XXII Ilves-3 2009 01.-03.05.2009
Ilves-3 2.päev
2.05.2009 Veskimõisa (Avo Veermäe)
M40
6690m 16KP Tus100m
Päeva tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus    Viitaeg   1.34\816m  2.37\210m  3.35\122m  4.39\228m  5.45\745m  6.44\247m  7.46\370m  8.48\419m  9.65\904m  10.50\285m 11.59\507m 12.60\137m 13.57\321m 14.64\398m 15.52\209m 16.100\488  F.\102m  
   1. Inno Ling                      Lehola          EST 00:49.10   00:49.1    6:04( 6)   7:32( 4)   8:24( 4)   9:49( 3)  15:47( 1)  17:31( 1)  20:16( 1)  23:32( 1)  29:44( 1)  32:14( 1)  37:02( 1)  38:08( 1)  40:35( 1)  43:21( 1)  44:58( 1)  48:44( 1)  49:10( 1)  
                                                                               6:04[ 6]   1:28[ 2]   0:52[ 7]   1:25[ 6]   5:58[ 1]   1:44[ 5]   2:45[ 2]   3:16[ 3]   6:12[ 5]   2:30[ 5]   4:48[ 8]   1:06[ 7]   2:27[ 1]   2:46[ 1]   1:37[ 4]   3:46[ 9]   0:26[12] 
   2. Matti Yliluikki                SuSi            FIN 00:49.36     +0:26    5:39( 2)   7:14( 1)   7:58( 1)   9:14( 1)  17:12( 5)  19:02( 4)  21:38( 3)  25:06( 3)  30:43( 3)  33:31( 3)  37:41( 3)  38:41( 3)  41:23( 2)  44:29( 2)  46:08( 2)  49:10( 2)  49:36( 2)  
                                                                               5:39[ 2]   1:35[ 4]   0:44[ 1]   1:16[ 1]   7:58[11]   1:50[ 7]   2:36[ 1]   3:28[ 4]   5:37[ 1]   2:48[14]   4:10[ 1]   1:00[ 2]   2:42[ 5]   3:06[ 4]   1:39[ 5]   3:02[ 1]   0:26[12] 
   3. Raivo Reiman                   MARU            EST 00:50.11     +1:01    5:35( 1)   7:16( 2)   8:07( 2)   9:34( 2)  18:01( 8)  19:41( 6)  22:36( 6)  25:46( 4)  31:23( 4)  33:41( 4)  38:03( 4)  39:00( 4)  41:31( 3)  44:56( 3)  46:25( 3)  49:46( 3)  50:11( 3)  
                                                                               5:35[ 1]   1:41[ 7]   0:51[ 6]   1:27[ 8]   8:27[17]   1:40[ 4]   2:55[ 5]   3:10[ 1]   5:37[ 1]   2:18[ 3]   4:22[ 3]   0:57[ 1]   2:31[ 2]   3:25[ 9]   1:29[ 1]   3:21[ 2]   0:25[ 5] 
   4. Raivo Pellja                   JOKA            EST 00:51.54     +2:44    6:16( 8)   7:50( 7)   8:39( 7)  10:02( 5)  16:29( 3)  18:05( 2)  20:50( 2)  24:02( 2)  30:21( 2)  32:48( 2)  37:14( 2)  38:31( 2)  41:58( 4)  45:16( 4)  47:08( 4)  51:29( 4)  51:54( 4)  
                                                                               6:16[ 8]   1:34[ 3]   0:49[ 3]   1:23[ 5]   6:27[ 4]   1:36[ 1]   2:45[ 2]   3:12[ 2]   6:19[ 9]   2:27[ 4]   4:26[ 4]   1:17[16]   3:27[17]   3:18[ 6]   1:52[ 8]   4:21[15]   0:25[ 5] 
   5. Meelis Zimmermann              Kape            EST 00:54.02     +4:52    6:10( 7)   7:46( 6)   8:36( 6)  10:09( 7)  18:08( 9)  19:46( 7)  23:01( 8)  26:32( 5)  33:10( 5)  35:50( 6)  40:40( 6)  41:48( 6)  44:57( 7)  48:19( 8)  50:11( 6)  53:33( 5)  54:02( 5)  
