XXXI Ilvesteade 26.06. - 28.06.2009
Ilvesteate 1.päev 26.06.2009 Perajärve (Madis Oras)
1003 Indeks
7560m 16KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\944m  2.35\522m  3.40\482m  4.37\614m  5.38\601m  6.39\236m  7.41\585m  8.43\578m  9.45\691m 10.47\267m 11.48\461m 12.65\455m 13.49\221m 14.71\250m 15.52\337m 16.100\185  F.\126m
 1.Arturs Paulins                  00:47.53   4:37( 1)   8:09( 1)  11:23( 1)  16:14( 1)  20:05( 2)  21:18( 2)  25:06( 2)  28:26( 2)  34:16( 1)  37:01( 3)  39:01( 3)  41:51( 3)  42:58( 3)  44:12( 2)  46:28( 2)  47:34( 1)  47:53( 1) 
   Aluksne,Aluksne OK,LAT          M21/1      4:37[ 1]   3:32[21]   3:14[ 2]   4:51[12]   3:51[ 4]   1:13[ 1]   3:48[ 2]   3:20[ 1]   5:50[ 9]   2:45[ 5]   2:00[ 1]   2:50[ 2]   1:07[ 5]   1:14[ 3]   2:16[ 1]   1:06[ 1]   0:19[ 1] 
 2.Johannes Pohjala                00:48.02   5:09( 4)   8:11( 2)  11:26( 2)  16:19( 2)  20:24( 3)  21:46( 3)  25:47( 3)  29:27( 3)  34:27( 3)  36:53( 1)  38:56( 1)  41:49( 2)  42:57( 2)  44:13( 3)  46:29( 3)  47:40( 3)  48:02( 2) 
   Hiisirasti,Hiisirasti,FIN       M21/1      5:09[ 4]   3:02[ 1]   3:15[ 3]   4:53[14]   4:05[ 6]   1:22[ 7]   4:01[ 5]   3:40[ 5]   5:00[ 1]   2:26[ 2]   2:03[ 2]   2:53[ 3]   1:08[ 6]   1:16[ 5]   2:16[ 1]   1:11[ 2]   0:22[ 4] 
 3.Marius Mazulis                  00:48.03   4:55( 2)   8:22( 3)  11:34( 3)  16:24( 3)  20:00( 1)  21:15( 1)  25:03( 1)  28:24( 1)  34:17( 2)  36:55( 2)  38:58( 2)  41:47( 1)  42:55( 1)  44:10( 1)  46:27( 1)  47:38( 2)  48:03( 3) 
   IGTISA 1,IGTISA,LTU             M21/2      4:55[ 2]   3:27[17]   3:12[ 1]   4:50[11]   3:36[ 1]   1:15[ 2]   3:48[ 2]   3:21[ 2]   5:53[12]   2:38[ 4]   2:03[ 2]   2:49[ 1]   1:08[ 6]   1:15[ 4]   2:17[ 3]   1:11[ 2]   0:25[10] 
 4.Karli Lambot                    00:52.04   5:28( 8)   8:43( 6)  12:23( 4)  16:49( 5)  20:54( 5)  22:19( 5)  26:37( 5)  32:09( 9)  37:19( 6)  40:06( 5)  42:13( 5)  45:16( 5)  46:24( 4)  47:35( 4)  50:12( 4)  51:39( 4)  52:04( 4) 
   OK M.A.R.U.,MARU,EST            M21/2      5:28[ 8]   3:15[ 7]   3:40[ 6]   4:26[ 7]   4:05[ 6]   1:25[13]   4:18[14]   5:32[22]   5:10[ 2]   2:47[ 6]   2:07[ 4]   3:03[ 4]   1:08[ 6]   1:11[ 1]   2:37[ 5]   1:27[12]   0:25[10] 
 5.Tiit Tähnas                     00:52.18   5:41(12)   8:51( 9)  12:51(10)  18:07(10)  21:47( 8)  23:12( 8)  26:54( 7)  30:44( 4)  35:54( 4)  38:57( 4)  41:20( 4)  44:52( 4)  46:34( 5)  47:46( 5)  50:23( 5)  51:51( 5)  52:18( 5) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 M21/2      5:41[12]   3:10[ 3]   4:00[15]   5:16[15]   3:40[ 3]   1:25[13]   3:42[ 1]   3:50[ 7]   5:10[ 2]   3:03[12]   2:23[ 9]   3:32[15]   1:42[31]   1:12[ 2]   2:37[ 5]   1:28[15]   0:27[17] 
