Tartu sise-O sari 2024 4.02.2024
Tartu Sise-O II etapp
04.02.2024 TÜ Raamatukogu (Lauri Juhan Liivamägi)
M18  M21  M45  M60 
N18  N21  N45  N60 
VABA 

M18
1770m 24KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1. Pärtel Külvik             Tartu Katoliku  00:19.26  00:19.26   
   2. Villem Piirimäe           Kobras          00:23.43     +4:17   
   3. Juhan Mahla               Peko            00:29.56    +10:30   
   4. August Jakobson           Kobras          00:30.14    +10:48   
   5. Markus Zimmermann         Kape            00:31.55    +12:29   
   6. Ants Liivamägi            Tartu           00:34.08    +14:42   
   7. Kristjan Maiste           JOKA            00:34.15    +14:49   
   8. Paul Piirimäe                             00:38.25    +18:59   
   9. Kaspar Palumaa                            00:40.32    +21:06   
  10. Uku Savi                                  00:40.59    +21:33   
  11. Timo Poopuu               JOKA            00:41.54    +22:28   
      Indrek Karja              Tartu Katoliku  Puuduv KP            
      Erik Marten Zernant                       Puuduv KP            
      Joosep Kalberg                            Puuduv KP            
      Peeter Liivamägi                          Puuduv KP            
      Simon Kalm                                Puuduv KP            
M21
2270m 29KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1. Mihkel Mahla              Peko            00:24.23  00:24.23   
   2. Emil Eensaar              Ilves           00:26.17     +1:54   
   3. Renno Merenäkk            Tartu Katoliku  00:27.29     +3:06   
   4. Hannes Kuslap             Ilves           00:28.12     +3:49   
   5. Maido Mäoma               Kape            00:29.16     +4:53   
   6. Erik Jaaniso                              00:29.42     +5:19   
   7. Jaagup Kümmel                             00:30.24     +6:01   
   8. Oliver Kütt               Ilves           00:31.14     +6:51   
   9. Anti Sulavee              SK100           00:31.24     +7:01   
  10. Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed          00:32.44     +8:21   
  11. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            00:33.11     +8:48   
  12. Andreas Kraas                             00:34.23    +10:00   
  13. Rando Marrandi            JOKA            00:34.58    +10:35   
  14. Otto Pluum                Katoliku        00:35.18    +10:55   
  15. Hannes Luidalepp          OK Laktaat      00:35.58    +11:35   
  16. Renno Reitsnik                            00:36.49    +12:26   
  17. Martin Vilismäe           Tammed          00:36.56    +12:33   
  18. Tõnis Tamm                                00:37.02    +12:39   
  19. Joosep Aloel              Seiklushunt     00:37.24    +13:01   
  20. Riho Klement              Kape            00:37.32    +13:09   
  21. Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi Firn  00:38.02    +13:39   
  22. Kaimo Maiste              JOKA            00:38.20    +13:57   
  23. Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku        00:39.47    +15:24   
  24. Andreas Tähnas            JOKA            00:40.48    +16:25   
  25. Priit Poopuu              JOKA            00:41.22    +16:59   
  26. Tanel Kalm                Peko            00:41.34    +17:11   
  27. Meelis Burget                             00:43.09    +18:46   
  28. Oleg Koshik               SRD             00:44.23    +20:00   
  29. Lauri Veski                               00:46.10    +21:47   
  30. Märt Kivila               Ilves           00:46.56    +22:33   
  31. Kalle Daniel                              00:49.43    +25:20   
  32. Kristjan Oopkaup                          00:49.59    +25:36   
  33. Madis Tuulpärg                            00:52.05    +27:42   
  34. Andrei Uksov              Ilves           01:13.37    +49:14   
  35. Anton Roolaid             TAOK            01:18.11    +53:48   
      Jürgen Karvak                             Puuduv KP            
      Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras          Ei start             
M45
1770m 24KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1. Indrek Mahla              Peko            00:26.29  00:26.29   
   2. Silver Rebenits           Kape            00:31.39     +5:10   
   3. Aivar Palumaa             Värska          00:32.07     +5:38   
   4. Toomas Viirsalu           Kape            00:33.53     +7:24   
   5. Urmo Braun                Cyber           00:34.50     +8:21   
