XXXI Ilvesteade 26.06. - 28.06.2009
Ilvesteate 3.päev 28.06.2009 Ähijärve (Kalle Kalm)
3005 Indeks
5550m 10KP
   Nimi                                      1.34\1644m  2.36\389m  3.37\446m  4.41\404m  5.45\498m  6.50\137m  7.59\756m  8.62\478m  9.72\255m 10.100\272  F.\185m
 1.Andreas Kraas                   00:30.46   9:33( 1)  11:55( 1)  14:57( 1)  17:39( 1)  20:42( 1)  21:29( 1)  25:16( 1)  27:17( 1)  28:44( 1)  30:07( 1)  30:46( 1) 
   EKJ SK,EKJ SK,EST               M21/3      9:33[ 1]   2:22[ 1]   3:02[ 1]   2:42[ 2]   3:03[ 1]   0:47[ 1]   3:47[ 1]   2:01[ 1]   1:27[ 1]   1:23[ 1]   0:39[ 7] 
 2.Ģirts Liniņš                    00:35.17  10:21( 2)  13:23( 2)  17:24( 2)  20:02( 2)  23:23( 2)  24:22( 2)  28:50( 2)  31:23( 2)  33:06( 2)  34:43( 2)  35:17( 2) 
   VIGA 1,VIGA,LAT                 M21/3     10:21[ 2]   3:02[ 5]   4:01[ 4]   2:38[ 1]   3:21[ 2]   0:59[ 3]   4:28[ 3]   2:33[ 3]   1:43[ 3]   1:37[ 2]   0:34[ 2] 
 3.Igors Bužs                      00:39.47  11:13( 3)  14:14( 3)  18:23( 4)  22:17( 3)  25:54( 3)  26:58( 3)  32:18( 3)  35:07( 3)  37:09( 3)  39:05( 3)  39:47( 3) 
   Vechi,Meridians,LAT             M21/3     11:13[ 3]   3:01[ 4]   4:09[ 5]   3:54[ 7]   3:37[ 3]   1:04[ 6]   5:20[ 7]   2:49[ 5]   2:02[ 8]   1:56[ 4]   0:42[ 9] 
 4.Tenno Alamaa                    00:40.24  12:02( 4)  14:41( 4)  18:12( 3)  22:32( 4)  27:39( 4)  28:32( 4)  32:38( 4)  35:43( 4)  37:32( 4)  39:50( 4)  40:24( 4) 
   Orvand&Ex,Orvand,EST            M21/3     12:02[ 4]   2:39[ 3]   3:31[ 2]   4:20[10]   5:07[ 9]   0:53[ 2]   4:06[ 2]   3:05[ 9]   1:49[ 5]   2:18[ 7]   0:34[ 2] 
 5.Vilnis Velkeris                 00:42.56  13:38( 5)  17:06( 5)  21:40( 5)  25:09( 5)  29:08( 5)  30:14( 5)  35:37( 5)  38:23( 5)  40:22( 5)  42:18( 5)  42:56( 5) 
   Aluksne,Aluksne OK,LAT          M21/3     13:38[ 5]   3:28[ 9]   4:34[ 8]   3:29[ 4]   3:59[ 5]   1:06[ 7]   5:23[ 8]   2:46[ 4]   1:59[ 7]   1:56[ 4]   0:38[ 5] 
 6.Atis Kalejs                     00:44.37  14:44( 7)  18:02( 7)  21:51( 6)  26:18( 6)  30:57( 7)  32:03( 7)  36:59( 6)  39:56( 6)  41:58( 6)  43:55( 6)  44:37( 6) 
   Gaujiena,Aluksne OK,LAT         M21/3     14:44[ 7]   3:18[ 7]   3:49[ 3]   4:27[11]   4:39[ 7]   1:06[ 7]   4:56[ 4]   2:57[ 6]   2:02[ 8]   1:57[ 6]   0:42[ 9] 
 7.Artur Nevinski                  00:46.18  14:37( 6)  17:49( 6)  22:44( 7)  26:48( 7)  30:56( 6)  32:02( 6)  37:55( 7)  40:56( 7)  42:53( 7)  45:46( 7)  46:18( 7) 
   Võru III,OK Võru,EST            M21/3     14:37[ 6]   3:12[ 6]   4:55[10]   4:04[ 8]   4:08[ 6]   1:06[ 7]   5:53[10]   3:01[ 8]   1:57[ 6]   2:53[13]   0:32[ 1] 
 8.Martin Liidlein                 00:47.21  15:36( 8)  19:01( 8)  23:25( 8)  27:16( 8)  32:42( 8)  33:45( 8)  38:49( 8)  42:05( 8)  44:07( 8)  46:47( 8)  47:21( 8) 
   JOKA M18,JOKA,EST               M21/3     15:36[ 8]   3:25[ 8]   4:24[ 7]   3:51[ 6]   5:26[10]   1:03[ 5]   5:04[ 6]   3:16[10]   2:02[ 8]   2:40[11]   0:34[ 2] 
 9.Antti Nurminen                  00:49.04  22:31(15)  25:09(13)  29:25(12)  32:47(12)  36:26(10)  37:27(10)  42:30(10)  44:56(10)  46:32(10)  48:19( 9)  49:04( 9) 
   Angelniemen Rankkuri,AngA,FIN   M21/3     22:31[15]   2:38[ 2]   4:16[ 6]   3:22[ 3]   3:39[ 4]   1:01[ 4]   5:03[ 5]   2:26[ 2]   1:36[ 2]   1:47[ 3]   0:45[11] 
10.Sergei Shved                    00:49.24  17:27(10)  21:02( 9)  25:52( 9)  29:42( 9)  34:23( 9)  35:33( 9)  41:10( 9)  44:08( 9)  46:27( 9)  48:46(10)  49:24(10) 
   SRD-II,SRD,EST                  M21/3     17:27[10]   3:35[10]   4:50[ 9]   3:50[ 5]   4:41[ 8]   1:10[10]   5:37[ 9]   2:58[ 7]   2:19[11]   2:19[ 8]   0:38[ 5] 
11.Silver Rebenits                 00:56.19  17:31(11)  21:52(11)  28:03(11)  32:09(11)  38:41(11)  40:00(11)  46:30(11)  50:08(11)  52:54(11)  55:30(11)  56:19(11) 
   Kape 1,Kape,EST                 M21/3     17:31[11]   4:21[12]   6:11[13]   4:06[ 9]   6:32[12]   1:19[12]   6:30[13]   3:38[13]   2:46[13]   2:36[10]   0:49[12] 
12.Tauno Piirikivi                 00:59.32  17:02( 9)  21:17(10)  27:06(10)  31:55(10)  40:03(12)  41:19(12)  47:33(12)  50:58(12)  54:37(12)  58:35(12)  59:32(12) 
   KOLM PAKSU,RAE ROK,EST          M21/3     17:02[ 9]   4:15[11]   5:49[11]   4:49[12]   8:08[13]   1:16[11]   6:14[12]   3:25[11]   3:39[15]   3:58[15]   0:57[14] 
13.Martin Zvirblis                 01:07.07  20:52(13)  26:33(15)  36:54(15)  42:20(14)  51:12(13)  52:41(13)  58:45(13)  62:16(13)  64:04(13)  66:26(13)  67:07(13) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   M21/3     20:52[13]   5:41[15]  10:21[15]   5:26[13]   8:52[14]   1:29[13]   6:04[11]   3:31[12]   1:48[ 4]   2:22[ 9]   0:41[ 8] 
14.Arne Kolk                       01:10.30  20:40(12)  25:07(12)  33:03(14)  45:25(15)  51:20(15)  52:51(14)  59:25(14)  63:33(14)  66:58(14)  69:41(14)  70:30(14) 
   Jõhvikas Mvet,Jõhvikas,EST      M21/3     20:40[12]   4:27[13]   7:56[14]  12:22[15]   5:55[11]   1:31[14]   6:34[14]   4:08[14]   3:25[14]   2:43[12]   0:49[12] 
15.Kaur Kirjanen                   01:12.11  21:37(14)  26:29(14)  32:25(13)  38:04(13)  51:18(14)  53:09(15)  60:38(15)  65:10(15)  67:52(15)  71:09(15)  72:11(15) 
   TAOK+,,EST                      M21/3     21:37[14]   4:52[14]   5:56[12]   5:39[14]  13:14[15]   1:51[15]   7:29[15]   4:32[15]   2:42[12]   3:17[14]   1:02[15] 
   Juhani Keskitalo                Vale KP   24:06(16) 
   AV Satakunta4,AV Satakunta,FIN  M21/3     24:06[16] 
OK Ilves Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com