OK Ilves
Noorte ja Veteranide EMV teates 31. August 2008
EMV N-V Teade 31.08.2008 Veskimõisa (Avo Veermäe)
M14-16  M18-20  M35-40  M45-50  M55-60  M65+ 
N14-16  N18-20  N35-40  N45-50  N55+ 

M14-16
1. 4130 .. 4190m Tõus 90 m; 2. 4130 .. 4190m Tõus 90 m; 3. 4130 .. 4190m Tõus 90 m;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
  1 OK Põlva Kobras                     Kobras               
   1 Oliver Jõgeva                 842670 10:40:00
   2 Priit Võsupärg                842668 
   3 Rene Post                     999076 
  2 Ilves 1                             Ilves                
   1 Tõnis-Torm Nöps              1007295 10:40:00
   2 Martin Zvirblis               255882 
   3 Matis Kalm                    305722 
  3 Võru I                              Võru                 
   1 Kaspar Karjus                 305913 10:40:00
   2 Jüri Joonas                  1008484 
   3 Kalev Ermits                 1008476 
  4 Võru II                             Võru                 
   1 Rait Ernits                   350010 10:40:00
   2 Sander Lembra                 305706 
   3 Henri Oru                    1008490 
  5 KEK RSK                             KEKRSK               
   1 Taavi-Kalle Kiisler           418252 10:40:00
   2 Aleksander Tali               255819 
   3 Uku-Laur Tali                 222879 
  6 Võru III                            Võru                 
   1 Uku Andla                     350011 10:40:00
   2 Georg Kõlu                    350007 
   3 Almer Linnasaar               305914 
  7 Peko I                              Peko                 
   1 Reigo Teervalt                305748 10:40:00
   2 Mihkel Kase                  2006425 
   3 Kristjan Linnus              2006426 
  8 JOKA                                JOKA                 
   1 Lauri Lainemäe                305136 10:40:00
   2 Jorma Valge                   255852 
   3 Harri Lainemäe                305131 
  9 Rakvere OK                          Rakv                 
   1 Tõnis Laugesaar               418121 10:40:00
   2 Asso Kesaväli                 997905 
   3 Andres Kask                   305904 
 10 OK West                             West                 
   1 Vaiko Vare                   1303014 10:40:00
   2 Mattias Blehner               302848 
   3 Veiko Vinkel                  218903 
 11 Kape                                Kape                 
   1 Kaspar Nummert                335685 10:40:00
   2 Maret Lind                    227590 
   3 Johannes Pärtel Truusalu      305814 
 12 TA OK                               TAOK                 
   1 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen      227532 10:40:00
   2 NA                                   
   3 NA                                   
 13 Peko II                             Peko                 
   1 Argo Rõzikov                  305487 10:40:00
   2 Madis Poolak                  255757 
   3 Mait Poolak                  2006422 
 14 SRD-I                               SRD                  
   1 Anton Shved                   305590 10:40:00
   2 Aleksandr Shved               920324 
   3 Sergei Rjabõshkin             218377 
 15 Peko III                            Peko                 
   1 Kevin Hallop                  305484 10:40:00
   2 Jaspar Jõesalu                305494 
   3 Mauno Kapten                  305496 
 16 SRD-II                              SRD                  
   1 Deniss Shved                  305589 10:40:00
   2 Vadim Shved                   960514 
   3 Mihhail Kalashnikov           305585 
 17 Võru IV                             Võru                 
   1 Laura Joonas                  305924 10:40:00
   2 Tanel Papp                    354087 
   3 Kevin Koskinen                305667 
M18-20
1. 6070 .. 6170m Tõus 100 m; 2. 6070 .. 6170m Tõus 100 m; 3. 6070 .. 6170m Tõus 100 m;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 18 KEK RSK                             KEKRSK               
   1 Marek Karm                    500764 10:40:00
   2 Mikk Tali                     255784 
   3 Ats Sõnajalg                  345829 
 19 OK Põlva Kobras I                   Kobras               
   1 Raido Mitt                    501247 10:40:00
   2 Marten Vunukainen             419956 
   3 Antti Siima                   223609 
 20 Võru I                              Võru                 
   1 Jaagup Truusalu               501037 10:40:00
   2 Lauri Sild                    504037 
   3 Timo Sild                     504059 
 21 Rakvere Ok                          Rakv                 
   1 Ain Roosimägi                 352384 10:40:00
   2 Joonas Oja                    305527 
   3 Priit Randman                 505562 
 22 Ilves 1                             Ilves                
   1 Tauno Tiirats                1303022 10:40:00
   2 Kenny Kivikas                 503327 
   3 Kristo Heinmann               890913 
 23 OK Põlva Kobras II                  Kobras               
   1 Margus Klaos                  223601 10:40:00
   2 Martin Marga                  501250 
   3 Kaspar Kork                   501248 
 24 OK West 1                           West                 
   1 Katrin Vinkel                 255844 10:40:00
   2 Rein Link                     218894 
   3 Vegard Kruusla                222847 
 25 Ilves 2                             Ilves                
   1 Björn Panker                  305754 10:40:00
