XXII Ilves-3 2009 01.-03.05.2009
Ilves-3 2.päev
2.05.2009 Veskimõisa (Avo Veermäe)
N50
3680m 13KP Tus70m
Päeva tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus    Viitaeg   1.73\534m  2.63\463m  3.65\209m  4.50\285m  5.55\238m  6.61\305m  7.58\194m  8.60\119m  9.52\303m  10.64\209m 11.67\131m 12.43\181m 13.100\300  F.\102m  
   1. Ene Sulg                       Orvand          EST 00:43.22   00:43.2    6:07( 3)  11:08( 1)  13:43( 1)  16:32( 1)  20:41( 1)  24:15( 1)  27:09( 1)  29:01( 1)  32:52( 1)  35:52( 1)  37:29( 1)  39:37( 1)  42:52( 1)  43:22( 1)  
                                                                               6:07[ 3]   5:01[ 1]   2:35[ 1]   2:49[ 1]   4:09[ 7]   3:34[ 1]   2:54[ 2]   1:52[ 7]   3:51[ 2]   3:00[ 2]   1:37[ 1]   2:08[ 5]   3:15[ 5]   0:30[ 1] 
   2. Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK          EST 00:47.50     +4:28    5:59( 2)  12:39( 4)  15:38( 3)  18:42( 2)  22:17( 2)  26:55( 2)  30:09( 2)  31:43( 2)  35:48( 2)  40:01( 2)  42:03( 2)  44:01( 2)  47:12( 2)  47:50( 2)  
                                                                               5:59[ 2]   6:40[ 5]   2:59[ 3]   3:04[ 2]   3:35[ 3]   4:38[ 6]   3:14[ 4]   1:34[ 4]   4:05[ 3]   4:13[ 9]   2:02[ 5]   1:58[ 2]   3:11[ 3]   0:38[ 6] 
   3. Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK            EST 00:51.51     +8:29    6:08( 4)  11:22( 2)  17:25( 6)  20:39( 5)  24:09( 4)  28:31( 4)  32:21( 4)  33:52( 4)  39:07( 4)  43:28( 4)  45:15( 3)  47:15( 3)  51:15( 3)  51:51( 3)  
                                                                               6:08[ 4]   5:14[ 2]   6:03[13]   3:14[ 4]   3:30[ 2]   4:22[ 5]   3:50[ 6]   1:31[ 2]   5:15[11]   4:21[10]   1:47[ 2]   2:00[ 3]   4:00[ 8]   0:36[ 5] 
   4. Saima Värton                   Kobras          EST 00:52.40     +9:18    6:20( 5)  13:13( 6)  16:39( 4)  19:50( 3)  23:31( 3)  28:52( 5)  33:37( 5)  35:29( 5)  40:03( 5)  43:13( 3)  45:42( 4)  47:44( 4)  52:00( 4)  52:40( 4)  
                                                                               6:20[ 5]   6:53[ 6]   3:26[ 5]   3:11[ 3]   3:41[ 5]   5:21[ 9]   4:45[13]   1:52[ 7]   4:34[ 6]   3:10[ 3]   2:29[ 9]   2:02[ 4]   4:16[11]   0:40[ 7] 
   5. Ülle Kadak                     Lehola          EST 00:53.50    +10:28    6:40( 7)  12:49( 5)  23:05(13)  26:23(12)  29:58(11)  33:55( 8)  37:08( 8)  38:40( 8)  42:55( 8)  45:53( 7)  47:50( 6)  50:06( 6)  53:09( 5)  53:50( 5)  
                                                                               6:40[ 7]   6:09[ 4]  10:16[16]   3:18[ 5]   3:35[ 3]   3:57[ 4]   3:13[ 3]   1:32[ 3]   4:15[ 5]   2:58[ 1]   1:57[ 3]   2:16[ 7]   3:03[ 2]   0:41[ 8] 
   6. Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA            EST 00:54.49    +11:27    6:23( 6)  12:19( 3)  15:16( 2)  19:56( 4)  25:44( 6)  29:35( 6)  35:07( 6)  36:30( 6)  40:39( 6)  43:52( 5)  46:16( 5)  49:04( 5)  54:06( 6)  54:49( 6)  
                                                                               6:23[ 6]   5:56[ 3]   2:57[ 2]   4:40[11]   5:48[13]   3:51[ 2]   5:32[14]   1:23[ 1]   4:09[ 4]   3:13[ 4]   2:24[ 7]   2:48[14]   5:02[14]   0:43[10] 
   7. Helge Valdek                   KEKRSK          EST 00:55.05    +11:43    8:16(13)  15:41(11)  19:23( 9)  22:48( 7)  26:49( 7)  31:40( 7)  35:36( 7)  37:17( 7)  42:23( 7)  46:34( 8)  49:13( 7)  51:22( 7)  54:33( 7)  55:05( 7)  
                                                                               8:16[13]   7:25[ 9]   3:42[ 6]   3:25[ 6]   4:01[ 6]   4:51[ 8]   3:56[ 8]   1:41[ 5]   5:06[10]   4:11[ 8]   2:39[10]   2:09[ 6]   3:11[ 3]   0:32[ 2] 
   8. Marje Tobreluts                Kobras          EST 00:56.42    +13:20    5:33( 1)  13:45( 7)  16:46( 5)  21:12( 6)  24:31( 5)  28:24( 3)  31:09( 3)  32:52( 3)  36:29( 3)  45:43( 6)  51:39( 9)  53:35( 9)  56:07( 8)  56:42( 8)  
