Ilves-3 2008 2.5.-4.5.2008
1. 2.05.2008 Ilves-3.1
Hargla (Madis Oras)
2. 3.05.2008 Ilves-3.2
Hargla (Madis Oras)
3. 4.05.2008 Ilves-3.3
Hargla (Madis Oras)
M10A  M10B NR  M12A  M12B  M14A  M14B  M16A  M16B  M18  M20  M21A  M21AL  M21B  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M8 NR 
N10A  N10B NR  N12A  N12B  N14A  N14B  N16  N18  N20  N21A  N21AL  N21B  N21E  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N8 NR 

M10A
1500m 4KP {Start nr:3 , starti:1100m}
1830m 5KP {Start nr:3 , starti:900m}
1989m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:1550m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
   61 Indrikis Rusovs                Auseklis IK          LAT 335637   16:02  11:58  11:24  
   62 Sliksjaanis Matiiss            Grundzaale           LAT 200832   16:04  11:46  11:32  
   63 Gert Apri                      Orvand               ESP 227577   16:06  11:48  11:30  
   64 Martin Shirokov                SRD                  EST 305584   16:08  12:00  11:28  
   65 Niks Reinis Egle               Meridians            LAT 200906   16:10  11:52  11:22  
   66 Mihkel Sarap                   Ilves                EST 305236   16:12  11:54  11:34  
   67 Villu Serv                     Kobras               EST 305316   16:14  11:56  11:26  
   69 Samuel Höjlind                 IFK Moras OK         SWE 343505   16:18  11:44  11:36  

M10B NR
1500m 3KP {Start nr:3 , starti:1100m}
1800m 5KP {Start nr:3 , starti:900m}
1879m 5KP {Start nr:3 , starti:1550m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
   70 1 Vacant                                            EST          16:02  11:51  11:30  
   71 Pēteris Čeksteris              Meridiāns            LAT 200905   16:04  11:15  11:56  
   72 Märten Henrik Pais             West                 EST 255890   16:06  11:31  11:14  
   73 Martin Sults                   Kobras               EST 406031   16:08  11:55  11:42  
   74 Erki Vessin                    Juku-Peedu           EST 305091   16:10  11:37  11:44  
   75 Richard Esta                   HOK                  EST 305187   16:12  11:59  12:02  
   76 Mihhail Jevsjukov              SRD                  EST 335842   16:14  12:01  11:22  
   77 Emiils Ozolins                 Grundzaale           LAT 200830   16:16  11:25  11:50  
   78 Toms Neimanis                  Meridians            LAT 200898   16:18  11:29  11:20  
   79 Tõnis Kase                                          EST 2006422  16:20  11:47  11:04  
   80 Kuldar Kullaste                HOK                  EST 332992   16:22  12:03  11:06  
   81 Martin Aadli                   Tammed               EST 305592   16:24  11:35  11:34  
   82 Kristofer Pluumu               Kobras               EST 305753   16:26  11:49  11:18  
   83 Niks Stalmeisters              OK Azimuts           LAT 335608   16:28  11:11  11:58  
   84 Tõnis Toom                                          EST 305392   16:30  11:05  12:00  
   85 Raigo Jõeleht                  HOK                  EST 305183   16:32  11:09  11:40  
   86 Matīss Rencis                  Meridiāns            LAT 200968   16:34  11:33  11:28  
   87 Rūdolfs Vimba                  ZVOC                 LAT 207983   16:36  11:57  11:08  
   88 Emīls Rožkalns                 Aluksne OK           LAT 2006201  16:38  11:43  11:52  
   89 Lauri Põldoja                  Ilves                EST 352399   16:40  11:19  11:36  
   90 Hans Erik                      Tammed               EST 255760   16:42  11:13  11:32  
   91 Artūrs Kostaščuks              Auseklis             LAT 200513   16:44  11:17  11:24  
   92 Siim Kristjan Ellervee         Ilves                EST 305235   16:46  11:07  11:46  
   93 Mihkel Lepaste                                      EST 2006423  16:48  11:41  11:12  
   94 Erik Eestalu                   SRD                  EST 335840   16:50  11:53  11:26  
   95 Rasmus Pertel                  HOK                  EST 332984   16:52  11:23  11:02  
   96 Esko Vanahunt                  Põlva SK             EST 223616   16:54  11:39  11:16  
   97 Daniel Eurich                  SRD                  EST 335841   16:56  11:21  11:38  
   98 Gundars Pelšs                  Meridians            LAT 200804   16:58  11:03  11:54  
   99 Aleksei Shved                  SRD                  EST 223646   17:00  11:27  11:48  
  100 Kristo Sirk                    Kobras               EST 352389   17:02  11:45  11:10  
  774 Karlis Kaminskis               Meridians            LAT 503707   16:00  12:06  11:00  

M12A
2339m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
3640m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
2819m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
   68 Tõnis-Torm Nöps                Ilves                EST 351677   16:16  11:50  12:27  
  101 1 Vacant                                            EST          17:23  12:35  11:37  
  102 Jānis Grimza                   Meridians            LAT 200821   17:25  12:19  12:01  
  103 Endijs Titomers                Alnis                LAT 1302641  17:27  12:23  12:05  
  104 Mihkel Oja                     Peko                 EST 2006421  17:29  12:11  12:03  
  105 Matiass Abzalons               Meridians            LAT 200806   17:31  12:53  12:23  
  106 Tomass Andersons               Alnis                LAT 1302623  17:33  12:47  12:17  
  107 Andreas Aadli                  Tammed               EST 335630   17:35  12:05  11:53  
  108 Valdemārs Nulle                OK Azimuts           LAT 200245   17:37  12:51  12:19  
  109 Klāvs Linde                    Meridians            LAT 200877   17:39  12:45  12:09  
  110 Veiko Vinkel                   West                 EST 218903   17:41  12:07  12:07  
  111 Janek Piirisild                Võru                 EST 305662   17:43  12:25  12:25  
  112 Mārtiņš Šķesteris              Meridiāns            LAT 200852   17:45  12:09  11:51  
  113 Karl-Martin Sepping            Võru                 EST 305692   17:47  12:27  12:15  
  114 Kaspars Slaveiks               Alnis                LAT 1302618  17:49  12:15  11:43  
  115 Toomas Hendrik Ellervee        Ilves                EST 305237   17:51  12:29  11:55  
  116 Mundis Mišins                  Auseklis             LAT 200582   17:53  12:03  12:11  
  117 Daniel Duhlbo                  IFK Moras OK         SWE 960228   17:55  12:21  11:35  
  118 Vadim Shved                    SRD                  EST 960514   17:57  12:37  11:59  
  119 Rando Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST 255851   17:59  12:31  12:21  
  120 Nils Augustsson                IFK Moras OK         SWE 960214   18:01  12:13  11:41  
  121 Jēkabs Knēts                   Meridians            LAT 200971   18:03  12:43  11:47  
  122 Karl August Ruusalepp          Ilves                EST 222133   18:05  12:39  12:13  
  123 Raimons Purvinskis             Meridians            LAT 200871   18:07  12:17  11:57  
  124 Kaupo Kaust                    Võru                 EST 305927   18:09  12:41  11:45  
  125 Gabriel Höjlind                IFK Moras OK         SWE 231163   18:11  12:33  11:39  
  126 Maikel Konsap                  Võru                 EST 305918   18:13  12:49  11:49  

M12B
1500m 4KP {Start nr:3 , starti:1100m}
1830m 5KP {Start nr:3 , starti:900m}
1989m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:1550m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  127 Ako Ojamets                    Põlva SK             EST 305317   16:03  11:37  11:15  
  128 Niks Ramanis                   Grundzaale           LAT 207937   16:05  11:51  11:27  
  129 Marko Lillemägi                                     EST 305385   16:07  11:17  11:53  
  130 Janis Velkeris                 Aluksne OK           LAT 2006242  16:09  11:57  11:31  
  131 Jaan Rebel                     HOK                  EST 332983   16:11  11:53  11:25  
  132 Leons Silickis                 Meridiāns            LAT 200990   16:13  11:05  11:59  
  133 Horens Lielgalvis              Auseklis             LAT 335626   16:15  11:35  11:11  
  134 Peteris Kikusts                OK Azimuts           LAT 200954   16:17  11:09  11:33  
  135 Steven Saarnak                 HOK                  EST 305186   16:19  11:23  11:39  
  136 Kalvis Krastins                Valmiera             LAT 207965   16:21  11:59  11:37  
  137 Melbaardis Nils                Grundzaale           LAT 200831   16:23  11:19  11:09  
  138 Jānis Stūrītis                 Aluksne OK           LAT 2006214  16:25  11:15  11:05  
  139 Jēkabs Āboltiņš                Auseklis             LAT 200541   16:27  11:07  12:01  
  140 Taavo-Patrik Pandis            Ilves                EST 305234   16:29  11:49  11:35  
  141 Krišjānis Čeksteris            Meridiāns            LAT 200934   16:31  11:41  11:07  
  142 Karl Martin Alnek              Ilves                EST 255647   16:33  11:33  11:49  
  143 Aivo Jõeleht                   HOK                  EST 305182   16:35  11:27  11:17  
  144 Aivis Šiliņš                   Alnis                LAT 1302612  16:37  12:01  11:21  
  145 Arnis Siliņš                   Auseklis             LAT 335627   16:39  11:55  11:19  
  146 Gregor Kiin                    HOK                  EST 332994   16:41  11:39  11:57  
  147 Artūrs Radziuks                Auseklis             LAT 200676   16:43  11:11  11:43  
  148 Mihhail Kalashnikov            SRD                  EST 335845   16:45  11:45  11:13  
  149 Tauri Samodelkin               Võru                 EST 305925   16:47  11:31  11:55  
  150 Kristers Komarovs              Meridians            LAT 200805   16:49  11:29  11:45  
  151 Jānis Ķipulis                  Auseklis             LAT 200683   16:51  11:25  11:23  
  152 Ēriks Bēmis                    Meridians            LAT 200872   16:53  11:43  11:41  
  153 Roman Naumov                   SRD                  EST 335838   16:55  11:47  11:29  
  154 Armands Magone                 Meridians            LAT 200865   16:57  11:21  11:47  
  155 Matīss Vītoliņš                ZVOC                 LAT 207982   16:59  11:03  11:51  
  156 Linards Pelšs                  Meridians            LAT 200867   17:01  11:13  11:03  