   2 Ott-Kaarel Kalm               305721 
   3 Sven Oras                    1303021 
 26 OK West 2                           West                 
   1 Kristjan Pahk                 218900 10:40:00
   2 Henry Olde                    218895 
   3 Hendri Parrol                 364800 
 27 Orvand                              Orvand               
   1 Arvi Alamaa                   505071 10:40:00
   2 Jaan Viru                     302861 
   3 Mihkel Viru                   302862 
 28 Võru II                             Võru                 
   1 Artur Nevinski                350008 10:40:00
   2 Alar Kume                    1008480 
   3 Raul Reiljan                 1008485 
M35-40
1. 6070 .. 6170m Tõus 100 m; 2. 6070 .. 6170m Tõus 100 m; 3. 6070 .. 6170m Tõus 100 m;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 29 Kape                                Kape                 
   1 Meelis Zimmermann             503330 10:30:00
   2 Lauri Lahtmäe                 503287 
   3 Neeme Loorits                 500559 
 30 SRD                                 SRD                  
   1 Sergei Shirokov               720316 10:30:00
   2 Roman Shved                   700510 
   3 Dmitri Shved                 2007518 
 31 Peko                                Peko                 
   1 Rein Zaitsev                  218323 10:30:00
   2 Raul Kudre                    500752 
   3 Randy Korb                    504934 
 32 OK West                             West                 
   1 Ville Vinkel                  302839 10:30:00
   2 Erkki Penu                    218907 
   3 Peeter Kangur                 218920 
 33 LSF PT                              LSF PT               
   1 Peep Otstavel                 500433 10:30:00
   2 Lauri Olli                    305516 
   3 Arthur Raichmann              305536 
 34 Rakvere OK                          Rakv                 
   1 Andres Hummal                 335697 10:30:00
   2 Jaan Olvet                    991970 
   3 Kuno Rooba                    305540 
 35 Rae ROK                             Rae                  
   1 Tanel Kannel                  998992 10:30:00
   2 Veiko Pak                     305505 
   3 Raivo Erik                    305419 
 36 KEK RSK                             KEKRSK               
   1 Mart Jakobson                 305285 10:30:00
   2 NA                                   
   3 NA                                   
 37 JOKA                                JOKA                 
   1 Margus Marrandi               731117 10:30:00
   2 Raivo Pellja                 1009541 
   3 Argo Loo                      222872 
 38 MARU                                MARU                 
   1 NA                                   10:30:00
   2 NA                                   
   3 NA                                   
 39 Mercury I                           Mercury              
   1 Danilo Piht                   720420 10:30:00
   2 Priit Överus                 1008440 
   3 Margus Klementsov             502565 
 40 MARU                                MARU                 
   1 Raivo Reiman                  500646 10:30:00
   2 Sven Rea                      691015 
   3 Raivo Panker                  305757 
 41 Orvand                              Orvand               
   1 Tenno Alamaa                  504939 10:30:00
   2 Rein Rooni                    998985 
   3 Urmas Tammemäe                227577 
 42 Võru meesveteranid                  Võru                 
   1 Andy Karjus                   305921 10:30:00
   2 Sixten Sild                  1008466 
   3 Vello Uiboupin                305670 
 43 OK Lehola                           Lehola               
   1 Inno Ling                     351660 10:30:00
   2 Rene Ottesson                 502563 
   3 Arne Sammel                          
M45-50
1. 4910 .. 4990m Tõus 85 m; 2. 4910 .. 4990m Tõus 85 m; 3. 4910 .. 4990m Tõus 85 m;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 44 KEK RSK                             KEKRSK               
   1 Mati Preitof                  263860 10:30:00
   2 Andrus Sipsaka                305298 
   3 Maido Kaljur                  305787 
 45 JOKA I                              JOKA                 
   1 Raul Laas                     218361 10:30:00
   2 Paul Poopuu                   997985 
   3 Andres Minn                  1303035 
 46 Peko                                Peko                 
   1 Martti Parve                  305488 10:30:00
   2 Toivo Toomas                  895359 
   3 Rein Toomas                  2006427 
 47 Kooperaator                         Koop                 
   1 Jaanus Reha                   502564 10:30:00
   2 Vello Post                    263886 
   3 Ando Post                     406023 
 48 Rakvere OK                          Rakv                 
   1 Andres Sune                   418162 10:30:00
   2 Jaak Rohtsalu                 305537 
   3 Aleksander Pritsik            227517 
 49 Ilves V                             Ilves                
   1 Udo Lüüs                      305205 10:30:00
   2 Jaan Ainelo                   255642 
   3 Toomas Ellervee              1006199 
 50 OK Põlva Kobras                     Kobras               
   1 Raul Olesk                   1000004 10:30:00
   2 Tõnu Sikkal                   305332 
   3 Kalle Ojasoo                  223603 
 51 JOKA II                             JOKA                 