 6.Pleku Hyvõnen                   00:52.53   7:06(28)  10:10(23)  14:08(19)  18:12(11)  22:35( 9)  23:55( 9)  28:20(12)  32:36(11)  37:58(11)  40:26( 7)  42:36( 7)  46:04( 6)  47:05( 6)  48:36( 6)  51:16( 6)  52:33( 6)  52:53( 6) 
   Angelniemen Rankkuri,AngA,FIN   M21/1      7:06[28]   3:04[ 2]   3:58[13]   4:04[ 1]   4:23[15]   1:20[ 5]   4:25[19]   4:16[11]   5:22[ 5]   2:28[ 3]   2:10[ 5]   3:28[11]   1:01[ 1]   1:31[18]   2:40[ 7]   1:17[ 4]   0:20[ 2] 
 7.Jonatan Karjus                  00:54.07   5:42(13)   9:11(14)  13:08(13)  18:31(13)  22:36(10)  24:03(11)  28:14(10)  32:34(10)  38:04(12)  40:54( 8)  43:11( 8)  47:04( 7)  48:17( 7)  49:41( 7)  52:13( 7)  53:43( 7)  54:07( 7) 
   Võru III,OK Võru,EST            M21/2      5:42[13]   3:29[19]   3:57[12]   5:23[16]   4:05[ 6]   1:27[18]   4:11[ 7]   4:20[12]   5:30[ 6]   2:50[ 7]   2:17[ 8]   3:53[26]   1:13[13]   1:24[12]   2:32[ 4]   1:30[19]   0:24[ 5] 
 8.Kare Kaskinen                   00:55.49   5:34( 9)   8:53(10)  12:48( 9)  17:33( 9)  21:43( 7)  23:09( 7)  27:20( 8)  31:05( 6)  37:16( 5)  41:59( 9)  44:13( 9)  47:26( 8)  48:31( 8)  49:55( 8)  53:24( 8)  55:12( 8)  55:49( 8) 
   AV Satakunta4,AV Satakunta,FIN  M21/2      5:34[ 9]   3:19[10]   3:55[11]   4:45[10]   4:10[11]   1:26[16]   4:11[ 7]   3:45[ 6]   6:11[17]   4:43[27]   2:14[ 7]   3:13[ 6]   1:05[ 2]   1:24[12]   3:29[29]   1:48[28]   0:37[31] 
 9.Tõnis Laugessaar                00:57.49   5:16( 6)   8:33( 4)  12:26( 6)  17:02( 8)  22:53(15)  24:11(15)  28:24(13)  33:40(15)  40:34(15)  44:02(11)  46:32(11)  50:18( 9)  51:36( 9)  53:07(10)  56:00( 9)  57:24( 9)  57:49( 9) 
   Üle metsa ja läbi mäe,,EST      M21/2      5:16[ 6]   3:17[ 8]   3:53[10]   4:36[ 8]   5:51[28]   1:18[ 3]   4:13[ 9]   5:16[19]   6:54[27]   3:28[18]   2:30[13]   3:46[22]   1:18[21]   1:31[18]   2:53[14]   1:24[ 8]   0:25[10] 
10.Dairis Magone                   00:57.52   5:14( 5)   8:41( 5)  12:25( 5)  16:43( 4)  20:48( 4)  22:15( 4)  26:34( 4)  32:39(12)  37:51(10)  40:09( 6)  42:22( 6)  50:34(13)  51:43(13)  53:04( 9)  56:03(10)  57:28(10)  57:52(10) 
   Meridians,Meridians,LAT         M21/2      5:14[ 5]   3:27[17]   3:44[ 7]   4:18[ 3]   4:05[ 6]   1:27[18]   4:19[16]   6:05[25]   5:12[ 4]   2:18[ 1]   2:13[ 6]   8:12[32]   1:09[ 9]   1:21[11]   2:59[15]   1:25[10]   0:24[ 5] 