   6. Indrek Viikmaa            West            00:35.18     +8:49   
   7. Antti Nöps                KOSMOSEKAITSE   00:37.35    +11:06   
   8. Margus Freudenthal                        00:39.35    +13:06   
   9. Mairo Puusepp                             00:42.16    +15:47   
  10. Kaido Hallik              Ilves           00:46.20    +19:51   
      Margus Marrandi           JOKA            Puuduv KP            
      Henn Rast                 Rait            Puuduv KP            
      Tarmo Tasuja                              Puuduv KP            
      Erki Ubina                LSF PT          Ei start             
M60
1190m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1. Raul Laas                 JOKA            00:22.58  00:22.58   
   2. Jüri Merirand             Otepää          00:35.01    +12:03   
   3. Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas        00:36.38    +13:40   
   4. Sulev Kõiv                Otepää          00:43.38    +20:40   
   5. Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras          00:45.47    +22:49   
   6. Heini Tammik              Kape            01:00.57    +37:59   
N18
1190m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1. Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT          00:18.42  00:18.42   
   2. Mari Iher                 Tartu           00:21.21     +2:39   
   3. Laura-Liisa Laas          Otepää          00:26.49     +8:07   
   4. Gerty-Ly Lebedev          Otepää          00:28.42    +10:00   
   5. Ebe Hallik                JOKA            00:40.09    +21:27   
      Jete Kraas                LSF PT          Ei start             
N21
2270m 29KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1. Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Swedbank Spordi 00:27.36  00:27.36   
   2. Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras          00:28.31     +0:55   
   3. Mari Ann Mahla            Peko            00:28.44     +1:08   
   4. Margret Zimmermann        Swedbank Spordi 00:28.48     +1:12   
   5. Nele Taba                 Ilves           00:30.48     +3:12   
   6. Kristel Kõivo             Peko            00:34.59     +7:23   
   7. Elo Saue                  HOK             00:36.35     +8:59   
   8. Kati Iher                 Võru            00:36.50     +9:14   
   9. Karin Pai                 JOKA            00:38.02    +10:26   
  10. Liis Siigur                               00:39.15    +11:39   
  11. Birgit Russka             Kobras          00:39.21    +11:45   
  12. Helle Hallik              JOKA            00:40.14    +12:38   
  13. Maire Pärn                                00:42.02    +14:26   
  14. Kersti Jääger             Kobras          00:42.03    +14:27   
  14. Triinu Rooni              SK100           00:42.03    +14:27   
  16. Kadri Limberg             LSF PT          00:42.24    +14:48   
  17. Kaia Kivikas              Ilves           00:45.39    +18:03   
  18. Annika Luure                              00:48.40    +21:04   
  19. Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West            00:49.31    +21:55   
  20. Triin Jaaniste            Ilves           00:50.34    +22:58   
  21. Birgit Veldi                              00:51.49    +24:13   
  22. Klara Saar                                01:01.44    +34:08   
  23. Maris Niibek                              01:13.38    +46:02   
      Marili Zimmermann         Kape            Puuduv KP            
      Anita Laanejõe            Võru            Puuduv KP            
      Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru            Puuduv KP            
      Angela Mõttus             Otepää          Puuduv KP            
      Kadri Isakar              LSF PT          Ei start             
      Reserv 4                                  Ei start             
N45
1190m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1. Airi Alnek                Võru            00:18.14  00:18.14   
   2. Jana Kink                 Kape            00:19.24     +1:10   
   3. Anu Pallon                JOKA            00:20.13     +1:59   
   4. Ellen Lembra                              00:20.28     +2:14   
   5. Rita Ojala                JOKA            00:22.16     +4:02   
   6. Margit Rõõm               Rakv            00:24.21     +6:07   
   7. Sirje Lind                Kape            00:26.15     +8:01   
   8. Rita Kivila               Valio           00:26.47     +8:33   
