XXXI Ilvesteade 26.06. - 28.06.2009
Ilvesteate 3.päev 28.06.2009 Ähijärve (Kalle Kalm)
M21 
N21  NM10-14  NM50+ 
Indeks

M21
1. 7300 .. 7310m 13 KP ; 2. 7300 .. 7310m 13 KP ; 3. 5550 .. 5560m 10 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus    AlamKl.
 1. 3   IGTISA 1                       IGTISA          LTU 01:49.47  01:49.47        
      1 Vilius Aleliunas               00:41.04[  1]  
      2 Marius Mazulis                 00:40.38[  4]   01:21.42(  1)
      3 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys         00:28.05[  1]   01:49.47(  1)
 2. 12  EKJ SK                         EKJ SK          EST 01:52.59     +3:12        
      1 Tarvo Avaste                   00:42.55[  5]  
      2 Marek Nõmm                     00:39.18[  2]   01:22.13(  3)
      3 Andreas Kraas                  00:30.46[  3]   01:52.59(  2)
 3. 41  Aluksne                        Aluksne OK      LAT 01:53.16     +3:29        
      1 Andis Laveikis                 00:42.44[  3]  
      2 Arturs Paulins                 00:39.21[  3]   01:22.05(  2)
      3 Atis Dandens                   00:31.11[  4]   01:53.16(  3)
 4. 6   IGTISA 2                       IGTISA          LTU 01:54.16     +4:29        
      1 Donatas Mickus                 00:46.09[  8]  
      2 Giedrius Sabaliauskas          00:38.41[  1]   01:24.50(  4)
      3 Vytautas Beliunas              00:29.26[  2]   01:54.16(  4)
 5. 23  Hiisirasti                     Hiisirasti      FIN 01:57.53     +8:06        
      1 Timo Mikkola                   00:42.42[  2]  
      2 Johannes Pohjala               00:42.17[  5]   01:24.59(  5)
      3 Henrik Väisänen                00:32.54[  5]   01:57.53(  5)
 6. 37  Vechi                          Meridians       LAT 02:16.03    +26:16 1.VET  
      1 Ēriks Udris                    00:47.06[ 11]  
      2 Valters Kaminskis              00:49.10[  8]   01:36.16(  8)
      3 Igors Bužs                     00:39.47[ 11]   02:16.03(  6)
 7. 15  VIGA 1                         VIGA            LAT 02:16.28    +26:41        
      1 Jurģis Krastiņš                00:47.01[ 10]  
      2 Uvis Soika                     00:54.10[ 15]   01:41.11( 13)
      3 Ģirts Liniņš                   00:35.17[  7]   02:16.28(  7)
 8. 4   JOKA I                         JOKA            EST 02:16.35    +26:48        
      1 Tiit Tähnas                    00:59.00[ 34]  
      2 Kristjan Trossmann             00:43.04[  7]   01:42.04( 14)
      3 Jaan Tarmak                    00:34.31[  6]   02:16.35(  8)
 9. 44  JOKA/LEHOLA                                    EST 02:16.39    +26:52        
      1 Kaarel Kallas                  00:48.38[ 19]  
      2 Tiit Poopuu                    00:52.24[ 13]   01:41.02( 11)
      3 Inno Ling                      00:35.37[  8]   02:16.39(  9)
10. 8   Peko mehed                     Peko            EST 02:17.02    +27:15 2.VET  
      1 Paavo Rõigas                   00:48.32[ 18]  
      2 Rein Zaitsev                   00:49.29[ 10]   01:38.01( 10)
      3 Toivo Toomas                   00:39.01[ 10]   02:17.02( 10)
11. 11  OK Põlva Kobras I              Kobras          EST 02:17.30    +27:43        
      1 Martin Marga                   00:47.11[ 12]  
      2 Taavi Nurm                     00:53.53[ 14]   01:41.04( 12)
      3 Kaspar Kork                    00:36.26[  9]   02:17.30( 11)
12. 27  Meridians                      Meridians       LAT 02:18.48    +29:01 1.JUN  