M14A
3430m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
4620m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
4349m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  157 Kaspar Nummert                 Kape                 EST 335685   16:24  -      12:16  
  158 Anton Shved                    SRD                  EST 305590   16:26  11:58  12:00  
  159 Emīls Dzalbs                   Meridiāns            LAT 207907   16:28  12:12  12:12  
  160 Valters Ļubinskis              ZVOC                 LAT 207995   16:30  12:18  11:56  
  161 Priit Võsupärg                 Kobras               EST 352386   16:32  12:40  11:46  
  162 Povilas Kazimieras Gvildys     OK Medeina           LTU 303303   16:34  11:52  12:26  
  163 Imants Lūsiņš                  Meridiāns            LAT 200977   16:36  12:06  12:36  
  164 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 EST 305748   16:38  12:20  12:32  
  165 Ēriks Gruzde                   Meridians            LAT 201967   16:40  12:08  11:44  
  166 Augustinas Gipas               OK Medeina           LTU 303002   16:42  12:04  12:40  
  167 Oliver Jõgeva                  Kobras               EST 223610   16:44  12:14  12:30  
  168 Toms Gaidulis                  Auseklis             LAT 200590   16:46  11:56  12:28  
  169 Emīls Henrijs Taube            ZVOC                 LAT 207993   16:48  12:30  12:08  
  170 Ritvars Karpikovs              Alnis                LAT 1302620  16:50  12:32  12:20  
  171 Tõnis Laugesaar                Rakv                 EST 418121   16:54  12:28  12:06  
  172 Mikus Purins                   Auseklis             LAT 201151   16:56  12:22  11:58  
  173 Māris Lamberts                 Meridiāns            LAT 200913   16:58  12:16  11:54  
  174 Alvis Reinsons                 Auseklis             LAT 201019   17:00  11:44  12:04  
  175 Anti Sõukand                   Võru                 EST 305684   17:02  12:36  12:34  
  176 Deniss Shved                   SRD                  EST 305589   17:04  12:10  12:22  
  177 Kevin Koskinen                 Võru                 EST 305667   17:06  12:38  12:02  
  178 Ritvars Kārkliņš               Meridiāns            LAT 200983   17:08  12:24  12:24  
  179 Sander Lembra                  Võru                 EST 305715   17:10  11:46  11:48  
  180 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       TAOK                 EST 1008457  17:12  12:34  11:50  
  181 Rait Ernits                    Võru                 EST 350010   17:14  12:02  12:18  
  182 Mihkel Tarve                   Kobras               EST 255879   17:16  12:26  12:38  
  183 Georg Kõlli                    Võru                 EST 350007   17:18  11:54  12:10  
  184 Jonatan Höjlind                IFK Moras OK         SWE 231161   17:20  12:00  11:42  
  185 Almer Linnasaar                Võru                 EST 305915   17:22  11:50  12:14  
  378 Matis Kalm                     Ilves                EST 305722   16:52  11:48  11:52  

M14B
2339m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
3640m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
2819m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  186 Martin Zvirblis                Kobras               EST 255882   16:53  11:10  11:23  
  187 Tauri Lepasild                                      EST 2006428  16:55  11:04  11:31  
  188 Raimonds Zariņš                Meridians            LAT 200912   16:57  11:22  11:21  
  189 Kait Küttim                                         EST 305399   16:59  11:26  11:27  
  190 Reinis Kārkliņš                Meridiāns            LAT 200916   17:01  11:16  11:29  
  191 Rauno Marks                    Võru                 EST 350003   17:03  11:12  11:25  
  192 Mattias Blehner                West                 EST 302848   17:05  11:02  11:07  
  193 Bert Tsapov                    Lehola               EST 305792   17:07  11:20  11:11  
  194 Ģirts Siliņš                   Auseklis             LAT 335628   17:09  11:30  11:03  
  195 Lembit Nielson                 Juku-Peedu           EST 305087   17:11  11:18  11:05  
  196 Jānis Strods                   ZVOC                 LAT 207989   17:13  11:06  11:19  
  197 Juris Kaļiņins                 Alnis                LAT 1302611  17:15  11:08  11:13  
  198 Fredrik Gummus                 IFK Moras OK         SWE 403106   17:17  11:24  11:17  
  199 1 Vacant                                            EST          17:19  11:28  11:15  
  200 Tanel Papp                     Võru                 EST 354087   -      11:14  11:09  
  570 Uģis Alksnis                   Meridians            LAT 200878   16:36  11:00  11:44  

M16A
4769m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1300m}
6969m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
6120m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  201 1 Vacant                                            EST          16:04  11:57  11:16  
  202 Erik Frost                     IFK Moras OK         SWE 219986   16:06  12:11  11:24  
  203 Uģis Kūms                      Alnis                LAT 2006351  16:08  12:01  11:22  
  204 Linus Rapp                     IFK Moras OK         SWE 44613    16:10  12:35  11:20  
  205 Jüri Joonas                    Võru                 EST 1008484  16:12  12:15  12:04  
  206 Argo Rõzikov                   Peko                 EST 2006425  16:14  12:55  11:42  
  207 Arvis Gelbis                   Auseklis             LAT 200572   16:16  12:09  12:02  
  208 Kazimieras Gipas               OK Medeina           LTU 303311   16:18  12:27  11:32  
  209 Aleksander Tali                KEKRSK               EST 255819   16:20  12:39  11:26  
  210 Martin Ling                    Lehola               EST 351661   16:22  12:17  11:08  
  211 Gvido Griestiņš                Alnis                LAT 2006356  16:24  12:47  11:40  
  212 Uku Andla                      Võru                 EST 350011   16:26  12:53  11:18  
  213 Kaido Stroom                   KEKRSK               EST 345822   16:28  11:59  11:36  
  214 Rasmus Göthberg                IFK Moras OK         SWE 351766   16:30  12:29  11:14  
  215 Ivars Freimanis                Auseklis IK          LAT 540927   16:32  12:21  12:00  
  216 Kaspar Karjus                  Võru                 EST 305913   16:34  12:51  11:28  
  217 Mihkel Kase                    Peko                 EST 2006424  16:36  12:45  11:50  
  218 Kristaps Magone                Meridians            LAT 200856   16:38  12:41  11:04  
  219 Daniel Svensson                IFK Moras OK         SWE 920119   16:40  12:07  11:10  
  220 Davis Voicescuks               IK Auseklis          LAT 1302822  16:42  12:31  11:38  
  221 Kalev Ermits                   Võru                 EST 1008476  16:44  12:43  11:46  
  222 Marcus Allerhed                IFK Moras OK         SWE 920708   16:46  12:03  11:06  
  223 Björn Panker                   Ilves                EST 305754   16:48  12:19  11:56  
  224 Jurģis Suts                    ZVOC                 LAT 207998   16:50  12:13  11:54  
  225 Henri Oru                      Võru                 EST 1008490  16:52  12:33  11:58  
  226 Andris Gailis                  Auseklis             LAT 200699   16:54  12:37  12:06  
  227 Niklas Olsson                  IFK Moras OK         SWE 720027   16:56  11:55  11:02  
  228 Rene Post                      Kobras               EST 999076   16:58  11:51  11:48  
  229 Oskars Vaitkevičs              Alnis                LAT 1302617  17:00  12:25  11:34  
  230 Joakim Berg                    Bromma-Vällingby SOK SWE 920900   17:02  11:53  11:12  
  231 Aleksandr Shved                SRD                  EST 920324   17:04  12:49  11:44  
  232 Rihards Šneiders               Auseklis             LAT 200529   17:06  12:23  11:30  
  233 Sergei Rjabõshkin              SRD                  EST 218377   17:08  12:05  11:52  

