XXXI Ilvesteade 26.06. - 28.06.2009
Ilvesteate 3.päev 28.06.2009 Ähijärve (Kalle Kalm)
3003 Indeks
7310m 13KP
   Nimi                                      1.34\1644m  2.36\389m  3.38\603m  4.41\257m  5.42\378m  6.50\257m  7.56\462m  8.59\613m  9.62\478m 10.64\480m 11.70\429m 12.73\768m 13.100\278  F.\185m
 1.Giedrius Sabaliauskas           00:38.41   9:12( 2)  11:27( 1)  14:59( 1)  16:38( 1)  18:48( 1)  20:23( 1)  23:16( 1)  26:22( 1)  28:35( 1)  31:22( 1)  33:29( 1)  37:05( 1)  38:14( 1)  38:41( 1) 
   IGTISA 2,IGTISA,LTU             M21/2      9:12[ 2]   2:15[ 1]   3:32[ 1]   1:39[ 1]   2:10[ 1]   1:35[ 2]   2:53[ 4]   3:06[ 1]   2:13[ 1]   2:47[ 1]   2:07[ 1]   3:36[ 1]   1:09[ 1]   0:27[ 1] 
 2.Marius Mazulis                  00:40.38   9:08( 1)  11:43( 2)  15:46( 2)  17:36( 2)  19:47( 2)  21:17( 2)  24:06( 2)  27:29( 2)  29:45( 2)  32:44( 2)  34:53( 2)  38:30( 2)  40:01( 2)  40:38( 2) 
   IGTISA 1,IGTISA,LTU             M21/2      9:08[ 1]   2:35[ 3]   4:03[ 5]   1:50[ 4]   2:11[ 2]   1:30[ 1]   2:49[ 3]   3:23[ 3]   2:16[ 2]   2:59[ 3]   2:09[ 2]   3:37[ 2]   1:31[ 7]   0:37[11] 
 3.Andis Laveikis                  00:42.44   9:53( 3)  13:05( 6)  16:56( 5)  18:35( 4)  20:53( 4)  22:32( 3)  25:18( 4)  28:32( 3)  30:57( 3)  34:01( 3)  36:18( 3)  40:55( 4)  42:11( 3)  42:44( 3) 
   Aluksne,Aluksne OK,LAT          M21/1      9:53[ 3]   3:12[15]   3:51[ 2]   1:39[ 1]   2:18[ 3]   1:39[ 3]   2:46[ 2]   3:14[ 2]   2:25[ 6]   3:04[ 5]   2:17[ 5]   4:37[16]   1:16[ 2]   0:33[ 2] 
 4.Tarvo Avaste                    00:42.55   9:59( 4)  12:49( 3)  16:51( 4)  18:31( 3)  20:51( 3)  22:33( 4)  25:17( 3)  28:47( 4)  31:10( 4)  34:05( 4)  36:21( 4)  40:52( 3)  42:15( 4)  42:55( 4) 
   EKJ SK,EKJ SK,EST               M21/1      9:59[ 4]   2:50[ 7]   4:02[ 4]   1:40[ 3]   2:20[ 4]   1:42[ 6]   2:44[ 1]   3:30[ 5]   2:23[ 4]   2:55[ 2]   2:16[ 4]   4:31[13]   1:23[ 4]   0:40[20] 
 5.Pleku Hyvõnen                   00:45.12  10:19( 6)  12:51( 4)  16:48( 3)  18:48( 5)  21:19( 5)  23:01( 5)  26:37( 5)  30:50( 5)  33:07( 5)  36:18( 5)  38:49( 5)  43:14( 5)  44:39( 5)  45:12( 5) 
   Angelniemen Rankkuri,AngA,FIN   M21/1     10:19[ 6]   2:32[ 2]   3:57[ 3]   2:00[ 7]   2:31[ 5]   1:42[ 6]   3:36[13]   4:13[22]   2:17[ 3]   3:11[ 6]   2:31[10]   4:25[10]   1:25[ 5]   0:33[ 2] 
 6.Didzis Viksne                   00:46.59  10:24( 8)  13:26( 8)  17:44( 8)  20:28( 8)  23:05( 8)  24:47( 8)  27:47( 8)  32:29( 8)  35:10( 8)  38:47( 7)  41:02( 7)  44:59( 7)  46:21( 6)  46:59( 6) 