      1 Didzis Viksne                  00:46.59[  9]  
      2 Dairis Magone                  00:49.18[  9]   01:36.17(  9)
      3 Kristaps Magone                00:42.31[ 15]   02:18.48( 12)
13. 19  Angelniemen Rankkuri           AngA            FIN 02:24.20    +34:33        
      1 Pleku Hyvõnen                  00:45.12[  6]  
      2 Janne Nurminen                 00:50.04[ 11]   01:35.16(  7)
      3 Antti Nurminen                 00:49.04[ 24]   02:24.20( 13)
14. 1   Orvand&Ex                      Orvand          EST 02:26.15    +36:28 3.VET  
      1 Maido Kaljur                   00:50.26[ 21]  
      2 Rein Rooni                     00:55.25[ 17]   01:45.51( 19)
      3 Tenno Alamaa                   00:40.24[ 12]   02:26.15( 14)
15. 13  SRD-I                          SRD             EST 02:26.26    +36:39 4.VET  
      1 Dmitri Shved                   00:45.17[  7]  
      2 Sergei Shirokov                00:58.41[ 22]   01:43.58( 16)
      3 Roman Shved                    00:42.28[ 14]   02:26.26( 15)
16. 10  SK Mercury                     Mercury         EST 02:32.09    +42:22 5.VET  
      1 Danilo Piht                    00:54.35[ 29]  
      2 Mati Korrol                    00:51.48[ 12]   01:46.23( 20)
      3 Tanel Saue                     00:45.46[ 20]   02:32.09( 16)
17. 9   Ilves I                        Ilves           EST 02:34.11    +44:24        
      1 Ott-Kaarel Kalm                00:48.29[ 16]  
      2 Johannes Heinsoo               00:56.19[ 19]   01:44.48( 17)
      3 Mati Sarap                     00:49.23[ 26]   02:34.11( 17)
18. 34  Võru III                       OK Võru         EST 02:34.22    +44:35 2.JUN  
      1 Jonatan Karjus                 00:47.27[ 13]  
      2 Kaspar Karjus                  01:00.37[ 24]   01:48.04( 22)
      3 Artur Nevinski                 00:46.18[ 21]   02:34.22( 18)
19. 21  VIGA 2                         VIGA            LAT 02:34.29    +44:42 6.VET  
      1 Artūrs Grīnbergs               00:50.24[ 20]  
      2 Juris Zariņš                   01:01.45[ 26]   01:52.09( 24)
      3 Māris Vīlips                   00:42.20[ 13]   02:34.29( 19)
20. 24  Suomusjärven Sisu              SISU            FIN 02:38.32    +48:45 7.VET  
      1 Matti Yliluikki                00:42.44[  3]  
      2 Petteri Lindblom               01:04.18[ 27]   01:47.02( 21)
      3 Jouni Anttila                  00:51.30[ 29]   02:38.32( 20)
21. 20  AV Satakunta3                  AV Satakunta    FIN 02:38.58    +49:11 3.JUN  
      1 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen           00:48.29[ 16]  
      2 Roope Koskinen                 00:55.28[ 18]   01:43.57( 15)
      3 Heikki Haapakoski              00:55.01[ 30]   02:38.58( 21)
22. 33  Üle metsa ja läbi mäe                          EST 02:39.27    +49:40        
      1 Arno Ruusalepp                 00:57.07[ 31]  
      2 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       00:56.35[ 20]   01:53.42( 25)
      3 Tõnis Laugessaar               00:45.45[ 19]   02:39.27( 22)
23. 48  ITM- Segu                                      EST 02:42.11    +52:24 8.VET  
      1 Andres Karilaid                00:53.29[ 28]  
      2 Tarmo Pöör                     01:04.24[ 28]   01:57.53( 26)
      3 Taivo Daub                     00:44.18[ 17]   02:42.11( 23)
24. 39  OK M.A.R.U.                    MARU            EST 02:43.01    +53:14 9.VET  
      1 Raivo Reiman                   00:48.24[ 15]  