M16B
3430m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
4620m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
4349m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  234 Johannes Pärtel Truusalu       Kape                 EST 305814   17:26  11:10  11:38  
  235 Harri Lainemäe                 JOKA                 EST 305131   17:28  11:28  11:18  
  236 Mārtinš Macionis               Meridians            LAT 200963   17:30  11:04  11:08  
  237 Urmo Nielson                   Juku-Peedu           EST 305086   17:32  11:16  11:36  
  238 Vaiko Vare                     EKSL/West            EST 1303014  17:34  11:06  11:16  
  239 Mihkel Merirand                                     EST 361409   17:36  11:30  11:24  
  240 Jānis Nulle                    OK Azimuts           LAT 201907   17:38  11:12  11:22  
  241 Antti Siima                    Kobras               EST 223609   17:40  11:20  11:04  
  242 Johan Gunnars                  IFK Moras OK         SWE 205090   17:42  11:18  11:14  
  243 Spirido Edgars                 Grundzaale           LAT 207925   17:44  11:32  11:06  
  244 Linus Lövgren                  IFK Moras OK         SWE 205081   17:46  11:14  11:20  
  245 Valdis Linde                   Meridians            LAT 200876   17:48  11:40  11:32  
  246 Olof Gummus                    IFK Moras OK         SWE 259020   17:50  11:34  11:02  
  247 Hannes Härma                   Kobras               EST 406032   17:52  11:36  11:28  
  248 Jorma Valge                    JOKA                 EST 255852   17:54  11:02  11:10  
  249 Johan Claesson                 IFK Moras OK         SWE 342987   17:56  11:38  11:12  
  250 Martin Liidlein                JOKA                 EST 305144   17:58  11:24  11:30  
  251 Artuurs Gulbis                 Grundzaale           LAT 201912   18:00  11:26  11:26  
  252 Lauri Lainemäe                 JOKA                 EST 305136   18:02  11:08  11:34  
  253 Indrek Pärn                    Visa                 EST 335852   -      11:22  -      

M18
6190m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1300m}
8849m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
7790m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  254 Artis Dude                     Alnis                LAT 2006354  16:04  12:22  12:06  
  255 Erki Pellja                    JOKA                 EST 305141   16:06  12:16  12:00  
  256 Edgars Lakis                   IK Auseklis          LAT 201009   16:08  13:02  12:02  
  257 Marijonas Gipas                OK Medeina           LTU 202364   16:10  13:00  12:22  
  258 Hannes Timmi                   Võru                 EST 305664   16:12  12:30  12:24  
  259 Ott-Kaarel Kalm                Ilves                EST 305721   16:14  12:48  12:36  
  260 Raul Reiljan                   Võru                 EST 1008485  16:16  12:38  12:14  
  261 Raido Mitt                     Kobras               EST 501247   16:18  12:12  12:12  
  262 Andris Cāns                    Meridians            LAT 207948   16:20  12:44  11:50  
  263 Kenny Kivikas                  Ilves                EST 503327   16:22  13:08  11:58  
  264 Dairis Magone                  Meridians            LAT 207948   16:24  12:54  12:18  
  265 Tauno Tiirats                  Ilves                EST 1303022  16:26  12:50  11:54  
  266 Didzis Vīksne                  Meridians            LAT 305696   16:28  12:40  12:28  
  267 Arvi Alamaa                    Orvand               EST 305448   16:30  12:24  12:10  
  268 Tauri Tõugjas                  Võru                 EST 350004   16:32  12:46  11:56  
  269 Marten Vunukainen              Kobras               EST 419956   16:34  12:42  12:40  
  270 Alar Kume                      Võru                 EST 1008480  16:36  13:06  12:20  
  271 Toms Dandens                   Aluksne OK           LAT 305677   16:38  12:52  12:16  
  272 Artur Nevinski                 Võru                 EST 350008   16:40  12:56  12:08  
  273 Ats Sõnajalg                   KEKRSK               EST 345829   16:42  12:28  12:04  
  274 Kangro Sendijs                 Grundzaale           LAT 503704   16:44  12:20  12:30  
  275 Jonatan Karjus                 Võru                 EST 998990   16:46  12:26  12:26  
  276 Priit Kukumägi                 Peko                 EST 2006426  16:48  12:14  11:48  
  277 Jānis Tamuzs                   Auseklis             LAT 200585   16:50  12:32  12:38  
  278 Lauri Sild                     Võru                 EST 504037   16:52  12:36  11:52  
  279 Zigmārs Gailis                 Auseklis             LAT 1007355  16:54  12:34  12:32  
  280 Marek Karm                     KEKRSK               EST 500764   16:56  12:58  12:34  
  281 Roberts Kļaviņš                Auseklis             LAT 200763   16:58  12:18  12:42  
  282 1 Vacant                                            EST          17:00  13:04  12:44  

M20
6889m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1300m}
10109m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
8330m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  283 1 Vacant                                            EST          16:24  11:07  11:21  
  284 Henrik Berg                    JOKA                 EST 890110   16:26  11:11  11:25  
  285 Kristjan Stroom                KEKRSK               EST 345827   16:28  11:13  11:27  
  286 Martin Marga                   Kobras               EST 501250   16:30  11:03  11:31  
  287 Kaspars Vīksne                 Meridians            LAT 503741   16:32  11:05  11:23  
  288 Kaspar Kork                    Kobras               EST 501248   16:34  11:15  11:29  
  289 Rain Vaikmäe                   Visa                 EST 218391   -      11:09  -      

M21A
6360m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1300m}
9359m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
8009m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  290 1 Vacant                                            EST          16:49  12:09  12:27  
  291 Ernests Koleda                                      LAT 1006155  16:51  11:55  12:29  
  292 Keio Hämäläinen                Kobras               EST 999079   16:53  12:23  12:11  
  293 Jürjo Lokk                     OKH                  EST 352375   16:55  12:21  12:23  
  294 Margus Marrandi                JOKA                 EST 731117   16:57  11:59  12:21  
  295 Kaarel Barinov                 OK Composter         EST 305714   16:59  12:07  12:07  
  296 Mareks Dombrovskis             Auseklis LSPA        LAT 2006342  17:01  11:57  12:25  
  297 Austris Krastins               ZVOC                 LAT 207976   17:03  12:25  12:17  
  298 Tarmo Siimsaare                Võru                 EST 1008469  17:05  12:15  12:37  
  299 Tomas Boguzinskas              OK Medeina           LTU 400237   17:07  11:53  12:33  
  300 Kaarel Kallas                                       EST 1303015  17:09  12:03  12:15  
  301 Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                  EST 338111   17:11  12:01  12:35  
  302 Mait Vaiksaar                  Lehola               EST 305400   17:13  12:19  12:19  
  303 Taavi Kuha                     Kape                 EST 305110   17:15  12:13  12:09  
  304 Tarmo Kuub                                          EST 770066   17:17  -      12:13  
  305 Joonas Väärtnõu                OK Composter         EST 338103   17:19  12:05  12:39  
  306 Mikk Medijainen                OKH                  EST 352377   17:21  12:17  12:31  
  307 Jaan Tarmak                    JOKA                 EST 850629   -      -      12:41  
  308 Vallo Vaher                    JOKA                 EST 305240   -      12:11  -      

M21AL
4769m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1300m}
6969m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
6120m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  309 Enno Lepvalts                                       EST 710813   17:12  11:23  12:32  
  310 Janek Lauter                   Lauter Team          EST 305066   17:14  11:27  12:24  
  311 Randy Korb                     Peko                 EST 504934   17:16  11:45  12:26  
  312 Tanel Taal                     Võru                 EST 1008481  17:18  11:41  12:20  
  313 Jaan Metsa                                          EST 305857   17:20  11:47  -      
  314 Vahur Vaiksaar                 Lehola               EST 427583   17:22  11:19  12:12  
  315 Tõnis Piirisild                Võru                 EST 305076   17:24  11:35  12:36  
  316 Andre Nõmm                     Orion                EST 305435   17:26  11:39  12:28  
  317 Tago Teetamm                   Tammed               EST 305834   17:28  11:43  12:18  
  318 Toomas Marrandi                JOKA                 EST 305062   17:30  11:31  12:34  
  319 Viljar Vainola                 Mercury              EST 842666   17:32  11:25  12:30  
  320 Tanel Esta                     HOK                  EST 338109   17:34  11:21  12:22  
  321 Sander Blehner                 West                 EST 500779   17:36  11:29  12:14  
  322 Tarmo Pöör                                          EST 218318   -      11:33  12:16  
  323 Tammo Esta                     HOK                  EST 338108   -      11:37  12:10  

M21B
4679m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
6709m 14KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
6110m 13KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  324 Gundars Rusovs                 Auseklis IK          LAT 207700   16:53  12:42  12:24  
  325 Daniel Vasser                  EKSL                 EST 335620   16:55  12:56  12:18  
  326 Ragnar Ilp                                          EST 218380   16:57  12:58  12:32  
  327 Raivis Lecmanis                Burkanciems OK       LAT 335621   16:59  12:54  12:10  
  328 Andis Celinskis                AIRE                 GBR 864200   17:01  12:32  -      
  329 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          SRD                  EST 418138   17:03  12:52  12:30  
  330 Raivo Panker                   MARU                 EST 305757   17:05  12:38  12:08  
  331 Villu Kivimäe                  EKSL                 EST 424632   17:07  12:26  12:00  
  332 Dmitry Konanov                 Yarkij Mir           RUS 22661    17:09  12:46  12:16  
  333 Martins Sakins                 Valmiera             LAT 335619   17:11  12:40  12:12  
  334 Indrek Viikmaa                 West                 EST 305654   17:13  13:00  12:26  
  335 Margus Jänes                   Orvand               EST 354043   17:15  12:30  12:14  
  336 Indrek Mahla                   Peko                 EST 354088   17:17  12:18  11:54  
  337 Silver Rebenits                Kape                 EST 305727   17:19  12:16  12:02  
  338 Tauno Piirikivi                RAE ROK              EST 600917   17:21  12:44  11:58  
  339 Janis Butans                   Meridians            LAT 2006283  17:23  13:02  11:52  
  340 Margus Muttik                  Juku-Peedu           EST 305093   17:25  12:36  12:04  
  341 Tarmo Anton                    Lehola               EST 305377   17:27  12:22  12:28  
  342 Raino Leopard                                       EST 349712   17:29  12:48  12:06  
  343 Maaris Stabins                 Grundzaale           LAT 305017   17:31  12:50  12:22  
  344 Taavi Alekõrs                                       EST 305373   -      12:24  11:50  
  345 Janno Rillo                                         EST 305375   -      12:28  12:20  
  346 Andrus Siig                    EKSL                 EST 424629   -      12:34  11:56  
  347 Mati Pärn                      Visa                 EST 255774   -      12:20  -      