                                                                               6:10[ 7]   1:36[ 5]   0:50[ 4]   1:33[ 9]   7:59[12]   1:38[ 2]   3:15[ 8]   3:31[ 5]   6:38[10]   2:40[12]   4:50[ 9]   1:08[10]   3:09[11]   3:22[ 8]   1:52[ 8]   3:22[ 4]   0:29[19] 
   6. Antti Roose                                    EST 00:54.05     +4:55    6:39(10)   8:21(10)   9:26(10)  11:19(11)  17:52( 7)  20:03( 9)  23:39(10)  27:18( 7)  33:36( 7)  36:09( 7)  41:05( 8)  42:07( 8)  45:06( 8)  48:16( 7)  49:59( 5)  53:41( 6)  54:05( 6)  
                                                                               6:39[10]   1:42[ 8]   1:05[14]   1:53[16]   6:33[ 5]   2:11[15]   3:36[15]   3:39[ 6]   6:18[ 7]   2:33[ 8]   4:56[10]   1:02[ 5]   2:59[ 7]   3:10[ 5]   1:43[ 6]   3:42[ 6]   0:24[ 3] 
   7. Rein Zaitsev                   Peko            EST 00:54.26     +5:16    5:44( 3)   7:26( 3)   8:16( 3)  11:28(12)  17:47( 6)  19:54( 8)  22:48( 7)  27:12( 6)  33:16( 6)  35:47( 5)  40:14( 5)  41:18( 5)  44:31( 5)  48:05( 5)  50:28( 7)  54:01( 7)  54:26( 7)  
                                                                               5:44[ 3]   1:42[ 8]   0:50[ 4]   3:12[25]   6:19[ 3]   2:07[14]   2:54[ 4]   4:24[13]   6:04[ 3]   2:31[ 6]   4:27[ 5]   1:04[ 6]   3:13[12]   3:34[11]   2:23[13]   3:33[ 5]   0:25[ 5] 
   8. Tenno Alamaa                   Orvand          EST 00:54.54     +5:44    6:33( 9)   7:59( 9)   8:47( 8)  10:05( 6)  16:18( 2)  18:41( 3)  21:57( 4)  27:26( 8)  33:44( 8)  36:38( 8)  40:53( 7)  42:00( 7)  44:54( 6)  48:14( 6)  51:08( 8)  54:29( 8)  54:54( 8)  
                                                                               6:33[ 9]   1:26[ 1]   0:48[ 2]   1:18[ 2]   6:13[ 2]   2:23[19]   3:16[ 9]   5:29[19]   6:18[ 7]   2:54[15]   4:15[ 2]   1:07[ 8]   2:54[ 6]   3:20[ 7]   2:54[18]   3:21[ 2]   0:25[ 5] 
   9. Enn Jõesaar                    Sportnet        EST 00:57.44     +8:34    6:00( 5)   7:36( 5)   8:30( 5)   9:51( 4)  18:37(10)  20:16(10)  23:21( 9)  27:41( 9)  35:12(10)  37:43( 9)  43:57(10)  45:41(10)  48:43(11)  51:29( 9)  53:04( 9)  57:17( 9)  57:44( 9)  
                                                                               6:00[ 5]   1:36[ 5]   0:54[ 8]   1:21[ 4]   8:46[20]   1:39[ 3]   3:05[ 7]   4:20[12]   7:31[16]   2:31[ 6]   6:14[17]   1:44[24]   3:02[ 9]   2:46[ 1]   1:35[ 2]   4:13[13]   0:27[14] 
  10. Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK          EST 00:59.30    +10:20    7:20(17)   9:16(17)  10:19(16)  11:56(13)  20:00(15)  22:04(15)  25:30(15)  30:23(16)  38:02(17)  40:42(15)  46:22(12)  47:38(12)  50:39(12)  53:39(11)  55:15(10)  59:02(10)  59:30(10)  
                                                                               7:20[17]   1:56[15]   1:03[12]   1:37[12]   8:04[13]   2:04[13]   3:26[11]   4:53[17]   7:39[19]   2:40[12]   5:40[13]   1:16[15]   3:01[ 8]   3:00[ 3]   1:36[ 3]   3:47[11]   0:28[16] 