      2 Sven Rea                       00:57.13[ 21]   01:45.37( 18)
      3 Raivo Panker                   00:57.24[ 34]   02:43.01( 24)
25. 29  Auseklis                       Auseklis IK     LAT 02:49.12    +59:25        
      1 Valdis Lepiksons               00:57.02[ 30]  
      2 Alvis Lepiksons                00:54.56[ 16]   01:51.58( 23)
      3 Davis Voicescuks               00:57.14[ 33]   02:49.12( 25)
26. 7   Aluksne                        Aluksne OK      LAT 02:49.41    +59:54 10.VET 
      1 Edmunds Zvaigzne               00:58.53[ 32]  
      2 Maris Vabulnieks               01:07.52[ 33]   02:06.45( 34)
      3 Vilnis Velkeris                00:42.56[ 16]   02:49.41( 26)
27. 47  Gaujiena                       Aluksne OK      LAT 02:51.21    +61:34 11.VET 
      1 Maris Stabins                  00:50.52[ 23]  
      2 Raivis Kalnins                 01:15.52[ 39]   02:06.44( 33)
      3 Atis Kalejs                    00:44.37[ 18]   02:51.21( 27)
28. 38  Võru II                        OK Võru         EST 02:53.45    +63:58        
      1 Alar Kume                      01:05.38[ 39]  
      2 Olari Needo                    01:01.10[ 25]   02:06.48( 35)
      3 Fred Needo                     00:46.57[ 22]   02:53.45( 28)
29. 17  Kape 1                         Kape            EST 02:55.37    +65:50        
      1 Meelis Zimmermann              00:52.05[ 27]  
      2 Peeter Lind                    01:07.13[ 30]   01:59.18( 28)
      3 Silver Rebenits                00:56.19[ 31]   02:55.37( 29)
30. 25  LSF PT&sõbrad                  LSF PT          EST 03:00.09    +70:22        
      1 Peep Otstavel                  00:50.55[ 24]  
      2 Rünno Sulg                     01:08.14[ 34]   01:59.09( 27)
      3 Allar Kivil                    01:01.00[ 37]   03:00.09( 30)
31. 14  Võru I                         OK Võru         EST 03:00.41    +70:54        
      1 Tõnis Piirisild                00:59.37[ 35]  
      2 Jüri Vanaveski                 01:11.59[ 36]   02:11.36( 37)
      3 Andy Karjus                    00:49.05[ 25]   03:00.41( 31)
32. 35  Rapla-Harju SSÜ                -               EST 03:02.47    +73:00        
      1 Ats Sõnajalg                   01:00.13[ 36]  
      2 Taavi-Kalle Kiisler            01:05.33[ 29]   02:05.46( 30)
      3 Arvi Alamaa                    00:57.01[ 32]   03:02.47( 32)
33. 40  Kape 2                         Kape            EST 03:03.03    +73:16 12.VET 
      1 Kaljo Julge                    01:03.58[ 38]  
      2 Kristjan Leiger                01:07.50[ 32]   02:11.48( 38)
      3 Heini Tammik                   00:51.15[ 28]   03:03.03( 33)
34. 43  Peko juuniorid 2               Peko            EST 03:07.17    +77:30 4.JUN  
      1 Mattis Jaama                   00:51.33[ 25]  
      2 Reigo Teervalt                 01:10.19[ 35]   02:01.52( 29)
      3 Kristjan Linnus                01:05.25[ 38]   03:07.17( 34)
35. 28  Tartu Suusaklubi               Tartu Suusaklub EST 03:07.22    +77:35        
      1 Martin Ling                    00:58.57[ 33]  
      2 Siim Jõesaar                   01:07.44[ 31]   02:06.41( 32)
      3 Riho Klement                   01:00.41[ 36]   03:07.22( 35)
36. 5   KOLM PAKSU                     RAE ROK         EST 03:19.58    +90:11 13.VET 
      1 Kaido Gutmann                  01:00.19[ 37]  
      2 Martin Ehala                   01:20.07[ 41]   02:20.26( 39)
