1. 14.08.2020 City Race
Elva (Ott-Kaarel Kalm)
2. 15.08.2020 Tavarada / Long
Vitipalu (Kalle Kalm)
3. 16.08.2020 Lühirada / Short
Vitipalu (Kalle Kalm)
1070m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
1230m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
1110m 4KP {Start nr:3 }
379 Kiur Hallik Tartu EST 25175 7207455 - - -
380 Hubert Jaaksoo EST 24212 7005000 - - -
381 Joosep Kraas EST 23808 9200492 - - -
382 Taavi Laos Orvand EST 24444 hiljem - - -
383 Oskar Laos Orvand EST 32800 hiljem - - -
384 Holden Tänav EST 34093 - - -
385 1 Varu EST 0 - - -
386 2 Varu EST 0 - - -
387 3 Varu EST 0 - - -
388 4 Varu EST 0 - - -
389 5 Varu EST 0 - - -
1070m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
1230m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
1110m 4KP {Start nr:3 }
1 Aksel Avaste Tammed EST 18880 305394 - - -
2 Joosep Esta HOK EST 24733 7010168 - - -
3 Marten Hanimägi Võru/Võru spord EST 32403 305670 - - -
4 Atso Kesküla HOK EST 19054 2076646 - - -
5 Thomas Kruusmaa Rakv EST 18161 9111117 - - -
6 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed EST 26461 8011246 - - -
7 Joosep Tali Harju OK EST 25219 255910 - - -
8 Sebastian Veesaar Võru/Võru spord EST 30905 305911 - - -
9 1 Varu EST 0 - - -
1470m 6KP {Start nr:2 }
3020m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
2180m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
10 1 Varu EST 0 17:02.00 11:12.00 11:01.00
11 Anti Tohva Põlva Spordikoo EST 25445 8421421 17:04.00 11:34.00 11:23.00
12 Villem Piirimäe Kobras EST 15088 8638082 17:06.00 11:14.00 11:13.00
13 Karel Markus Kähr Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 25443 8622189 17:08.00 11:48.00 11:15.00
14 Audun Palo Võru EST 17786 8648692 17:10.00 11:50.00 11:31.00
15 Karel Kets Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 28756 8519714 17:12.00 11:28.00 11:03.00
16 Henri Kersna Ilves EST 16605 2067612 17:14.00 11:40.00 11:39.00
17 Rihard Kiviselg Tartu Katoliku EST 17787 2102156 17:16.00 - -
18 Jan Samorodni HOK EST 27069 2044910 17:18.00 11:24.00 11:11.00
19 Hannes Tammiste Rakv EST 16282 2103363 17:20.00 11:20.00 11:17.00
20 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 23397 8665482 17:22.00 11:52.00 11:19.00
21 Paul Aares Fjodorov Pühajärve põhik EST 18554 8000366 17:24.00 11:30.00 11:25.00
22 Reno Robin Rehemets Põlva Spordikoo EST 25848 1413756 17:26.00 11:38.00 11:37.00
23 Andres Keernik Tartu Katoliku EST 15370 7211284 17:28.00 11:46.00 11:09.00
24 Hugo Rüütli Haanja O-ring EST 24151 338086 17:30.00 11:26.00 11:33.00
25 Timo Poopuu Tartu EST 18217 1250609 17:32.00 11:44.00 11:07.00
26 Juhan Mahla Peko EST 21442 7205450 17:34.00 - -
27 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder EST 18500 1401083 17:36.00 11:32.00 11:21.00
28 Kardo Kutti Harju OK EST 27055 8371637 17:38.00 11:42.00 11:29.00
29 Uku Joonas Võru/Võru spord EST 24065 2113343 17:40.00 11:36.00 11:05.00
30 Erik Marten Zernant Ilves EST 18019 2009626 17:42.00 11:22.00 11:35.00
31 Sander Lepp Võru/Võru spord EST 24002 2108971 17:44.00 11:18.00 11:27.00
32 Sulev Möls Tartu Katoliku EST 33086 2115803 - 11:16.00 -
2230m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
4060m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
2520m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
33 1 Varu EST 0 17:01.00 11:02.00 11:02.00
34 Magnar Mõttus Otepää EST 22949 8188183 17:03.00 11:04.00 11:08.00
35 Märt Viidu Haanja O-ring EST 27692 428575 17:05.00 11:18.00 11:20.00
36 Marlon Naan Rakv EST 16093 302864 17:07.00 11:22.00 11:30.00
37 Markus Zimmermann Kape EST 2180 8516165 17:09.00 - 11:16.00
38 Kennet Keerberg JOKA EST 26839 8144834 17:11.00 11:20.00 11:26.00
39 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves EST 11769 1008454 17:13.00 11:24.00 11:28.00
40 Markus Juhkam Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 23395 8636591 17:15.00 11:06.00 11:36.00
41 Markel Hanimägi Võru/Võru spord EST 30877 2043920 17:17.00 11:12.00 11:24.00
42 Erik Petersen Tartu Katoliku EST 24133 8111167 17:19.00 11:16.00 11:22.00
