XXXIII ILVES-3 14.-16.august 2020
Tavarada / Long
15.08.2020 Vitipalu (Kalle Kalm)
M8NR  M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21B  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80  M85 
N8NR  N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N20  N21A  N21B  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N75  N80  N85 
ANR 

ANR
1230m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  379 Kiur Hallik               Tartu           EST 25175 7207455  -        
  380 Hubert Jaaksoo                            EST 24212 7005000  -        
  381 Joosep Kraas                              EST 23808 9200492  -        
  382 Taavi Laos                Orvand          EST 24444 hiljem   -        
  383 Oskar Laos                Orvand          EST 32800 hiljem   -        
  384 Holden Tänav                              EST 34093          -        
  385 1 Varu                                    EST     0          -        
  386 2 Varu                                    EST     0          -        
  387 3 Varu                                    EST     0          -        
  388 4 Varu                                    EST     0          -        
  389 5 Varu                                    EST     0          -        

M10NR
1230m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 Aksel Avaste              Tammed          EST 18880 305394   -        
    2 Joosep Esta               HOK             EST 24733 7010168  -        
    3 Marten Hanimägi           Võru/Võru spord EST 32403 305670   -        
    4 Atso Kesküla              HOK             EST 19054 2076646  -        
    5 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv            EST 18161 9111117  -        
    6 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed          EST 26461 8011246  -        
    7 Joosep Tali               Harju OK        EST 25219 255910   -        
    8 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru/Võru spord EST 30905 305911   -        
    9 1 Varu                                    EST     0          -        

M12
3020m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   10 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:12    
   12 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras          EST 15088 8638082  11:14    
   32 Sulev Möls                Tartu Katoliku  EST 33086 2115803  11:16    
   31 Sander Lepp               Võru/Võru spord EST 24002 2108971  11:18    
   19 Hannes Tammiste           Rakv            EST 16282 2103363  11:20    
   30 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves           EST 18019 2009626  11:22    
   18 Jan Samorodni             HOK             EST 27069 2044910  11:24    
   24 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja O-ring   EST 24151 338086   11:26    
   15 Karel Kets                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 28756 8519714  11:28    
   21 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve põhik EST 18554 8000366  11:30    
   27 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder          EST 18500 1401083  11:32    
   11 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spordikoo EST 25445 8421421  11:34    
   29 Uku Joonas                Võru/Võru spord EST 24065 2113343  11:36    
   22 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spordikoo EST 25848 1413756  11:38    
   16 Henri Kersna              Ilves           EST 16605 2067612  11:40    
   28 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK        EST 27055 8371637  11:42    
   25 Timo Poopuu               Tartu           EST 18217 1250609  11:44    
   23 Andres Keernik            Tartu Katoliku  EST 15370 7211284  11:46    
   13 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 25443 8622189  11:48    
   14 Audun Palo                Võru            EST 17786 8648692  11:50    
   20 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 23397 8665482  11:52    
   17 Rihard Kiviselg           Tartu Katoliku  EST 17787 2102156  -        
   26 Juhan Mahla               Peko            EST 21442 7205450  -        

M14
4060m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   33 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:02    
   34 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää          EST 22949 8188183  11:04    
   40 Markus Juhkam             Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 23395 8636591  11:06    
   51 Siim Pello                Mercury         EST 14415 8014415  11:08    
   52 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras          EST 12746 8638094  11:10    
   41 Markel Hanimägi           Võru/Võru spord EST 30877 2043920  11:12    
   48 Erik Kersna               Ilves           EST 13504 8623660  11:14    
   42 Erik Petersen             Tartu Katoliku  EST 24133 8111167  11:16    
   35 Märt Viidu                Haanja O-ring   EST 27692 428575   11:18    
   38 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA            EST 26839 8144834  11:20    
   36 Marlon Naan               Rakv            EST 16093 302864   11:22    
   39 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves           EST 11769 1008454  11:24    
   44 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru/Võru spord EST 30592 1410842  11:26    
   45 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury         EST 15962 8100507  11:28    
   43 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras          EST 19700 8005000  11:30    
   49 Markus Kaljur             Harju           EST 10858 8206063  11:32    
   53 Otto Pluum                Tartu Katoliku  EST 23712 8668774  11:34    
   46 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA            EST 22037 8144830  11:36    
   47 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          EST 20807 8668784  11:38    
   50 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA            EST 22945 8657268  11:40    
   37 Markus Zimmermann         Kape            EST  2180 8516165  -        

