EMV pikk rada 2006 09.09.2006
EMV pikk rada
9.09.2006 Otepää Madis Oras
D16  D18  D20  D21A  D21E  D35  D40  D45  D50  D55  D60  D65  H16  H18  H20  H21A  H21E  H35  H40  H45  H50  H55  H60  H65  H70 

D16
7690m 11KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}
Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
   42 1 Reserv                                   0        13:02  
   43 Jane Lauter                 PV SKK      4259 305069 13:06  
   44 Hannula-Katrin Pandis       Ilves       4208 500200 13:10  
   45 Triinu Rooni                Orvand      4198 305465 13:14  
   46 Laura Suur                  Visa        4522 218337 13:18  
   47 Agnes Vask                  Ilves       3896 302814 13:22  
   48 Triin Aedmäe                Kobras      4401 350026 13:26  
   49 Liina Sinijärv              Orvand      7582 255974 13:30  
   50 Kerstin Uiboupin            Võru        3797 305702 13:34  
   51 Marta Korts-Laur            PV SKK      4255 255749 13:38  
   52 Piibe Tammemäe              Orvand      4486 355377 13:42  
   53 Linda Puusalu               Kobras      4305 305349 13:46  
   54 Daisy Kudre                 Peko        1405 305481 13:50  
   55 Teele Randman               Rakv        5486 227518 13:54  
   56 Kaisa Raudkepp              Peko        4429 305351 13:58  
   57 Kadi-Liis Minn              JOKA        3041 305139 14:02  
   58 Kaia Kivikas                Ilves       3676 354086 14:06  
   59 Adele Puusalu               Kobras      4304 305348 14:10  
   60 Britta Panker               Ilves       3780 305755 14:14  
   61 Sigrid Ruul                 JOKA        5484 255946 14:18  
   62 Madli Jentson               Kape        5000 352398 14:22  

D18
10550m 14KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
   63 Birgit Albert               JOKA        3515 305133 13:31  
   64 Nele Taba                   Ilves       3488 305219 13:35  
   65 Maria Zuravskaja            SRD         4396 255730 13:39  
   66 Eleri Hirv                  Võru        4238 255829 13:43  
   67 Liina Haldna                Rae         3478 406048 13:47  
   68 Helena Heinväli             Kobras      3994 350017 13:51  
   69 Grete Gutmann               Rae         4015 305512 13:55  
   70 Ly Trei                     Kobras      1427 305338 13:59  
   71 Erika Raudsepp              Okas        4162 305011 14:03  
   72 Maris Palopääl              Kobras      4415 350030 14:07  

D20
10550m 14KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
   73 Katri Hirv                  Võru        4239 350006 13:03  
   74 Thea Kaljur                 Orvand      3429 305454 13:07  
   75 Maarja Aan                  JOKA        3529 305129 13:11  
   76 Kati Rooni                  Orvand      3375 501242 13:15  
   77 Karmen Alnek                Võru        3134 352357 13:19  
   78 Mariann Sulg                Orvand      3648 222836 13:23  
   79 Triin Soonvald              HOK         4196 338107 13:27  

D21A
10550m 14KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
   35 1 Reserv                                   0        14:11  
   36 Siiri Mere                  SRD         3739 305100 14:15  
   37 Edit Kannel                 Rae         2808 352395 14:19  
   38 Anita Karnit                SRD         3185 305577 14:23  
   39 Marilin Sulg                Orvand      3135 305786 14:27  
   40 Marje Prank                 Kape        3504 305277 14:31  
   41 Merliis Sulg                Orvand      3649 305471 14:35  

D21E
14710m 19KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
   20 1 Reserv                                   0        12:01  
   21 Liis Johanson               Kobras      1486 305313 12:05  
   22 Elo Saue                    Ilves       1028 305215 12:09  
   23 Ruth Vaher                  Kobras      1066 305342 12:13  
   24 Merike Vanjuk               Kape         859 500732 12:17  
   25 Maret Vaher                 Kobras      1065 223606 12:21  
   26 Kirti Rebane                Tammed       575 506009 12:25  
   27 Annika Rihma                Kobras      1411 305331 12:29  