M21E
7629m 23KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1300m}
15210m 19KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
10210m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
    1 1 Vacant                                            EST          16:01  -      11:32  
    2 Andres Hiiemäe                 -                    EST 222877   16:03  11:02  11:04  
    3 Martins Vabulis                Burkanciems OK       LAT 503708   16:05  12:11  11:52  
    4 Karli Lambot                   Orion                EST 305432   16:07  11:11  11:42  
    5 Armo Hiie                      Kape                 EST 402025   16:09  11:59  11:08  
    6 Martin Simpson                 Kobras               EST 503335   16:11  12:17  11:22  
    7 Jürgen Einpaul                 Tammed               EST 506006   16:13  11:08  11:30  
    8 Mattias Rennel                 KEKRSK               EST 1303031  16:15  11:50  11:02  
    9 Guntars Smitins                Purva Bridejs        LAT 201121   16:17  11:32  11:50  
   10 Kaarel Kork                    Kobras               EST 350016   16:19  12:23  11:48  
   11 Sander Vaher                   EKJ SK               EST 501243   16:21  11:38  11:34  
   12 Jaagup Truusalu                Võru                 EST 501037   16:23  12:05  11:26  
   13 Peeter Pihl                    Tammed               EST 506007   16:25  11:35  11:10  
   14 Bryn Davies                    Kape                 NZL 500746   16:27  11:23  11:16  
   15 Erik Aibast                    Tammed               EST 305603   16:29  -      -      
   16 Oleg Kalinin                   OMEGA MOSCOW         RUS 502897   16:31  12:32  11:24  
   17 Mihkel Järveoja                Kobras               EST 500059   16:33  12:29  -      
   18 Alar Abram                     Ilves                EST 305516   16:35  11:29  11:44  
   19 Olle Kärner                    EKJ SK               EST 503328   16:37  -      -      
   20 Artis Locmelis                 Burkānciems & Co     LAT 1302648  16:39  11:05  -      
   21 Erkki Aadli                    Tammed               EST 506003   16:41  11:53  11:36  
   22 Marek Nõmm                     EKJ SK               EST 506004   16:43  11:26  11:40  
   23 Alar Assor                     Kobras               EST 500493   16:45  12:35  11:18  
   24 Martti Mikk                                         EST 895353   16:47  12:08  11:46  
   25 Kristo Heinmann                Ilves                EST 890913   16:49  -      11:14  
   26 Rain Eensaar                   EKJ SK               EST 500577   16:51  12:02  11:20  
   27 Tanel Kannel                   Rae                  EST 998992   16:53  11:56  11:28  
   28 Silver Eensaar                 OK Põlva Kobras      EST 503326   16:55  11:14  11:12  
   29 Mati Tiit                      Ilves                EST 511111   -      11:20  -      
   30 Markus Puusepp                 Võru                 EST 504047   -      12:20  -      
   31 Arvo Ambel                                          EST 503334   -      11:17  11:38  
   32 Tarvo Klaasimäe                Ilves                EST 503332   -      12:14  -      
   33 Tarmo Kuub                                          EST *770066  -      11:44  -      
   34 Andreas Kraas                  EKJ SK               EST 506005   -      11:47  -      
   35 Rene Ottesson                  Lehola               EST 502563   -      11:41  11:06  

M35
6889m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1300m}
10109m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
8330m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  348 Alvis Lepiksons                IK Auseklis          LAT 503743   16:38  12:30  12:15  
  349 Mart Jakobson                  KEKRSK               EST 305285   16:40  12:40  12:27  
  350 Jari Kleemola                  EUK                  FIN 335610   16:42  12:22  12:09  
  351 Sergei Shirokov                SRD                  EST 720316   16:44  12:38  12:17  
  352 Raimonds Gailis                Burkanciems OK       LAT 335632   16:46  11:52  11:59  
  353 Mati Korrol                    Mercury              EST 406045   16:48  12:02  12:07  
  354 Roman Shved                    SRD                  EST 700510   16:50  12:08  12:29  
  355 Paavo Rõigas                   Peko                 EST 305492   16:52  12:24  12:11  
  356 Inno Ling                                           EST 351660   16:54  12:04  11:39  
  357 Ville Vinkel                   West                 EST 302839   16:56  11:58  11:37  
  358 Rait Lille                     KEKRSK               EST 227537   16:58  12:44  11:45  
  359 Joonas Jürisaar                MvSt                 EST 305245   17:00  12:18  11:35  
  360 Ilmar Kink                     Kape                 EST 352362   17:02  12:12  12:01  
  361 Heiti Hallikma                 Võru                 EST 771970   17:04  11:48  11:47  
  362 Enn Jõesaar                                         EST 305817   17:06  11:56  11:43  
  363 Valters Siliņš                 Auseklis             LAT 335629   17:08  12:42  11:53  
  364 Andrei Nikitin                 SRD                  EST 305582   17:10  12:28  12:25  
  365 Danilo Piht                    Mercury              EST 720420   17:12  12:14  12:03  
  366 Normunds Lielgalvis            Auseklis             LAT 335625   17:14  12:16  11:57  
  367 Otars Putralis                 OK Azimuts           LAT 207973   17:16  12:32  11:33  
  368 Dainis Krievins                Auseklis             LAT 503705   17:18  12:36  11:49  
  369 Margus Klementsov              Mercury              EST 502565   17:20  11:46  12:23  
  370 Mart Ostra                     MARU                 EST 305423   17:22  12:34  12:05  
  371 Rein Zaitsev                   Peko                 EST 218323   17:24  12:00  11:55  
  372 Arthur Raichmann               LSF PT               EST 305536   17:26  12:20  11:51  
  373 Dmitri Shved                   SRD                  EST 305587   17:28  11:54  12:21  
  374 Peep Otstavel                  LSF PT               EST 500433   17:30  12:06  11:41  
  375 Sven Rea                       MARU                 EST 691015   -      12:10  12:13  
  376 Jaan Olvet                     Rakv                 EST 991970   -      12:26  12:19  
  377 Tarvo Avaste                   Sportnet             EST 305658   -      11:50  -      

M40
6190m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1300m}
8849m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
7790m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  379 Indrek Jentson                 Kape                 EST 351669   17:04  11:38  11:40  
  380 Nikolajs Lucans                Mona OK              LAT 200360   17:06  11:32  11:42  
  381 Jānis Nulle                    OK Azimuts           LAT 207945   17:08  11:10  11:32  
  382 Neeme Loorits                  Kape                 EST 500559   17:10  11:06  11:18  
  383 Andy Karjus                    Võru                 EST 305921   17:12  11:08  11:26  
  384 Toomas Mast                    HOK                  EST 1120964  17:14  11:14  11:16  
  385 Pjotr Kuznetsov                EKSL                 EST 225360   17:16  11:20  11:36  
  386 Aivars Mihailovs               Auseklis             LAT 690513   17:18  11:04  11:14  
  387 Raivo Pellja                   JOKA                 EST 305140   17:20  11:22  11:12  
  388 Matti Yliluikki                Suomusjärven Sisu    FIN 335603   17:22  11:42  11:44  
  389 Tenno Alamaa                   Orvand               EST 305449   17:24  11:40  11:08  
  390 Meelis Zimmermann              Kape                 EST 503330   17:26  11:28  11:04  
  391 Toomas Telgma                  Voller               EST 255789   17:28  11:34  11:34  
  392 Tõnu Lauter                    Lauter Team          EST 305112   17:30  11:44  11:30  
  393 Veli-Matti Heinonen            Delta                FIN 218395   17:32  11:24  11:24  
  394 Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK               EST 16712073 17:34  11:18  11:20  
  395 Antti Roose                                         EST 354099   17:36  11:30  11:10  
  396 Raivo Erik                     Rae                  EST 305419   17:38  11:16  11:06  
  397 Sergei Shved                   SRD                  EST 305588   17:40  11:02  11:38  
  398 Toomas Teekel                  Rae                  EST 500649   17:42  11:26  11:28  
  399 Johan Alenius                  IFK Lidingö          SWE 15155    17:44  11:12  11:22  
  400 Raul Hindov                    TON                  EST 501241   -      -      11:02  
  401 Tiit Olju                      Orvand               EST 305461   -      11:36  -      
  772 Jüri Vanaveski                 Võru                 EST 305749   17:02  11:00  11:46  