   9. Reeli Reinaus                             00:27.28     +9:14   
  10. Teele Eensaar             Ilves           00:28.21    +10:07   
  11. Elin Ilves                Kape            00:30.28    +12:14   
  12. Kati Võrk                                 00:31.44    +13:30   
  13. Sigrit Mahla                              00:33.23    +15:09   
  14. Ülle Voolaine                             00:35.15    +17:01   
  15. Krista Fischer            TÜ              00:44.50    +26:36   
  16. Anu Isberg                                00:44.55    +26:41   
      Siiri Raamets             Otepää          Puuduv KP            
      Tiina Kartau                              Ei start             
      Rita Kivila               Valio           Ei start             
N60
880m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1. Pille Illak               Otepää          00:10.17  00:10.17   
   2. Esta Tamm                 Võru            00:14.47     +4:30   
   3. Mare Kitsnik              Saku            00:21.41    +11:24   
   4. Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           00:29.52    +19:35   
   5. Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas        00:31.54    +21:37   
   6. Kaie Kivila               Ilves           00:32.58    +22:41   
   7. Mare Leis                 Ilves           00:33.29    +23:12   
   8. Evi Vaino                 Ilves           00:59.11    +48:54   
      Vaike Tomann              Ilves           Ei start             
VABA
880m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       
   1. Tarmo Zernant             Ilves           00:12.38  00:12.38   
   2. Kaisa Talts                               00:12.47     +0:09   
   3. Mikk Rooden                               00:12.48     +0:10   
   4. Eliisa Lehtme                             00:13.34     +0:56   
   5. Laura Lehtme                              00:13.35     +0:57   
   6. Kaili Trossmann           JOKA            00:14.13     +1:35   
   7. Joosep Kraas              Tartu           00:14.45     +2:07   
   8. Liisi Röömel                              00:15.10     +2:32   
   9. Kristiina Mark            Ilves           00:15.44     +3:06   
  10. Kaidi Käärmann                            00:16.51     +4:13   
  11. Aveli Pedastik                            00:19.03     +6:25   
  12. Kaie Lehtme                               00:19.04     +6:26   
  13. Kerli Prants                              00:19.06     +6:28   
  13. Greete Kaljuste                           00:19.06     +6:28   
  15. Kaspar Kivila             Descartes kool  00:20.30     +7:52   
  16. Paul Tammo                                00:21.17     +8:39   
  17. Oliver Poopuu             JOKA            00:21.34     +8:56   
  18. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            00:21.46     +9:08   
  19. Martin Pärn                               00:24.38    +12:00   
  20. Mariliis Pärn                             00:24.39    +12:01   
  21. Helena Freudenthal                        00:25.54    +13:16   
  22. Marje Zernant             Ilves           00:26.58    +14:20   
  23. Piret Freudenthal                         00:27.14    +14:36   
  24. Saskia Lee Kanger                         00:27.49    +15:11   
  24. Aino-Martina Kanger                       00:27.49    +15:11   
  26. Hertha Marta Pauliine Jal                 00:27.51    +15:13   
  27. Piret Ehrenpreis                          00:28.54    +16:16   
  27. Paul Hendrik Kanger                       00:28.54    +16:16   
  29. Pille Tammur                              00:30.32    +17:54   
  30. Anu Tamm                                  00:30.33    +17:55   
  31. Tiina Rillo               Otepää          00:34.54    +22:16   
  32. Tekla Liivamägi                           00:36.39    +24:01   
  33. Marten Kivila                             00:38.20    +25:42   
  34. Hugo Pedastik                             00:39.29    +26:51   
  35. Renor Lebedev             Otepää          00:45.52    +33:14   
      Terje Aloel                               Puuduv KP            
      Ago Savi                                  Puuduv KP            
      Lilian Poopuu             JOKA            Ei start             
      Ragnar Liblik                             Ei start             
      Greete Jalast             I               Ei start             
OK ILVES
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com 04.02.2024 21:35:44