D35
10550m 14KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
   80 Airi Alnek                  Võru        1301 305657 14:39  
   81 Triin Vask                  Ilves        485 305226 14:43  
   82 Kadre Maalma                Jõhvik      1514 305249 14:47  
   83 Helen Mast                  HOK         2095 302856 14:51  
   84 Minija Pääslane             Ilves       2016 305210 14:55  
   85 Ella Shved                  SRD          996 305585 14:59  
   86 Piret Niglas                Jõhvik      3930 305515 15:03  

D40
8929m 12KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
   87 1 Reserv                                   0        13:03  
   88 Ülle Pellja                 JOKA        3042 302849 13:07  
   89 Tiina Oras                  Ilves        140 305206 13:11  
   90 Pilvi-Heli Vettik           Rae         3180 305149 13:15  
   91 Lea Leppik                  TAOK        4195 305616 13:19  
   92 Marje Viirmann              Rakv         183 305705 13:23  
   93 Kaie Konsap                 Võru        4499 305030 13:27  
   94 Meeli Kerem                 MARU         278 305847 13:31  

D45
7700m 11KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
   95 Siiri Poopuu                JOKA        1250 305146 13:01  
   96 Ülle Raudsepp               Okas         709 305012 13:05  
   97 Anne Vaikjärv               Vunder        22 352360 13:09  
   98 Anu Rooni                   Orvand      3070 305464 13:13  
   99 Maire Kure                  Kape        2801 335601 13:17  
  100 Gea Rennel                  KEKRSK      2853 305296 13:21  
  101 Reet Johanson               Kobras      1487 305314 13:25  
  102 Ülle Põldoja                Ilves        703 305208 13:29  
  103 Tiina Metsmaa               Rakv        1657 305903 13:33  

D50
7700m 11KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
  104 Anne Arold                  OKH         3235 305155 13:37  
  105 Ene Sulg                    Orvand      2480 305470 13:41  
  106 Asta Zimmerman              OKH         3017 305163 13:45  
  107 Marika Pilt                 PV SKK       933 406003 13:49  
  108 Tiina Talisoo               Orvand      3119 218329 13:53  
  109 Riina Kivikas               Ilves        707 305202 13:57  
  110 Aili Laanjõe                Kobras      1989 302840 14:01  
  111 Niina Karnit                SRD         1015 305576 14:05  
  112 Marje Tobreluts             Kobras      1314 406016 14:09  

D55
7070m 11KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
  113 1 Reserv                                   0        13:02  
  114 Kersti Mardiste             KEKRSK       123 305292 13:06  
  115 Liivi Parik                 Otepää SK    925 305474 13:10  
  116 Hille Tasa                  Tammed       280 263884 13:14  
  117 Leili Prans                 Ilves       4910 218304 13:18  
  118 Anu Saue                    HOK          946 263887 13:22  
  119 Tiiu Kaasik                 Ilves        102 305104 13:26  
  120 Mare Leis                   OKH         5012 305014 13:30  
  121 Kaie Kivila                 Ilves       2737 354089 13:34  

D60
7070m 11KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
  122 Anne Jundas                 Jõhvik       448 305244 13:38  
  123 Ilona Vanaveski             Ilves       2734 305223 13:42  
  124 Tiiu Vene                   Tammed      4316 406007 13:46  

D65
6299m 11KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
  125 1 Reserv                                   0        13:02  
  126 Maie Abram                  Ilves        146 305196 13:06  
  127 Ilse Uus                    TON          300 305644 13:10  
  128 Urvi Sarv                   Orion        222 218929 13:14  
  129 Kiira Tarassova             TON          700 305643 13:18  
  130 Maire Raid                  Tammed       181 305599 13:22  

