XXXI Ilvesteade 26.06. - 28.06.2009
Ilvesteate 3.päev 28.06.2009 Ähijärve (Kalle Kalm)
3001 Indeks
7310m 13KP
   Nimi                                      1.33\1543m  2.36\490m  3.38\603m  4.41\257m  5.45\498m  6.50\137m  7.56\462m  8.59\613m  9.62\478m 10.64\480m 11.70\429m 12.73\768m 13.100\278  F.\185m
 1.Marek Nõmm                      00:39.18   8:11( 1)  11:02( 1)  15:00( 1)  16:48( 1)  19:41( 1)  20:31( 1)  23:09( 1)  26:32( 1)  28:51( 1)  31:47( 1)  33:56( 1)  37:32( 1)  38:47( 1)  39:18( 1) 
   EKJ SK,EKJ SK,EST               M21/2      8:11[ 1]   2:51[ 1]   3:58[ 1]   1:48[ 3]   2:53[ 1]   0:50[ 1]   2:38[ 1]   3:23[ 2]   2:19[ 1]   2:56[ 1]   2:09[ 1]   3:36[ 1]   1:15[ 1]   0:31[ 1] 
 2.Timo Mikkola                    00:42.42   9:09( 4)  12:00( 3)  16:16( 2)  18:01( 2)  21:25( 2)  22:19( 2)  25:07( 2)  28:28( 2)  31:00( 2)  34:03( 2)  36:24( 2)  40:47( 2)  42:07( 2)  42:42( 2) 
   Hiisirasti,Hiisirasti,FIN       M21/1      9:09[ 4]   2:51[ 1]   4:16[ 4]   1:45[ 2]   3:24[ 3]   0:54[ 4]   2:48[ 2]   3:21[ 1]   2:32[ 4]   3:03[ 2]   2:21[ 5]   4:23[ 9]   1:20[ 2]   0:35[ 5] 
 3.Dmitri Shved                    00:45.17   9:32( 5)  12:53( 5)  16:54( 4)  18:36( 4)  22:05( 4)  22:56( 4)  26:46( 4)  30:53( 4)  33:18( 4)  36:25( 4)  38:56( 4)  43:19( 3)  44:45( 3)  45:17( 3) 
   SRD-I,SRD,EST                   M21/1      9:32[ 5]   3:21[ 5]   4:01[ 2]   1:42[ 1]   3:29[ 4]   0:51[ 3]   3:50[13]   4:07[13]   2:25[ 2]   3:07[ 5]   2:31[ 8]   4:23[ 9]   1:26[ 3]   0:32[ 3] 
 4.Ēriks Udris                     00:47.06   9:39( 6)  13:00( 6)  17:09( 5)  19:22( 5)  25:07( 6)  26:05( 6)  29:10( 6)  32:49( 6)  35:20( 5)  38:23( 5)  40:42( 5)  44:56( 5)  46:27( 4)  47:06( 4) 
   Vechi,Meridians,LAT             M21/1      9:39[ 6]   3:21[ 5]   4:09[ 3]   2:13[10]   5:45[21]   0:58[ 5]   3:05[ 4]   3:39[ 4]   2:31[ 3]   3:03[ 2]   2:19[ 4]   4:14[ 7]   1:31[ 5]   0:39[13] 
 5.Martin Marga                    00:47.11   8:47( 3)  12:01( 4)  19:18(11)  21:35(10)  25:10( 8)  26:11( 8)  29:11( 7)  32:53( 7)  35:25( 7)  38:30( 6)  40:48( 6)  45:01( 6)  46:32( 5)  47:11( 5) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    M21/1      8:47[ 3]   3:14[ 4]   7:17[30]   2:17[13]   3:35[ 5]   1:01[10]   3:00[ 3]   3:42[ 6]   2:32[ 4]   3:05[ 4]   2:18[ 3]   4:13[ 6]   1:31[ 5]   0:39[13] 
 6.Jonatan Karjus                  00:47.27   8:37( 2)  11:45( 2)  16:29( 3)  18:17( 3)  21:39( 3)  22:29( 3)  25:48( 3)  29:29( 3)  32:35( 3)  36:06( 3)  38:55( 3)  44:15( 4)  46:47( 6)  47:27( 6) 