      3 Tauno Piirikivi                00:59.32[ 35]   03:19.58( 36)
37. 45  SRD-II                         SRD             EST 03:24.10    +94:23 14.VET 
      1 Vladimir Savinov               01:35.55[ 45]  
      2 Viktor Kübard                  00:58.51[ 23]   02:34.46( 42)
      3 Sergei Shved                   00:49.24[ 27]   03:24.10( 37)
38. 36  Võru IV                        OK Võru         EST 03:27.36    +97:49 5.JUN  
      1 Raul Reiljan                   00:51.50[ 26]  
      2 Henri Oru                      01:15.21[ 37]   02:07.11( 36)
      3 Kevin Koskinen                 01:20.25[ 44]   03:27.36( 38)
39. 42  JOKA M18                       JOKA            EST 03:31.09   +101:22 6.JUN  
      1 Jorma Valge                    01:10.28[ 42]  
      2 Harri Lainemäe                 01:33.20[ 44]   02:43.48( 43)
      3 Martin Liidlein                00:47.21[ 23]   03:31.09( 39)
40. 32  OK Põlva Kobras II             Kobras          EST 03:34.51   +105:04 7.JUN  
      1 Antti Siima                    01:08.01[ 40]  
      2 Oliver Jõgeva                  01:19.43[ 40]   02:27.44( 40)
      3 Martin Zvirblis                01:07.07[ 40]   03:34.51( 40)
41. 30  TAOK+                                          EST 03:41.48   +112:01 15.VET 
      1 Sulev Kuiv                     01:09.17[ 41]  
      2 Ilmar Kirjanen                 01:20.20[ 42]   02:29.37( 41)
      3 Kaur Kirjanen                  01:12.11[ 42]   03:41.48( 41)
42. 16  Jõhvikas1                      Jõhvikas        EST 04:12.45   +142:58        
      1 Allan Roosimägi                01:21.52[ 44]  
      2 Karmo Kübarsepp                01:37.24[ 45]   02:59.16( 44)
      3 Mikk Põdra                     01:13.29[ 43]   04:12.45( 42)
43. 31  Kõrgem Sõjakool 2              Sõjakool        EST 04:18.46   +148:59        
      1 Silver Mäe                     01:44.07[ 46]  
      2 Roman Kattai                   01:27.47[ 43]   03:11.54( 45)
      3 Ivar Janson                    01:06.52[ 39]   04:18.46( 43)
    2   Tammed                         Tammed          EST Katk             
      1 Risto Kiilberg                 00:48.22[ 14]  
      2 Erkki Aadli                    00:42.44[  6]   01:31.06(  6)
      3 Arti Albert                    00:38.57*       Katk
    26  Jõhvikas Mvet                  Jõhvikas        EST Tühist           
      1 Urmas Sulaoja                  01:14.51[ 43]  
      2 Igor Petrovitski               Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Arne Kolk                      01:10.30[ 41]   Tühist
    22  AV Satakunta4                  AV Satakunta    FIN Tühist           
      1 Kare Kaskinen                  00:50.26[ 21]  
      2 Kari-Pekka Seppänen            01:15.44[ 38]   02:06.10( 31)
      3 Juhani Keskitalo               Vale KP         Tühist
    46  Ilves jun                      Ilves           EST Katk             
      1 Karl-Edgar Tammi               02:04.48[ 47]  
      2                                Ei start        Katk
      3 Matis Kalm                     01:29.15[ 45]   Katk
    18  Kõrgem Sõjakool 1              Sõjakool        EST Ei start         
      1                                Ei start       
      2                                Ei start        Ei start
      3                                Ei start        Ei start
N21
1. 5520 .. 5540m 12 KP ; 2. 5520 .. 5540m 12 KP ; 3. 4280 .. 4300m 10 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus    AlamKl.