H16
11000m 16KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
  131 1 Reserv                                   0        13:03  
  132 Kenny Kivikas               Ilves       3660 354085 13:07  
  133 Jaan Viru                   Orvand      4159 302861 13:11  
  134 Mihkel Tarve                Kobras      7624 255879 13:15  
  135 Kaarel Klamas               PV SKK      6228 255731 13:19  
  136 Tõnis Tulp                  Rakv        5141 255815 13:23  
  137 Mihkel Viru                 Orvand      4160 302862 13:27  
  138 Lauri Sild                  Võru        3467 504037 13:31  
  139 Taaniel Tooming             Kobras      5551 218343 13:35  
  140 Rauno Kaiv                  Võru        7520 350005 13:39  
  141 Ott-Kaarel Kalm             Ilves       4244 305721 13:43  
  142 Alar Kume                   Võru        7521 350014 13:47  
  143 Martin Ling                 Lehola      4012 351661 13:51  
  144 Uku-Laur Tali               KEKRSK      3013 255910 13:55  
  145 Jüri Joonas                 Võru        3718 305681 13:59  
  146 Sergei Rjabõshkin           SRD         5274 218377 14:03  
  147 Jonatan Karjus              Võru        4137 350698 14:07  
  148 Reigo Teervalt              Peko        5140 305748 14:11  
  149 Karl-Edgar Tammi            Ilves       5810 305734 14:15  
  150 Antti Siima                 Kobras      7510 223609 14:19  
  151 Tauri Tõugjas               Võru        4364 350004 14:23  
  152 Rene Post                   Kobras      5142 305308 14:27  
  153 Raul Reiljan                Võru        7522 350013 14:31  
  154 Raido Mitt                  Kobras      1493 305360 14:35  
  155 Aleksandr Shved             SRD         3701 920324 14:39  
  156 Oliver Jõgeva               Kobras      4424 352364 14:43  
  157 Tauno Tiirats               Ilves       4246 305723 14:47  
  158 Erki Pellja                 JOKA        3043 305141 14:51  
  159 Henri Oru                   Võru        5279 350003 14:55  
  160 Viktor Shavljuga            SRD         5276 218396 14:59  

H18
14710m 19KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
  161 Oskar Orupõld               Visa        4521 305056 13:57  
  162 Lauri Tammemäe              Orvand      4487 500495 14:01  
  163 Jaagup Truusalu             Kape        4211 501037 14:05  
  164 Ain Roosimägi               Rakv        4466 352384 14:09  
  165 Sven Oras                   Ilves       3140 305760 14:13  
  166 Joonas Oja                  Rakv        4283 305527 14:17  
  167 Kristo Heinmann             Ilves       3767 305714 14:21  
  168 Rain Vaikmäe                Visa        5222 218391 14:25  
  169 Priit Randman               Rakv        3980 305904 14:29  
  170 Kaspar Kork                 Kobras      4990 305753 14:33  
  171 Timo Sild                   Võru        3466 504059 14:37  

H20
18260m 21KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
  172 1 Reserv                                   0        13:00  
  173 Janek Lauter                PV SKK      4260 305066 13:04  
  174 Kaarel Kork                 Kobras      4402 350016 13:08  
  175 Märt Roosaare               Ilves       4169 302811 13:12  
  176 Lauri Malsroos              Tammed      3392 506008 13:16  
  177 Jörgen Vaikjärv             Vunder      3631 352361 13:20  
  178 Mihkel Järveoja             Kobras      2790 500059 13:24  
  179 Kaur Kase                   Võru        4191 305428 13:28  
  180 Kaarel Kure                 Kobras      1421 305321 13:32  
  181 Even Toomas                 Peko        4149 305493 13:36  
  182 Martin Simpson              Kobras      1490 305361 13:40  
  183 Mattias Rennel              KEKRSK      3928 305297 13:44  
  184 Keio Hämäläinen             Kobras      4408 406032 13:48  

H21A
18260m 21KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
   28 Tarvo Klaasimäe             Ilves       3641 305523 13:52  
   29 Erik Saarts                 -           5813 337303 13:56  
   30 Andre Nõmm                  Orion        559 305435 14:00  
   31 Arthur Raichmann            Rakv        2371 305536 14:04  
   32 Andres Hiiemäe              -           4891 222877 14:08  
   33 Jürjo Lokk                  OKH         4276 352375 14:12  
   34 Kaarel Kallas               Lehola      3340 305382 14:16  