   Võru III,OK Võru,EST            M21/1      8:37[ 2]   3:08[ 3]   4:44[ 9]   1:48[ 3]   3:22[ 2]   0:50[ 1]   3:19[ 8]   3:41[ 5]   3:06[17]   3:31[ 7]   2:49[11]   5:20[23]   2:32[26]   0:40[17] 
 7.Risto Kiilberg                  00:48.22   9:58( 9)  13:24( 7)  17:41( 6)  20:30( 6)  24:40( 5)  25:42( 5)  28:58( 5)  32:44( 5)  35:21( 6)  39:40( 8)  42:03( 7)  46:06( 7)  47:45( 7)  48:22( 7) 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               M21/1      9:58[ 9]   3:26[ 7]   4:17[ 5]   2:49[23]   4:10[11]   1:02[14]   3:16[ 7]   3:46[ 8]   2:37[ 6]   4:19[18]   2:23[ 6]   4:03[ 4]   1:39[ 9]   0:37[ 8] 
 8.Ott-Kaarel Kalm                 00:48.29   9:56( 8)  13:41( 8)  18:52( 7)  21:12( 8)  25:17( 9)  26:16( 9)  29:29( 9)  33:17( 8)  36:00( 8)  39:19( 7)  42:06( 8)  46:07( 8)  47:50( 8)  48:29( 8) 
   Ilves I,Ilves,EST               M21/1      9:56[ 8]   3:45[10]   5:11[16]   2:20[15]   4:05[10]   0:59[ 6]   3:13[ 5]   3:48[ 9]   2:43[ 7]   3:19[ 6]   2:47[ 9]   4:01[ 3]   1:43[11]   0:39[13] 
 9.Janne Nurminen                  00:50.04  11:38(16)  15:19(13)  20:06(12)  21:56(11)  25:34(11)  27:30(11)  31:22(11)  34:50(11)  37:43(11)  41:51(11)  44:07(11)  48:02( 9)  49:29( 9)  50:04( 9) 
   Angelniemen Rankkuri,AngA,FIN   M21/2     11:38[16]   3:41[ 9]   4:47[10]   1:50[ 5]   3:38[ 6]   1:56[31]   3:52[16]   3:28[ 3]   2:53[12]   4:08[15]   2:16[ 2]   3:55[ 2]   1:27[ 4]   0:35[ 5] 
10.Artūrs Grīnbergs                00:50.24  10:13(11)  14:15(10)  19:15(10)  21:20( 9)  25:18(10)  26:19(10)  29:40(10)  33:57(10)  36:50(10)  40:30( 9)  43:35( 9)  48:11(10)  49:46(10)  50:24(10) 
   VIGA 2,VIGA,LAT                 M21/1     10:13[11]   4:02[16]   5:00[13]   2:05[ 8]   3:58[ 8]   1:01[10]   3:21[10]   4:17[20]   2:53[12]   3:40[ 9]   3:05[16]   4:36[14]   1:35[ 8]   0:38[10] 
11.Maris Stabins                   00:50.52   9:54( 7)  13:54( 9)  18:57( 8)  21:11( 7)  25:08( 7)  26:09( 7)  29:23( 8)  33:31( 9)  36:38( 9)  40:31(10)  43:36(10)  48:13(11)  50:09(11)  50:52(11) 
   Gaujiena,Aluksne OK,LAT         M21/1      9:54[ 7]   4:00[13]   5:03[14]   2:14[11]   3:57[ 7]   1:01[10]   3:14[ 6]   4:08[14]   3:07[18]   3:53[11]   3:05[16]   4:37[17]   1:56[17]   0:43[21] 
12.Tiit Poopuu                     00:52.24  11:31(15)  15:21(14)  20:08(13)  22:29(13)  28:28(14)  29:27(14)  32:46(12)  36:43(12)  39:27(12)  43:00(12)  45:47(12)  50:07(12)  51:47(12)  52:24(12) 
   JOKA/LEHOLA,,EST                M21/2     11:31[15]   3:50[11]   4:47[10]   2:21[16]   5:59[22]   0:59[ 6]   3:19[ 8]   3:57[10]   2:44[ 8]   3:33[ 8]   2:47[ 9]   4:20[ 8]   1:40[10]   0:37[ 8] 