 1. 50  OK Põlva Kobras I              Kobras          EST 02:14.20  02:14.20        
      1 Ly Trei                        00:52.55[ 12]  
      2 Liis Johanson                  00:47.17[  4]   01:40.12(  5)
      3 Annika Rihma                   00:34.08[  1]   02:14.20(  1)
 2. 60  JOKA N18                       JOKA            EST 02:14.28     +0:08 1.JUN  
      1 Evely Kaasiku                  00:48.39[  3]  
      2 Kadi-Liis Minn                 00:48.47[  7]   01:37.26(  4)
      3 Sigrid Ruul                    00:37.02[  2]   02:14.28(  2)
 3. 54  Peko juuniorid 1               Peko            EST 02:14.33     +0:13 2.JUN  
      1 Kaisa Raudkepp                 00:48.27[  2]  
      2 Daisy Kudre                    00:47.49[  5]   01:36.16(  3)
      3 Maria Leping                   00:38.17[  3]   02:14.33(  3)
 4. 58  Orvand                         Orvand          EST 02:15.24     +1:04        
      1 Marilin Sulg                   00:51.30[  5]  
      2 Päivi Autio                    00:44.21[  1]   01:35.51(  1)
      3 Triinu Rooni                   00:39.33[  4]   02:15.24(  4)
 5. 53  Ilves N junior                 Ilves           EST 02:16.28     +2:08 3.JUN  
      1 Britta Panker                  00:51.31[  7]  
      2 Agnes Vask                     00:44.35[  2]   01:36.06(  2)
      3 Kaia Kivikas                   00:40.22[  5]   02:16.28(  5)
 6. 55  Võru I                         OK Võru         EST 02:26.41    +12:21        
      1 Karmen Alnek                   00:55.29[ 13]  
      2 Vieda Lusa                     00:45.50[  3]   01:41.19(  6)
      3 Eleri Hirv                     00:45.22[  7]   02:26.41(  6)
 7. 71  Aluksne                        Aluksne OK      LAT 02:32.00    +17:40 1.VET  
      1 Daiga Kreslina                 00:52.43[ 11]  
      2 Sanita Vilcina                 00:53.51[ 10]   01:46.34( 10)
      3 Inese Zigure                   00:45.26[  8]   02:32.00(  7)
 8. 59  LUSRD                                          EST 02:32.43    +18:23        
      1 Anneli Ambel                   00:51.43[  8]  
      2 Anita Karnit                   00:55.02[ 13]   01:46.45( 11)
      3 Tais Vakrõõm                   00:45.58[  9]   02:32.43(  8)
 9. 62  VIGA                           VIGA            LAT 02:34.06    +19:46 2.VET  
      1 Ieva Veģere                    00:49.41[  4]  
      2 Inga Grende                    00:54.02[ 11]   01:43.43(  9)
      3 Līga Zariņa                    00:50.23[ 12]   02:34.06(  9)
10. 67  TAOK-Rae                                       EST 02:35.28    +21:08 3.VET  
      1 Kersti Ehala                   00:52.07[ 10]  
      2 Lea Leppik                     00:50.28[  8]   01:42.35(  8)
      3 Marika Kirsspuu                00:52.53[ 14]   02:35.28( 10)
11. 51  Saue Tammed 1                  Tammed          EST 02:38.37    +24:17        
      1 Marje Venelaine                00:51.30[  5]  
      2 Piia Paasma                    00:50.59[  9]   01:42.29(  7)
      3 Anneli Orav                    00:56.08[ 16]   02:38.37( 11)
12. 57  OK Põlva Kobras II             Kobras          EST 02:40.22    +26:02        
      1 Maarja Punak                   01:04.52[ 21]  
      2 Helena Heinväli                00:54.21[ 12]   01:59.13( 16)
      3 Adele Puusalu                  00:41.09[  6]   02:40.22( 12)
13. 70  Cēsu gaišās                    Meridians       LAT 02:45.59    +31:39 4.JUN  
      1 Arta Martinsone                01:04.25[ 19]  
      2 Ilze Buža                      00:47.54[  6]   01:52.19( 12)
      3 Marta Jansona                  00:53.40[ 15]   02:45.59( 13)
14. 56  Saue Tammed 2                  Tammed          EST 02:46.52    +32:32        
      1 Kristi Pärnapuu                01:04.43[ 20]  