  11. Nikolajs Lucans                Mona            LAT 01:01.38    +12:28    6:45(11)   8:33(11)   9:33(11)  11:18(10)  19:14(12)  21:00(12)  24:18(11)  28:32(10)  34:47( 9)  40:09(12)  44:44(11)  45:44(11)  48:19( 9)  52:02(10)  56:23(11)  61:10(11)  61:38(11)  
                                                                               6:45[11]   1:48[11]   1:00[11]   1:45[14]   7:56[10]   1:46[ 6]   3:18[10]   4:14[10]   6:15[ 6]   5:22[21]   4:35[ 7]   1:00[ 2]   2:35[ 3]   3:43[12]   4:21[23]   4:47[19]   0:28[16] 
  12. Taivo Daub                     Ilves           EST 01:02.41    +13:31    6:45(11)   8:42(13)  10:02(14)  12:01(14)  20:36(18)  22:51(18)  26:18(17)  30:42(17)  37:55(15)  40:30(14)  47:27(13)  48:40(14)  51:44(14)  55:51(13)  58:17(13)  62:17(12)  62:41(12)  
                                                                               6:45[11]   1:57[17]   1:20[19]   1:59[19]   8:35[19]   2:15[17]   3:27[12]   4:24[13]   7:13[14]   2:35[ 9]   6:57[20]   1:13[12]   3:04[10]   4:07[17]   2:26[14]   4:00[12]   0:24[ 3] 
  13. Maris Vabulnieks               Aluksne OK      LAT 01:02.54    +13:44    5:52( 4)   7:52( 8)   8:50( 9)  10:10( 8)  16:49( 4)  19:21( 5)  22:20( 5)  29:31(14)  35:36(11)  37:49(10)  47:31(14)  48:32(13)  51:12(13)  54:42(12)  56:31(12)  62:31(13)  62:54(13)  
                                                                               5:52[ 4]   2:00[19]   0:58[10]   1:20[ 3]   6:39[ 6]   2:32[21]   2:59[ 6]   7:11[24]   6:05[ 4]   2:13[ 1]   9:42[22]   1:01[ 4]   2:40[ 4]   3:30[10]   1:49[ 7]   6:00[23]   0:23[ 1] 
  14. Raivo Erik                     Rae             EST 01:03.21    +14:11    7:01(16)   9:06(16)  10:09(15)  12:04(15)  20:17(16)  22:31(17)  26:27(18)  32:48(19)  39:50(19)  42:28(16)  47:59(15)  49:17(15)  52:39(15)  56:26(14)  59:06(14)  62:49(14)  63:21(14)  
                                                                               7:01[16]   2:05[21]   1:03[12]   1:55[18]   8:13[15]   2:14[16]   3:56[20]   6:21[21]   7:02[13]   2:38[11]   5:31[11]   1:18[17]   3:22[14]   3:47[13]   2:40[16]   3:43[ 7]   0:32[22] 
  15. Jaan Olvet                     Rakv            EST 01:05.55    +16:45    8:15(21)  10:11(21)  11:28(20)  13:14(20)  21:26(20)  23:28(19)  27:27(19)  31:58(18)  39:34(18)  43:20(17)  48:55(16)  50:15(16)  53:39(16)  57:35(15)  60:11(15)  65:27(15)  65:55(15)  
                                                                               8:15[21]   1:56[15]   1:17[18]   1:46[15]   8:12[14]   2:02[12]   3:59[21]   4:31[15]   7:36[17]   3:46[18]   5:35[12]   1:20[19]   3:24[16]   3:56[14]   2:36[15]   5:16[20]   0:28[16] 
  16. Sergei Shved                   SRD             EST 01:07.33    +18:23    6:50(13)   8:41(12)   9:52(13)  12:37(18)  19:33(13)  21:24(13)  25:04(13)  28:59(12)  37:09(13)  43:39(18)  49:34(17)  50:57(17)  55:17(17)  59:22(16)  62:35(16)  67:08(16)  67:33(16)  