M45
4769m 13KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
7620m 15KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
6849m 14KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  402 Toomas Tarve                   Kobras               EST 500491   16:52  11:11  11:21  
  403 Viesturs Dandens               Aluksne OK           LAT 207961   16:54  11:37  11:09  
  404 Uku-Meelis Retel               KEKRSK               EST 305894   16:56  11:47  11:53  
  405 Jaanus Reha                    Koop                 EST 502564   16:58  11:41  11:55  
  406 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST 300058   17:00  11:19  11:27  
  407 Tõnu Loog                      Kobras               EST 406014   17:02  11:53  11:43  
  408 Johannes Tasa                  Tammed               EST 263885   17:04  11:13  -      
  409 Uldis Vērdiņš                  Aluksne OK           LAT 2006332  17:06  11:03  11:35  
  410 Vytautas Gipas                 OK Medeina           LTU 303003   17:08  11:29  11:37  
  411 Ainārs Gailis                  Auseklis             LAT 200749   17:10  11:39  11:57  
  412 Raul Laas                      JOKA                 EST 218361   17:12  11:23  11:29  
  413 Eduard Pukkonen                KEKRSK               EST 335855   17:14  11:51  11:05  
  414 Andres Talver                  Mercury              EST 305407   17:16  11:49  11:15  
  415 Maido Kaljur                   KEKRSK               EST 305787   17:18  11:55  11:39  
  416 Juhani Jaskari                 Hollolan Urheilijat  FIN 338667   17:20  11:17  11:11  
  417 Priit Truusalu                 Kape                 EST 929402   17:22  11:27  11:41  
  418 Jonas Gediminas Gvildys        OK Medeina           LTU 1100023  17:24  11:45  11:07  
  419 Andrus Rämmann                                      EST 1008463  17:26  11:43  11:49  
  420 Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST 890517   17:28  11:33  11:45  
  421 Guntars Jansons                Balta SK             LAT 201011   17:30  11:07  11:31  
  422 Mati Preitof                   KEKRSK               EST 263860   17:32  11:59  11:47  
  423 Igors Bužs                     Meridians            LAT 2005114  17:34  11:25  11:13  
  424 Hillar Nikkari                 SK RT                EST 305117   17:36  11:21  11:19  
  425 Egils Purins                   Mona OK              LAT 305689   17:38  11:09  11:03  
  426 Eriks Udris                    ZVOC                 LAT 207964   17:40  11:35  11:23  
  427 Urmas Laev                     Mercury              EST 351674   17:42  11:05  11:51  
  428 Erik Wadman                    IFK Moras OK         SWE 217272   17:44  11:15  11:25  
  429 1 Vacant                                            EST          17:46  11:57  11:33  
  430 Raul Olesk                     Kobras               EST 352393   -      11:31  11:17  

M50
4679m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
6709m 14KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
6110m 13KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  431 Uldis Bertuks                  OK Aluksne           LAT 255737   17:33  11:58  11:22  
  432 Karl Teearu                    Otepää SK            EST 305901   17:35  12:12  11:24  
  433 Sulev Kuiv                     TAOK                 EST 305629   17:37  12:02  11:36  
  434 Toivo Toomas                   Peko                 EST 890205   17:39  12:08  11:02  
  435 Juha Eronen                    Karkki-Rasti         FIN 424634   17:41  12:04  11:32  
  436 Sulev Tuude                    West                 EST 406017   17:43  12:00  11:26  
  437 Kaljo Julge                    Kape                 EST 305260   17:45  11:54  11:30  
  438 Pauli Rautanen                 Palo                 FIN 407350   17:47  11:34  11:38  
  439 Kalle Ojasoo                   Kobras               EST 223603   17:49  11:46  11:06  
  440 Jussi Pajuoja                  EUK                  FIN 335611   17:51  12:10  11:18  
  441 Aivars Brakmanis               MONA OK              LAT 201156   17:53  11:38  11:04  
  442 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST 998985   17:55  11:42  11:28  
  443 Tõnu Taal                      JOKA                 EST 305810   17:57  11:32  11:20  
  444 Heikki Susimaa                 Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 54776    17:59  11:52  11:08  
  445 Paul Poopuu                    JOKA                 EST 997985   18:01  11:36  11:14  
  446 Jüri Merirand                                       EST 305374   18:03  11:44  11:34  
  447 Kalev Bogdanov                 PV SKK               EST 305802   18:05  11:48  11:16  
  448 Peep Eomois                    TAOK                 EST 305605   18:07  11:50  11:40  
  449 Ahto Karu                      JOKA                 EST 305259   18:09  12:06  -      
  450 Vilnis Velkeris                Aluksne OK           LAT 1301999  18:11  11:40  11:12  
  451 Andres Minn                    JOKA                 EST 1303035  18:13  11:56  11:10  

M55
4219m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
5700m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
5139m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  452 1 Vacant                                            EST          16:53  12:28  11:06  
  453 Kari Hovi                      Lynx                 FIN 354044   16:55  12:22  11:20  
  454 Raimo Hirsimäki                Palo                 FIN 407380   16:57  12:42  11:18  
  455 Ilmar Kirjanen                 TAOK                 EST 1008456  16:59  12:32  11:16  
  456 Lembit Nöps                    Ilves                EST 351676   17:01  12:36  11:04  
  457 Henrikas Ulevicius                                  LTU 1006204  17:03  12:24  11:36  
  458 Anti Parik                     Otepää SK            EST 305475   17:05  12:06  11:24  
  459 Kalle Nelk                     Saue Tammed          EST 303499   17:07  12:18  11:22  
  460 Kalev Kukk                     TAOK                 EST 305614   17:09  12:20  11:28  
  461 Rein Hanstein                  Okas                 EST 263875   17:11  12:16  11:08  
  462 Koit Paasma                                         EST 1008458  17:13  12:08  11:30  
  463 Aldis Lapins                   OK Azimuts           LAT 305795   17:15  12:14  11:14  
  464 Riho Männi                     Lehola               EST 305391   17:17  12:26  11:12  
  465 Toomas Naelapää                KEKRSK               EST 305295   17:19  12:38  11:02  
  466 Raimo Kaukiainen               Hollolan Urheilijat  FIN 335616   17:21  12:34  11:10  
  467 Heini Tammik                   Kape                 EST 305282   17:23  12:40  11:26  
  468 Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                EST 255770   17:25  12:12  11:32  
  469 Anders Berg                    Bromma-Vällingby SOK SWE 530414   17:27  12:10  11:34  
  470 Rein Prank                     Kape                 EST 305276   17:29  12:30  11:38  
  471 Tiit Ploompuu                  Hooler               EST 305195   -      -      11:40  

M60
4219m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
5700m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
5139m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  472 Jouku Visa                     Suomusjärven Sisu    FIN 335604   16:03  11:24  12:04  
  473 Toivo Saue                     HOK                  EST 305178   16:05  11:38  12:18  
  474 Veijo Puhjo                    EUK                  FIN 335612   16:07  11:52  11:50  
  475 Tiit Koppel                    Orion                EST 302851   16:09  11:40  12:30  
  476 Agu Koppa                                           EST 255887   16:11  11:36  11:42  
  477 Mihkel Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST 305293   16:13  11:26  12:24  
  478 Kari Huttunen                  EUK                  FIN 335613   16:15  11:46  12:02  
  479 Pauli Hantula                  KeuKi                FIN 263872   16:17  11:16  12:12  
  480 Tõnu Nurm                      Kobras               EST 305327   16:19  11:28  11:52  
  481 Sauli Hyytiäinen               Suomusjärven Sisu    FIN 335605   16:21  12:04  12:28  
  482 Kari Tamminen                  Hollolan Urheilijat  FIN 236958   16:23  11:42  12:08  
  483 Rafael Gordon                  West                 EST 302821   16:25  11:30  11:58  
  484 Ilmars Limbens                 Sigulda OK           LAT 305830   16:27  11:50  12:20  
  485 Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                 EST 305736   16:29  11:32  12:16  
  486 Mati Poom                      TON                  EST 510444   16:31  11:22  11:54  
  487 Heikki Pitkänen                KeuKi                FIN 263871   16:33  11:34  12:06  
  488 Agu Lipping                                         EST 305170   16:35  11:58  11:44  
  489 Jaan Loide                     KEKRSK               EST 305289   16:37  11:20  12:14  
  490 Enn Aedna                      TON                  EST 305636   16:39  11:56  12:22  
  491 Ats Virumäe                    Võru                 EST 305680   16:41  11:54  12:00  
  492 Heikki Kyyrönen                RR                   FIN 998982   16:43  11:44  12:26  
  493 Aare Mäemurd                   EKSL                 EST 255672   16:45  11:18  11:56  
  494 Peep Koppel                    Koop                 EST 302852   16:47  12:02  11:48  
  495 Elmo Pärna                     Lehola               EST 255745   16:49  11:48  11:46  
  496 Ants Tamm                                           EST 305123   16:51  12:00  12:10  

