  3  29:45  3  33:09  3  38:38  3  41:10  3  45:05  3  49:10  3  51:08  3  54:00  3  55:41  3  57:25  3  57:49  3 00:57:49
      33 KVÜÕA                     M40            01:58  2  04:31  2  05:07  3  03:28  4  02:43  3  04:12  3  03:32  3  02:37  2  01:37  1  03:24  4  05:29  4  02:32  1  03:55  3  04:05  3  01:58  1  02:52  3  01:41  2  01:44  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:10     00:29     00:55     00:44     00:20     00:28     00:22     00:25    -00:38     01:02     01:06    -00:21     00:12     00:56    -00:04     00:25     00:08    -00:01    -00:03   
 4. Andres Saetalu            01:08:31 18:09:06   02:06  3  06:46  3  15:27  4  18:54  4  22:31  4  26:46  4  31:11  4  34:18  4  36:42  4  38:45  4  43:27  4  47:49  4  52:24  4  57:28  4  59:43  4  63:34  4  65:29  4  67:58  4  68:31  4 01:08:31
   16083                           M40            02:06  3  04:40  3  08:41  4  03:27  3  03:37  4  04:15  4  04:25  4  03:07  3  02:24  4  02:03  2  04:42  2  04:22  4  04:35  4  05:04  4  02:15  3  03:51  4  01:55  3  02:29  4  00:33  3
                                                  00:18     00:38     04:29     00:43     01:14     00:31     01:15     00:55     00:09    -00:19     00:19     01:29     00:52     01:55     00:13     01:24     00:22     00:44     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     04:02     04:02     02:34     02:21     03:13     03:10     02:12     01:37     01:38     04:23     02:32     03:23     03:07     01:58     02:27     01:33     01:44     00:24   00:48:08

N21 Rada (2): 18 KP 6,10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 49)   7.( 53)   8.( 56)   9.(100)  10.( 31)  11.( 33)  12.( 40)  13.( 43)  14.( 46)  15.( 48)  16.( 52)  17.( 54)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Nele Taba                 01:04:53 18:13:06   03:00  3  09:00  3  13:32  3  16:24  3  19:22  3  23:45  2  27:24  2  30:21  2  32:56  2  34:43  2  39:47  2  44:24  2  48:34  2  53:09  2  55:30  2  59:28  2  61:15  1  64:19  1  64:53  1 01:04:53
      18 Ilves                     N21            03:00  3  06:00  4  04:32  1  02:52  1  02:58  1  04:23  2  03:39  1  02:57  2  02:35  3  01:47  1  05:04  1  04:37  2  04:10  1  04:35  3  02:21  1  03:58  3  01:47  1  03:04  4  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marili Zimmermann         01:05:29 18:15:04   02:37  2  06:58  2  11:42  2  14:37  2  17:36  1  21:50  1  25:40  1  28:22  1  30:52  1  32:44  1  38:05  1  43:20  1  48:21  1  52:23  1  55:02  1  59:20  1  62:57  2  64:51  2  65:29  2 01:05:29
      19 Kape                      N21            02:37  2  04:21  1  04:44  2  02:55  2  02:59  2  04:14  1  03:50  2  02:42  1  02:30  2  01:52  2  05:21  3  05:15  4  05:01  4  04:02  1  02:39  2  04:18  4  03:37  4  01:54  1  00:38  3
                                                 -00:23    -01:39     00:12     00:03     00:01    -00:09     00:11    -00:15    -00:05     00:05     00:17     00:38     00:51    -00:33     00:18     00:20     01:50    -01:10     00:04   
 3. Vaike Tomann              01:14:40 18:17:07   03:09  4  09:04  4  16:46  4  20:10  4  23:57  4  29:27  3  34:18  3  38:08  3  41:00  3  43:31  3  48:48  3  53:33  3  58:16  3  62:23  3  65:04  3  68:44  3  71:50  3  74:07  3  74:40  3 01:14:40
      20 Ilves                     N21            03:09  4  05:55  3  07:42  4  03:24  4  03:47  4  05:30  3  04:51  4  03:50  4  02:52  4  02:31  3  05:17  2  04:45  3  04:43  3  04:07  2  02:41  3  03:40  2  03:06  2  02:17  3  00:33  1
                                                  00:09    -00:05     03:10     00:32     00:49     01:07     01:12     00:53     00:17     00:44     00:13     00:08     00:33    -00:28     00:20    -00:18     01:19    -00:47    -00:01   
 4. Anne Arold                01:20:53 18:11:02   01:44  1  06:08  1  11:37  1  14:32  1  18:02  2  35:49  4  39:58  4  43:14  4  45:35  4  49:34  4  55:50  4  59:31  4  63:55  4  68:38  4  71:42  4  74:42  4  78:00  4  80:14  4  80:53  4 01:20:53
      17 Ilves                     N21            01:44  1  04:24  2  05:29  3  02:55  2  03:30  3  17:47  4  04:09  3  03:16  3  02:21  1  03:59  4  06:16  4  03:41  1  04:24  2  04:43  4  03:04  4  03:00  1  03:18  3  02:14  2  00:39  4
                                                 -01:16    -01:36     00:57     00:03     00:32     13:24     00:30     00:19    -00:14     02:12     01:12    -00:56     00:14     00:08     00:43    -00:58     01:31    -00:50     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     04:21     04:32     02:52     02:58     04:14     03:39     02:42     02:21     01:47     05:04     03:41     04:10     04:02     02:21     03:00     01:47     01:54     00:33   00:57:42