M16
5860m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   54 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:20    
   58 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru/Võru spord EST 20813 2031724  11:22    
   55 Uku Viispert              Tartu Katoliku  EST 22591 1413761  11:24    
   70 August Jakobson           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST  9170 8636586  11:26    
   61 Henri Perillus            JOKA            EST 26969 7210015  11:28    
   56 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK        EST 10645 8017115  11:30    
   66 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA            EST 25041 9570751  11:32    
   67 Nansen Palo               Võru            EST 15368 8662257  11:34    
   57 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää          EST 20809 8668779  11:36    
   69 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury         EST 15961 8004007  11:38    
   64 Emil Eensaar              Ilves           EST 11300 8668769  11:40    
   60 Kaspar Mill               Võru/Võru spord EST 27357 2115801  11:42    
   71 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Tartu Katoliku  EST 11917 8002235  11:44    
   62 Ossi Priks                Rakv            EST 21146 9101196  11:46    
   59 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu Katoliku  EST 17585 8648699  11:48    
   68 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14470 8636849  11:50    
   65 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Katoliku  EST 15768 1421701  11:52    
   63 Morten Ulp                                EST 33774 7211406  -        

M18
7210m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   72 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:29    
   82 Karmo Tisler              Võru/Võru spord EST 18432 8005069  11:31    
   87 Kalev Möls                                EST 34385 34385    11:33    
   76 Teet Beljaev              JOKA            EST 31016 2124449  11:35    
   74 Mihkel Mahla              Peko            EST 13781 8257777  11:37    
   83 Artur Soo                 JOKA            EST 24123 8200007  11:39    
   78 Mattias Maidla            Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 17356 1398308  11:41    
   73 Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA            EST 20550 305736   11:43    
   85 Oliver Annus              Mercury         EST  8012 8270203  11:45    
   81 Hans-Kristjan Kuningas    JOKA            EST 33151 255862   11:47    
   84 Jürgen Joonas             Võru/Võru spord EST 20687 8661131  11:49    
   79 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD             EST 23756 8421108  11:51    
   75 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru/Võru spord EST 17966 8144808  11:53    
   80 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras/Põlva Sp EST  4991 8636861  11:55    
   86 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru/Võru spord EST 20631 2101133  11:57    
   77 Robert Pihu               Tartu Katoliku  EST 15787 8668763  -        

M20
8150m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   88 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:02    
   94 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras          EST 16214 2058440  11:04    
   95 Ilmar Möls                                EST 34384 2115806  11:06    
   90 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            EST  7565 7011227  11:08    
   92 Kustu Künnapas            HOK             EST 17457 8210201  11:10    
   93 Hando Allmann             Võru/Võru spord EST 16234 8645019  11:12    
   89 Raido Kiss                Võru            EST 16678 2101131  11:14    
   91 Karel Kuragin             Võru/Võru spord EST 15707 8661128  -        

M21A
10190m 21KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   96 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:05    
  105 Lauri Ruberg              IK Falken       EST  3181 8012054  11:07    
  101 Rain Eensaar              SK Nõva         EST  1144 8668772  11:09    
  100 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed          EST 19719 8002241  11:11    
   97 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju OK        EST  3013 8664187  11:13    
  106 Carlos De Manuel Navio    Imperdible      ESP     0 7207071  11:15    
  107 Siim Klais                Võru            EST 21845 1410824  11:17    
  111 Reimo Liiv                Tammed          EST 12590 8661139  11:19    
  110 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv            EST  9472 7206072  11:21    
  102 Alar Kume                 Võru            EST  7521 8636578  11:23    
  103 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Kobras          EST  9606 8667297  11:25    
   98 Sander Nahkor             TAOK            EST  4261 8035508  -        
   99 Reigo Teervalt            Peko            EST  5140 1602774  -        
  104 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           EST  5157 8070600  -        
  108 Andreas Kraas             Tammed          EST  2510 8648693  -        
  109 Oliver Kütt               Ilves           EST  7776 8515545  -        
  112 Sander Mirme              Võru            EST  8646 8648710  -        
  113 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK        EST  9032 8662098  -        

M21B
5880m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  114 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:01    
  115 Martin Viljasaar                          EST 22061 2076638  11:03    