43 Rando Jaaksoo Kobras EST 19700 8005000 17:21.00 11:30.00 11:10.00
44 Karl-Markus Janno Võru/Võru spord EST 30592 1410842 17:23.00 11:26.00 11:04.00
45 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury EST 15962 8100507 17:25.00 11:28.00 11:42.00
46 Kerto Kaasiku JOKA EST 22037 8144830 17:27.00 11:36.00 11:14.00
47 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää EST 20807 8668784 17:29.00 11:38.00 11:18.00
48 Erik Kersna Ilves EST 13504 8623660 17:31.00 11:14.00 11:32.00
49 Markus Kaljur Harju EST 10858 8206063 17:33.00 11:32.00 11:40.00
50 Raiko Alliksaar JOKA EST 22945 8657268 17:35.00 11:40.00 11:06.00
51 Siim Pello Mercury EST 14415 8014415 17:37.00 11:08.00 11:38.00
52 Paul Piirimäe Kobras EST 12746 8638094 17:39.00 11:10.00 11:34.00
53 Otto Pluum Tartu Katoliku EST 23712 8668774 17:41.00 11:34.00 11:12.00
2830m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
5860m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
3010m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
54 1 Varu EST 0 17:02.00 11:20.00 11:01.00
55 Uku Viispert Tartu Katoliku EST 22591 1413761 17:04.00 11:24.00 11:03.00
56 Kurmet Kutti Harju OK EST 10645 8017115 17:06.00 11:30.00 11:23.00
57 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää EST 20809 8668779 17:08.00 11:36.00 11:07.00
58 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru/Võru spord EST 20813 2031724 17:10.00 11:22.00 11:05.00
59 Renno Merenäkk Tartu Katoliku EST 17585 8648699 17:12.00 11:48.00 11:19.00
60 Kaspar Mill Võru/Võru spord EST 27357 2115801 17:14.00 11:42.00 11:21.00
61 Henri Perillus JOKA EST 26969 7210015 17:16.00 11:28.00 11:27.00
62 Ossi Priks Rakv EST 21146 9101196 17:18.00 11:46.00 -
63 Morten Ulp EST 33774 7211406 17:20.00 - -
64 Emil Eensaar Ilves EST 11300 8668769 17:22.00 11:40.00 11:17.00
65 Tarmo Tenno Tartu Katoliku EST 15768 1421701 17:24.00 11:52.00 11:25.00
66 Maarius Kotsulim JOKA EST 25041 9570751 17:26.00 11:32.00 11:31.00
67 Nansen Palo Võru EST 15368 8662257 17:28.00 11:34.00 11:11.00
68 Kaspar Karolin Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14470 8636849 17:30.00 11:50.00 11:29.00
69 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury EST 15961 8004007 17:32.00 11:38.00 11:13.00
70 August Jakobson Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 9170 8636586 17:34.00 11:26.00 11:09.00
71 Otto Georg Kikerpill Tartu Katoliku EST 11917 8002235 17:36.00 11:44.00 11:15.00
3730m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
7210m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
3790m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
72 1 Varu EST 0 17:02.00 11:29.00 11:01.00
73 Joosep Ainjärv JOKA EST 20550 305736 17:04.00 11:43.00 11:17.00
74 Mihkel Mahla Peko EST 13781 8257777 17:06.00 11:37.00 11:15.00
75 Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru/Võru spord EST 17966 8144808 17:08.00 11:53.00 11:11.00
76 Teet Beljaev JOKA EST 31016 2124449 17:10.00 11:35.00 11:07.00
77 Robert Pihu Tartu Katoliku EST 15787 8668763 17:12.00 - -
78 Mattias Maidla Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 17356 1398308 17:14.00 11:41.00 -
79 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD EST 23756 8421108 17:16.00 11:51.00 11:21.00
80 Samuel Kolsar Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 4991 8636861 17:18.00 11:55.00 11:05.00
81 Hans-Kristjan Kuningas JOKA EST 33151 255862 17:20.00 11:47.00 11:25.00
82 Karmo Tisler Võru/Võru spord EST 18432 8005069 17:22.00 11:31.00 11:23.00
83 Artur Soo JOKA EST 24123 8200007 17:24.00 11:39.00 11:13.00
84 Jürgen Joonas Võru/Võru spord EST 20687 8661131 17:26.00 11:49.00 11:03.00
85 Oliver Annus Mercury EST 8012 8270203 17:28.00 11:45.00 11:09.00
86 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru/Võru spord EST 20631 2101133 17:30.00 11:57.00 11:19.00
87 Kalev Möls EST 34385 34385 - 11:33.00 -
3830m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
8150m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
4640m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