11.Viktor Kübard                   00:58.08   5:36(10)   8:47( 7)  12:37( 8)  17:01( 7)  22:40(13)  24:09(13)  28:27(14)  33:36(14)  40:27(14)  44:13(13)  46:58(13)  50:27(12)  51:42(12)  53:13(12)  56:15(11)  57:37(11)  58:08(11) 
   SRD-II,SRD,EST                  M21/2      5:36[10]   3:11[ 5]   3:50[ 8]   4:24[ 5]   5:39[25]   1:29[21]   4:18[14]   5:09[17]   6:51[26]   3:46[21]   2:45[23]   3:29[12]   1:15[16]   1:31[18]   3:02[18]   1:22[ 5]   0:31[25] 
12.Tenno Alamaa                    00:58.42   6:17(19)  10:15(24)  14:15(22)  18:27(12)  22:39(12)  24:04(12)  28:13( 9)  31:42( 8)  37:21( 8)  45:05(15)  47:45(15)  51:14(14)  52:27(14)  53:44(14)  56:36(13)  58:17(12)  58:42(12) 
   Orvand&Ex,Orvand,EST            M21/1      6:17[19]   3:58[24]   4:00[15]   4:12[ 2]   4:12[13]   1:25[13]   4:09[ 6]   3:29[ 4]   5:39[ 7]   7:44[30]   2:40[20]   3:29[12]   1:13[13]   1:17[ 6]   2:52[12]   1:41[25]   0:25[10] 
13.Arvi Alamaa                     00:58.45   6:18(20)   9:28(17)  12:54(12)  19:02(18)  22:38(11)  24:02(10)  28:18(11)  31:39( 7)  37:20( 7)  45:06(16)  47:47(16)  51:16(15)  52:28(15)  53:46(15)  56:38(14)  58:20(13)  58:45(13) 
   Rapla-Harju SSÜ,-,EST           M21/1      6:18[20]   3:10[ 3]   3:26[ 4]   6:08[23]   3:36[ 1]   1:24[10]   4:16[12]   3:21[ 2]   5:41[ 8]   7:46[31]   2:41[22]   3:29[12]   1:12[12]   1:18[ 8]   2:52[12]   1:42[26]   0:25[10] 
14.Kaspar Kork                     00:58.47   5:27( 7)   8:48( 8)  12:53(11)  18:57(16)  23:06(17)  24:35(17)  28:30(15)  33:19(13)  40:15(13)  43:42(10)  46:22(10)  50:20(10)  51:40(10)  53:09(11)  56:24(12)  58:22(15)  58:47(14) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    M21/1      5:27[ 7]   3:21[12]   4:05[19]   6:04[21]   4:09[10]   1:29[21]   3:55[ 4]   4:49[15]   6:56[28]   3:27[17]   2:40[20]   3:58[27]   1:20[23]   1:29[16]   3:15[24]   1:58[31]   0:25[10] 
15.Uvis Soika                      00:58.50   5:40(11)   9:01(11)  12:35( 7)  16:58( 6)  20:57( 6)  22:26( 6)  26:39( 6)  30:52( 5)  37:23( 9)  44:11(12)  46:40(12)  50:25(11)  51:41(11)  53:16(13)  56:47(15)  58:21(14)  58:50(15) 
   VIGA 1,VIGA,LAT                 M21/2      5:40[11]   3:21[12]   3:34[ 5]   4:23[ 4]   3:59[ 5]   1:29[21]   4:13[ 9]   4:13[10]   6:31[22]   6:48[29]   2:29[12]   3:45[21]   1:16[19]   1:35[21]   3:31[30]   1:34[21]   0:29[23] 
16.Meelis Zimmermann               00:58.59   6:50(25)  10:04(21)  14:11(21)  18:36(14)  22:47(14)  24:10(14)  28:32(16)  35:17(16)  41:21(16)  45:04(14)  47:40(14)  51:20(16)  52:37(16)  54:12(16)  57:01(16)  58:30(16)  58:59(16) 