                                                                               6:50[13]   1:51[12]   1:11[16]   2:45[24]   6:56[ 7]   1:51[ 8]   3:40[17]   3:55[ 7]   8:10[21]   6:30[23]   5:55[14]   1:23[20]   4:20[22]   4:05[16]   3:13[21]   4:33[17]   0:25[ 5] 
  17. Andy Karjus                    Võru            EST 01:08.33    +19:23    7:36(18)   9:31(18)  10:37(17)  12:10(16)  20:26(17)  22:21(16)  25:49(16)  30:06(15)  37:31(14)  46:02(19)  52:02(18)  53:14(18)  57:18(18)  61:21(17)  64:27(17)  68:10(17)  68:33(17)  
                                                                               7:36[18]   1:55[14]   1:06[15]   1:33[ 9]   8:16[16]   1:55[ 9]   3:28[13]   4:17[11]   7:25[15]   8:31[25]   6:00[15]   1:12[11]   4:04[20]   4:03[15]   3:06[20]   3:43[ 7]   0:23[ 1] 
  18. Mart Ostra                     MARU            EST 01:09.32    +20:22    6:54(15)   8:47(14)   9:42(12)  11:16( 9)  18:58(11)  20:57(11)  24:52(12)  28:57(11)  37:55(15)  40:11(13)  52:46(19)  54:00(19)  57:23(19)  62:46(19)  64:39(18)  69:07(18)  69:32(18)  
                                                                               6:54[15]   1:53[13]   0:55[ 9]   1:34[11]   7:42[ 9]   1:59[10]   3:55[19]   4:05[ 9]   8:58[22]   2:16[ 2]  12:35[24]   1:14[14]   3:23[15]   5:23[21]   1:53[10]   4:28[16]   0:25[ 5] 
  19. Andres Hummal                  Rakv            EST 01:12.00    +22:50    6:53(14)   8:51(15)  10:45(18)  12:24(17)  19:48(14)  21:48(14)  25:28(14)  29:24(13)  36:20(12)  38:56(11)  43:27( 9)  44:40( 9)  48:32(10)  61:24(18)  67:49(20)  71:35(19)  72:00(19)  
                                                                               6:53[14]   1:58[18]   1:54[24]   1:39[13]   7:24[ 8]   2:00[11]   3:40[17]   3:56[ 8]   6:56[12]   2:36[10]   4:31[ 6]   1:13[12]   3:52[19]  12:52[25]   6:25[25]   3:46[ 9]   0:25[ 5] 
  20. Paul Teder                     Täby OK         SWE 01:14.32    +25:22    7:49(19)  10:06(20)  11:29(21)  13:22(21)  23:06(21)  26:32(21)  31:56(22)  37:09(22)  44:57(22)  48:15(20)  54:48(20)  56:23(20)  60:00(20)  64:07(20)  66:19(19)  73:59(20)  74:32(20)  
                                                                               7:49[19]   2:17[24]   1:23[21]   1:53[16]   9:44[22]   3:26[24]   5:24[22]   5:13[18]   7:48[20]   3:18[17]   6:33[18]   1:35[22]   3:37[18]   4:07[17]   2:12[12]   7:40[25]   0:33[23] 
  21. Einar Luup                                     EST 01:19.51    +30:41    8:19(22)  10:05(19)  11:18(19)  12:44(19)  21:12(19)  23:29(20)  30:19(20)  37:06(21)  43:50(21)  49:40(21)  60:01(21)  61:08(21)  64:21(21)  69:19(21)  75:02(21)  79:21(21)  79:51(21)  