M65
3470m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
4599m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
4070m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  497 1 Vacant                                            EST          16:15  11:41  11:37  
  498 Mihhail Taivere                Kape                 EST 305281   16:17  11:49  11:35  
  499 Leif Tallbacka                 IK Örnen             FIN 259427   16:19  12:05  11:15  
  500 Rauno Visa                     Suomusjärven Sisu    FIN 335606   16:21  11:59  11:09  
  501 Enno Lelumees                                       EST 305570   16:23  11:45  11:19  
  502 Guntis Upacers                 seniors              LAT 305416   16:25  11:53  11:07  
  503 Vello Krohn                    Tammed               EST 255885   16:27  11:55  11:33  
  504 Raimo Niemist                  IK Örnen             FIN 335601   16:29  11:43  11:03  
  505 Zigurds Upmalis                IK Auseklis          LAT 201102   16:31  12:17  11:11  
  506 Ansis Ozolins                  Burkanciems & Co     LAT 200967   16:33  12:11  11:21  
  507 Seppo Jokipelto                Hollolan Urheilijat  FIN 335615   16:35  12:15  11:31  
  508 Kalju Tilk                     Orion                EST 998988   16:37  11:51  11:39  
  509 Jorma Ovaskainen               Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 59194    16:39  12:01  11:25  
  510 Juris Zvirgzds                 seniors              LAT 201116   16:41  12:03  11:23  
  511 Georg Sooberg                  Võru                 EST 263873   16:43  12:13  11:13  
  512 Jaan Orav                      TON                  EST 305825   16:45  12:07  11:27  
  513 Riho Kilp                      Tammed               EST 222856   16:47  11:57  11:17  
  514 Nikolai Kuha                   Kape                 EST 305263   16:49  12:09  11:05  
  515 Aarne Mardiste                 KEKRSK               EST 218363   16:51  11:47  11:29  

M70
3470m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
4599m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
4070m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  516 Olavi Heinonen                 Karkki-Rasti         FIN 305090   16:09  11:37  11:42  
  517 Valju Tali                     KEKRSK               EST 305300   16:11  11:35  11:44  
  518 Heino Peeterson                West                 EST 302841   16:13  11:39  11:46  

M75
2950m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
3879m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
3399m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  519 Feliks Kipper                  Orion                EST 305430   16:01  11:33  11:40  
  520 Karl Valgepea                  West                 EST 305653   16:03  11:31  11:42  
  521 Heino Heinloo                  Tammed               EST 263861   16:05  11:29  11:38  
  522 Edgar Tammik                   Orion                EST 305441   16:07  11:27  11:36  

M8 NR
1500m 3KP {Start nr:3 , starti:1100m}
1800m 5KP {Start nr:3 , starti:900m}
1879m 5KP {Start nr:3 , starti:1550m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
   50 1 Vacant                                            EST          16:19  11:18  11:51  
   51 Markus Harald Pais             West                 EST 337348   16:21  11:12  12:09  
   52 Oliver Hiius                   HOK                  EST 332995   16:23  11:04  11:49  
   53 Vitali Shved                   SRD                  EST 218320   16:25  11:02  11:57  
   54 Martin Lepaste                                      EST 2006427  16:27  11:20  12:03  
   55 Klaudas Boguzinskas            OK Medeina           LTU 335617   16:29  11:10  12:07  
   56 Mihkel Herbert Pais            West                 EST 255814   16:31  11:08  12:05  
   57 Jürgen Vainola                 Mercury              EST 332922   16:33  11:22  12:01  
   58 Viesturs Bēmis                 Meridians            LAT 200938   16:35  11:14  11:59  
   59 Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST 255946   16:37  11:06  11:55  
   60 Isak Lambot                    Orion                EST 335623   16:39  11:16  11:53  

N10A
1500m 4KP {Start nr:3 , starti:1100m}
1830m 5KP {Start nr:3 , starti:900m}
1989m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:1550m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  531 1 Vacant                                            EST          16:22  11:22  12:06  
  532 Kirke Timmusk                  Lauter Team          EST 218934   16:24  11:20  12:04  
  533 Ksenija Shved                  SRD                  EST 305586   16:26  11:24  12:08  

N10B NR
1500m 3KP {Start nr:3 , starti:1100m}
1800m 5KP {Start nr:3 , starti:900m}
1879m 5KP {Start nr:3 , starti:1550m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  534 1 Vacant                                            EST          16:43  12:10  11:47  
  535 Saara Kattel                   HOK                  EST 305184   16:45  11:44  11:27  
  536 Klinta Kalniņa                 Meridiāns            LAT 200910   16:47  11:46  11:25  
  537 Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen        TAOK                 EST 305612   16:49  12:00  11:21  
  538 Kristin Viikmaa                West                 EST 218908   16:51  12:08  11:29  
  539 Kristel Nõelsoo                                     EST 305398   16:53  12:06  11:35  
  540 Agnese Anna Pastare            Meridiāns            LAT 200907   16:55  12:04  11:41  
  541 Piret Pulst                                         EST 305382   16:57  11:50  11:31  
  542 Ieva Cekule                    OK Azimuts           LAT 200951   16:59  11:48  11:23  
  543 Johanna Karjus                 Võru                 EST 305926   17:01  12:02  11:37  
  544 Marii Vispel                   HOK                  EST 305181   17:03  11:42  11:39  
  545 Aiva Lake                      IK Auseklis          LAT 200131   17:05  11:52  11:19  
  546 Aiki Vare                      West                 EST 335698   17:07  11:56  11:33  
  547 Elza Gulbe                     Auseklis             LAT 200293   17:09  11:54  11:43  
  548 Marie Anna Blehner             West                 EST 333000   17:11  11:58  11:45  

N12A
2000m 5KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
2649m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
2350m 5KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  550 Agnese Kārkliņa                Meridiāns            LAT 200984   16:04  11:22  11:20  
  551 Alina Kramarenko               SRD                  EST 305574   16:06  11:38  11:14  
  552 Madara Lase                    Meridiāns            LAT 200936   16:08  11:34  11:24  
  553 Kristel Sibul                  Kobras               EST 255775   16:10  11:52  11:06  
  554 Marianne Haug                  Võru                 EST 305917   16:12  11:36  11:22  
  555 Laine Lupkina                  Meridians            LAT 200825   16:14  11:20  11:30  
  556 Grete Slik                     Kobras               EST 223617   16:16  11:28  11:16  
  557 Silvia Luup                    Võru                 EST 218952   16:18  11:46  11:12  
  558 Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST 355376   16:20  11:24  11:10  
  559 Annija Zaļaiskalns             Auseklis             LAT 200743   16:22  11:18  11:04  
  560 Kate Medne                     Meridiāns            LAT 200989   16:24  11:44  11:08  
  561 Getter Matto                   Kobras               EST 305328   16:26  11:40  11:26  
  562 Zanda Bērziņa                  Meridiāns            LAT 200918   16:28  11:42  11:32  
  563 Monta Mišina                   Auseklis             LAT 200633   16:30  11:30  11:18  
  564 Sara Wadman                    IFK Moras OK         SWE 960329   16:32  11:48  11:02  
  565 Elīna Moroza                   Meridiāns            LAT 200930   16:34  11:32  11:28  
  566 Doris Kudre                    Peko                 EST 2006431  -      11:50  -      
  773 Eneli Maranik                  Kape                 EST 361405   16:00  11:16  11:36  

N12B
1500m 4KP {Start nr:3 , starti:1100m}
1830m 5KP {Start nr:3 , starti:900m}
1989m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:1550m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  567 Kaisa Jõgeda                   Võru                 EST 345837   16:30  11:02  11:50  
  568 Sofia Paes                     SRD                  EST 335836   16:32  11:04  11:54  
  569 Kristīne Rence                 Meridiāns            LAT 200986   16:34  11:16  11:48  
  571 Anete Čama                     Grundzaale           LAT 207966   16:38  11:06  11:52  
  572 Liis Toomas                    Peko                 EST 335622   16:40  11:14  11:46  
  573 Aleksandra Leesment            SRD                  EST 361467   16:42  11:10  11:42  
  574 Laura Tillo                    Peko                 EST 2006429  16:44  11:08  11:40  

N14A
2470m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
3450m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
2839m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  575 1 Vacant                                            EST          16:08  12:30  12:31  
  576 Līga Valdmane                  ZVOC                 LAT 208000   16:10  12:20  12:27  
  577 Laura Joonas                   Võru                 EST 305924   16:12  12:08  12:13  
  578 Helen Parik                    Otepää SK            EST 305055   16:14  12:04  11:51  
  579 Liene Vaitkeviča               Alnis                LAT 1302624  16:16  12:32  12:21  
  580 Jaana Olvet                    Rakv                 EST 305534   16:18  12:18  12:07  
  581 Līga Lamberte                  Meridiāns            LAT 200987   16:20  12:10  11:49  
  582 Eliise Harjak                  HOK                  EST 305189   16:22  12:06  11:55  
  583 Maret Lind                     Kape                 EST 227590   16:24  12:22  12:11  
  584 Ieva Šķestere                  Meridiāns            LAT 200908   16:26  12:34  12:15  
  585 Madli-Johanna Maidla           Kobras               EST 255878   16:28  12:12  12:05  
  586 Margret Zimmermann             Kape                 EST 305275   16:30  11:58  12:17  
  587 Krista Rämmann                                      EST 418170   16:32  12:38  11:57  
  588 Silja Olesk                    Kobras               EST 222880   16:34  12:36  12:23  
  589 Maarika Vask                   Ilves                EST 305688   16:36  12:28  11:53  
  590 Triinu Rooni                   Orvand               EST 305465   16:38  11:56  12:01  
  591 Marta Jansona                  Meridians            LAT 305696   16:40  12:26  11:59  
  592 Meeli-Heli Lepna               HOK                  EST 332981   16:42  12:14  12:03  
  593 Arta Martinsone                Meridians            LAT 200994   16:44  12:24  12:25  
  594 Sandra Grosberga               Meridiāns            LAT 200962   16:46  12:02  12:19  
  595 Liva Voicescuka                IK Auseklis          LAT 1302809  16:48  12:40  12:09  
  596 Kerda Timmusk                  Lauter Team          EST 255747   16:50  12:00  12:29  
  597 Hanna Eriksson                 IFK Moras OK         SWE 950202   16:52  12:16  11:47  

