Tartu 2. neljapäevak Päidlapalu

06/10/2021
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Raiko Marrandi
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [RADA 1M] [RADA 1N] [RADA 2M] [RADA 2N]
[RADA 3M] [RADA 3N] [RADA 4M] [RADA 4N] [RADA 5M] [RADA 5N]
[RADA 6M] [RADA 6N] [RADA 7M] [RADA 7N] [RADA 8M] [RADA 8N]
[VALIK]
RADA 1M Rada (1): 21 KP 7.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           Ilves      00:58:10
 2. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        01:00:00 +01:50
 3.  3467 Lauri Sild                Võru       01:02:36 +04:26
 4.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:03:12 +05:02
 5.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:03:59 +05:49
 6. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 01:08:46 +10:36
 7.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru       01:13:23 +15:13
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:30:55 +32:45
 9.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:36:22 +38:12
10.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     01:49:40 +51:30
11.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       02:06:51 +68:41
12. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  02:19:57 +81:47
13. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       02:30:11 +92:01
14.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola     02:44:17 +106:07
15. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 03:20:58 +142:48
RADA 2M Rada (2): 16 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:51:36
 2.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:54:13 +02:37
 3. 16697 Indrek Roos               Tartu      00:55:49 +04:13
 4.  1059 Arno Ruusalepp            Ilves      00:57:28 +05:52
 5. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku   01:04:07 +12:31
 6. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     01:05:07 +13:31
 7.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:06:45 +15:09
 8.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:08:03 +16:27
 9.   873 Urmas Käpa                           01:12:48 +21:12
10. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:17:36 +26:00
11.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       01:17:50 +26:14
12.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:18:36 +27:00
13.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:20:13 +28:37
14.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:20:39 +29:03
15.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:20:58 +29:22
16.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:21:17 +29:41
17.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:21:41 +30:05
18. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        01:26:13 +34:37
19.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:29:52 +38:16
20. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:38:13 +46:37
21.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:41:02 +49:26
22.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:44:33 +52:57
23. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:47:11 +55:35
24. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:47:14 +55:38
25.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    01:50:43 +59:07
RADA 2N Rada (2): 16 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:05:58
RADA 3M Rada (3): 13 KP 5.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2558 Jaanus-Margus Päkk        Ülenurme   00:45:35
 2.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:47:29 +01:54
 3. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:47:30 +01:55
 4.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:48:18 +02:43
 5.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:57:23 +11:48
 6.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:03:04 +17:29
 7.     0 Andres Punt                          01:16:51 +31:16
 8. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  01:16:52 +31:17
 9. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         Katoliku   01:24:49 +39:14
RADA 3N Rada (3): 13 KP 5.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:43:18
 2. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      01:10:01 +26:43
 3. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu      01:24:49 +41:31
RADA 4M Rada (4): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:45:40
 2.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:46:47 +01:07
 3.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:07:09 +21:29
 4.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 01:08:50 +23:10
 5.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:13:15 +27:35
 6.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:15:03 +29:23
 7. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     01:15:17 +29:37
 8.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                Tartu      01:23:02 +37:22
 9.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:27:56 +42:16
10. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:30:35 +44:55
11.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:52:12 +66:32
12.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     02:40:32 +114:52
     4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     DQ      
RADA 4N Rada (4): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru       01:11:34
 2.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:17:02 +05:28
 3.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       01:25:28 +13:54
 4.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:33:08 +21:34
 5.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      02:01:37 +50:03
RADA 5M Rada (5): 11 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:54:58
 2.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:59:38 +04:40
 3.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 01:03:45 +08:47
 4. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      01:04:34 +09:36
 5.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:07:25 +12:27
 6.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       01:13:47 +18:49
 7. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:16:06 +21:08
 8.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:26:43 +31:45
 9.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:32:36 +37:38
10.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:35:33 +40:35
RADA 5N Rada (5): 11 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:56:55
 2.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:57:02 +00:07
 3.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      01:00:04 +03:09
 4.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      01:09:42 +12:47
 5.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:20:15 +23:20
 6. 14858 Kristel Lopsik            Tartumaa   01:20:40 +23:45
 7.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:29:33 +32:38
 8.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     01:30:35 +33:40
 9.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:53:05 +56:10
10. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     02:01:03 +64:08
11. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 02:15:54 +78:59
12. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        02:15:57 +79:02
13. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     02:25:23 +88:28
RADA 6M Rada (6): 8 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:55:19