                                                                               8:19[22]   1:46[10]   1:13[17]   1:26[ 7]   8:28[18]   2:17[18]   6:50[23]   6:47[22]   6:44[11]   5:50[22]  10:21[23]   1:07[ 8]   3:13[12]   4:58[20]   5:43[24]   4:19[14]   0:30[20] 
  22. Austris Langenfelds            Auseklis        LAT 01:25.34    +36:24    8:13(20)  10:29(22)  11:58(22)  14:04(22)  25:22(23)  27:45(22)  31:20(21)  36:09(20)  43:46(20)  52:08(22)  65:06(23)  66:24(23)  71:34(24)  77:42(24)  80:22(24)  85:07(24)  85:34(22)  
                                                                               8:13[20]   2:16[23]   1:29[22]   2:06[21]  11:18[23]   2:23[19]   3:35[14]   4:49[16]   7:37[18]   8:22[24]  12:58[25]   1:18[17]   5:10[25]   6:08[22]   2:40[16]   4:45[18]   0:27[14] 
  23. Tiit Olju                      Orvand          EST 01:25.39    +36:29    8:46(24)  11:08(25)  12:41(24)  15:07(25)  24:17(22)  28:18(23)  35:33(23)  42:59(23)  52:37(23)  56:48(23)  63:41(22)  65:31(22)  70:34(22)  76:42(23)  79:38(23)  85:02(22)  85:39(23)  
                                                                               8:46[24]   2:22[25]   1:33[23]   2:26[23]   9:10[21]   4:01[25]   7:15[24]   7:26[25]   9:38[24]   4:11[20]   6:53[19]   1:50[25]   5:03[24]   6:08[22]   2:56[19]   5:24[21]   0:37[25] 
  24. Igors Bogdanovs                SRD             LAT 01:25.41    +36:31    8:29(23)  10:39(23)  12:00(23)  14:05(23)  26:15(24)  29:01(24)  39:48(25)  45:22(25)  54:53(24)  57:52(24)  65:21(24)  67:04(24)  71:23(23)  76:06(22)  79:33(22)  85:06(23)  85:41(24)  
                                                                               8:29[23]   2:10[22]   1:21[20]   2:05[20]  12:10[24]   2:46[22]  10:47[25]   5:34[20]   9:31[23]   2:59[16]   7:29[21]   1:43[23]   4:19[21]   4:43[19]   3:27[22]   5:33[22]   0:35[24] 
  25. Alar Nigul                                     EST 01:32.57    +43:47    8:48(25)  10:48(24)  12:51(25)  15:04(24)  31:06(25)  34:16(25)  37:54(24)  44:44(24)  56:37(25)  60:27(25)  66:37(25)  68:09(25)  72:45(25)  83:23(25)  85:16(25)  92:27(25)  92:57(25)  
                                                                               8:48[25]   2:00[19]   2:03[25]   2:13[22]  16:02[25]   3:10[23]   3:38[16]   6:50[23]  11:53[25]   3:50[19]   6:10[16]   1:32[21]   4:36[23]  10:38[24]   1:53[10]   7:11[24]   0:30[20] 
      Neeme Loorits                  Kape            EST Ei start             
                                                                             
      Jüri Vanaveski                 Võru            EST Ei start             
                                                                             
      Tarmo Laht                     Kape            EST Ei start             
                                                                             
Tak-SoftRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2009, www.tak-soft.com 3.05.2009 15:06:49