88 1 Varu EST 0 17:25.00 11:02.00 11:02.00
89 Raido Kiss Võru EST 16678 2101131 17:27.00 11:14.00 11:08.00
90 Raiko Marrandi JOKA EST 7565 7011227 17:29.00 11:08.00 11:04.00
91 Karel Kuragin Võru/Võru spord EST 15707 8661128 17:31.00 - 11:06.00
92 Kustu Künnapas HOK EST 17457 8210201 17:33.00 11:10.00 11:12.00
93 Hando Allmann Võru/Võru spord EST 16234 8645019 17:35.00 11:12.00 11:14.00
94 Rasmus Kruusa Kobras EST 16214 2058440 17:37.00 11:04.00 11:10.00
95 Ilmar Möls EST 34384 2115806 - 11:06.00 -
4460m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
10190m 21KP {Start nr:1 }
5440m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
96 1 Varu EST 0 17:01.00 11:05.00 11:02.00
97 Uku-Laur Tali Harju OK EST 3013 8664187 17:03.00 11:13.00 11:18.00
98 Sander Nahkor TAOK EST 4261 8035508 17:05.00 - -
99 Reigo Teervalt Peko EST 5140 1602774 17:07.00 - -
100 Hannes Poolamets Tammed EST 19719 8002241 17:09.00 11:11.00 11:26.00
101 Rain Eensaar SK Nõva EST 1144 8668772 17:11.00 11:09.00 11:14.00
102 Alar Kume Võru EST 7521 8636578 17:13.00 11:23.00 11:12.00
103 Kiur Erik Eensaar Kobras EST 9606 8667297 17:15.00 11:25.00 11:24.00
104 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves EST 5157 8070600 17:17.00 - 11:10.00
105 Lauri Ruberg IK Falken EST 3181 8012054 17:19.00 11:07.00 11:16.00
106 Carlos De Manuel Navio Imperdible ESP 0 7207071 - 11:15.00 -
107 Siim Klais Võru EST 21845 1410824 - 11:17.00 -
108 Andreas Kraas Tammed EST 2510 8648693 - - 11:22.00
109 Oliver Kütt Ilves EST 7776 8515545 - - 11:20.00
110 Tõnis Laugesaar Rakv EST 9472 7206072 - 11:21.00 -
111 Reimo Liiv Tammed EST 12590 8661139 - 11:19.00 11:08.00
112 Sander Mirme Võru EST 8646 8648710 - - 11:06.00
113 Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK EST 9032 8662098 - - 11:04.00
2020m 6KP {Start nr:1 }
5880m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
3580m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
114 1 Varu EST 0 17:30.00 11:01.00 11:02.00
115 Martin Viljasaar EST 22061 2076638 17:32.00 11:03.00 11:04.00
3830m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
8150m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
4640m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
116 1 Varu EST 0 17:39.00 11:16.00 11:16.00
117 Simonas Gentvilas OK KOPA LTU 0 7201428 17:41.00 11:18.00 11:30.00
118 Madis Osjamets EST 5096 8009351 17:43.00 11:24.00 11:18.00
119 Viktoras Saldžiūnas Devyni OK LTU 0 8000813 17:45.00 11:22.00 11:28.00
120 Aares Fjodorov Otepää EST 17350 8083080 17:47.00 11:20.00 11:24.00
121 Tanel Kalm Peko EST 1469 8665501 17:49.00 - -
122 Kaarel Kallas JOKA EST 3340 8009382 17:51.00 11:30.00 11:22.00
123 Janek Kähr Kobras EST 25929 8636915 17:53.00 11:28.00 11:20.00
124 Taivo Tali Harju OK EST 1152 7208108 - 11:26.00 11:26.00
3730m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
7210m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
3790m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
125 1 Varu EST 0 17:32.00 11:05.00 11:27.00
126 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT EST 21159 8123030 17:34.00 - -
127 Priit Poopuu JOKA EST 891 8180880 17:36.00 11:27.00 11:47.00
128 Ivo Miller Koop EST 16565 8041077 17:38.00 11:09.00 11:41.00
129 Vallo Vaher Tartu Katoliku EST 2684 8668771 17:40.00 11:15.00 11:31.00
130 Rünno Sulg LSF PT EST 1836 8221012 17:42.00 - -
131 Marko Külaots Tammed EST 12901 8519762 17:44.00 11:07.00 11:45.00
132 Tanel Esta HOK EST 1911 889116 17:46.00 11:17.00 11:37.00
133 Margus Klementsov Mercury EST 3400 8200572 17:48.00 11:13.00 11:39.00
134 Indrek Mahla Peko EST 2661 8211188 17:50.00 11:19.00 11:43.00
135 Tõnu Lillelaid Tammed EST 14258 8044348 17:52.00 11:21.00 11:29.00
136 Ando Viispert Ants Piibu brid EST 23659 7208296 17:54.00 11:23.00 11:33.00
137 Kaupo Järve LSF PT EST 15431 8645011 17:56.00 - -
138 Siim Lannes Norma EST 4524 7207999 - 11:25.00 11:35.00
139 Marek Nõmm Tammed EST 2828 8144802 - 11:11.00 -
3070m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