H21E
24980m 27KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
    1 1 Reserv                                   0        12:00  
    2 Jaan Tarmak                 JOKA        3201 850629 12:04  
    3 Timmo Tammemäe              Orvand      4346 500584 12:08  
    4 Kaido Hallik                Ilves       3665 305067 12:12  
    5 Erik Aibast                 Tammed      1685 500648 12:16  
    6 Riho Taba                   Ilves       3379 255631 12:20  
    7 Peep Otstavel               LSF PT      4760 500433 12:24  
    8 Alari Kannel                Rae          322 305420 12:28  
    9 Margus Marrandi             JOKA        1243 731117 12:32  
   10 Tanel Kannel                Rae         1748 305421 12:36  
   11 Jürgen Einpaul              Tammed      3659 506006 12:40  
   12 Tiit Tähnas                 JOKA        3003 305150 12:44  
   13 Silver Eensaar              Kobras      1145 503326 12:48  
   14 Marek Nõmm                  Tammed      2828 506004 12:52  
   15 Sander Vaher                Kobras      1406 501243 12:56  
   16 Kristjan Trossmann          JOKA        3045 850613 13:00  
   17 Peeter Pihl                 Tammed      3710 506007 13:04  
   18 Rain Eensaar                Kobras      1144 500577 13:08  
   19 Andreas Kraas               Tammed      2510 506005 13:12  

H35
18260m 21KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
  185 Rein Zaitsev                Peko         493 218323 14:20  
  186 Taivo Daub                  Ilves       3709 305725 14:24  
  187 Lauri Lahtmäe               Kape        2017 504043 14:28  
  188 Priit Pääslane              Ilves        738 305209 14:32  
  189 Sven Rea                    MARU        1234 691015 14:36  
  190 Olavi Loo                   West         847 218901 14:40  
  191 Reigo Lehtla                LSF PT      5373 255608 14:44  
  192 Andrei Nikitin              SRD          505 305582 14:48  
  193 Mart Ostra                  MARU         642 305423 14:52  
  194 Erkki Penu                  West        1970 218907 14:56  
  195 Aivar Jõgiaas               -           2211 218303 15:00  
  196 Paavo Rõigas                Peko        1300 305492 15:04  
  197 Allar Padari                HOK         5730 255638 15:08  
  198 Enn Jõesaar                 Sportnet     516 305817 15:12  
  199 Neeme Loorits               Kape        1102 500559 15:16  
  200 Inno Ling                   Lehola       179 351660 15:20  

H40
14710m 19KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
  201 Toomas Tarve                Kobras      5931 500491 13:01  
  202 Urmas Sulaoja               Jõhvik      2401 305254 13:05  
  203 Toomas Ellervee             Ilves        795 406005 13:09  
  204 Priit Truusalu              Kape        4270 305814 13:13  
  205 Toomas Mast                 HOK           79 263889 13:17  
  206 Raivo Pellja                JOKA         108 305140 13:21  
  207 Olav Karu                   Rakv         420 227513 13:25  
  208 Vladimir Savinov            SRD         4690 255609 13:29  
  209 Taivo Tali                  KEKRSK      1152 305299 13:33  
  210 Ülo Viru                    Orvand      2539 302860 13:37  
  211 Antti Roose                 -           4962 354099 13:41  
  212 Indrek Jentson              Kape        4381 351669 13:45  
  213 Lauri Leppik                TAOK        4194 641211 13:49  
  214 Jaan Kallisma               Kape         720 305176 13:53  

H45
12740m 14KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
  215 Tiit Tali                   Ilves        303 500058 13:00  
  216 Tõnu Loog                   Kobras      1169 406014 13:04  
  217 Mati Preitof                MARU        2260 263860 13:08  
  218 Andres Minn                 JOKA         355 305151 13:12  
  219 Urmas Tammemäe              Orvand       837 227577 13:16  
  220 Raul Olesk                  Kobras      2012 352393 13:20  
  221 Eduard Pukkonen             KEKRSK      4278 335855 13:24  
  222 Raul Laas                   JOKA        5372 218361 13:28  
  223 Jaanus Reha                 Koop        1275 255603 13:32  
  224 Kaljo Julge                 Kape        1310 305260 13:36  
  225 Jüri Ümarik                 -            145 305126 13:40  
  226 Rein Rooni                  Orvand       240 263862 13:44  
  227 Tauno Kure                  Kape         728 406039 13:48  
  228 Maido Kaljur                Orvand      2201 305787 13:52  