13.Uvis Soika                      00:54.10  10:02(10)  17:17(18)  21:54(16)  24:02(16)  28:24(13)  29:26(13)  33:17(14)  37:40(14)  40:31(14)  44:54(14)  47:20(13)  51:43(13)  53:29(13)  54:10(13) 
   VIGA 1,VIGA,LAT                 M21/2     10:02[10]   7:15[29]   4:37[ 7]   2:08[ 9]   4:22[12]   1:02[14]   3:51[15]   4:23[22]   2:51[10]   4:23[20]   2:26[ 7]   4:23[ 9]   1:46[12]   0:41[19] 
14.Rein Rooni                      00:55.25  11:08(13)  15:26(15)  21:25(15)  23:58(15)  28:59(15)  30:06(15)  33:52(15)  38:03(15)  40:57(15)  44:55(15)  48:19(14)  52:55(14)  54:44(14)  55:25(14) 
   Orvand&Ex,Orvand,EST            M21/2     11:08[13]   4:18[20]   5:59[24]   2:33[19]   5:01[15]   1:07[18]   3:46[12]   4:11[16]   2:54[15]   3:58[13]   3:24[20]   4:36[14]   1:49[15]   0:41[19] 
15.Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen        00:56.35  11:28(14)  15:08(12)  20:56(14)  23:14(14)  27:12(12)  28:26(12)  32:47(13)  37:14(13)  40:24(13)  44:39(13)  49:14(15)  54:11(15)  55:59(15)  56:35(15) 
   Üle metsa ja läbi mäe,,EST      M21/2     11:28[14]   3:40[ 8]   5:48[21]   2:18[14]   3:58[ 8]   1:14[23]   4:21[20]   4:27[23]   3:10[20]   4:15[16]   4:35[30]   4:57[19]   1:48[13]   0:36[ 7] 
16.Tiit Tähnas                     00:59.00  14:16(23)  18:32(20)  23:05(19)  25:07(18)  33:02(17)  34:02(16)  37:34(16)  41:32(16)  44:28(16)  49:22(16)  52:22(16)  56:32(16)  58:20(16)  59:00(16) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 M21/1     14:16[23]   4:16[19]   4:33[ 6]   2:02[ 7]   7:55[26]   1:00[ 9]   3:32[11]   3:58[11]   2:56[16]   4:54[22]   3:00[13]   4:10[ 5]   1:48[13]   0:40[17] 
17.Olari Needo                     01:01.10  14:20(24)  18:18(19)  24:18(20)  26:49(20)  33:44(20)  34:43(20)  39:03(18)  43:12(18)  46:05(17)  49:59(17)  53:02(17)  57:28(17)  60:31(17)  61:10(17) 
   Võru II,OK Võru,EST             M21/2     14:20[24]   3:58[12]   6:00[26]   2:31[18]   6:55[24]   0:59[ 6]   4:20[19]   4:09[15]   2:53[12]   3:54[12]   3:03[15]   4:26[12]   3:03[31]   0:39[13] 
18.Taavi-Kalle Kiisler             01:05.33  16:58(28)  22:01(29)  26:50(24)  28:50(23)  34:29(22)  35:40(21)  39:33(20)  44:44(19)  48:11(19)  52:29(18)  55:43(18)  63:05(18)  65:02(18)  65:33(18) 
   Rapla-Harju SSÜ,-,EST           M21/2     16:58[28]   5:03[25]   4:49[12]   2:00[ 6]   5:39[20]   1:11[22]   3:53[17]   5:11[27]   3:27[21]   4:18[17]   3:14[19]   7:22[30]   1:57[18]   0:31[ 1] 
19.Peeter Lind                     01:07.13  12:04(17)  16:27(16)  22:10(17)  24:49(17)  33:09(19)  34:27(19)  40:56(22)  45:47(22)  50:09(22)  54:34(19)  58:49(20)  64:19(20)  66:22(19)  67:13(19) 