      2 Merle Peterson                 00:55.13[ 14]   01:59.56( 19)
      3 Marlen Vaiksalu                00:46.56[ 10]   02:46.52( 14)
15. 68  SK Mercury                     Mercury         EST 02:48.53    +34:33        
      1 Anneli Pello                   00:57.16[ 15]  
      2 Ingrid Vehlmann                01:02.03[ 17]   01:59.19( 17)
      3 Heidi Prits                    00:49.34[ 11]   02:48.53( 15)
16. 63  AV Satakunta1                  AV Satakunta    FIN 02:49.27    +35:07        
      1 Sanna Ylikylä                  00:57.21[ 17]  
      2 Suvi-Maria Seppänen            01:01.40[ 16]   01:59.01( 14)
      3 Suvi Ylikylä                   00:50.26[ 13]   02:49.27( 16)
17. 52  Kape naised                    Kape            EST 02:55.53    +41:33        
      1 Marili Zimmermann              00:51.59[  9]  
      2 Kadri Kuusk                    01:07.03[ 19]   01:59.02( 15)
      3 Külli Leiger                   00:56.51[ 18]   02:55.53( 17)
18. 61  Harju KEK                      KEKRSK          EST 02:58.36    +44:16 4.VET  
      1 Inger Jalakas                  00:57.19[ 16]  
      2 Tiina Talisoo                  01:02.31[ 18]   01:59.50( 18)
      3 Gea Rennel                     00:58.46[ 19]   02:58.36( 18)
19. 66  Jõhvikas Nvet                  Jõhvikas        EST 03:07.42    +53:22 5.VET  
      1 Piret Niglas                   00:57.33[ 18]  
      2 Kadre Maalma                   00:59.53[ 15]   01:57.26( 13)
      3 Aime Mõik                      01:10.16[ 21]   03:07.42( 19)
20. 69  OK Põlva Kobras III            Kobras          EST 03:58.39   +104:19 5.JUN  
      1 Linda Puusalu                  01:47.05[ 22]  
      2 Madli-Johanna Maidla           01:09.56[ 20]   02:57.01( 21)
      3 Marianne Möller                01:01.38[ 20]   03:58.39( 20)
    65  AV Satakunta2                  AV Satakunta    FIN Tühist           
      1 Elli Peltomäki                 00:57.04[ 14]  
      2 Johanna Saari                  Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Laura Jakobsson                00:56.31[ 17]   Tühist
    64  Võru II                        OK Võru         EST Katk             
      1 Kerstin Uiboupin               00:47.19[  1]  
      2 Heli Haug                      01:28.57[ 21]   02:16.16( 20)
      3                                Ei start        Katk
NM10-14
1. 3970 .. 4010m 9 KP ; 2. 3120 .. 3160m 7 KP ; 3. 2050 m 6 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus    AlamKl.
 1. 82  Meridians                      Meridians       LAT 01:10.38  01:10.38        
      1 Sandra Grosberga               00:30.00[  3]  
      2 Emīls Dzalbs                   00:21.55[  1]   00:51.55(  1)
      3 Kārlis Kaminskis               00:18.43[  3]   01:10.38(  1)
 2. 73  Võru V                         OK Võru         EST 01:18.58     +8:20        
      1 Tanel Papp                     00:29.49[  1]  
      2 Janek Piirisild                00:28.46[  5]   00:58.35(  2)
      3 Johanna Maria Karjus           00:20.23[  4]   01:18.58(  2)
 3. 77  SRD-I                          SRD             EST 01:25.02    +14:24        
      1 Vadim Shved                    00:32.26[  9]  
      2 Alina Kramarenko               00:34.40[ 11]   01:07.06( 10)
      3 Kaarel Vesilind                00:17.56[  2]   01:25.02(  3)
 4. 75  Kape 5                         Kape            EST 01:25.52    +15:14        
      1 Margret Zimmermann             00:32.23[  8]  
      2 Maret Lind                     00:29.56[  7]   01:02.19(  5)
      3 Eneli Maranik                  00:23.33[  7]   01:25.52(  4)
 5. 88  Pekokesed                      Peko            EST 01:34.02    +23:24        
      1 Doris Kudre                    00:49.01[ 13]  
      2 Kevin Hallop                   00:28.27[  4]   01:17.28( 13)