H50
11099m 16KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
  229 Tõnu Tolm                   Võru        2599 305668 13:01  
  230 Kalju Vaikjärv              Vunder         2 352359 13:05  
  231 Rein Unt                    TON          320 305697 13:09  
  232 Jüri Rokko                  -           1240 255770 13:13  
  233 Kai Willadsen               TON         3626 305645 13:17  
  234 Heini Tammik                Kape        1311 305282 13:21  
  235 Udo Lüüs                    Ilves        128 305205 13:25  
  236 Tiit Olju                   Orvand       832 305461 13:29  
  237 Tiit Kerves                 HOK          109 305180 13:33  
  238 Peep Eomois                 TAOK         624 305605 13:37  
  239 Anti Parik                  Otepää SK   2984 305475 13:41  
  240 Kulno Voolaid               Rakv         354 227511 13:45  
  241 Karl Teearu                 Otepää SK   2986 305901 13:49  
  242 Sulev Kuiv                  TAOK         619 305629 13:53  
  243 Peeter Adler                Otepää SK    196 305053 13:57  

H55
11099m 16KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
  244 Arti Hool                   -           5530 255627 14:01  
  245 Väino Aul                   Jõhvik       936 305241 14:05  
  246 Rein Kriks                  Rakv        1823 351662 14:09  
  247 Paul Aug                    Orvand       835 305450 14:13  
  248 Tõnu Nurm                   Kobras       248 305327 14:17  
  249 Voldemar Tasa               Otepää SK     48 255762 14:21  
  250 Mati Pilt                   PV SKK       932 406002 14:25  
  251 Tiit Tatter                 TON           66 305849 14:29  
  252 Kalle Nelk                  Orion       1971 303499 14:33  
  253 Riho Männi                  Lehola       902 305391 14:37  
  254 Rein Hanstein               Okas        3277 263875 14:41  
  255 Johannes Tasa               Tammed       281 263885 14:45  
  256 Agu Koppa                   -            425 255887 14:49  
  257 Avo Veermäe                 Ilves        141 305227 14:53  
  258 Rein Prank                  Kape         708 305276 14:57  
  259 Arvo Kivikas                Ilves        247 305201 15:01  

H60
8929m 12KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
  260 Karl-Valdor Kuusk           Tammed       194 305730 13:35  
  261 Rein Raid                   Kape        4336 352354 13:39  
  262 Tiit Koppel                 Orion        455 302851 13:43  
  263 Jüri Leesmäe                West         843 218915 13:47  
  264 Peep Koppel                 Koop         456 302852 13:51  
  265 Ülo Vainura                 Tammed       188 305595 13:55  
  266 Ats Virumäe                 Võru        3803 305680 13:59  
  267 Ülo Saar                    Orvand       612 305467 14:03  
  268 Rudolf Mürk                 Võru        1064 305060 14:07  
  270 Enn Aedna                   TON         2505 305636 14:15  
  271 Mart Kainel                 Ilves        161 406050 14:19  
  272 Ants Tamm                   TON          284 305123 14:23  
  273 Elmo Pärna                  Lehola        84 255745 14:27  
  274 Mati Poom                   TON            3 500751 14:31  

H65
8929m 12KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
  269 Mati Tõnus                  Orion        167 218358 14:11  
  275 Georg Sooberg               Võru         462 263873 14:35  
  276 Mihhail Taivere             Kape        1677 305281 14:39  
  277 Rein Küttim                 Orion        306 305431 14:43  
  278 Nikolai Kuha                Kape        3071 305263 14:47  
  279 Vello Krohn                 Tammed       638 255885 14:51  
  280 Heino Peeterson             West         435 302841 14:55  
  281 Valter Ploom                Tartu       3746 305909 14:59  
  282 Kalju Tilk                  Orion        104 305442 15:03  
  283 Jaan Orav                   TON          305 305825 15:07  
  284 Endel Remmet                Kape         706 255639 15:11  
  285 Martin Tõrra                Kobras       718 305340 15:15  
  286 Riho Kilp                   Tammed       189 222856 15:19  
  287 Rein Indlo                  KEKRSK      3282 263870 15:23  
  288 Tõnu Raid                   Tammed       182 223667 15:27  

H70
8130m 13KP {Start nr:1 , Starti:2300m}

Nr    Nimi                        Klubi      EOL   SI Nr  Start  
  289 1 Reserv                                   0        13:04  
  290 Heino Heinloo               Tammed       165 263861 13:08  
  291 Ilmar Kask                  Ilves        713 302822 13:12  
  292 Feliks Kipper               Orion        913 305430 13:16  
  293 Heino Mardiste              Kape         676 305269 13:20  
  294 Edgar Tammik                Orion        101 305441 13:24  

Tak-Soft Race Manager 2006 IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006, www.tak-soft.com