                                                                               5:33[ 1]   8:12[12]   3:01[ 4]   4:26[10]   3:19[ 1]   3:53[ 3]   2:45[ 1]   1:43[ 6]   3:37[ 1]   9:14[14]   5:56[15]   1:56[ 1]   2:32[ 1]   0:35[ 3] 
   9. Ārija Bertuka                  Aluksne OK      LAT 00:57.32    +14:10    7:13(10)  16:35(13)  21:04(11)  24:51(10)  29:42(10)  34:20( 9)  38:18( 9)  40:14( 9)  44:58( 9)  48:30( 9)  50:54( 8)  53:15( 8)  56:51( 9)  57:32( 9)  
                                                                               7:13[10]   9:22[15]   4:29[ 7]   3:47[ 7]   4:51[10]   4:38[ 6]   3:58[10]   1:56[10]   4:44[ 8]   3:32[ 5]   2:24[ 7]   2:21[ 8]   3:36[ 6]   0:41[ 8] 
  10. Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves           EST 01:01.48    +18:26    6:59( 9)  14:26( 9)  19:54(10)  23:51( 9)  29:08( 9)  34:56(10)  38:54(10)  40:48(10)  45:28(10)  49:38(10)  53:39(10)  56:24(10)  61:13(10)  61:48(10)  
                                                                               6:59[ 9]   7:27[10]   5:28[10]   3:57[ 8]   5:17[11]   5:48[10]   3:58[10]   1:54[ 9]   4:40[ 7]   4:10[ 6]   4:01[14]   2:45[12]   4:49[13]   0:35[ 3] 
  11. Gea Rennel                     KEKRSK          EST 01:04.14    +20:52    6:48( 8)  13:45( 7)  19:07( 8)  23:29( 8)  28:17( 8)  40:29(12)  43:49(11)  45:59(11)  50:55(11)  55:05(11)  57:28(11)  59:54(11)  63:30(11)  64:14(11)  
                                                                               6:48[ 8]   6:57[ 7]   5:22[ 9]   4:22[ 9]   4:48[ 9]  12:12[14]   3:20[ 5]   2:10[12]   4:56[ 9]   4:10[ 6]   2:23[ 6]   2:26[ 9]   3:36[ 6]   0:44[11] 
  12. Anu Pallon                     JOKA            EST 01:10.29    +27:07    8:21(14)  16:29(12)  22:40(12)  28:08(13)  33:32(13)  40:07(11)  46:29(12)  48:59(12)  55:43(12)  60:08(12)  62:48(12)  65:35(12)  69:42(12)  70:29(12)  
                                                                               8:21[14]   8:08[11]   6:11[14]   5:28[12]   5:24[12]   6:35[11]   6:22[16]   2:30[13]   6:44[14]   4:25[11]   2:40[11]   2:47[13]   4:07[ 9]   0:47[13] 
  13. Helve Luht                     KEKRSK          EST 01:17.07    +33:45    9:06(16)  21:39(16)  27:18(16)  33:32(15)  40:50(15)  48:09(14)  52:02(14)  55:02(14)  60:59(13)  66:26(13)  69:24(13)  71:55(13)  76:22(13)  77:07(13)  
                                                                               9:06[16]  12:33[16]   5:39[11]   6:14[14]   7:18[15]   7:19[12]   3:53[ 7]   3:00[15]   5:57[12]   5:27[12]   2:58[12]   2:31[11]   4:27[12]   0:45[12] 
  14. Leena Leesment                 SRD             EST 01:38.08    +54:46    8:46(15)  18:01(15)  23:51(15)  30:00(14)  36:29(14)  59:20(15)  65:11(15)  68:17(15)  78:45(14)  85:13(14)  88:15(14)  91:51(14)  97:06(14)  98:08(14)  
                                                                               8:46[15]   9:15[14]   5:50[12]   6:09[13]   6:29[14]  22:51[16]   5:51[15]   3:06[16]  10:28[15]   6:28[13]   3:02[13]   3:36[15]   5:15[15]   1:02[15] 
  15. Heili Vasser                   Kunda           EST 01:43.45    +60:23    8:13(12)  17:07(14)  23:27(14)  50:22(16)  59:07(16)  70:54(16)  74:50(16)  77:26(16)  83:51(15)  94:14(15)  96:15(15)  98:44(15) 102:58(15) 103:45(15)  
                                                                               8:13[12]   8:54[13]   6:20[15]  26:55[16]   8:45[16]  11:47[13]   3:56[ 8]   2:36[14]   6:25[13]  10:23[15]   2:01[ 4]   2:29[10]   4:14[10]   0:47[13] 
      Maire Kure                     Kape            EST Vale KP               7:37(11)  14:37(10)  19:06( 7)  26:04(11)  30:19(12)  44:59(13)  48:57(13)  50:55(13)  
                                                                               7:37[11]   7:00[ 8]   4:29[ 7]   6:58[15]   4:15[ 8]  14:40[15]   3:58[10]   1:58[11] 
      Heli Viks                      Võru            EST Ei start             
                                                                             
Tak-SoftRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2009, www.tak-soft.com 3.05.2009 15:06:51