   Kape 1,Kape,EST                 M21/1      6:50[25]   3:14[ 6]   4:07[20]   4:25[ 6]   4:11[12]   1:23[ 8]   4:22[17]   6:45[26]   6:04[13]   3:43[20]   2:36[15]   3:40[17]   1:17[20]   1:35[21]   2:49[11]   1:29[16]   0:29[23] 
17.Peep Otstavel                   00:59.02   5:47(14)   9:09(12)  14:24(23)  20:27(22)  26:58(23)  28:25(23)  32:51(22)  36:47(18)  42:56(18)  45:49(18)  48:14(18)  51:41(17)  52:56(17)  54:21(17)  57:09(17)  58:34(17)  59:02(17) 
   LSF PT&sõbrad,LSF PT,EST        M21/1      5:47[14]   3:22[14]   5:15[28]   6:03[20]   6:31[29]   1:27[18]   4:26[20]   3:56[ 8]   6:09[16]   2:53[ 9]   2:25[10]   3:27[ 9]   1:15[16]   1:25[14]   2:48[ 9]   1:25[10]   0:28[20] 
18.Artūrs Grīnbergs                00:59.40   6:09(17)  10:00(20)  14:10(20)  19:01(17)  23:52(18)  25:28(18)  30:08(18)  35:36(17)  42:23(17)  45:28(17)  48:04(17)  51:47(18)  53:02(18)  54:31(18)  57:30(18)  59:06(18)  59:40(18) 
   VIGA 2,VIGA,LAT                 M21/2      6:09[17]   3:51[23]   4:10[21]   4:51[12]   4:51[19]   1:36[29]   4:40[22]   5:28[21]   6:47[24]   3:05[14]   2:36[15]   3:43[19]   1:15[16]   1:29[16]   2:59[15]   1:36[23]   0:34[28] 
19.Edmunds Zvaigzne                01:03.24   6:55(26)  11:15(26)  15:07(25)  20:35(23)  26:06(22)  27:49(22)  33:06(23)  38:04(19)  44:27(19)  48:07(19)  50:57(20)  54:43(20)  56:08(20)  57:48(19)  61:01(19)  62:49(19)  63:24(19) 
   Aluksne,Aluksne OK,LAT          M21/1      6:55[26]   4:20[28]   3:52[ 9]   5:28[18]   5:31[24]   1:43[30]   5:17[26]   4:58[16]   6:23[19]   3:40[19]   2:50[26]   3:46[22]   1:25[25]   1:40[24]   3:13[23]   1:48[28]   0:35[30] 
20.Ott-Kaarel Kalm                 01:03.30   6:36(21)   9:53(19)  13:56(18)  18:38(15)  23:00(16)  24:30(16)  29:37(17)  39:03(20)  44:54(20)  48:11(20)  50:48(19)  54:37(19)  55:58(19)  58:06(20)  61:28(20)  63:02(20)  63:30(20) 
   Ilves I,Ilves,EST               M21/2      6:36[21]   3:17[ 8]   4:03[17]   4:42[ 9]   4:22[14]   1:30[24]   5:07[25]   9:26[30]   5:51[11]   3:17[15]   2:37[19]   3:49[25]   1:21[24]   2:08[29]   3:22[27]   1:34[21]   0:28[20] 
21.Dmitri Shved                    01:03.49   6:45(23)  12:14(29)  16:34(27)  26:19(26)  30:53(26)  32:23(26)  36:36(24)  40:58(24)  46:48(23)  51:02(21)  53:38(22)  56:51(21)  58:00(21)  59:19(21)  62:02(21)  63:25(21)  63:49(21) 
   SRD-I,SRD,EST                   M21/1      6:45[23]   5:29[30]   4:20[24]   9:45[27]   4:34[16]   1:30[24]   4:13[ 9]   4:22[14]   5:50[ 9]   4:14[24]   2:36[15]   3:13[ 6]   1:09[ 9]   1:19[ 9]   2:43[ 8]   1:23[ 7]   0:24[ 5] 