      3 Mauno Kapten                   00:16.34[  1]   01:34.02(  5)
 6. 74  OK Põlva Kobras                Kobras          EST 01:39.17    +28:39        
      1 Priit Võsupärg                 00:40.09[ 11]  
      2 Karoliina Sikkal               00:36.46[ 13]   01:16.55( 11)
      3 Villu Serv                     00:22.22[  5]   01:39.17(  6)
 7. 86  Ilves Noored                   Ilves           EST 01:39.21    +28:43        
      1 Tõnis Torm Nöps                00:29.54[  2]  
      2 Karl Martin Alnek              00:28.46[  5]   00:58.40(  3)
      3 Kertu Ly Alnek                 00:40.41[ 12]   01:39.21(  7)
 8. 80  Suomusjärven Sisu              SISU            FIN 01:44.27    +33:49        
      1 Toni Anttila                   00:31.03[  4]  
      2 Tiina Anttila                  00:27.37[  2]   00:58.40(  3)
      3 Henna Yliluikki                00:45.47[ 13]   01:44.27(  8)
 9. 84  Saue Tammed                    Tammed          EST 01:45.14    +34:36        
      1 Andreas Aadli                  00:31.28[  6]  
      2 Liis Venelaine                 00:35.35[ 12]   01:07.03(  9)
      3 Kiur Erik Eensaar              00:38.11[ 10]   01:45.14(  9)
10. 81  OK Ilves -  II                 Ilves           EST 01:49.20    +38:42        
      1 Kaisa Sander                   00:49.10[ 14]  
      2 Rimmo Rõõm                     00:28.15[  3]   01:17.25( 12)
      3 Kristjan Pärn                  00:31.55[  9]   01:49.20( 10)
11. 89  SRD-II                         SRD             EST 01:51.33    +40:55        
      1 Kerda Timmusk                  00:32.27[ 10]  
      2 Liina Vesilind                 00:32.44[ 10]   01:05.11(  8)
      3 Kirke Timmusk                  00:46.22[ 14]   01:51.33( 11)
12. 79  OK Ives - I                    Ilves           EST 02:06.39    +56:01        
      1 Mihkel Sarap                   00:48.57[ 12]  
      2 Kertu Virronen                 00:54.49[ 16]   01:43.46( 14)
      3 Toomas Hendrik Ellervee        00:22.53[  6]   02:06.39( 12)
13. 83  OK Ilves - III                 Ilves           EST 02:19.49    +69:11        
      1 Maarika Vask                   01:15.41[ 15]  
      2 Taavo-Patrik Pandis            00:39.59[ 14]   01:55.40( 15)
      3 Andres Rõõm                    00:24.09[  8]   02:19.49( 13)
14. 90  MIX                                            EST 03:02.06   +111:28        
      1 Aleksandra Leesment            01:43.17[ 16]  
      2 Ragne Reiman                   00:39.59[ 14]   02:23.16( 16)
      3 Ekvard-Alan-Matis Joakit       00:38.50[ 11]   03:02.06( 14)
    76  Võru VI                        OK Võru         EST Tühist           
      1 Marianne Haug                  00:31.11[  5]  
      2 Sander Lembra                  00:31.59[  9]   01:03.10(  6)
      3 Mona Vahtra                    Vale KP         Tühist
    85  OK Ilves - IV                  Ilves           EST Katk             
      1 Karl August Ruusalepp          00:32.16[  7]  
      2 Heino Ollin                    00:31.45[  8]   01:04.01(  7)
      3                                Ei start        Katk
    78  Jõhvikas noored                Jõhvikas        EST Tühist           
      1 Mikk Rooden                    Vale KP        
      2                                Ei start        Tühist
      3                                Ei start        Tühist
    87  Võru VII                       OK Võru         EST Ei start         
      1                                Ei start       
      2                                Ei start        Ei start
      3                                Ei start        Ei start
NM50+
1. 5340 .. 5360m 11 KP ; 2. 5340 .. 5360m 11 KP ; 3. 3710 m 9 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus    AlamKl.