M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 4,00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Rõõm               00:32:19 18:10:07   03:39  1  09:37  1  12:03  1  13:57  1  18:16  1  20:06  1  25:21  1  29:22  1  30:48  1  31:56  1  32:19  1 00:32:19
      29 Ilves                     M14            03:39  1  05:58  1  02:26  1  01:54  1  04:19  1  01:50  1  05:15  2  04:01  1  01:26  1  01:08  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Sarap              00:47:28 18:12:17   07:32  2  18:20  2  23:26  2  25:58  2  31:22  2  33:54  2  38:08  2  42:59  2  45:24  2  46:54  2  47:28  2 00:47:28
      30 Ilves                     M14            07:32  2  10:48  2  05:06  2  02:32  2  05:24  2  02:32  2  04:14  1  04:51  2  02:25  2  01:30  2  00:34  2
                                                  03:53     04:50     02:40     00:38     01:05     00:42    -01:01     00:50     00:59     00:22     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     05:58     02:26     01:54     04:19     01:50     04:14     04:01     01:26     01:08     00:23   00:31:18

M50 Rada (3): 10 KP 4,00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaljo Julge               00:29:39 18:24:08   03:31  1  09:25  2  11:49  1  13:33  1  17:19  1  19:27  1  22:32  1  26:18  1  27:59  1  29:11  1  29:39  1 00:29:39
      43 Kape                      M50            03:31  1  05:54  2  02:24  1  01:44  1  03:46  1  02:08  2  03:05  1  03:46  1  01:41  2  01:12  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lembit Nöps               00:33:47 18:26:08   04:31  5  10:27  4  13:23  3  15:42  3  20:17  3  22:33  3  26:22  3  30:23  2  32:05  2  33:17  2  33:47  2 00:33:47
      44 Ilves                     M50            04:31  5  05:56  3  02:56  2  02:19  4  04:35  5  02:16  3  03:49  6  04:01  2  01:42  3  01:12  1  00:30  2
                                                  01:00     00:02     00:32     00:35     00:49     00:08     00:44     00:15     00:01     00:00     00:02   
 3. Udo Lüüs                  00:35:56 18:22:09   03:31  1  08:50  1  13:09  2  15:24  2  19:32  2  21:49  2  25:01  2  31:53  3  33:55  3  35:23  3  35:56  3 00:35:56
      42 Ilves                     M50            03:31  1  05:19  1  04:19  7  02:15  3  04:08  3  02:17  4  03:12  2  06:52  8  02:02  5  01:28  5  00:33  4
                                                  00:00    -00:35     01:55     00:31     00:22     00:09     00:07     03:06     00:21     00:16     00:05   
 4. Tauno Kure                00:36:21 18:20:16   05:36  7  11:40  5  14:40  4  17:21  4  21:20  4  24:08  5  27:54  5  32:14  4  34:01  4  35:50  5  36:21  4 00:36:21
      41 Kape                      M50            05:36  7  06:04  4  03:00  3  02:41  6  03:59  2  02:48  7  03:46  5  04:20  4  01:47  4  01:49  6  00:31  3
                                                  02:05     00:10     00:36     00:57     00:13     00:40     00:41     00:34     00:06     00:37     00:03   
 5. Heini Tammik              00:36:57 18:28:08   03:55  3  10:02  3  15:32  6  17:37  5  21:50  5  23:50  4  27:25  4  32:42  5  34:14  5  35:31  4  36:57  5 00:36:57
      45 Kape                      M50            03:55  3  06:07  5  05:30  8  02:05  2  04:13  4  02:00  1  03:35  4  05:17  6  01:32  1  01:17  3  01:26  8
                                                  00:24     00:13     03:06     00:21     00:27    -00:08     00:30     01:31    -00:09     00:05     00:58   
 6. Jaak Reimaa               00:39:22 18:16:05   05:14  6  12:04  6  15:28  5  18:12  6  23:23  6  27:46  6  31:09  6  35:12  6  37:17  6  38:42  6  39:22  6 00:39:22