   Meridians,Meridians,LAT         M21/1     10:24[ 8]   3:02[12]   4:18[10]   2:44[23]   2:37[ 8]   1:42[ 6]   3:00[ 5]   4:42[25]   2:41[10]   3:37[ 8]   2:15[ 3]   3:57[ 3]   1:22[ 3]   0:38[14] 
 7.Jurģis Krastiņš                 00:47.01  12:38(18)  15:31(17)  19:57(16)  22:07(15)  24:42(13)  26:22(11)  29:28(10)  32:55( 9)  35:18( 9)  38:21( 6)  40:41( 6)  44:55( 6)  46:23( 7)  47:01( 7) 
   VIGA 1,VIGA,LAT                 M21/1     12:38[18]   2:53[ 8]   4:26[11]   2:10[11]   2:35[ 7]   1:40[ 5]   3:06[ 6]   3:27[ 4]   2:23[ 4]   3:03[ 4]   2:20[ 6]   4:14[ 6]   1:28[ 6]   0:38[14] 
 8.Raivo Reiman                    00:48.24  10:22( 7)  13:03( 5)  17:11( 6)  19:06( 6)  22:01( 7)  23:40( 7)  26:56( 7)  30:57( 7)  33:27( 7)  39:45( 8)  42:09( 8)  46:12( 8)  47:47( 8)  48:24( 8) 
   OK M.A.R.U.,MARU,EST            M21/1     10:22[ 7]   2:41[ 4]   4:08[ 6]   1:55[ 5]   2:55[16]   1:39[ 3]   3:16[ 7]   4:01[13]   2:30[ 7]   6:18[23]   2:24[ 7]   4:03[ 4]   1:35[10]   0:37[11] 
 9.Valters Kaminskis               00:49.10  10:43(11)  13:27( 9)  18:36( 9)  20:37( 9)  23:39( 9)  25:34( 9)  29:29(11)  33:17(10)  36:12(10)  40:09(11)  42:40(10)  46:49( 9)  48:36( 9)  49:10( 9) 
   Vechi,Meridians,LAT             M21/2     10:43[11]   2:44[ 5]   5:09[19]   2:01[ 8]   3:02[20]   1:55[15]   3:55[17]   3:48[ 9]   2:55[19]   3:57[13]   2:31[10]   4:09[ 5]   1:47[18]   0:34[ 5] 
10.Rein Zaitsev                    00:49.29  12:31(17)  15:17(16)  19:32(14)  21:50(12)  24:34(12)  26:34(13)  29:58(12)  33:42(12)  36:29(11)  40:06(10)  42:34( 9)  47:09(10)  48:51(10)  49:29(10) 
   Peko mehed,Peko,EST             M21/2     12:31[17]   2:46[ 6]   4:15[ 8]   2:18[13]   2:44[10]   2:00[19]   3:24[11]   3:44[ 8]   2:47[13]   3:37[ 8]   2:28[ 8]   4:35[14]   1:42[15]   0:38[14] 
11.Maido Kaljur                    00:50.26  10:44(12)  13:52(11)  19:17(11)  21:22(10)  24:09(10)  26:04(10)  29:26( 9)  33:34(11)  36:34(12)  40:22(12)  43:24(11)  47:59(11)  49:50(12)  50:26(11) 
   Orvand&Ex,Orvand,EST            M21/1     10:44[12]   3:08[14]   5:25[21]   2:05[ 9]   2:47[12]   1:55[15]   3:22[10]   4:08[16]   3:00[20]   3:48[10]   3:02[16]   4:35[14]   1:51[20]   0:36[10] 
12.Kare Kaskinen                   00:50.26  10:08( 5)  13:06( 7)  17:14( 7)  19:12( 7)  21:45( 6)  23:32( 6)  26:51( 6)  30:55( 6)  33:25( 6)  39:49( 9)  43:52(12)  48:16(12)  49:48(11)  50:26(11) 
   AV Satakunta4,AV Satakunta,FIN  M21/1     10:08[ 5]   2:58[10]   4:08[ 6]   1:58[ 6]   2:33[ 6]   1:47[10]   3:19[ 8]   4:04[15]   2:30[ 7]   6:24[24]   4:03[26]   4:24[ 8]   1:32[ 8]   0:38[14] 