22.Ēriks Udris                     01:04.04   5:08( 3)   9:09(12)  13:25(14)  19:41(20)  24:31(20)  25:54(21)  30:31(19)  40:05(21)  46:42(22)  51:04(22)  53:34(21)  56:55(22)  58:04(22)  59:21(22)  62:09(22)  63:38(22)  64:04(22) 
   Vechi,Meridians,LAT             M21/1      5:08[ 3]   4:01[25]   4:16[23]   6:16[25]   4:50[18]   1:23[ 8]   4:37[21]   9:34[32]   6:37[23]   4:22[25]   2:30[13]   3:21[ 8]   1:09[ 9]   1:17[ 6]   2:48[ 9]   1:29[16]   0:26[16] 
23.Allan Roosimägi                 01:04.39   6:13(18)   9:32(18)  13:36(16)  19:42(21)  24:33(21)  25:53(20)  30:35(20)  40:06(22)  47:09(24)  51:07(23)  53:52(24)  57:03(23)  58:08(23)  59:27(23)  62:26(23)  64:11(23)  64:39(23) 
   Jõhvikas1,Jõhvikas,EST          M21/2      6:13[18]   3:19[10]   4:04[18]   6:06[22]   4:51[19]   1:20[ 5]   4:42[23]   9:31[31]   7:03[29]   3:58[23]   2:45[23]   3:11[ 5]   1:05[ 2]   1:19[ 9]   2:59[15]   1:45[27]   0:28[20] 
24.Atis Kalejs                     01:05.17   6:01(16)   9:23(16)  13:44(17)  19:37(19)  24:25(19)  25:49(19)  30:45(21)  40:09(23)  46:39(21)  51:14(24)  53:39(23)  57:06(24)  58:20(24)  59:47(24)  63:14(24)  64:45(24)  65:17(24) 
   Gaujiena,Aluksne OK,LAT         M21/1      6:01[16]   3:22[14]   4:21[25]   5:53[19]   4:48[17]   1:24[10]   4:56[24]   9:24[29]   6:30[21]   4:35[26]   2:25[10]   3:27[ 9]   1:14[15]   1:27[15]   3:27[28]   1:31[20]   0:32[26] 
25.Kaido Gutmann                   01:08.01   7:42(30)  11:32(27)  16:49(28)  24:20(25)  29:44(25)  31:27(25)  36:44(25)  42:40(25)  49:29(25)  53:16(25)  55:52(25)  59:40(25)  61:18(25)  63:01(25)  66:07(25)  67:34(25)  68:01(25) 
   KOLM PAKSU,RAE ROK,EST          M21/1      7:42[30]   3:50[22]   5:17[29]   7:31[26]   5:24[23]   1:43[30]   5:17[26]   5:56[24]   6:49[25]   3:47[22]   2:36[15]   3:48[24]   1:38[29]   1:43[25]   3:06[20]   1:27[12]   0:27[17] 
26.Sander Linnus                   01:10.55   6:38(22)  10:08(22)  14:37(24)  31:19(30)  36:23(30)  37:41(30)  41:57(28)  46:18(28)  52:25(28)  55:15(27)  58:26(26)  63:21(29)  64:27(29)  66:02(27)  69:07(27)  70:34(27)  70:55(26) 
   Peko juuniorid 2,Peko,EST       M21/1      6:38[22]   3:30[20]   4:29[26]  16:42[31]   5:04[22]   1:18[ 3]   4:16[12]   4:21[13]   6:07[15]   2:50[ 7]   3:11[30]   4:55[29]   1:06[ 4]   1:35[21]   3:05[19]   1:27[12]   0:21[ 3] 
27.Kaljo Julge                     01:11.00   7:03(27)  11:13(25)  15:12(26)  27:55(27)  33:36(27)  35:00(27)  40:46(26)  46:24(29)  52:48(29)  55:46(29)  58:35(27)  62:19(26)  63:50(27)  65:55(26)  69:04(26)  70:33(26)  71:00(27) 