6110m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
3610m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
140 1 Varu EST 0 17:02.00 11:01.00 11:01.00
141 Tarmo Klaar Mercury EST 1143 8123456 17:04.00 11:13.00 11:15.00
142 Aleksandr Hlebnikov SRD EST 4704 8062371 17:06.00 11:15.00 11:03.00
143 Martin Aunin EST 4889 8258258 17:08.00 11:03.00 -
144 Mart Koppel Tartu EST 19681 8144831 17:10.00 11:11.00 11:17.00
145 Mati Korrol Mercury EST 2202 8001313 17:12.00 11:17.00 11:19.00
146 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD EST 4293 8200671 17:14.00 11:19.00 11:13.00
147 Viljar Vainola Mercury EST 1698 842666 17:16.00 11:09.00 11:07.00
148 Danilo Piht Mercury EST 1976 8089099 - 11:05.00 11:11.00
149 Kuno Rooba Rakv EST 1046 980559 - - 11:05.00
150 Priit Talu West EST 15874 8647290 - 11:07.00 11:09.00
3070m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
6110m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
3610m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
151 1 Varu EST 0 17:18.00 11:21.00 11:21.00
152 Allar Padari HOK EST 5730 8638117 17:20.00 11:23.00 11:25.00
153 Meelis Zimmermann Kape EST 2000 8518865 17:22.00 11:25.00 11:37.00
154 Andrei Nikitin SRD EST 505 8200468 17:24.00 11:37.00 11:27.00
155 Kaido Nurja Nõmme EST 603 8001303 17:26.00 11:33.00 11:35.00
156 Raivo Erik Rae EST 1516 8181181 17:28.00 11:31.00 11:23.00
157 Inno Ling Lehola EST 179 7211143 - 11:29.00 11:29.00
158 Raivo Reiman West EST 634 8518333 - 11:27.00 11:31.00
159 Paavo Rõigas Peko EST 1300 1602776 - 11:35.00 11:33.00
2380m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
5500m 14KP {Start nr:2 }
3160m 14KP {Start nr:2 }
160 1 Varu EST 0 17:02.00 11:01.00 11:02.00
161 Lauri Leppik TAOK EST 4194 8414119 17:04.00 11:17.00 11:10.00
162 Andrus Sipsaka Harju OK EST 2854 8663235 17:06.00 11:13.00 11:04.00
163 Toomas Telgma Voller EST 5919 8648702 17:08.00 11:11.00 11:16.00
164 Tõnu Ilves Kape EST 2013 7206054 17:10.00 11:15.00 11:18.00
165 Madis Haug Võru EST 18049 2043908 17:12.00 11:09.00 11:12.00
166 Priit Truusalu Kape EST 4270 929402 17:14.00 11:07.00 11:08.00
167 Jaanus Viljamaa TON EST 3223 889108 17:16.00 11:05.00 11:06.00
168 Antti Roose Kobras EST 4962 8636855 17:18.00 11:03.00 11:14.00
2380m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
5500m 14KP {Start nr:2 }
3160m 14KP {Start nr:2 }
169 1 Varu EST 0 17:20.00 11:19.00 11:20.00
170 Matti Betlem JOKA EST 1859 8005064 17:22.00 11:35.00 11:38.00
171 Rein Rooni Orvand EST 240 8667292 17:24.00 11:25.00 11:22.00
172 Kalev Ruberg JOKA EST 423 897398 17:26.00 11:39.00 11:34.00
173 Maido Kaljur Harju EST 2201 8047332 17:28.00 11:23.00 11:32.00
174 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas EST 4310 8300555 17:30.00 11:37.00 -
175 Andres Talver Mercury EST 133 8041260 17:32.00 11:33.00 11:28.00
176 Kaljo Julge Kape EST 1310 305260 17:34.00 11:27.00 11:26.00
177 Kalmer Keevend JOKA EST 73 8201929 17:36.00 11:21.00 11:24.00
178 Mart Külvik EST 6770 2060316 - 11:31.00 -
179 Raul Olesk Kobras EST 2012 1000004 - 11:29.00 11:36.00
180 Eduard Pukkonen Harju OK EST 4278 897421 - - 11:30.00
2200m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
4400m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
2680m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
181 1 Varu EST 0 17:01.00 11:02.00 11:14.00
182 Heini Tammik Kape EST 1311 305282 17:03.00 11:22.00 11:16.00
183 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas EST 1240 8645012 17:05.00 11:24.00 11:24.00
184 Jüri Merirand Otepää SK EST 1172 8664193 17:07.00 11:06.00 11:22.00
185 Aimur Raudsepp JOKA EST 70 8636805 17:09.00 11:08.00 11:28.00
186 Anti Parik Otepää SK EST 2984 1303011 17:11.00 11:18.00 11:30.00
187 Lembit Nöps Ilves EST 1100 8011584 17:13.00 11:20.00 11:32.00
188 Rein Kriks Rakv EST 1823 8011581 17:15.00 11:12.00 11:18.00
189 Udo Lüüs Ilves EST 128 7550824 17:17.00 11:10.00 11:20.00
190 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras EST 704 305332 17:19.00 11:16.00 11:34.00
191 Üllas Jaaska SK Serviti EST 1403 305353 - 11:04.00 11:26.00