      39 OKH                       M50            05:14  6  06:50  6  03:24  4  02:44  7  05:11  6  04:23  8  03:23  3  04:03  3  02:05  6  01:25  4  00:40  5
                                                  01:43     00:56     01:00     01:00     01:25     02:15     00:18     00:17     00:24     00:13     00:12   
 7. Ilmar Kask                00:44:20 18:18:07   05:57  8  13:16  8  17:03  8  19:58  8  25:52  7  28:34  7  33:11  7  39:24  7  41:45  7  43:40  7  44:20  7 00:44:20
      40 Ilves                     M50            05:57  8  07:19  7  03:47  6  02:55  8  05:54  7  02:42  5  04:37  7  06:13  7  02:21  7  01:55  7  00:40  5
                                                  02:26     01:25     01:23     01:11     02:08     00:34     01:32     02:27     00:40     00:43     00:12   
 8. Jüri Roosaare             00:48:39 18:05:45   04:05  4  13:06  7  16:33  7  18:55  7  29:26  8  32:11  8  38:00  8  42:42  8  45:34  8  47:57  8  48:39  8 00:48:39
    5089 TÜ GI                     M50            04:05  4  09:01  8  03:27  5  02:22  5  10:31  8  02:45  6  05:49  8  04:42  5  02:52  8  02:23  8  00:42  7
                                                  00:34     03:07     01:03     00:38     06:45     00:37     02:44     00:56     01:11     01:11     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     05:19     02:24     01:44     03:46     02:00     03:05     03:46     01:32     01:12     00:28   00:28:47

N18 Rada (3): 10 KP 4,00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margret Zimmermann        00:33:29 18:10:09   03:48  1  09:03  1  11:56  1  13:58  1  18:35  1  21:14  1  25:32  1  29:28  1  31:06  1  32:56  1  33:29  1 00:33:29
      28 Kape                      N18            03:48  1  05:15  1  02:53  1  02:02  1  04:37  1  02:39  2  04:18  1  03:56  1  01:38  1  01:50  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eneli Maranik             00:48:38 18:06:06   08:50  3  16:36  2  20:18  2  23:21  2  29:17  2  31:54  2  38:19  2  44:06  2  46:23  2  48:02  2  48:38  2 00:48:38
      26 Kape                      N18            08:50  3  07:46  2  03:42  2  03:03  2  05:56  2  02:37  1  06:25  3  05:47  3  02:17  2  01:39  1  00:36  3
                                                  05:02     02:31     00:49     01:01     01:19    -00:02     02:07     01:51     00:39    -00:11     00:03   
 3. Maret Lind                00:49:32 18:02:09   09:14  4  17:44  4  21:51  3  25:19  3  31:24  3  34:34  3  39:13  3  44:40  3  47:09  3  49:02  3  49:32  3 00:49:32
      24 Kape                      N18            09:14  4  08:30  3  04:07  3  03:28  3  06:05  3  03:10  3  04:39  2  05:27  2  02:29  3  01:53  3  00:30  1
                                                  05:26     03:15     01:14     01:26     01:28     00:31     00:21     01:31     00:51     00:03    -00:03   
 4. Kaisa Sander              00:59:48 18:08:12   08:31  2  17:37  3  22:27  4  26:11  4  33:02  4  37:48  4  46:02  4  53:09  4  56:15  4  59:06  4  59:48  4 00:59:48
      27 Ilves                     N18            08:31  2  09:06  4  04:50  4  03:44  4  06:51  4  04:46  4  08:14  4  07:07  4  03:06  4  02:51  4  00:42  4
                                                  04:43     03:51     01:57     01:42     02:14     02:07     03:56     03:11     01:28     01:01     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     05:15     02:53     02:02     04:37     02:37     04:18     03:56     01:38     01:39     00:30   00:33:13

