Ilves-3 Mini Rada, 1. päev

29.04.2005
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Margus
[# 1] [# 2] [P] [T] [VABA]
T Rada (1): 4 KP 0,7 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Laura Joonas                          00:01:08
  2.Kristiina Kriisa                      00:01:12
  3.Sirli Parm                Peko        00:01:29
  4.Triine Viirmann                       00:01:37
  5.Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:01:40
  6.Gloria Maria Koppa        -           00:01:43
  7.Kätlin Kirjanen           TAOK        00:01:48
  8.Kertu Ly Alnek            Ilves       00:01:52
  9.Piia Kivikas              Ilves       00:02:07
 10.Ksenja Shved              SRD         00:02:11
 11.Kristin Viikmaa                       00:02:53
 12.Hanna-Greete Pellja       JOKA        00:03:29
 13.Leana Jette Korb                      00:08:05
    Liis Toomas               Peko        DQ      

P Rada (2): 4 KP 0,7 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Mihkel Nummert            Kape        00:00:53
  2.Karl Martin Alnek         -           00:01:20
  3.Toomas Hendrik Ellervee               00:01:21
  4.Taavo Patrik Pandis       Ilves       00:01:22
  5.Andreas Aadli                         00:01:28
  6.Siim Kristjan Ellervee    Ilves       00:03:19
  7.Andreas Koppa             -           00:03:48
  8.Oliver Kütt                           00:03:57
  9.Martin Aadli                          00:04:01
    Joosep Hiielaan                       DQ      
    Joosep Hiiela                         DQ      
    Rait Ernits                           DQ      

# 1 Rada (T): 4 KP 0,7 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Laura Joonas                          00:01:08
  2.Kristiina Kriisa                      00:01:12
  3.Sirli Parm                Peko        00:01:29
  4.Triine Viirmann                       00:01:37
  5.Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:01:40
  6.Gloria Maria Koppa        -           00:01:43
  7.Kätlin Kirjanen           TAOK        00:01:48
  8.Kertu Ly Alnek            Ilves       00:01:52
  9.Piia Kivikas              Ilves       00:02:07
 10.Ksenja Shved              SRD         00:02:11
 11.Kristin Viikmaa                       00:02:53
 12.Hanna-Greete Pellja       JOKA        00:03:29
 13.Leana Jette Korb                      00:08:05
    Liis Toomas               Peko        DQ      

# 2 Rada (P): 4 KP 0,7 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Mihkel Nummert            Kape        00:00:53
  2.Karl Martin Alnek         -           00:01:20
  3.Toomas Hendrik Ellervee               00:01:21
  4.Taavo Patrik Pandis       Ilves       00:01:22
  5.Andreas Aadli                         00:01:28
  6.Siim Kristjan Ellervee    Ilves       00:03:19
  7.Andreas Koppa             -           00:03:48
  8.Oliver Kütt                           00:03:57
  9.Martin Aadli                          00:04:01
    Joosep Hiielaan                       DQ      
    Joosep Hiiela                         DQ      
    Rait Ernits                           DQ      


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.0 [2005.313] @ 2.05.2005 9:24:33 SIME