192 Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat FIN 0 7571955 - 11:14.00 11:36.00
2200m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
4400m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
2680m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
193 1 Varu EST 0 17:21.00 11:26.00 11:38.00
194 Tiit Tatter TON EST 66 8719050 17:23.00 11:30.00 11:50.00
195 Peep Koppel Koop EST 456 1405601 17:25.00 11:32.00 11:44.00
196 Heiki Rammul Ilves EST 1072 1398300 17:27.00 11:28.00 11:48.00
197 Rein Unt TON EST 320 8518866 17:29.00 11:36.00 11:42.00
198 Kalle Nelk Tammed EST 1971 8000220 17:31.00 11:34.00 11:40.00
199 Rafael Gordon Võru EST 239 1396774 17:33.00 11:38.00 11:46.00
1590m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
3410m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
2350m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
200 1 Varu EST 0 17:01.00 11:03.00 11:13.00
201 Enn Aedna West EST 2505 2031719 17:03.00 11:17.00 11:11.00
202 Elmo Pärna Lehola EST 84 1398310 17:05.00 11:15.00 11:27.00
203 Jaakko Teppo Aron Haka 0 8680074 17:07.00 11:13.00 11:15.00
204 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas EST 444 1411932 17:09.00 11:01.00 11:23.00
205 Ants Tamm TON EST 284 2139274 17:11.00 11:19.00 11:29.00
206 Mihkel Mälter Harju OK EST 122 8012022 17:13.00 11:07.00 11:17.00
207 Jüri Tähemaa TON EST 4383 2058432 17:15.00 11:11.00 11:19.00
208 Tõnu Raid Tammed EST 182 9200598 17:17.00 11:09.00 11:21.00
209 Mati Poom TON EST 3 510444 17:19.00 11:05.00 11:25.00
1590m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
3410m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
2350m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
210 1 Varu EST 0 17:21.00 11:21.00 11:31.00
211 Mihhail Taivere Kape EST 1677 2088111 17:23.00 11:27.00 11:37.00
212 Olavi Heinonen Karkki-Rasti FIN 0 2134524 17:25.00 11:25.00 11:35.00
213 Endel Remmet Kape EST 706 1401218 17:27.00 11:23.00 11:33.00
1070m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
1230m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
1110m 4KP {Start nr:3 }
214 Karl Märten Aren JOKA EST 26185 1240813 - - -
215 Hendrik Avaste Tammed EST 20997 305658 - - -
216 Rico Hanimägi Võru/Võru spord EST 31686 305698 - - -
217 Oliver Jüris JOKA EST 33828 305399 - - -
218 Holger Kruusmaa Rakv EST 19873 305525 - - -
219 Karl Laos Orvand EST 24432 hiljem - - -
220 Ruud Laos Orvand EST 22000 998985 - - -
221 Oliver Poopuu JOKA EST 24164 305146 - - -
222 Henri Rüütli Haanja O-ring EST 24153 4406781 - - -
223 Georg Shanskiy Variku kool EST 34092 335604 - - -
224 Eugen Tänav EST 28750 - - -
225 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder EST 20444 352359 - - -
226 1 Varu EST 0 - - -
1070m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
1230m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
1110m 4KP {Start nr:3 }
227 Mia Esta HOK EST 24732 7010178 - - -
228 Jete Kraas LSF PT EST 19528 305529 - - -
229 Lilian Poopuu JOKA EST 21351 9000010 - - -
230 Johanna Trei HOK EST 27072 2077862 - - -
231 1 Varu EST 0 - - -
1300m 6KP {Start nr:2 }
2630m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
1930m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
232 1 Varu EST 0 17:29.00 11:29.00 11:30.00
233 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD EST 29590 8280308 17:31.00 11:43.00 11:44.00
234 Kaisa Kallas JOKA EST 24073 8176677 17:33.00 11:33.00 11:40.00
235 Kerttu Hallist Võru/Võru spord EST 28345 305693 17:35.00 - -
236 Marta Maripuu HOK/Hiiumaa SK EST 19063 8091181 17:37.00 11:51.00 11:34.00
237 Johanna Oras Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14785 8636588 17:39.00 11:45.00 11:42.00
238 Annaliisa Aren JOKA EST 23334 1110712 17:41.00 11:41.00 11:48.00
239 Helena Hakk Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 23400 1009529 17:43.00 - -
240 Liis-Marie Kaljur Harju EST 14418 8002962 17:45.00 11:35.00 11:32.00
241 Maarja Oras Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14845 8638110 17:47.00 11:39.00 11:46.00