N40 Rada (3): 10 KP 4,00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:49:30 18:12:14   06:11  2  16:30  2  20:04  2  22:57  2  31:18  2  34:03  2  37:58  1  44:32  1  46:18  1  47:53  1  49:30  1 00:49:30
      37 Ilves                     N40            06:11  2  10:19  2  03:34  1  02:53  2  08:21  2  02:45  1  03:55  1  06:34  1  01:46  1  01:35  1  01:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 00:52:22 18:14:03   05:32  1  14:25  1  18:18  1  21:03  1  28:56  1  32:36  1  40:12  2  46:58  2  49:27  2  51:32  2  52:22  2 00:52:22
      38 Ilves                     N40            05:32  1  08:53  1  03:53  2  02:45  1  07:53  1  03:40  2  07:36  2  06:46  2  02:29  2  02:05  2  00:50  1
                                                 -00:39    -01:26     00:19    -00:08    -00:28     00:55     03:41     00:12     00:43     00:30    -00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:32     08:53     03:34     02:45     07:53     02:45     03:55     06:34     01:46     01:35     00:50   00:46:02

N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 3,10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 49)   6.( 52)   7.( 55)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Brita Sander              01:10:06 18:02:11   16:35  1  25:39  1  42:33  1  51:53  1  59:11  1  64:30  1  67:07  1  69:36  1  70:06  1 01:10:06
      31 TKog                      N14            16:35  1  09:04  1  16:54  1  09:20  1  07:18  1  05:19  1  02:37  1  02:29  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       16:35     09:04     16:54     09:20     07:18     05:19     02:37     02:29     00:30   01:10:06

N50 Rada (4): 8 KP 3,10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 49)   6.( 52)   7.( 55)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Põldoja              00:35:24 18:08:21   05:37  1  10:10  1  17:15  1  21:04  1  26:32  1  29:55  1  32:06  1  34:46  1  35:24  1 00:35:24
      48 Ilves                     N50            05:37  1  04:33  1  07:05  2  03:49  1  05:28  2  03:23  2  02:11  2  02:40  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maire Kure                00:37:29 18:06:08   07:32  2  12:29  2  19:35  2  23:24  2  28:59  2  32:15  2  34:12  2  36:55  2  37:29  2 00:37:29
      47 Kape                      N50            07:32  2  04:57  2  07:06  3  03:49  1  05:35  3  03:16  1  01:57  1  02:43  3  00:34  1
                                                  01:55     00:24     00:01     00:00     00:07    -00:07    -00:14     00:03    -00:04   
 3. Aino Koser                00:42:57 18:04:08   10:04  3  15:36  3  22:19  3  27:54  3  33:18  3  37:08  3  39:21  3  42:02  3  42:57  3 00:42:57
      46 Ilves                     N50            10:04  3  05:32  3  06:43  1  05:35  3  05:24  1  03:50  3  02:13  3  02:41  2  00:55  3
                                                  04:27     00:59    -00:22     01:46    -00:04     00:27     00:02     00:01     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:37     04:33     06:43     03:49     05:24     03:16     01:57     02:40     00:34   00:34:33


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 26.08.2012 13:45:31 SIME