   Kape 1,Kape,EST                 M21/2     12:04[17]   4:23[21]   5:43[19]   2:39[21]   8:20[27]   1:18[24]   6:29[28]   4:51[24]   4:22[28]   4:25[21]   4:15[29]   5:30[25]   2:03[20]   0:51[30] 
20.Siim Jõesaar                    01:07.44  18:19(31)  24:09(31)  29:18(29)  35:47(30)  40:50(29)  41:59(29)  46:07(27)  50:18(27)  53:03(27)  56:44(25)  59:46(24)  64:12(19)  67:06(21)  67:44(20) 
   Tartu Suusaklubi,Tartu Suusakl  M21/2     18:19[31]   5:50[27]   5:09[15]   6:29[29]   5:03[16]   1:09[21]   4:08[18]   4:11[16]   2:45[ 9]   3:41[10]   3:02[14]   4:26[12]   2:54[30]   0:38[10] 
21.Kristjan Leiger                 01:07.50  13:54(22)  18:51(21)  24:48(21)  28:04(22)  32:49(16)  34:12(18)  39:25(19)  46:59(25)  50:32(25)  55:26(21)  59:08(21)  64:50(22)  67:01(20)  67:50(21) 
   Kape 2,Kape,EST                 M21/2     13:54[22]   4:57[23]   5:57[22]   3:16[27]   4:45[14]   1:23[29]   5:13[26]   7:34[31]   3:33[22]   4:54[22]   3:42[24]   5:42[26]   2:11[24]   0:49[29] 
22.Maris Vabulnieks                01:07.52  15:40(26)  19:44(23)  24:56(22)  27:17(21)  34:38(23)  35:56(23)  45:43(26)  49:56(26)  52:47(26)  56:49(26)  59:45(23)  64:21(21)  67:08(22)  67:52(22) 
   Aluksne,Aluksne OK,LAT          M21/2     15:40[26]   4:04[18]   5:12[17]   2:21[16]   7:21[25]   1:18[24]   9:47[30]   4:13[18]   2:51[10]   4:02[14]   2:56[12]   4:36[14]   2:47[29]   0:44[22] 
23.Antti Siima                     01:08.01  16:00(27)  20:28(25)  27:15(28)  30:12(27)  35:31(25)  36:50(25)  41:38(24)  46:00(23)  50:12(23)  56:23(24)  59:56(25)  65:17(23)  67:15(23)  68:01(23) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   M21/1     16:00[27]   4:28[22]   6:47[28]   2:57[24]   5:19[19]   1:19[26]   4:48[23]   4:22[21]   4:12[27]   6:11[26]   3:33[22]   5:21[24]   1:58[19]   0:46[23] 
24.Rünno Sulg                      01:08.14  12:19(18)  20:04(24)  26:55(26)  29:37(25)  34:17(21)  35:47(22)  40:44(21)  45:42(20)  49:18(20)  55:49(22)  59:23(22)  65:19(24)  67:28(24)  68:14(24) 
   LSF PT&sõbrad,LSF PT,EST        M21/2     12:19[18]   7:45[30]   6:51[29]   2:42[22]   4:40[13]   1:30[30]   4:57[24]   4:58[26]   3:36[23]   6:31[27]   3:34[23]   5:56[28]   2:09[23]   0:46[23] 
25.Sulev Kuiv                      01:09.17  13:22(21)  19:10(22)  25:12(23)  30:04(26)  35:18(24)  36:39(24)  41:40(25)  46:37(24)  50:14(24)  56:09(23)  60:01(26)  65:49(25)  68:26(25)  69:17(25) 
   TAOK+,,EST                      M21/1     13:22[21]   5:48[26]   6:02[27]   4:52[28]   5:14[17]   1:21[27]   5:01[25]   4:57[25]   3:37[24]   5:55[25]   3:52[26]   5:48[27]   2:37[27]   0:51[30] 