   1 Ahto Karu                     305259 10:30:00
   2 Aimur Raudsepp                305738 
   3 Tõnu Taal                     305810 
 52 Kape 1                              Kape                 
   1 Jaan Kallisma                 305176 10:30:00
   2 Tõnu Ilves                    263878 
   3 Kaljo Julge                   305260 
 53 TA OK                               TAOK                 
   1 Peep Eomois                   305605 10:30:00
   2 Ilmar Kirjanen                305611 
   3 Sulev Kuiv                    305629 
 54 RAE Vanurid                         Rae                  
   1 Ülo Timuska                   305509 10:30:00
   2 Tauno Piirikivi               600917 
   3 Tõnu Tänav                    227576 
 55 Kape 2                              Kape                 
   1 Heini Tammik                  305282 10:30:00
   2 Tauno Kure                    406039 
   3 Priit Truusalu                929402 
 56 Hiiumaa                             HOK                  
   1 Kalju Tammeveski             2007526 10:30:00
   2 Indrek Reitalu                631010 
   3 Toivo Saue                   2007534 
M55-60
1. 4910 .. 4990m Tõus 85 m; 2. 4910 .. 4990m Tõus 85 m; 3. 4910 .. 4990m Tõus 85 m;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 57 Lehola                              Lehola               
   1 Koit Paasma                  1008458 10:30:00
   2 Riho Männi                     89546 
   3 Urmas Müür                    305392 
 58 Tammed M55-60                       Tammed               
   1 Kalle Nelk                    303499 10:30:00
   2 Johannes Tasa                 263885 
   3 Ülo Vainura                   305595 
 59 Ilves 1                             Ilves                
   1 Arvo Kivikas                  505072 10:30:00
   2 Lembit Nöps                  1007293 
   3 Madis Oras                    418150 
 60 OK Põlva Kobras                     Kobras               
   1 Tarmo Needo                   305359 10:30:00
   2 Nikolai Järveoja              305315 
   3 Tõnu Nurm                     305327 
 61 JOKA                                JOKA                 
   1 Jaan Ollino                   305758 10:30:00
   2 Ain Song                      255867 
   3 Kalju Toomas                  305736 
 62 OK West                             West                 
   1 Jüri Leesmäe                  218915 10:30:00
   2 Mati Pilt                     406002 
   3 Rafael Gordon                 302821 
 63 Võru meesveteranid                  Võru                 
   1 Tõnu Tolm                    1008478 10:30:00
   2 Ats Virumäe                  1008488 
   3 Georg Sooberg                 263873 
 64 Rakvere OK                          Rakv                 
   1 NA                                   10:30:00
   2 NA                                   
   3 NA                                   
 65 TON                                 TON                  
   1 Mati Poom                     510444 10:30:00
   2 Jaan Orav                     305825 
   3 Enn Aedna                     305636 
 66 TON 2                               TON                  
   1 Tiit Tatter                   305849 10:30:00
   2 Rein Unt                      305697 
   3 Ants Tamm                     305123 
M65+
1. 3030 .. 3140m Tõus 60 m; 2. 3030 .. 3140m Tõus 60 m; 3. 3030 .. 3140m Tõus 60 m;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 67 Kape 1                              Kape                 
   1 Endel Remmet                  255639 10:30:00
   2 Arne Kivistik                 406042 
   3 Heino Mardiste                338035 
 68 Tammed M65+                         Tammed               
   1 Jüri Püssim                   218313 10:30:00
   2 Tõnu Raid                     223667 
   3 Vello Krohn                   255885 
 69 Kape 2                              Kape                 
   1 Rein Raid                     352354 10:30:00
   2 Nikolai Kuha                  305263 
   3 Mihhail Taivere               305281 
 70 KEK RSK                             KEKRSK               
   1 Rein Indlo                    263870 10:30:00
   2 Valju Tali                    305300 
   3 Aarne Mardiste                218363 
 71 Orion I                             Orion                
   1 Kalju Tilk                    998988 10:30:00
   2 Enn Uussaar                   263891 
   3 Vello Loorits                 305433 
 72 OK West                             West                 
   1 Heino Peeterson               302841 10:30:00
   2 Karl Valgepea                 305653 
   3 Rein Kiisler                  305650 
 73 Orion II                            Orion                
   1 Edgar Tammik                  305441 10:30:00
   2 Feliks Kipper                 305430 
   3 NA                                   
 74 OK Põlva  Kobras                    Kobras               
   1 Martin Tõrra                  305340 10:30:00
   2 Kalju Johanson                305071 
   3 Sulev Piiri                   222878 
 75 Tammed M65+ 2.                      Tammed               
   1 Heino Heinloo                 263861 10:30:00
   2 Riho Kilp                     222856 
   3 Ain Relo                      302838 
N14-16
1. 2750 .. 2800m Tõus 50 m; 2. 2750 .. 2800m Tõus 50 m; 3. 2750 .. 2800m Tõus 50 m;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 76 Kape                                Kape                 