242 Ebe Hallik Tartu EST 13105 305148 17:49.00 11:47.00 11:52.00
243 Triin Neeno Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14844 8619886 17:51.00 11:49.00 11:50.00
244 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport EST 16556 1602005 17:53.00 11:37.00 11:36.00
245 Luisa Nõmmik Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 19597 1415239 17:55.00 11:31.00 11:54.00
246 Jasmiin Kraas LSF PT EST 14468 1391175 - - 11:38.00
1650m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
3150m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
2250m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
247 1 Varu EST 0 17:02.00 11:27.00 11:02.00
248 Marta Joonas Võru/Võru spord EST 16899 7212322 17:04.00 11:35.00 11:16.00
249 Anna-Liisa Leiten JOKA EST 23321 2088801 17:06.00 11:41.00 11:18.00
250 Kätlin Mast HOK EST 23765 7211391 17:08.00 11:43.00 11:20.00
251 Harriet Koppel Tartu Katoliku EST 20228 8657236 17:10.00 11:33.00 11:08.00
252 Herta Kesküla HOK EST 18832 8662094 17:12.00 11:39.00 11:14.00
253 Mareli Vaher Tartu Katoliku EST 16072 8668775 17:14.00 11:45.00 11:26.00
254 Liise Lillelaid Tammed EST 25936 8662267 17:16.00 11:51.00 11:06.00
255 Anett Liisa Parts JOKA EST 29489 2030273 17:18.00 11:31.00 11:22.00
256 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD EST 13293 255912 17:20.00 11:53.00 11:12.00
257 Egle Udras OK Käbi EST 25019 1426026 17:22.00 11:29.00 11:10.00
258 Viola Nikitina SRD EST 20400 681111 17:24.00 11:49.00 11:04.00
259 Helisa Tartu HOK EST 25070 8120707 17:26.00 11:47.00 11:28.00
260 Laura-Liis Kaljur Harju EST 13059 8111168 17:28.00 11:37.00 11:24.00
2450m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
3900m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
2610m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
261 1 Varu EST 0 17:23.00 11:29.00 11:32.00
262 Angela Mõttus Otepää EST 20808 8668781 17:25.00 11:39.00 11:40.00
263 Karoliina Kets Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 16222 8636585 17:27.00 11:35.00 11:44.00
264 Maria Eller HOK/Hiiumaa SK EST 18830 8080605 17:29.00 11:31.00 11:36.00
265 Kersti Põldsalu Käbi EST 23239 8668767 17:31.00 11:33.00 11:42.00
266 Birgit Rõõm Ilves EST 9327 8662089 17:33.00 11:41.00 11:34.00
267 Mari Ann Mahla Peko EST 14689 1400489 17:35.00 - -
268 Brigitte Panker Ilves EST 8043 8004030 17:37.00 11:37.00 11:38.00
3010m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
5120m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
3480m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
269 1 Varu EST 0 17:01.00 11:12.00 11:39.00
270 Emma Joonas Võru/Võru spord EST 16499 8048040 17:03.00 11:16.00 -
271 Johanna Laanoja Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14786 8636851 17:05.00 11:24.00 11:49.00
272 Siiri Talts HOK EST 12448 8012448 17:07.00 11:18.00 11:47.00
273 Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 17668 8636853 17:09.00 11:20.00 11:45.00
274 Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spord EST 18504 8661130 17:11.00 11:22.00 11:41.00
275 Eliise Kesküla HOK EST 17460 8144804 17:13.00 11:14.00 11:43.00
3220m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
6140m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
3880m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
276 1 Varu EST 0 17:21.00 11:30.00 11:01.00
277 Kairiin Märtson Kobras EST 14780 8638096 17:23.00 - -
278 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD EST 6238 8646124 17:25.00 11:32.00 11:05.00
279 Johanna Melts Võru EST 32172 17:27.00 - -
280 Lorely Kõrvel Kobras EST 16609 8636869 - - 11:03.00
3760m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
7420m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
4400m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
281 1 Varu EST 0 17:01.00 11:32.00 11:32.00
282 Margret Zimmermann Kape EST 4484 8517565 17:03.00 11:34.00 11:44.00
283 Triinu Rooni SK100 EST 4198 886246 17:05.00 11:44.00 11:50.00
284 Marianne Haug Võru EST 5025 8144822 17:07.00 11:40.00 11:34.00