N14B
2000m 5KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
2649m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
2350m 5KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  549 Liis Venelaine                 Rakv                 EST 335652   16:02  11:26  11:34  
  598 Karīna Sērmūksle               Alnis                LAT 2006352  16:38  11:02  12:37  
  599 Kristiine Aluvee               Otepää SK            EST 364471   16:40  11:10  12:27  
  600 Eva-Liisa Roosipuu             Orion                EST 303476   16:42  11:08  12:29  
  601 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu        KEKRSK               EST 350025   16:44  11:06  12:35  
  602 Unda Dubova                    Meridians            LAT 200900   16:46  11:12  12:33  
  603 Triine Viirmann                KEKRSK               EST 363863   16:48  11:14  12:39  
  604 Maarja Maranik                 Otepää               EST 305902   16:50  11:04  12:31  

N16
3549m 7KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1300m}
4459m 8KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
4209m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  605 Ance Rusova                    Auseklis IK          LAT 680104   16:33  12:29  11:25  
  606 Evely Kaasiku                  JOKA                 EST 305152   16:35  11:59  11:23  
  607 Siiri Rist                     West                 EST 218905   16:37  12:17  11:07  
  608 Beata Zaļaiskalns              Auseklis             LAT 200601   16:39  12:31  11:31  
  609 Krista Strautniece             Alnis                LAT 2006355  16:41  12:21  11:03  
  610 Marianne Möller                Kobras               EST 223618   16:43  12:27  11:33  
  611 Anete Geduševa                 ZVOC                 LAT 207988   16:45  12:15  11:37  
  612 Kristiina Vinkel               West                 EST 218904   16:47  12:07  11:19  
  613 Linda Puusalu                  Kobras               EST 991783   16:49  11:53  11:15  
  614 Kerstin Uiboupin               Võru                 EST 1008467  16:51  12:11  11:27  
  615 Kaia Kivikas                   Ilves                EST 354085   16:53  11:49  11:21  
  616 Kärt Kürsa                     Kobras               EST 352365   16:55  12:19  11:11  
  617 Kaisa Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST 305351   16:57  11:57  11:29  
  618 Agnese Geduševa                ZVOC                 LAT 207992   16:59  12:05  11:17  
  619 Madli Jentson                  Kape                 EST 352398   17:01  11:55  11:13  
  620 Ilze Buža                      Meridians            LAT 2006331  17:03  12:13  11:35  
  621 Marta Olvet                    Rakv                 EST 361462   17:05  12:25  11:41  
  622 Laura Jansone                  Meridians            LAT 200851   17:07  12:03  11:43  
  623 Marili Zimmermann              Kape                 EST 305262   17:09  12:09  11:09  
  624 Anna Gunnars                   IFK Moras OK         SWE 205085   17:11  11:51  11:05  
  625 Nora Ķibilda                   Meridians            LAT 200849   17:13  12:23  11:39  
  626 Daisy Kudre                    Peko                 EST 2006430  -      12:01  -      

N18
4280m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1300m}
5750m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
4709m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  627 1 Vacant                                            EST          16:59  11:56  11:15  
  628 Katrin Vinkel                  West                 EST 255844   17:01  12:06  11:11  
  629 Dace Buža                      Meridians            LAT 1007366  17:03  11:44  11:05  
  630 Adele Puusalu                  Kobras               EST 842699   17:05  12:00  11:31  
  631 Laura Nīmante                  ZVOC                 LAT 207996   17:07  11:38  11:23  
  632 Britta Panker                  Ilves                EST 1008454  17:09  11:58  11:19  
  633 Marita Freimane                Auseklis IK          LAT 1300900  17:11  11:40  11:09  
  634 Jane Lauter                    Lauter Team          EST 305069   17:13  11:48  11:17  
  635 Agnes Vask                     Ilves                EST 1008432  17:15  -      -      
  636 Madara Kirmuška                Auseklis             LAT 200741   17:17  12:04  11:03  
  637 Sigrid Ruul                    JOKA                 EST 255946   17:19  11:50  11:13  
  638 Triin Aedmäe                   Kobras               EST 999080   17:21  11:54  11:27  
  639 Hannula-Katrin Pandis          Ilves                EST 1444001  17:23  11:46  11:29  
  640 Krista Nītiņa                  Meridians            LAT 200313   17:25  12:02  11:25  
  641 Kadi-Liis Minn                 JOKA                 EST 305139   17:27  11:42  11:07  
  642 Inga Kleša                     Meridians            LAT 200850   17:29  11:52  11:21  

N20
4690m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1300m}
6019m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
5509m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  643 Eleri Hirv                     Võru                 EST 504034   16:27  11:33  12:04  
  644 Ly Trei                        Kobras               EST 999077   16:29  11:43  12:02  
  645 Karmen Alnek                   Võru                 EST 1008475  16:31  11:49  12:00  
  646 Helena Heinväli                Kobras               EST 999078   16:33  11:45  12:12  
  647 Krista Mihailova               Auseklis             LAT 503730   16:35  11:37  12:08  
  648 Liina Haldna                   Rae                  EST 406048   16:37  11:35  12:14  
  649 Nele Taba                      Ilves                EST 998980   16:39  -      11:56  
  650 Eva-Maria Ehala                Rae                  EST 305511   16:41  11:41  12:10  
  651 Vieda Lūsa                     Meridians            LAT 207671   16:43  11:47  11:58  
  652 Grete Gutmann                  Rae                  EST 929401   16:45  11:39  12:06  

N21A
4690m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1300m}
6019m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
5509m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  653 1 Vacant                                            EST          16:03  12:45  12:36  
  654 Thea Kaljur                    KEKRSK               EST 424625   16:05  12:33  12:32  
  655 Linda Backman                  EUK                  FIN 335609   16:07  12:39  12:22  
  656 Ingrid Vehlmann                Mercury              EST 227557   16:09  12:35  12:18  
  657 Edit Kannel                    Rae                  EST 352395   16:11  12:41  12:20  
  658 Tuuli Mäeots                   Võru                 EST 10008482 16:13  12:55  12:26  
  659 Marje Venelaine                Tammed               EST 506002   16:15  12:47  12:24  
  660 Elena Heldert                  OMEGA MOSCOW         RUS 1006960  16:17  12:43  12:16  
  661 Katrin Uudeküll                                     EST 345865   16:19  12:49  12:34  
  662 Triin Jõeveer                  EKSL                 EST 223635   16:21  12:37  12:30  
  663 Edith Madalik                  Tammed               EST 506000   16:23  12:53  12:28  
  664 Anneli Ambel                   LUS                  EST 255767   -      12:51  12:38  

N21AL
3549m 7KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1300m}
4459m 8KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
4209m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  665 Iveta Velkere                  Aluksne OK           LAT 2006212  17:17  11:13  12:19  
  666 Heli Haug                      Võru                 EST 418155   17:19  11:05  12:21  
  667 Elina Kruze                    Burkanciems OK       LAT 335633   17:21  11:03  12:25  
  668 Lita Pratina                   Valmiera             LAT 335618   17:23  11:11  12:17  
  669 Annika Toit                    Juku-Peedu           EST 305085   17:25  11:07  12:27  
  670 Miia Hovi                      Rasti Jyry           FIN 354045   17:27  11:09  12:29  
  671 Heidi Prits                    Mercury              EST 345824   17:29  11:15  12:23  
  672 Margit Võhandu                 -                    EST 2006437  -      -      12:15  

N21B
3979m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
4330m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
3910m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  673 Ilze Rusova                    Auseklis IK          LAT 201111   16:15  12:31  11:51  
  674 Aili Piirikivi                 RAE ROK              EST 305513   16:17  12:13  11:59  
  675 Tais Leontenko                 SRD                  EST 305578   16:19  12:27  11:49  
  676 Gunita Šīrante                 ZVOC                 LAT 207981   16:21  12:33  12:07  
  677 Aija Riepniece                 Aluksne OK           LAT 2006241  16:23  12:41  12:03  
  678 Helina Vallaste                                     EST 361419   16:25  12:39  -      
  679 Ruth Esta                      HOK                  EST 263865   16:27  12:21  11:55  
  680 Ieva Krastina                  Valmiera             LAT 207912   16:29  12:35  11:39  
  681 Austra Kikute                  OK Azimuts           LAT 200953   16:31  -      11:57  
  682 Maret Hallikma                                      EST 1008493  16:33  12:11  11:45  
  683 Mari-Liis Kaljur               KEKRSK               EST 255974   16:35  12:15  12:09  
  684 Annika Loorits                 Kose                 EST 305836   16:37  12:25  12:01  
  685 Anneli Nõmm                                         EST 305258   16:39  12:37  11:41  
  686 Pia Jokinen                    ViPa                 FIN 335602   16:41  12:09  11:43  
  687 Anne-Ly Viikmaa                West                 EST 305655   16:43  12:23  11:37  
  688 Zanda Svede                    Burkanciems & Co     LAT 207935   16:45  12:29  11:47  
  689 Daisi Saetalu                                       EST 418169   16:47  12:19  11:53  
  690 Merle Peterson                 Tammed               EST 335631   16:49  12:17  12:05  