26.Jorma Valge                     01:10.28  10:28(12)  14:29(11)  19:09( 9)  22:09(12)  33:07(18)  34:08(17)  38:47(17)  42:31(17)  47:11(18)  54:53(20)  58:45(19)  67:51(26)  69:55(26)  70:28(26) 
   JOKA M18,JOKA,EST               M21/1     10:28[12]   4:01[14]   4:40[ 8]   3:00[25]  10:58[28]   1:01[10]   4:39[22]   3:44[ 7]   4:40[29]   7:42[29]   3:52[26]   9:06[31]   2:04[21]   0:33[ 4] 
27.Urmas Sulaoja                   01:14.51  12:19(18)  17:16(17)  23:00(18)  25:14(19)  36:36(26)  37:43(26)  41:33(23)  45:46(21)  49:50(21)  63:37(27)  66:48(27)  71:48(27)  74:03(27)  74:51(27) 
   Jõhvikas Mvet,Jõhvikas,EST      M21/1     12:19[18]   4:57[23]   5:44[20]   2:14[11]  11:22[29]   1:07[18]   3:50[13]   4:13[18]   4:04[26]  13:47[30]   3:11[18]   5:00[21]   2:15[25]   0:48[28] 
28.Kari-Pekka Seppänen             01:15.44  13:01(20)  23:35(30)  29:34(30)  32:37(28)  39:30(27)  40:36(27)  46:11(28)  51:42(28)  58:41(28)  64:02(28)  67:55(28)  72:50(28)  74:58(28)  75:44(28) 
   AV Satakunta4,AV Satakunta,FIN  M21/2     13:01[20]  10:34[31]   5:59[24]   3:03[26]   6:53[23]   1:06[17]   5:35[27]   5:31[29]   6:59[30]   5:21[24]   3:53[28]   4:55[18]   2:08[22]   0:46[23] 
29.Martin Ehala                    01:20.07  14:59(25)  21:09(26)  27:07(27)  34:23(29)  39:40(28)  41:02(28)  49:21(29)  55:03(29)  58:50(29)  66:19(29)  70:04(29)  76:36(29)  79:20(29)  80:07(29) 
   KOLM PAKSU,RAE ROK,EST          M21/2     14:59[25]   6:10[28]   5:58[23]   7:16[30]   5:17[18]   1:22[28]   8:19[29]   5:42[30]   3:47[25]   7:29[28]   3:45[25]   6:32[29]   2:44[28]   0:47[27] 
30.Allan Roosimägi                 01:21.52  17:16(30)  21:17(28)  30:14(31)  38:17(31)  52:38(31)  53:40(31)  58:11(31)  63:29(31)  66:37(30)  70:58(30)  74:22(30)  79:22(30)  81:14(30)  81:52(30) 
   Jõhvikas1,Jõhvikas,EST          M21/1     17:16[30]   4:01[14]   8:57[31]   8:03[31]  14:21[30]   1:02[14]   4:31[21]   5:18[28]   3:08[19]   4:21[19]   3:24[20]   5:00[21]   1:52[16]   0:38[10] 
31.Vladimir Savinov                01:35.55  17:12(29)  21:15(27)  26:51(25)  29:24(24)  43:50(30)  44:57(30)  55:27(30)  59:31(30)  68:44(31)  83:19(31)  88:38(31)  93:36(31)  95:09(31)  95:55(31) 
   SRD-II,SRD,EST                  M21/1     17:12[29]   4:03[17]   5:36[18]   2:33[19]  14:26[31]   1:07[18]  10:30[31]   4:04[12]   9:13[31]  14:35[31]   5:19[31]   4:58[20]   1:33[ 7]   0:46[23] 
                                   Ei start 
   Ilves jun,Ilves,EST             M21/2    
OK Ilves Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com