M35
8150m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  116 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:16    
  117 Simonas Gentvilas         OK KOPA         LTU     0 7201428  11:18    
  120 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää          EST 17350 8083080  11:20    
  119 Viktoras Saldžiūnas       Devyni OK       LTU     0 8000813  11:22    
  118 Madis Osjamets                            EST  5096 8009351  11:24    
  124 Taivo Tali                Harju OK        EST  1152 7208108  11:26    
  123 Janek Kähr                Kobras          EST 25929 8636915  11:28    
  122 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            EST  3340 8009382  11:30    
  121 Tanel Kalm                Peko            EST  1469 8665501  -        

M40
7210m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  125 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:05    
  131 Marko Külaots             Tammed          EST 12901 8519762  11:07    
  128 Ivo Miller                Koop            EST 16565 8041077  11:09    
  139 Marek Nõmm                Tammed          EST  2828 8144802  11:11    
  133 Margus Klementsov         Mercury         EST  3400 8200572  11:13    
  129 Vallo Vaher               Tartu Katoliku  EST  2684 8668771  11:15    
  132 Tanel Esta                HOK             EST  1911 889116   11:17    
  134 Indrek Mahla              Peko            EST  2661 8211188  11:19    
  135 Tõnu Lillelaid            Tammed          EST 14258 8044348  11:21    
  136 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu brid EST 23659 7208296  11:23    
  138 Siim Lannes               Norma           EST  4524 7207999  11:25    
  127 Priit Poopuu              JOKA            EST   891 8180880  11:27    
  126 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT          EST 21159 8123030  -        
  130 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT          EST  1836 8221012  -        
  137 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          EST 15431 8645011  -        

M45
6110m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  140 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:01    
  143 Martin Aunin                              EST  4889 8258258  11:03    
  148 Danilo Piht               Mercury         EST  1976 8089099  11:05    
  150 Priit Talu                West            EST 15874 8647290  11:07    
  147 Viljar Vainola            Mercury         EST  1698 842666   11:09    
  144 Mart Koppel               Tartu           EST 19681 8144831  11:11    
  141 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury         EST  1143 8123456  11:13    
  142 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD             EST  4704 8062371  11:15    
  145 Mati Korrol               Mercury         EST  2202 8001313  11:17    
  146 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD             EST  4293 8200671  11:19    
  149 Kuno Rooba                Rakv            EST  1046 980559   -        

M50
6110m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  151 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:21    
  152 Allar Padari              HOK             EST  5730 8638117  11:23    
  153 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape            EST  2000 8518865  11:25    
  158 Raivo Reiman              West            EST   634 8518333  11:27    
  157 Inno Ling                 Lehola          EST   179 7211143  11:29    
  156 Raivo Erik                Rae             EST  1516 8181181  11:31    
  155 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           EST   603 8001303  11:33    
  159 Paavo Rõigas              Peko            EST  1300 1602776  11:35    
  154 Andrei Nikitin            SRD             EST   505 8200468  11:37    

M55
5500m 14KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  160 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:01    
  168 Antti Roose               Kobras          EST  4962 8636855  11:03    
  167 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON             EST  3223 889108   11:05    
  166 Priit Truusalu            Kape            EST  4270 929402   11:07    
  165 Madis Haug                Võru            EST 18049 2043908  11:09    
  163 Toomas Telgma             Voller          EST  5919 8648702  11:11    
  162 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK        EST  2854 8663235  11:13    
  164 Tõnu Ilves                Kape            EST  2013 7206054  11:15    
  161 Lauri Leppik              TAOK            EST  4194 8414119  11:17    

M60
5500m 14KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  169 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:19    
  177 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA            EST    73 8201929  11:21    
  173 Maido Kaljur              Harju           EST  2201 8047332  11:23    
  171 Rein Rooni                Orvand          EST   240 8667292  11:25    
  176 Kaljo Julge               Kape            EST  1310 305260   11:27    
  179 Raul Olesk                Kobras          EST  2012 1000004  11:29    
  178 Mart Külvik                               EST  6770 2060316  11:31    
  175 Andres Talver             Mercury         EST   133 8041260  11:33    
  170 Matti Betlem              JOKA            EST  1859 8005064  11:35    
  174 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas        EST  4310 8300555  11:37    
  172 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA            EST   423 897398   11:39    
  180 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju OK        EST  4278 897421   -        