285 Teele Telgma Tammed EST 6307 8648678 17:09.00 11:36.00 11:42.00
286 Tiina-Maria Tali Harju EST 5272 7211276 17:11.00 11:38.00 11:40.00
287 Kirti Rebane Mercury EST 575 8640104 17:13.00 11:42.00 11:46.00
288 Kirke Maria Lepik Ilves EST 18274 8009331 17:15.00 - -
289 Kristel Kõivo Peko EST 13286 17:17.00 - 11:48.00
290 Yana Zjuhova SRD RUS 22122 8280298 17:19.00 11:46.00 11:36.00
291 Emily Raudkepp Peko EST 5147 8622192 17:21.00 - -
292 Eleri Hirv Võru EST 4238 8484844 - - 11:38.00
1970m 7KP {Start nr:1 }
4020m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
3030m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
293 1 Varu EST 0 17:38.00 11:02.00 11:10.00
294 Maigi Mäela Kobras EST 25939 8636845 17:40.00 11:18.00 11:24.00
295 Annika Silde Mercury EST 19737 332922 17:42.00 11:10.00 11:12.00
296 Šarūnė Gentvilienė OK KOPA LTU 0 17:44.00 11:08.00 11:18.00
297 Egne Kriks Rakv EST 3127 2103355 17:46.00 - -
298 Merilin Vahtra Harju OK EST 22233 7208291 17:48.00 11:12.00 11:14.00
299 Kadri Kadakas Mercury EST 20433 8120600 17:50.00 11:06.00 11:22.00
300 Maris Palopääl Kobras EST 4415 682266 17:52.00 11:14.00 11:20.00
301 Margarita Kulnis Devyni OK LTU 0 8333338 17:54.00 11:16.00 11:16.00
302 Mireia Isern Arfa OK ESP 0 - 11:04.00 -
3220m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
6140m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
3880m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
303 1 Varu EST 0 17:29.00 11:34.00 11:07.00
304 Kaie Kruusmaa Rakv EST 12492 895351 17:31.00 11:40.00 11:11.00
305 Kersti Jääger HOK EST 17272 8661127 17:33.00 11:44.00 11:17.00
306 Elina Kutti Harju OK EST 9637 8009992 17:35.00 11:38.00 11:15.00
307 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury EST 16589 8130884 17:37.00 11:36.00 11:19.00
308 Helle Hallik JOKA EST 3049 8638147 17:39.00 11:42.00 11:09.00
309 Kadri Limberg LSF PT EST 3585 8648691 - - 11:13.00
3010m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
5120m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
3480m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
310 1 Varu EST 0 17:15.00 11:02.00 11:51.00
311 Piia Avaste Tammed EST 1161 1000010 17:17.00 11:06.00 11:57.00
312 Katrin Lemsalu EMÜ EST 9075 1391859 17:19.00 11:04.00 11:55.00
313 Ingrid Piht Mercury EST 2687 8087077 17:21.00 11:08.00 11:59.00
314 Ülle Hollo Võru EST 15275 7202376 17:23.00 11:10.00 11:53.00
2890m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
4460m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
3010m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
315 1 Varu EST 0 17:02.00 11:02.00 11:02.00
316 Anneli Pello Mercury EST 4749 8310373 17:04.00 11:12.00 11:12.00
317 Ethel Eensaar SK Nõva EST 14222 8668764 17:06.00 11:22.00 11:14.00
318 Edith Madalik Tammed EST 2484 506000 17:08.00 11:16.00 11:08.00
319 Heidi Sild Mercury EST 5592 8090273 17:10.00 - 11:04.00
320 Heli Haug Võru EST 3714 1008473 17:12.00 11:20.00 11:20.00
321 Siiri Vallner EST 527 8171621 17:14.00 11:10.00 11:06.00
322 Ruth Esta HOK EST 8084 2007530 17:16.00 11:08.00 11:18.00
323 Kirsten Nigul Kape EST 1627 8645023 17:18.00 11:06.00 11:22.00
324 Made Vares Suusahullud EST 10575 7201237 17:20.00 11:04.00 -
325 Maari Idnurm TON EST 526 8661129 17:22.00 11:14.00 11:10.00
326 Marika Jäädmaa Võru EST 4307 1401238 17:24.00 11:24.00 11:16.00
327 Signe Raidmets TON EST 5325 7205913 - 11:18.00 -
2890m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
4460m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
3010m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
328 1 Varu EST 0 17:26.00 11:26.00 11:24.00
329 Elina Lasseron JOKA EST 5981 8642294 17:28.00 11:36.00 11:30.00
330 Airi Alnek Võru EST 1301 8647264 17:30.00 11:34.00 11:26.00
331 Merike Paapson TON EST 2741 660309 17:32.00 11:28.00 11:32.00
332 Helve Kansi Lehola EST 24298 7210022 17:34.00 11:30.00 11:28.00
333 Marje Viirmann Harju EST 183 8662103 17:36.00 11:38.00 11:34.00
334 Ilvi Vare West EST 3715 335694 17:38.00 11:40.00 11:36.00
335 Inger Jalakas Harju EST 2843 9200596 17:40.00 11:32.00 11:38.00