13.Mattis Jaama                    00:51.33  10:49(13)  14:57(15)  19:27(13)  21:45(11)  24:29(11)  26:31(12)  30:30(13)  34:30(13)  37:19(13)  41:43(14)  44:47(15)  49:24(13)  50:58(13)  51:33(13) 
   Peko juuniorid 2,Peko,EST       M21/1     10:49[13]   4:08[25]   4:30[12]   2:18[13]   2:44[10]   2:02[21]   3:59[20]   4:00[11]   2:49[14]   4:24[20]   3:04[19]   4:37[16]   1:34[ 9]   0:35[ 7] 
14.Mati Korrol                     00:51.48  10:40(10)  13:43(10)  20:03(17)  22:23(17)  25:11(17)  27:11(17)  30:50(16)  34:47(14)  37:32(14)  42:05(16)  45:02(16)  49:26(15)  51:09(14)  51:48(14) 
   SK Mercury,Mercury,EST          M21/2     10:40[10]   3:03[13]   6:20[25]   2:20[18]   2:48[15]   2:00[19]   3:39[14]   3:57[10]   2:45[12]   4:33[21]   2:57[14]   4:24[ 8]   1:43[16]   0:39[18] 
15.Raul Reiljan                    00:51.50  10:34( 9)  14:11(12)  19:06(10)  22:06(14)  25:04(16)  26:57(16)  30:54(17)  34:55(17)  37:46(16)  41:47(15)  44:44(14)  49:25(14)  51:16(15)  51:50(15) 
   Võru IV,OK Võru,EST             M21/1     10:34[ 9]   3:37[20]   4:55[15]   3:00[26]   2:58[19]   1:53[14]   3:57[19]   4:01[13]   2:51[15]   4:01[15]   2:57[14]   4:41[19]   1:51[20]   0:34[ 5] 
16.Meelis Zimmermann               00:52.05  11:41(15)  14:34(13)  19:17(11)  22:13(16)  24:52(14)  26:42(14)  30:38(14)  34:48(15)  37:32(14)  41:28(13)  44:43(13)  49:30(16)  51:19(16)  52:05(16) 
   Kape 1,Kape,EST                 M21/1     11:41[15]   2:53[ 8]   4:43[13]   2:56[24]   2:39[ 9]   1:50[12]   3:56[18]   4:10[18]   2:44[11]   3:56[12]   3:15[23]   4:47[23]   1:49[19]   0:46[26] 
17.Andres Karilaid                 00:53.29  11:49(16)  14:47(14)  19:38(15)  21:53(13)  24:57(15)  26:49(15)  30:43(15)  34:51(16)  38:00(17)  42:16(17)  45:28(17)  50:30(17)  52:45(17)  53:29(17) 
   ITM- Segu,,EST                  M21/1     11:49[16]   2:58[10]   4:51[14]   2:15[12]   3:04[21]   1:52[13]   3:54[16]   4:08[16]   3:09[23]   4:16[18]   3:12[22]   5:02[25]   2:15[27]   0:44[23] 
18.Roope Koskinen                  00:55.28  14:05(21)  17:20(21)  25:35(24)  27:53(24)  30:40(22)  32:28(22)  35:48(21)  39:30(20)  42:23(19)  45:48(18)  48:50(18)  53:15(18)  54:53(18)  55:28(18) 
   AV Satakunta3,AV Satakunta,FIN  M21/2     14:05[21]   3:15[16]   8:15[28]   2:18[13]   2:47[12]   1:48[11]   3:20[ 9]   3:42[ 7]   2:53[17]   3:25[ 7]   3:02[16]   4:25[10]   1:38[12]   0:35[ 7] 
19.Valdis Lepiksons                00:57.02  14:27(23)  17:48(22)  22:56(20)  25:20(19)  28:16(19)  30:13(19)  34:21(18)  39:42(21)  42:44(21)  46:42(19)  49:46(19)  54:38(19)  56:21(19)  57:02(19) 
   Auseklis,Auseklis IK,LAT        M21/1     14:27[23]   3:21[18]   5:08[18]   2:24[21]   2:56[18]   1:57[18]   4:08[21]   5:21[28]   3:02[21]   3:58[14]   3:04[19]   4:52[24]   1:43[16]   0:41[22] 
20.Viktor Kübard                   00:58.51  11:40(14)  15:37(18)  23:59(21)  26:18(21)  29:05(20)  30:48(20)  34:30(19)  38:41(18)  41:32(18)  49:07(21)  51:42(21)  56:27(21)  58:04(20)  58:51(20) 
   SRD-II,SRD,EST                  M21/2     11:40[14]   3:57[23]   8:22[29]   2:19[16]   2:47[12]   1:43[ 9]   3:42[15]   4:11[20]   2:51[15]   7:35[26]   2:35[12]   4:45[20]   1:37[11]   0:47[27] 
21.Edmunds Zvaigzne                00:58.53  13:38(20)  17:13(19)  22:20(18)  24:50(18)  28:04(18)  30:10(18)  34:32(20)  39:14(19)  42:42(20)  46:46(20)  49:49(20)  55:10(20)  58:05(21)  58:53(21) 
   Aluksne,Aluksne OK,LAT          M21/1     13:38[20]   3:35[19]   5:07[17]   2:30[22]   3:14[23]   2:06[23]   4:22[23]   4:42[25]   3:28[25]   4:04[16]   3:03[18]   5:21[26]   2:55[29]   0:48[28] 
22.Kaido Gutmann                   01:00.19  13:04(19)  17:18(20)  22:46(19)  26:00(20)  29:13(21)  31:15(21)  36:14(22)  41:04(22)  44:47(22)  49:54(22)  53:01(22)  57:47(22)  59:40(22)  60:19(22) 
   KOLM PAKSU,RAE ROK,EST          M21/1     13:04[19]   4:14[26]   5:28[22]   3:14[28]   3:13[22]   2:02[21]   4:59[27]   4:50[27]   3:43[26]   5:07[22]   3:07[21]   4:46[21]   1:53[22]   0:39[18] 
23.Kaspar Karjus                   01:00.37  15:21(25)  24:37(28)  28:54(27)  31:02(26)  33:57(25)  36:07(24)  41:39(24)  45:10(23)  47:41(23)  51:32(23)  54:02(23)  58:23(23)  60:02(23)  60:37(23) 
   Võru III,OK Võru,EST            M21/2     15:21[25]   9:16[31]   4:17[ 9]   2:08[10]   2:55[16]   2:10[24]   5:32[28]   3:31[ 6]   2:31[ 9]   3:51[11]   2:30[ 9]   4:21[ 7]   1:39[13]   0:35[ 7] 
24.Petteri Lindblom                01:04.18  17:52(27)  21:07(25)  26:06(25)  28:27(25)  37:13(27)  39:09(26)  42:44(26)  46:55(26)  49:48(24)  54:05(24)  57:00(24)  61:38(24)  63:34(24)  64:18(24) 
   Suomusjärven Sisu,SISU,FIN      M21/2     17:52[27]   3:15[16]   4:59[16]   2:21[19]   8:46[29]   1:56[17]   3:35[12]   4:11[20]   2:53[17]   4:17[19]   2:55[13]   4:38[18]   1:56[23]   0:44[23] 
25.Jüri Vanaveski                  01:11.59  14:35(24)  18:33(23)  24:30(23)  27:28(22)  33:37(23)  36:00(23)  40:33(23)  46:29(25)  52:01(25)  56:11(25)  59:35(25)  68:57(25)  71:10(25)  71:59(25) 
   Võru I,OK Võru,EST              M21/2     14:35[24]   3:58[24]   5:57[24]   2:58[25]   6:09[27]   2:23[27]   4:33[25]   5:56[30]   5:32[29]   4:10[17]   3:24[24]   9:22[30]   2:13[25]   0:49[29] 
26.Raivis Kalnins                  01:15.52  23:25(29)  27:10(29)  32:58(29)  35:21(28)  39:18(29)  41:49(29)  46:32(28)  51:11(27)  55:43(26)  63:47(26)  67:33(26)  72:19(26)  75:15(26)  75:52(26) 
   Gaujiena,Aluksne OK,LAT         M21/2     23:25[29]   3:45[22]   5:48[23]   2:23[20]   3:57[25]   2:31[28]   4:43[26]   4:39[24]   4:32[28]   8:04[28]   3:46[25]   4:46[21]   2:56[30]   0:37[11] 
27.Oliver Jõgeva                   01:19.43  18:44(28)  22:26(27)  31:49(28)  35:46(29)  39:17(28)  41:38(28)  50:16(29)  54:44(29)  57:47(28)  67:14(28)  71:22(28)  76:46(27)  78:58(27)  79:43(27) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   M21/2     18:44[28]   3:42[21]   9:23[30]   3:57[30]   3:31[24]   2:21[26]   8:38[30]   4:28[23]   3:03[22]   9:27[29]   4:08[27]   5:24[27]   2:12[24]   0:45[25] 
28.Ilmar Kirjanen                  01:20.20  17:25(26)  21:51(26)  28:52(26)  32:35(27)  37:12(26)  40:19(27)  46:26(27)  52:08(28)  56:12(27)  64:10(27)  70:29(27)  76:46(27)  79:26(28)  80:20(28) 
   TAOK+,,EST                      M21/2     17:25[26]   4:26[28]   7:01[27]   3:43[29]   4:37[26]   3:07[29]   6:07[29]   5:42[29]   4:04[27]   7:58[27]   6:19[29]   6:17[28]   2:40[28]   0:54[30] 
29.Harri Lainemäe                  01:33.20  33:49(30)  38:08(30)  45:00(30)  47:19(30)  56:46(30)  58:58(30)  63:15(30)  67:25(30)  70:40(30)  77:25(29)  83:57(29)  90:27(29)  92:40(29)  93:20(29) 
   JOKA M18,JOKA,EST               M21/2     33:49[30]   4:19[27]   6:52[26]   2:19[16]   9:27[30]   2:12[25]   4:17[22]   4:10[18]   3:15[24]   6:45[25]   6:32[30]   6:30[29]   2:13[25]   0:40[20] 
30.Silver Mäe                      01:44.07  14:20(22)  19:03(24)  24:26(22)  27:39(23)  33:56(24)  37:18(25)  41:44(25)  45:44(24)  62:53(29)  91:27(30)  97:26(30) 101:55(30) 103:34(30) 104:07(30) 
   Kõrgem Sõjakool 2,Sõjakool,EST  M21/1     14:20[22]   4:43[29]   5:23[20]   3:13[27]   6:17[28]   3:22[30]   4:26[24]   4:00[11]  17:09[30]  28:34[30]   5:59[28]   4:29[12]   1:39[13]   0:33[ 2] 
   Igor Petrovitski                Vale KP   39:54(31)  45:46(31)  60:29(31)  74:52(31) 
   Jõhvikas Mvet,Jõhvikas,EST      M21/2     39:54[31]   5:52[30]  14:43[31]  14:23[31] 
                                   Ei start 
   Kõrgem Sõjakool 1,Sõjakool,EST  M21/2    
OK Ilves Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com