M65
4400m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  181 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:02    
  191 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti      EST  1403 305353   11:04    
  184 Jüri Merirand             Otepää SK       EST  1172 8664193  11:06    
  185 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA            EST    70 8636805  11:08    
  189 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves           EST   128 7550824  11:10    
  188 Rein Kriks                Rakv            EST  1823 8011581  11:12    
  192 Jarmo Jumppanen           Pihkaniskat     FIN     0 7571955  11:14    
  190 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras          EST   704 305332   11:16    
  186 Anti Parik                Otepää SK       EST  2984 1303011  11:18    
  187 Lembit Nöps               Ilves           EST  1100 8011584  11:20    
  182 Heini Tammik              Kape            EST  1311 305282   11:22    
  183 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas        EST  1240 8645012  11:24    

M70
4400m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  193 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:26    
  196 Heiki Rammul              Ilves           EST  1072 1398300  11:28    
  194 Tiit Tatter               TON             EST    66 8719050  11:30    
  195 Peep Koppel               Koop            EST   456 1405601  11:32    
  198 Kalle Nelk                Tammed          EST  1971 8000220  11:34    
  197 Rein Unt                  TON             EST   320 8518866  11:36    
  199 Rafael Gordon             Võru            EST   239 1396774  11:38    

M75
3410m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  204 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas        EST   444 1411932  11:01    
  200 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:03    
  209 Mati Poom                 TON             EST     3 510444   11:05    
  206 Mihkel Mälter             Harju OK        EST   122 8012022  11:07    
  208 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed          EST   182 9200598  11:09    
  207 Jüri Tähemaa              TON             EST  4383 2058432  11:11    
  203 Jaakko Teppo              Aron Haka               0 8680074  11:13    
  202 Elmo Pärna                Lehola          EST    84 1398310  11:15    
  201 Enn Aedna                 West            EST  2505 2031719  11:17    
  205 Ants Tamm                 TON             EST   284 2139274  11:19    

M80
3410m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  210 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:21    
  213 Endel Remmet              Kape            EST   706 1401218  11:23    
  212 Olavi Heinonen            Karkki-Rasti    FIN     0 2134524  11:25    
  211 Mihhail Taivere           Kape            EST  1677 2088111  11:27    

M8NR
1230m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  214 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA            EST 26185 1240813  -        
  215 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed          EST 20997 305658   -        
  216 Rico Hanimägi             Võru/Võru spord EST 31686 305698   -        
  217 Oliver Jüris              JOKA            EST 33828 305399   -        
  218 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv            EST 19873 305525   -        
  219 Karl Laos                 Orvand          EST 24432 hiljem   -        
  220 Ruud Laos                 Orvand          EST 22000 998985   -        
  221 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA            EST 24164 305146   -        
  222 Henri Rüütli              Haanja O-ring   EST 24153 4406781  -        
  223 Georg Shanskiy            Variku kool     EST 34092 335604   -        
  224 Eugen Tänav                               EST 28750          -        
  225 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder          EST 20444 352359   -        
  226 1 Varu                                    EST     0          -        

N10NR
1230m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  227 Mia Esta                  HOK             EST 24732 7010178  -        
  228 Jete Kraas                LSF PT          EST 19528 305529   -        
  229 Lilian Poopuu             JOKA            EST 21351 9000010  -        
  230 Johanna Trei              HOK             EST 27072 2077862  -        
  231 1 Varu                                    EST     0          -        

N12
2630m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  232 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:29    
  245 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 19597 1415239  11:31    
  234 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA            EST 24073 8176677  11:33    
  240 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju           EST 14418 8002962  11:35    
  244 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport        EST 16556 1602005  11:37    
  241 Maarja Oras               Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14845 8638110  11:39    
  238 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA            EST 23334 1110712  11:41    
  233 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD             EST 29590 8280308  11:43    
  237 Johanna Oras              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14785 8636588  11:45    
  242 Ebe Hallik                Tartu           EST 13105 305148   11:47    
  243 Triin Neeno               Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14844 8619886  11:49    
  236 Marta Maripuu             HOK/Hiiumaa SK  EST 19063 8091181  11:51    
  235 Kerttu Hallist            Võru/Võru spord EST 28345 305693   -        
  239 Helena Hakk               Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 23400 1009529  -        
  246 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT          EST 14468 1391175  -        