N21E
5320m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1300m}
8390m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
6629m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
   36 1 Vacant                                            EST          16:04  11:03  11:11  
   37 Piret Klade                    Kape                 EST 305383   16:06  11:24  11:05  
   38 Mariann Sulg                   Orvand               EST 222836   16:08  11:15  11:17  
   39 Kirti Rebane                   Tammed               EST 506009   16:10  11:27  11:03  
   40 Marilin Sulg                   Orvand               EST 305786   16:12  11:06  11:13  
   41 Merike Vanjuk                  Kape                 EST 760603   16:14  11:18  11:09  
   42 Elo Saue                       Ilves                EST 305215   16:16  11:09  11:15  
   43 Sanita Biruma                  ZVOC                 LAT 207914   16:18  11:12  11:07  
   44 Kristi Vassil                  Ilves                EST 305557   16:20  -      -      
   45 Agnese Uzule                   Purva bridejs        LAT 201062   -      11:21  -      

N35
4280m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1300m}
5750m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
4709m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  691 Heidi Sild                     West                 EST 503331   17:33  11:16  12:01  
  692 Jana Lepiksone                 IK Auseklis          LAT 1302815  17:35  11:02  11:59  
  693 Ella Shved                     SRD                  EST 305585   17:37  11:06  11:47  
  694 Inguna Valdmane                ZVOC                 LAT 501404   17:39  11:12  11:37  
  695 Pilvi-Heli Vettik              Rae                  EST 305151   17:41  11:20  11:57  
  696 Daiga Reine                    Auseklis             LAT 201904   17:43  11:28  11:45  
  697 Kersti Kristjuhan              HOK                  EST 218310   17:45  11:10  11:41  
  698 Anna Konanova                  Yarkij Mir           RUS 335614   17:47  11:14  11:35  
  699 Margit Blehner                 West                 EST 305648   17:49  11:30  11:43  
  700 Ilze Skangale                  Balta SK             LAT 201010   17:51  11:26  11:49  
  701 Jana Kink                      Kape                 EST 500732   17:53  11:22  11:51  
  702 Ilvi Vare                      EKSL/West            EST 335694   17:55  11:08  11:53  
  703 Anneli Pello                   Mercury              EST 255724   17:57  11:24  11:39  
  704 Viivi-Anne Soots               Tammed               EST 506001   17:59  11:18  11:33  
  705 Tiina Kangilaski                                    EST 305882   18:01  11:32  -      
  706 Anne-Mari Pevkur               EKSL                 EST 424627   -      11:04  11:55  

N40
3549m 7KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1300m}
4459m 8KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
4209m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  707 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                 EST 305616   16:03  11:23  11:45  
  708 Alla Brakmane                  MONA OK              LAT 200105   16:05  11:17  11:55  
  709 Rutti Räbovoitra               MARU                 EST 305756   16:07  11:27  11:59  
  710 Maris Roosipuu                 Orion                EST 418166   16:09  11:33  12:05  
  711 Anneli Rämmann                                      EST 225355   16:11  11:37  12:07  
  712 Merike Paapson                 TON                  EST 660309   16:13  11:39  11:57  
  713 Airi Alnek                     Võru                 EST 1008474  16:15  11:25  12:01  
  714 Inta Mihailova                 Auseklis             LAT 503732   16:17  11:41  11:49  
  715 Berit Gummus                   IFK Moras OK         SWE 38428    16:19  11:31  11:47  
  716 Inger Jalakas                  KEKRSK               EST 305286   16:21  11:19  11:51  
  717 Helen Mast                     HOK                  EST 302856   16:23  11:35  12:03  
  718 Daiga Rigava                   Alnis                LAT 1302614  16:25  11:43  11:53  
  719 Aari Talver                    Mercury              EST 305408   16:27  11:21  12:09  
  720 Inguna Cakure                  Alnis                LAT 1302644  16:29  11:29  12:11  

N45
3979m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
4330m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
3910m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  721 Maila Moor                     Bona Fide            EST 305498   16:01  11:08  12:31  
  722 Riina Laev                     Mercury              EST 1303025  16:03  11:14  12:29  
  723 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST 305012   16:05  11:02  12:27  
  724 Marje Viirmann                 KEKRSK               EST 305705   16:07  11:12  12:33  
  725 Merike Mändsoo                 EKSL                 EST 223650   16:09  11:10  12:35  
  726 Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 EST 305613   16:11  11:06  12:25  
  727 Ina Gipiene                    OK Medeina           LTU 303363   16:13  11:04  12:23  

N50
3160m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
3740m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
3160m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  728 1 Vacant                                            EST          17:24  11:35  11:11  
  729 Helge Valdek                   KEKRSK               EST 305302   17:26  11:03  11:33  
  730 Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                EST 305208   17:28  11:17  11:31  
  731 Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST 305344   17:30  11:13  11:17  
  732 Aija Alksne                    Meridiāns            LAT 2006333  17:32  11:09  11:05  
  733 Skaidrite Krastina             Valmiera             LAT 207977   17:34  11:21  11:03  
  734 Gunta Lebedoka                 PRIZMA               LAT 7375     17:36  11:19  11:13  
  735 Ülle Kadak                                          EST 305379   17:38  11:07  11:09  
  736 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST 305146   17:40  11:15  11:27  
  737 Virginija Gvildiene            OK Medeina           LTU 303353   17:42  11:25  11:23  
  738 Ene Sulg                       Orvand               EST 305470   17:44  11:11  11:21  
  739 Ārija Bertuka                  OK Aluksne           LAT 255825   17:46  11:31  11:29  
  740 Anne Arold                     OKH                  EST 305155   17:48  11:05  11:25  
  741 Leena Leesment                 SRD                  EST 335846   17:50  11:23  11:15  
  742 Virve Berg                     Bromma-Vällingby SOK SWE 27792    17:52  11:27  11:19  
  743 Gea Rennel                     KEKRSK               EST 1007292  17:54  11:29  11:07  
  744 Tiina Talisoo                  Orvand               EST 218329   -      11:33  -      

N55
3160m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
3740m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
3160m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  745 Sinikka Ovaskainen             Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 59197    16:54  11:39  12:13  
  746 Beata Freimane                 Auseklis             LAT 200659   16:56  11:37  12:27  
  747 Rudite Šterna                  Sigulda OK           LAT 305831   16:58  11:41  12:17  
  748 Liivi Parik                    Otepää SK            EST 305474   17:00  11:43  12:23  
  749 Ritva Mononen                  HlS                  FIN 354049   17:02  11:51  12:33  
  750 Niina Karnit                   SRD                  EST 305576   17:04  11:57  12:29  
  751 Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                EST 305104   17:06  11:45  12:21  
  752 Anu Saue                       HOK                  EST 263887   17:08  12:03  12:15  
  753 Asta Zimmerman                 OKH                  EST 305163   17:10  11:47  -      
  754 Riina Kivikas                  Ilves                EST 305202   17:12  11:53  12:31  
  755 Hille Tasa                     Tammed               EST 263884   17:14  12:01  -      
  756 Jurate Uleviciene                                   LTU 501167   17:16  11:55  12:25  
  757 Kersti Mardiste                KEKRSK               EST 305292   17:18  12:05  12:11  
  758 Mare Leis                      OKH                  EST 305014   17:20  11:49  -      
  759 Mare Aibast                    KEKRSK               EST 305284   17:22  11:59  12:19  

N60
2689m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
3310m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
2819m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  760 1 Vacant                                            EST          16:02  11:05  12:19  
  761 Ene Loide                      KEKRSK               EST 305288   16:04  11:07  12:17  
  762 Liis Lille                     KEKRSK               EST 305287   16:06  11:11  12:21  
  763 Eila Pitkänen                  JRV                  FIN 205937   16:08  11:09  12:15  
  764 Juta Virkepuu                  KEKRSK               EST 305303   16:10  11:03  12:13  

N65
2689m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
3310m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
2819m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  765 Maire Raid                     Tammed               EST 305599   16:12  11:13  12:07  
  766 Maimu Tornberg                 Koop                 EST 352353   16:14  11:17  12:09  
  767 Tiiu Vene                      Tammed               EST 406007   16:16  11:15  12:11  
  768 Maie Abram                     Ilves                EST 305196   16:18  11:19  12:03  
  769 Julija Zvirgzde                seniors              LAT 201164   16:20  11:21  12:05  

N70
2500m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1200m}
2939m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1050m}
2370m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1400m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  770 Ilse Uus                       TON                  EST 305644   16:02  11:25  12:01  
  771 Karin Laine                    Võru                 EST 305929   16:04  11:23  11:59  

N8 NR
1500m 3KP {Start nr:3 , starti:1100m}
1800m 5KP {Start nr:3 , starti:900m}
1879m 5KP {Start nr:3 , starti:1550m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg1 S.aeg2 S.aeg3 
  523 1 Vacant                                            EST          16:01  11:40  11:09  
  524 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        SRD                  EST 335837   16:03  11:26  11:05  
  525 Leana Jete Korb                Tammed               EST 305598   16:05  11:30  11:15  
  526 Kertu Ly Alnek                 Ilves                EST 351678   16:07  11:36  11:13  
  527 Jessica Lauter                 Lauter Team          EST 335624   16:09  11:32  11:17  
  528 Teele Telgma                                        EST 364793   16:11  11:38  11:11  
  529 Kristina Haug                  Võru                 EST 305693   16:13  11:34  11:03  
  530 Veronika Kalinina              OMEGA MOSCOW         RUS 4500553  16:15  11:28  11:07  

Tak-Soft Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com