 2.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:04:35 +09:16
 3.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:20:40 +25:21
 4.  5007 Erkki Liba                           01:21:18 +25:59
RADA 6N Rada (6): 8 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:37:51
 2. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:40:35 +02:44
 3.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      00:50:37 +12:46
 4. 34037 Raina Reinsalu                       01:02:39 +24:48
 5.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:03:25 +25:34
 6.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:15:49 +37:58
 7.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      01:16:32 +38:41
 8.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:23:06 +45:15
 9.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:35:25 +57:34
10. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:49:11 +71:20
11. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      01:49:13 +71:22
RADA 7M Rada (7): 7 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:27:51
 2. 25219 Joosep Tali               Harju OK   00:47:48 +19:57
RADA 7N Rada (7): 7 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:37:46
 2. 34055 Gerttu Kupp                          00:46:43 +08:57
 3. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      01:13:53 +36:07
RADA 8M Rada (8): 4 KP 0.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:05:01
 2. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:05:11 +00:10
 3. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:10:27 +05:26
 4. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:17:15 +12:14
 5. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:20:39 +15:38
RADA 8N Rada (8): 4 KP 0.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29647 Saale Heti Rooden                    00:06:55
 2. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:10:50 +03:55
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 02:07:25 23p
 2. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        01:31:04 19p
 3. 33572 Aleksandra Klokova        Valio      01:31:08 19p
 4. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     01:11:50 15p
 5. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     02:04:50 15p
 6. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   01:10:55 14p
 7. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     01:21:25 13p
 8. 33570 Irina Kalinina                       01:36:46 13p
 9. 33574 Rihard Rohtla                        01:36:47 13p
10. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:46:26 13p
11.  7216 Jaagup Kümmel             VHK        01:50:30 13p
12.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:50:54 13p
13. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ         01:56:07 13p
14.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:25:51 12p
15.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:41:09 12p
16.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:54:59 11p
17. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:11:56 10p
18. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     02:11:04 9p
19.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:43:23 8p
20.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen           Tartu      00:53:49 8p
21. 35253 Helena Jäe                           01:12:19 8p
22. 16256 Piia Kuslap               Tartu      01:19:24 8p
23.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:23:28 8p
24. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:29:08 8p
25. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:01:41 7p
26. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 01:15:30 7p
27.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:17:30 7p
28.  9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda      01:33:06 7p
29. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:44:31 7p
30. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      01:27:38 6p
31.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:43:23 5p
32. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:59:06 1p
33.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       01:02:40 1p
34.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:52:55 1p
#1 Rada (RADA 1M,RADA 1N): 21 KP 7.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           Ilves     RADA 1M  00:58:10
 2. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK       RADA 1M  01:00:00 +01:50
 3.  3467 Lauri Sild                Võru      RADA 1M  01:02:36 +04:26
 4.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru      RADA 1M  01:03:12 +05:02
 5.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu     RADA 1M  01:03:59 +05:49
 6. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu maleRADA 1M  01:08:46 +10:36
 7.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru      RADA 1M  01:13:23 +15:13
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu     RADA 1M  01:30:55 +32:45
 9.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves     RADA 1M  01:36:22 +38:12
10.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola    RADA 1M  01:49:40 +51:30
11.  5096 Madis Osjamets                      RADA 1M  02:06:51 +68:41
12. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu RADA 1M  02:19:57 +81:47
13. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      RADA 1M  02:30:11 +92:01
14.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola    RADA 1M  02:44:17 +106:07
15. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants PiibuRADA 1M  03:20:58 +142:48
#2 Rada (RADA 2M,RADA 2N): 16 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu MaleRADA 2M  00:51:36
 2.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras    RADA 2M  00:54:13 +02:37
 3. 16697 Indrek Roos               Tartu     RADA 2M  00:55:49 +04:13
 4.  1059 Arno Ruusalepp            Ilves     RADA 2M  00:57:28 +05:52
 5. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku  RADA 2M  01:04:07 +12:31
 6. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää    RADA 2M  01:05:07 +13:31
 7.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras    RADA 2N  01:05:58 +14:22
 8.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras    RADA 2M  01:06:45 +15:09
 9.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape      RADA 2M  01:08:03 +16:27
10.   873 Urmas Käpa                          RADA 2M  01:12:48 +21:12
11. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu     RADA 2M  01:17:36 +26:00
12.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko      RADA 2M  01:17:50 +26:14
13.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape      RADA 2M  01:18:36 +27:00
14.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru      RADA 2M  01:20:13 +28:37
15.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi RADA 2M  01:20:39 +29:03
16.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras    RADA 2M  01:20:58 +29:22
17.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko      RADA 2M  01:21:17 +29:41
18.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere  RADA 2M  01:21:41 +30:05
19. 12002 Raul Lepasild                       RADA 2M  01:26:13 +34:37
20.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK  RADA 2M  01:29:52 +38:16
21. 18210 Margus Raud               SuusahulluRADA 2M  01:38:13 +46:37
22.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves     RADA 2M  01:41:02 +49:26
23.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG      RADA 2M  01:44:33 +52:57
24. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa  RADA 2M  01:47:11 +55:35
25. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa  RADA 2M  01:47:14 +55:38
26.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka   RADA 2M  01:50:43 +59:07
#3 Rada (RADA 3M,RADA 3N): 13 KP 5.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras    RADA 3N  00:43:18
 2.  2558 Jaanus-Margus Päkk        Ülenurme  RADA 3M  00:45:35 +02:17
 3.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras    RADA 3M  00:47:29 +04:11
 4. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                      RADA 3M  00:47:30 +04:12
 5.  1368 Aarne Tiit                          RADA 3M  00:48:18 +05:00
 6.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu     RADA 3M  00:57:23 +14:05
 7.  5153 Neeme Nurm                          RADA 3M  01:03:04 +19:46
 8. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                     RADA 3N  01:10:01 +26:43
 9.     0 Andres Punt                         RADA 3M  01:16:51 +33:33
10. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna RADA 3M  01:16:52 +33:34
11. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         Katoliku  RADA 3M  01:24:49 +41:31
11. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu     RADA 3N  01:24:49 +41:31
#4 Rada (RADA 4M,RADA 4N): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves     RADA 4M  00:45:40
 2.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru      RADA 4M  00:46:47 +01:07
 3.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape      RADA 4M  01:07:09 +21:29
 4.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linnRADA 4M  01:08:50 +23:10
 5.  3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru      RADA 4N  01:11:34 +25:54
 6.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää    RADA 4M  01:13:15 +27:35
 7.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK ServitiRADA 4M  01:15:03 +29:23
 8. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras    RADA 4M  01:15:17 +29:37
 9.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv      RADA 4N  01:17:02 +31:22
10.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                Tartu     RADA 4M  01:23:02 +37:22
11.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape      RADA 4N  01:25:28 +39:48
12.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras    RADA 4M  01:27:56 +42:16
13. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      RADA 4M  01:30:35 +44:55
14.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu     RADA 4N  01:33:08 +47:28
15.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa  RADA 4M  01:52:12 +66:32
16.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves     RADA 4N  02:01:37 +75:57
17.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi    RADA 4M  02:40:32 +114:52
     4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT    RADA 4M  DQ      
#5 Rada (RADA 5M,RADA 5N): 11 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape      RADA 5M  00:54:58
 2.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA      RADA 5N  00:56:55 +01:57
 3.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      RADA 5N  00:57:02 +02:04
 4.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK RADA 5M  00:59:38 +04:40
 5.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves     RADA 5N  01:00:04 +05:06
 6.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAKRADA 5M  01:03:45 +08:47
 7. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves     RADA 5M  01:04:34 +09:36
 8.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves     RADA 5M  01:07:25 +12:27
 9.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves     RADA 5N  01:09:42 +14:44
10.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru      RADA 5M  01:13:47 +18:49
11. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina valRADA 5M  01:16:06 +21:08
12.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves     RADA 5N  01:20:15 +25:17
13. 14858 Kristel Lopsik            Tartumaa  RADA 5N  01:20:40 +25:42
14.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää    RADA 5M  01:26:43 +31:45
15.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää    RADA 5N  01:29:33 +34:35
16.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras    RADA 5N  01:30:35 +35:37
17.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     RADA 5M  01:32:36 +37:38
18.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape      RADA 5M  01:35:33 +40:35
19.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     RADA 5N  01:53:05 +58:07
20. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras    RADA 5N  02:01:03 +66:05
21. 25375 Tiina Kartau              SuusahulluRADA 5N  02:15:54 +80:56
22. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK       RADA 5N  02:15:57 +80:59
23. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää    RADA 5N  02:25:23 +90:25
#6 Rada (RADA 6M,RADA 6N): 8 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves     RADA 6N  00:37:51
 2. 20864 Rahel Allas                         RADA 6N  00:40:35 +02:44
 3.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu     RADA 6N  00:50:37 +12:46
 4. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves     RADA 6M  00:55:19 +17:28
 5. 34037 Raina Reinsalu                      RADA 6N  01:02:39 +24:48
 6.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves     RADA 6N  01:03:25 +25:34
 7.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape      RADA 6M  01:04:35 +26:44
 8.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves     RADA 6N  01:15:49 +37:58
 9.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves     RADA 6N  01:16:32 +38:41
10.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape      RADA 6M  01:20:40 +42:49
11.  5007 Erkki Liba                          RADA 6M  01:21:18 +43:27
12.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves     RADA 6N  01:23:06 +45:15
13.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves     RADA 6N  01:35:25 +57:34
14. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ        RADA 6N  01:49:11 +71:20
15. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves     RADA 6N  01:49:13 +71:22
#7 Rada (RADA 7M,RADA 7N): 7 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras    RADA 7M  00:27:51
 2. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu     RADA 7N  00:37:46 +09:55
 3. 34055 Gerttu Kupp                         RADA 7N  00:46:43 +18:52
 4. 25219 Joosep Tali               Harju OK  RADA 7M  00:47:48 +19:57
 5. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu     RADA 7N  01:13:53 +46:02
#8 Rada (RADA 8M,RADA 8N): 4 KP 0.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru      RADA 8M  00:05:01
 2. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                   RADA 8M  00:05:11 +00:10
 3. 29647 Saale Heti Rooden                   RADA 8N  00:06:55 +01:54
 4. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT    RADA 8M  00:10:27 +05:26
 5. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu     RADA 8N  00:10:50 +05:49
 6. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu     RADA 8M  00:17:15 +12:14
 7. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu     RADA 8M  00:20:39 +15:38

© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2021.530] @ 6/10/2021 9:49:59 PM OK Ilves