N14
3150m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  247 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:27    
  257 Egle Udras                OK Käbi         EST 25019 1426026  11:29    
  255 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA            EST 29489 2030273  11:31    
  251 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Katoliku  EST 20228 8657236  11:33    
  248 Marta Joonas              Võru/Võru spord EST 16899 7212322  11:35    
  260 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju           EST 13059 8111168  11:37    
  252 Herta Kesküla             HOK             EST 18832 8662094  11:39    
  249 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA            EST 23321 2088801  11:41    
  250 Kätlin Mast               HOK             EST 23765 7211391  11:43    
  253 Mareli Vaher              Tartu Katoliku  EST 16072 8668775  11:45    
  259 Helisa Tartu              HOK             EST 25070 8120707  11:47    
  258 Viola Nikitina            SRD             EST 20400 681111   11:49    
  254 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed          EST 25936 8662267  11:51    
  256 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD             EST 13293 255912   11:53    

N16
3900m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  261 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:29    
  264 Maria Eller               HOK/Hiiumaa SK  EST 18830 8080605  11:31    
  265 Kersti Põldsalu           Käbi            EST 23239 8668767  11:33    
  263 Karoliina Kets            Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 16222 8636585  11:35    
  268 Brigitte Panker           Ilves           EST  8043 8004030  11:37    
  262 Angela Mõttus             Otepää          EST 20808 8668781  11:39    
  266 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves           EST  9327 8662089  11:41    
  267 Mari Ann Mahla            Peko            EST 14689 1400489  -        

N18
5120m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  269 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:12    
  275 Eliise Kesküla            HOK             EST 17460 8144804  11:14    
  270 Emma Joonas               Võru/Võru spord EST 16499 8048040  11:16    
  272 Siiri Talts               HOK             EST 12448 8012448  11:18    
  273 Anete Saar                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 17668 8636853  11:20    
  274 Anita Laanejõe            Võru/Võru spord EST 18504 8661130  11:22    
  271 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14786 8636851  11:24    

N20
6140m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  276 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:30    
  278 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD             EST  6238 8646124  11:32    
  277 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras          EST 14780 8638096  -        
  279 Johanna Melts             Võru            EST 32172          -        
  280 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras          EST 16609 8636869  -        

N21A
7420m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  281 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:32    
  282 Margret Zimmermann        Kape            EST  4484 8517565  11:34    
  285 Teele Telgma              Tammed          EST  6307 8648678  11:36    
  286 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju           EST  5272 7211276  11:38    
  284 Marianne Haug             Võru            EST  5025 8144822  11:40    
  287 Kirti Rebane              Mercury         EST   575 8640104  11:42    
  283 Triinu Rooni              SK100           EST  4198 886246   11:44    
  290 Yana Zjuhova              SRD             RUS 22122 8280298  11:46    
  288 Kirke Maria Lepik         Ilves           EST 18274 8009331  -        
  289 Kristel Kõivo             Peko            EST 13286          -        
  291 Emily Raudkepp            Peko            EST  5147 8622192  -        
  292 Eleri Hirv                Võru            EST  4238 8484844  -        

N21B
4020m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  293 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:02    
  302 Mireia Isern              Arfa OK         ESP     0          11:04    
  299 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury         EST 20433 8120600  11:06    
  296 Šarūnė Gentvilienė        OK KOPA         LTU     0          11:08    
  295 Annika Silde              Mercury         EST 19737 332922   11:10    
  298 Merilin Vahtra            Harju OK        EST 22233 7208291  11:12    
  300 Maris Palopääl            Kobras          EST  4415 682266   11:14    
  301 Margarita Kulnis          Devyni OK       LTU     0 8333338  11:16    
  294 Maigi Mäela               Kobras          EST 25939 8636845  11:18    
  297 Egne Kriks                Rakv            EST  3127 2103355  -        

N35
6140m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  303 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:34    
  307 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury         EST 16589 8130884  11:36    
  306 Elina Kutti               Harju OK        EST  9637 8009992  11:38    
  304 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv            EST 12492 895351   11:40    
  308 Helle Hallik              JOKA            EST  3049 8638147  11:42    
  305 Kersti Jääger             HOK             EST 17272 8661127  11:44    
  309 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT          EST  3585 8648691  -        

N40
5120m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  310 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:02    
  312 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ             EST  9075 1391859  11:04    
  311 Piia Avaste               Tammed          EST  1161 1000010  11:06    
  313 Ingrid Piht               Mercury         EST  2687 8087077  11:08    
  314 Ülle Hollo                Võru            EST 15275 7202376  11:10    