   1 Marili Zimmermann             305262 10:40:00
   2 Margret Zimmermann            305275 
   3 Madli Jentson                 352398 
 77 Peko I                              Peko                 
   1 Daisy Kudre                  2006431 10:40:00
   2 Piret Pärnik                  305491 
   3 Kaisa Raudkepp                305351 
 78 Rakvere OK                          Rakv                 
   1 Teele Randman                 227518 10:40:00
   2 Marta Olvet                   361462 
   3 Jaana Olvet                   305534 
 79 OK Põlva Kobras                     Kobras               
   1 Madli-Johanna Maidla          255878 10:40:00
   2 Marianne Maidla                      
   3 Silja Olesk                   222880 
 80 OK West                             West                 
   1 Kristiina Vinkel              218904 10:40:00
   2 Gerli Viikmaa                 305656 
   3 Siiri Rist                    218905 
 81 Otepää SK                           Otepää SK            
   1 Kristiine Aluvee              305474 10:40:00
   2 Helen Parik                   305055 
   3 Maarja Maranik                305475 
 82 Hiiumaa                             HOK                  
   1 Karin Kallisma                332989 10:40:00
   2 Eliise Harjak                 305178 
   3 Meeli-Heli Lepna              263887 
 83 Peko II                             Peko                 
   1 Doris Kudre                  2006430 10:40:00
   2 Mirjam Mehine                      ? 
   3 Maria Leping                 2006432 
 84 SRD                                 SRD                  
   1 Sofia Paes                    305583 10:40:00
   2 Aleksandra Leesment           361467 
   3 Alina Kramarenko              335845 
N18-20
1. 4130 .. 4190m Tõus 90 m; 2. 4130 .. 4190m Tõus 90 m; 3. 4130 .. 4190m Tõus 90 m;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 85 Orvand                              Orvand               
   1 Triinu Rooni                  305465 10:40:00
   2 Piibe Tammemäe                890517 
   3 Marelle Sulg                  354043 
 86 OK Põlva Kobras                     Kobras               
   1 Helena Heinväli               999078 10:40:00
   2 Ly Trei                       999077 
   3 Triin Aedmäe                  999080 
 87 Ilves 1                             Ilves                
   1 Britta Panker                1008450 10:40:00
   2 Hannula-Katrin Pandis        1444001 
   3 Agnes Vask                   1008432 
 88 Rae ROK                             Rae                  
   1 Liina Haldna                  504940 10:40:00
   2 Eva-Maria Ehala              1303030 
   3 Grete Gutmann                 929401 
 89 Võru                                Võru                 
   1 Kerstin Uiboupin             1008467 10:40:00
   2 Karmen Alnek                 1008475 
   3 Eleri Hirv                    504034 
 90 JOKA                                JOKA                 
   1 Kadi-Liis Minn               1303034 10:40:00
   2 Sigrid Ruul                   997982 
   3 Evely Kaasiku                 305152 
 91 Ilves 2                             Ilves                
   1 Kaia Kivikas                  354085 10:40:00
   2 Nele Taba                     998980 
   3 Tiina Lind                    305204 
N35-40
1. 4130 .. 4190m Tõus 90 m; 2. 4130 .. 4190m Tõus 90 m; 3. 4130 .. 4190m Tõus 90 m;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 92 OK Ilves                            Ilves                
   1 Elo Saue                      305215 10:40:00
   2 Minija Pääslane               305210 