 1. 105 JOKA MASTERS                   JOKA            EST 02:22.02  02:22.02        
      1 Tõnu Taal                      00:47.58[  3]  
      2 Aimur Raudsepp                 00:59.30[  8]   01:47.28(  6)
      3 Siiri Poopuu                   00:34.34[  1]   02:22.02(  1)
 2. 92  HIPERU                         TON             EST 02:22.06     +0:04        
      1 Peep Koppel                    00:54.04[  8]  
      2 Rein Unt                       00:47.26[  1]   01:41.30(  3)
      3 Hille Tasa                     00:40.36[  3]   02:22.06(  2)
 3. 99  OK Põlva Kobras I              Kobras          EST 02:22.10     +0:08        
      1 Tõnu Nurm                      00:52.20[  7]  
      2 Kalle Ojasoo                   00:54.06[  4]   01:46.26(  5)
      3 Saima Värton                   00:35.44[  2]   02:22.10(  3)
 4. 97  Otepää                         Otepää SK       EST 02:26.39     +4:37        
      1 Karl Teearu                    00:47.47[  1]  
      2 Anti Parik                     00:51.35[  2]   01:39.22(  1)
      3 Anne Arold                     00:47.17[  7]   02:26.39(  4)
 5. 96  Jõhvikas 50+                   Jõhvikas        EST 02:27.18     +5:16        
      1 Väino Aul                      00:47.48[  2]  
      2 Mihkel Nahkur                  00:51.37[  3]   01:39.25(  2)
      3 Anne Jundas                    00:47.53[  8]   02:27.18(  5)
 6. 102 TAET                                           EST 02:39.10    +17:08        
      1 Udo Lüüs                       00:50.05[  6]  
      2 Tauno Kure                     00:55.22[  5]   01:45.27(  4)
      3 Vaike Tomann                   00:53.43[ 10]   02:39.10(  6)
 7. 94  Suomusjärven Sisu 1            SISU            FIN 02:41.34    +19:32        
      1 Lasse Kataja                   01:02.52[ 11]  
      2 Lasse Kallio                   00:56.39[  6]   01:59.31(  8)
      3 Tuula Kuisma                   00:42.03[  4]   02:41.34(  7)
 8. 101 OK Põlva Kobras II             Kobras          EST 02:57.29    +35:27        
      1 Tõnu Sikkal                    01:00.37[ 10]  
      2 Marje Tobreluts                01:10.22[ 12]   02:10.59( 11)
      3 Relvo Värton                   00:46.30[  6]   02:57.29(  8)
 9. 98  ATM                                            EST 02:58.32    +36:30        
      1 Andres Käär                    00:49.55[  5]  
      2 Tiiu Kaasik                    01:24.17[ 13]   02:14.12( 12)
      3 Riina Kivikas                  00:44.20[  5]   02:58.32(  9)
10. 106 Kape                           Kape            EST 03:02.44    +40:42        
      1 Mihhail Taivere                00:56.59[  9]  
      2 Ats Virumäe                    01:04.50[ 10]   02:01.49(  9)
      3 Maie Abram                     01:00.55[ 12]   03:02.44( 10)
11. 103 OK Põlva Kobras III            Kobras          EST 03:08.11    +46:09        
      1 Aili Laanjõe                   01:12.53[ 12]  
      2 Reet Johanson                  00:57.09[  7]   02:10.02( 10)
      3 Laine Saal                     00:58.09[ 11]   03:08.11( 11)
12. 95  OK OK                                          EST 03:20.24    +58:22        
      1 Agu Koppa                      01:27.42[ 13]  
      2 Heiki Rammul                   01:00.47[  9]   02:28.29( 13)
      3 Aino Koser                     00:51.55[  9]   03:20.24( 12)
13. 104 Delta 1                        Delta           FIN 04:05.18   +103:16        
      1 Peeter Adler                   01:30.46[ 14]  
      2 Jouni Moisander                01:29.28[ 14]   03:00.14( 14)
      3 Siisko Vapalahti               01:05.04[ 13]   04:05.18( 13)
    93  Suomusjärven Sisu 2            SISU            FIN Tühist           
      1 Jouko Visa                     00:48.54[  4]  
      2 Rauno Visa                     01:08.07[ 11]   01:57.01(  7)
      3 Raili Laaksonen                Vale KP         Tühist
OK Ilves Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com