N45
4460m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  315 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:02    
  324 Made Vares                Suusahullud     EST 10575 7201237  11:04    
  323 Kirsten Nigul             Kape            EST  1627 8645023  11:06    
  322 Ruth Esta                 HOK             EST  8084 2007530  11:08    
  321 Siiri Vallner                             EST   527 8171621  11:10    
  316 Anneli Pello              Mercury         EST  4749 8310373  11:12    
  325 Maari Idnurm              TON             EST   526 8661129  11:14    
  318 Edith Madalik             Tammed          EST  2484 506000   11:16    
  327 Signe Raidmets            TON             EST  5325 7205913  11:18    
  320 Heli Haug                 Võru            EST  3714 1008473  11:20    
  317 Ethel Eensaar             SK Nõva         EST 14222 8668764  11:22    
  326 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru            EST  4307 1401238  11:24    
  319 Heidi Sild                Mercury         EST  5592 8090273  -        

N50
4460m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  328 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:26    
  331 Merike Paapson            TON             EST  2741 660309   11:28    
  332 Helve Kansi               Lehola          EST 24298 7210022  11:30    
  335 Inger Jalakas             Harju           EST  2843 9200596  11:32    
  330 Airi Alnek                Võru            EST  1301 8647264  11:34    
  329 Elina Lasseron            JOKA            EST  5981 8642294  11:36    
  333 Marje Viirmann            Harju           EST   183 8662103  11:38    
  334 Ilvi Vare                 West            EST  3715 335694   11:40    

N55
4040m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  336 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:02    
  338 Lea Leppik                TAOK            EST  4195 8012041  11:04    
  339 Pille Illak               Otepää          EST   957 8188182  11:06    
  340 Anu Järv                  MARU            EST   279 8639465  11:08    
  343 Sarmite Sild              Võru            EST  2780 1406470  11:10    
  337 Aari Talver               Mercury         EST   134 8180665  11:12    
  342 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas        EST 25582 980555   11:14    
  341 Esta Tamm                 Tartu           EST  6111 8670421  11:16    

N60
4040m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  344 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:18    
  354 Helena Jumppanen          Pihkaniskat     FIN     0 7311     11:20    
  349 Saima Värton              Kobras          EST   213 8636859  11:22    
  352 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas        EST   709 8100044  11:24    
  348 Merike Mändsoo            TON             EST  5589 8009338  11:26    
  346 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            EST   260 7071003  11:28    
  345 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            EST  1250 8625057  11:30    
  350 Tiina Rillo               Otepää SK       EST 24004 8664199  11:32    
  351 Tiina Talisoo             Harju           EST  3119 9101170  11:34    
  347 Reet Johanson             Kobras          EST  1487 8719015  11:36    
  353 Gea Rennel                Harju           EST  2853 1007292  11:38    

N65
3690m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  355 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:01    
  359 Lea Tusis                 JOKA            EST    69 8646187  11:03    
  357 Liivi Parik               Otepää SK       EST   925 1000006  11:05    
  358 Niina Karnit              SRD             EST  1015 8662656  11:07    
  361 Riina Kivikas             Ilves           EST   707 8636866  11:09    
  356 Eha Kriks                 Rakv            EST  1822 1411922  11:11    
  360 Kirsti Kattilakoski       Aron Haka       FIN     0 8008509  11:13    

N70
3690m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  362 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:15    
  364 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves           EST   102 8664186  11:17    
  363 Anu Saue                  HOK             EST   946 2007531  11:19    
  365 Liis Lille                Harju           EST  2845 9101171  11:21    
  366 Kaie Kivila               Ilves           EST  2737 1398559  11:23    
  367 Juta Virkepuu             Harju           EST   172 305303   11:25    

N75
2990m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  368 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:02    
  369 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves           EST  2734 8516445  11:04    

N80
2990m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  370 1 Varu                                    EST     0          11:06    
  372 Maie Abram                Ilves           EST   146 8517567  11:08    
  371 Maire Raid                Tammed          EST   181 681652   11:10    
  373 Maimu Tornberg            Koop            EST   428 352353   -        

N8NR
1230m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  374 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras          EST 26325 2115345  -        
  375 Lola-Liis Naan                            EST 27417 2118299  -        
  376 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury         EST 19222 720420   -        
  377 Marit Vaher               Tartu Katoliku  EST 23175 2115804  -        
  378 1 Varu                                    EST     0          -        

Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar)
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2020 www.tak-soft.com