   Kape 2,Kape,EST                 M21/2      7:03[27]   4:10[27]   3:59[14]  12:43[29]   5:41[26]   1:24[10]   5:46[29]   5:38[23]   6:24[20]   2:58[10]   2:49[25]   3:44[20]   1:31[27]   2:05[28]   3:09[21]   1:29[16]   0:27[17] 
28.Valdis Lepiksons                01:11.37   7:19(29)  11:40(28)  16:50(29)  23:02(24)  28:45(24)  30:20(24)  40:55(27)  46:05(26)  52:17(27)  55:41(28)  58:51(28)  62:32(28)  64:00(28)  66:12(28)  69:27(28)  71:03(28)  71:37(28) 
   Auseklis,Auseklis IK,LAT        M21/1      7:19[29]   4:21[29]   5:10[27]   6:12[24]   5:43[27]   1:35[28]  10:35[31]   5:10[18]   6:12[18]   3:24[16]   3:10[29]   3:41[18]   1:28[26]   2:12[30]   3:15[24]   1:36[23]   0:34[28] 
29.Danilo Piht                     01:12.54   5:56(15)   9:21(15)  13:35(15)  31:17(29)  36:12(29)  37:38(29)  42:01(29)  46:08(27)  52:14(26)  55:12(26)  58:54(29)  62:28(27)  63:46(26)  67:41(29)  70:57(29)  72:21(29)  72:54(29) 
   SK Mercury,Mercury,EST          M21/2      5:56[15]   3:25[16]   4:14[22]  17:42[32]   4:55[21]   1:26[16]   4:23[18]   4:07[ 9]   6:06[14]   2:58[10]   3:42[32]   3:34[16]   1:18[21]   3:55[32]   3:16[26]   1:24[ 8]   0:33[27] 
30.Siim Jõesaar                    01:17.13   8:51(31)  12:55(30)  18:25(30)  28:37(28)  35:33(28)  37:06(28)  42:48(30)  48:15(30)  55:59(30)  61:03(30)  64:02(30)  68:45(30)  70:26(30)  72:16(30)  75:27(30)  76:49(30)  77:13(30) 
   Tartu Suusaklubi,Tartu Suusakl  M21/2      8:51[31]   4:04[26]   5:30[30]  10:12[28]   6:56[30]   1:33[27]   5:42[28]   5:27[20]   7:44[30]   5:04[28]   2:59[27]   4:43[28]   1:41[30]   1:50[26]   3:11[22]   1:22[ 5]   0:24[ 5] 
31.Roman Kattai                    01:29.31   6:46(24)  19:55(31)  26:23(31)  31:49(31)  39:22(31)  40:54(31)  47:16(31)  56:07(31)  66:03(31)  69:07(31)  72:32(31)  79:41(31)  81:12(31)  83:14(31)  87:14(31)  89:07(31)  89:31(31) 
   Kõrgem Sõjakool 2,Sõjakool,EST  M21/1      6:46[24]  13:09[32]   6:28[31]   5:26[17]   7:33[31]   1:32[26]   6:22[30]   8:51[28]   9:56[31]   3:04[13]   3:25[31]   7:09[30]   1:31[27]   2:02[27]   4:00[31]   1:53[30]   0:24[ 5] 
32.Karl-Edgar Tammi                02:14.58  10:11(32)  21:10(32)  28:03(32)  41:06(32)  54:04(32)  55:56(32)  76:54(32)  85:24(32)  96:41(32) 106:57(32) 110:06(32) 117:47(32) 119:38(32) 121:50(32) 131:31(32) 134:20(32) 134:58(32) 
   Ilves jun,Ilves,EST             M21/2     10:11[32]  10:59[31]   6:53[32]  13:03[30]  12:58[32]   1:52[32]  20:58[32]   8:30[27]  11:17[32]  10:16[32]   3:09[28]   7:41[31]   1:51[32]   2:12[30]   9:41[32]   2:49[32]   0:38[32] 
OK Ilves Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com