2350m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
4040m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
2470m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
336 1 Varu EST 0 17:02.00 11:02.00 11:01.00
337 Aari Talver Mercury EST 134 8180665 17:04.00 11:12.00 11:13.00
338 Lea Leppik TAOK EST 4195 8012041 17:06.00 11:04.00 11:05.00
339 Pille Illak Otepää EST 957 8188182 17:08.00 11:06.00 11:11.00
340 Anu Järv MARU EST 279 8639465 17:10.00 11:08.00 11:07.00
341 Esta Tamm Tartu EST 6111 8670421 17:12.00 11:16.00 11:03.00
342 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas EST 25582 980555 17:14.00 11:14.00 -
343 Sarmite Sild Võru EST 2780 1406470 - 11:10.00 11:09.00
2350m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
4040m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
2470m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
344 1 Varu EST 0 17:16.00 11:18.00 11:15.00
345 Siiri Poopuu JOKA EST 1250 8625057 17:18.00 11:30.00 11:29.00
346 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK EST 260 7071003 17:20.00 11:28.00 11:35.00
347 Reet Johanson Kobras EST 1487 8719015 17:22.00 11:36.00 11:27.00
348 Merike Mändsoo TON EST 5589 8009338 17:24.00 11:26.00 11:23.00
349 Saima Värton Kobras EST 213 8636859 17:26.00 11:22.00 11:19.00
350 Tiina Rillo Otepää SK EST 24004 8664199 17:28.00 11:32.00 11:21.00
351 Tiina Talisoo Harju EST 3119 9101170 17:30.00 11:34.00 11:17.00
352 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas EST 709 8100044 17:32.00 11:24.00 11:25.00
353 Gea Rennel Harju EST 2853 1007292 17:34.00 11:38.00 11:33.00
354 Helena Jumppanen Pihkaniskat FIN 0 7311 - 11:20.00 11:31.00
1910m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
3690m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
2350m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
355 1 Varu EST 0 17:21.00 11:01.00 11:11.00
356 Eha Kriks Rakv EST 1822 1411922 17:23.00 11:11.00 11:21.00
357 Liivi Parik Otepää SK EST 925 1000006 17:25.00 11:05.00 11:19.00
358 Niina Karnit SRD EST 1015 8662656 17:27.00 11:07.00 11:23.00
359 Lea Tusis JOKA EST 69 8646187 17:29.00 11:03.00 11:15.00
360 Kirsti Kattilakoski Aron Haka FIN 0 8008509 17:31.00 11:13.00 11:13.00
361 Riina Kivikas Ilves EST 707 8636866 17:33.00 11:09.00 11:17.00
1910m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
3690m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
2350m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
362 1 Varu EST 0 17:35.00 11:15.00 11:25.00
363 Anu Saue HOK EST 946 2007531 17:37.00 11:19.00 11:29.00
364 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves EST 102 8664186 17:39.00 11:17.00 11:35.00
365 Liis Lille Harju EST 2845 9101171 17:41.00 11:21.00 11:27.00
366 Kaie Kivila Ilves EST 2737 1398559 17:43.00 11:23.00 11:31.00
367 Juta Virkepuu Harju EST 172 305303 17:45.00 11:25.00 11:33.00
1410m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
2990m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
2060m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
368 1 Varu EST 0 17:09.00 11:02.00 11:07.00
369 Ilona Vanaveski Ilves EST 2734 8516445 17:11.00 11:04.00 11:09.00
1410m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
2990m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
2060m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
370 1 Varu EST 0 17:13.00 11:06.00 11:01.00
371 Maire Raid Tammed EST 181 681652 17:15.00 11:10.00 11:05.00
372 Maie Abram Ilves EST 146 8517567 17:17.00 11:08.00 11:03.00
373 Maimu Tornberg Koop EST 428 352353 17:19.00 - -
1070m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
1230m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
1110m 4KP {Start nr:3 }
374 Miina-Liisa Juhkam Kobras EST 26325 2115345 - - -
375 Lola-Liis Naan EST 27417 2118299 - - -
376 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury EST 19222 720420 - - -
377 Marit Vaher Tartu Katoliku EST 23175 2115804 - - -
378 1 Varu EST 0 - - -
Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar)