XXXI Ilvesteade 26.06. - 28.06.2009
Ilvesteate 3.päev 28.06.2009 Ähijärve (Kalle Kalm)
3004 Indeks
5560m 10KP
   Nimi                                      1.33\1543m  2.36\490m  3.38\603m  4.41\257m  5.45\498m  6.50\137m  7.59\756m  8.62\478m  9.72\255m 10.100\272  F.\185m
 1.Jonas Vytautas Gvildys          00:28.05   7:25( 1)  10:24( 1)  13:56( 1)  15:34( 1)  18:20( 1)  19:06( 1)  22:43( 1)  24:48( 1)  26:12( 1)  27:38( 1)  28:05( 1) 
   IGTISA 1,IGTISA,LTU             M21/3      7:25[ 1]   2:59[ 2]   3:32[ 1]   1:38[ 1]   2:46[ 1]   0:46[ 1]   3:37[ 1]   2:05[ 1]   1:24[ 2]   1:26[ 2]   0:27[ 1] 
 2.Vytautas Beliunas               00:29.26   7:56( 2)  10:44( 2)  14:16( 2)  15:56( 2)  18:53( 2)  19:43( 2)  23:40( 2)  26:08( 2)  27:34( 2)  28:59( 2)  29:26( 2) 
   IGTISA 2,IGTISA,LTU             M21/3      7:56[ 2]   2:48[ 1]   3:32[ 1]   1:40[ 2]   2:57[ 2]   0:50[ 3]   3:57[ 3]   2:28[ 3]   1:26[ 3]   1:25[ 1]   0:27[ 1] 
 3.Atis Dandens                    00:31.11   8:52( 3)  12:00( 3)  16:06( 3)  17:58( 3)  20:57( 3)  21:43( 3)  25:30( 3)  27:41( 3)  29:02( 3)  30:40( 3)  31:11( 3) 
   Aluksne,Aluksne OK,LAT          M21/3      8:52[ 3]   3:08[ 3]   4:06[ 3]   1:52[ 3]   2:59[ 3]   0:46[ 1]   3:47[ 2]   2:11[ 2]   1:21[ 1]   1:38[ 3]   0:31[ 3] 
 4.Toivo Toomas                    00:39.01  10:20( 5)  14:29( 5)  19:59( 5)  22:09( 5)  26:05( 5)  27:06( 5)  31:54( 5)  34:38( 4)  36:27( 4)  38:19( 4)  39:01( 4) 
   Peko mehed,Peko,EST             M21/3     10:20[ 5]   4:09[ 6]   5:30[ 8]   2:10[ 5]   3:56[ 4]   1:01[ 5]   4:48[ 5]   2:44[ 4]   1:49[ 6]   1:52[ 5]   0:42[11] 
 5.Kristaps Magone                 00:42.31  10:11( 4)  13:59( 4)  19:01( 4)  21:32( 4)  25:48( 4)  26:48( 4)  31:21( 4)  37:53( 5)  39:47( 5)  41:56( 5)  42:31( 5) 
   Meridians,Meridians,LAT         M21/3     10:11[ 4]   3:48[ 4]   5:02[ 5]   2:31[ 7]   4:16[ 6]   1:00[ 4]   4:33[ 4]   6:32[14]   1:54[ 7]   2:09[ 9]   0:35[ 7] 
 6.Taivo Daub                      00:44.18  13:28( 9)  17:28( 9)  22:44( 6)  25:37( 6)  29:37( 6)  30:52( 6)  36:53( 6)  39:47( 6)  41:47( 6)  43:39( 6)  44:18( 6) 
   ITM- Segu,,EST                  M21/3     13:28[ 9]   4:00[ 5]   5:16[ 6]   2:53[ 9]   4:00[ 5]   1:15[10]   6:01[11]   2:54[ 5]   2:00[ 8]   1:52[ 5]   0:39[ 9] 
 7.Tanel Saue                      00:45.46  11:25( 6)  16:18( 6)  23:29( 8)  25:59( 7)  30:32( 7)  31:40( 7)  37:23( 7)  40:26( 7)  42:56( 7)  45:04( 7)  45:46( 7) 
   SK Mercury,Mercury,EST          M21/3     11:25[ 6]   4:53[ 9]   7:11[13]   2:30[ 6]   4:33[ 8]   1:08[ 8]   5:43[ 9]   3:03[ 6]   2:30[13]   2:08[ 8]   0:42[11] 
 8.Andy Karjus                     00:49.05  11:47( 7)  17:20( 8)  23:10( 7)  27:17( 8)  31:59( 8)  33:13( 8)  39:08( 8)  43:01( 8)  45:46( 8)  48:24( 8)  49:05( 8) 
   Võru I,OK Võru,EST              M21/3     11:47[ 7]   5:33[13]   5:50[ 9]   4:07[13]   4:42[ 9]   1:14[ 9]   5:55[10]   3:53[ 9]   2:45[14]   2:38[12]   0:41[10] 
 9.Jouni Anttila                   00:51.30  16:15(12)  21:31(11)  26:28(10)  28:37( 9)  34:46( 9)  36:45( 9)  43:09( 9)  47:02( 9)  49:09( 9)  50:56( 9)  51:30( 9) 
   Suomusjärven Sisu,SISU,FIN      M21/3     16:15[12]   5:16[12]   4:57[ 4]   2:09[ 4]   6:09[13]   1:59[13]   6:24[15]   3:53[ 9]   2:07[10]   1:47[ 4]   0:34[ 6] 
10.Heikki Haapakoski               00:55.01  15:34(10)  20:22(10)  27:20(11)  30:02(11)  37:59(11)  40:02(12)  46:08(12)  50:00(10)  52:18(10)  54:19(10)  55:01(10) 
   AV Satakunta3,AV Satakunta,FIN  M21/3     15:34[10]   4:48[ 8]   6:58[12]   2:42[ 8]   7:57[15]   2:03[14]   6:06[13]   3:52[ 8]   2:18[11]   2:01[ 7]   0:42[11] 
11.Davis Voicescuks                00:57.14  16:06(11)  22:50(12)  30:11(12)  33:56(12)  38:22(12)  39:42(10)  45:55(10)  50:46(11)  53:13(11)  56:29(12)  57:14(11) 
   Auseklis,Auseklis IK,LAT        M21/3     16:06[11]   6:44[15]   7:21[14]   3:45[12]   4:26[ 7]   1:20[11]   6:13[14]   4:51[12]   2:27[12]   3:16[15]   0:45[14] 
12.Raivo Panker                    00:57.24  12:10( 8)  17:19( 7)  25:42( 9)  28:40(10)  36:21(10)  39:59(11)  46:01(11)  51:20(12)  54:14(12)  56:26(11)  57:24(12) 
   OK M.A.R.U.,MARU,EST            M21/3     12:10[ 8]   5:09[11]   8:23[15]   2:58[10]   7:41[14]   3:38[15]   6:02[12]   5:19[13]   2:54[15]   2:12[11]   0:58[15] 
13.Kristjan Linnus                 01:05.25  25:45(14)  30:47(14)  37:13(14)  45:40(14)  50:40(14)  51:47(14)  56:56(14)  60:01(13)  62:02(13)  64:53(13)  65:25(13) 
   Peko juuniorid 2,Peko,EST       M21/3     25:45[14]   5:02[10]   6:26[11]   8:27[15]   5:00[12]   1:07[ 6]   5:09[ 6]   3:05[ 7]   2:01[ 9]   2:51[14]   0:32[ 4] 
14.Ivar Janson                     01:06.52  31:53(15)  37:54(15)  43:22(15)  46:36(15)  51:25(15)  52:46(15)  58:21(15)  62:23(14)  64:08(14)  66:19(14)  66:52(14) 
   Kõrgem Sõjakool 2,Sõjakool,EST  M21/3     31:53[15]   6:01[14]   5:28[ 7]   3:14[11]   4:49[11]   1:21[12]   5:35[ 8]   4:02[11]   1:45[ 4]   2:11[10]   0:33[ 5] 
15.Kevin Koskinen                  01:20.25  23:34(13)  28:01(13)  34:01(13)  40:25(13)  45:11(13)  46:18(13)  51:31(13)  75:17(15)  77:02(15)  79:48(15)  80:25(15) 
   Võru IV,OK Võru,EST             M21/3     23:34[13]   4:27[ 7]   6:00[10]   6:24[14]   4:46[10]   1:07[ 6]   5:13[ 7]  23:46[15]   1:45[ 4]   2:46[13]   0:37[ 8] 
                                   Ei start 
   Kõrgem Sõjakool 1,Sõjakool,EST  M21/3    
OK Ilves Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com