   3 Triin Vask                    305226 
 93 Kape                                Kape                 
   1 Elin Ilves                    263879 10:40:00
   2 Ellen Varik                   305925 
   3 Jana Kink                     500732 
 94 TON                                 TON                  
   1 Merike Paapson                660309 10:40:00
   2 Signe Raidmets                337322 
   3 Triina-Britt Preden           500434 
 95 Rae ROK                             Rae                  
   1 Kersti Ehala                  305511 10:40:00
   2 Pilvi-Heli Vettik             305151 
   3 Virve Einpaul               16712072 
 96 Saue Tammed NV                      Tammed               
   1 Anneli Rämmann                225355 10:40:00
   2 Kirti Rebane                  506009 
   3 Viivi-Anne Soots              506001 
 97 Hiiumaa                             HOK                  
   1 Helen Mast                   2007525 10:40:00
   2 Anu Saue                     2007531 
   3 Kersti Kristjuhan             218310 
 98 Peko                                Peko                 
   1 Epp Käpa                      305482 10:40:00
   2 Mare Parve                    305489 
   3 Ingrit Kala                   305479 
 99 Võru naisveteranid                  Võru                 
   1 Airi Alnek                   1008474 10:40:00
   2 Kaie Konsap                  1008487 
   3 Sarmite Sild                  305662 
N45-50
1. 3030 .. 3140m Tõus 60 m; 2. 3030 .. 3140m Tõus 60 m; 3. 3030 .. 3140m Tõus 60 m;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
100 KEK RSK                             KEKRSK               
   1 Marje Viirmann                305705 10:40:00
   2 Helge Valdek                  305302 
   3 Gea Rennel                   1007292 
101 OK Põlva Kobras                     Kobras               
   1 Marje Tobreluts               406016 10:40:00
   2 Aili Laanjõe                  302840 
   3 Reet Johanson                 305314 
102 Ilves 1                             Ilves                
   1 Vaike Tomann                 1006200 10:40:00
   2 Aino Koser                    305203 
   3 Ülle Põldoja                  305208 
103 Orvand                              Orvand               
   1 Tiina Talisoo                 218329 10:40:00
   2 Eha Tolm                      305472 
   3 Ene Sulg                      305470 
N55+
1. 2750 .. 2800m Tõus 50 m; 2. 2750 .. 2800m Tõus 50 m; 3. 2750 .. 2800m Tõus 50 m;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
104 Tammed N55+                         Tammed               
   1 Maire Raid                    305599 10:40:00
   2 Hille Tasa                    263884 
   3 Virve Orav                    305824 
105 ILVES Veteranid                     Ilves                
   1 Tiiu Kaasik                   305104 10:40:00
   2 Epp Kroon                     227548 
   3 Riina Kivikas                 305202 
106 TON                                 TON                  
   1 Elga Adrat                    305634 10:40:00
   2 Kiira Tarassova               305643 
   3 Ilse Uus                      305644 
107 KEK RSK                             KEKRSK               
   1 Liis Lille                    305287 10:40:00
   2 Kersti Mardiste               305292 
   3 Juta Virkepuu                 305303 
108 Ilves vet 2                         Ilves                
   1 Maie Abram                    305196 10:40:00
   2 Kaie Kivila                   354089 
   3 Ilona Vanaveski               305223 


OK Ilves Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008, www.tak-soft.com