XXXI Ilvesteade 26.06. - 28.06.2009
Ilvesteate 3.päev 28.06.2009 Ähijärve (Kalle Kalm)
3006 Indeks
5560m 10KP
   Nimi                                      1.34\1644m  2.36\389m  3.38\603m  4.41\257m  5.42\378m  6.50\257m  7.59\756m  8.62\478m  9.72\255m 10.100\272  F.\185m
 1.Henrik Väisänen                 00:32.54   9:49( 1)  12:27( 1)  16:39( 1)  18:21( 1)  20:57( 1)  23:06( 1)  27:04( 1)  29:17( 1)  30:53( 1)  32:25( 1)  32:54( 1) 
   Hiisirasti,Hiisirasti,FIN       M21/3      9:49[ 1]   2:38[ 2]   4:12[ 1]   1:42[ 1]   2:36[ 3]   2:09[ 9]   3:58[ 1]   2:13[ 1]   1:36[ 3]   1:32[ 3]   0:29[ 1] 
 2.Jaan Tarmak                     00:34.31  10:46( 3)  13:31( 3)  18:12( 3)  20:05( 3)  22:38( 3)  24:18( 3)  28:38( 3)  31:02( 2)  32:29( 2)  33:59( 2)  34:31( 2) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 M21/3     10:46[ 3]   2:45[ 4]   4:41[ 4]   1:53[ 4]   2:33[ 2]   1:40[ 1]   4:20[ 2]   2:24[ 2]   1:27[ 1]   1:30[ 2]   0:32[ 2] 
 3.Inno Ling                       00:35.37  10:57( 4)  13:33( 4)  18:00( 2)  19:50( 2)  22:18( 2)  24:01( 2)  28:28( 2)  31:13( 3)  33:32( 3)  34:59( 3)  35:37( 3) 
   JOKA/LEHOLA,,EST                M21/3     10:57[ 4]   2:36[ 1]   4:27[ 2]   1:50[ 3]   2:28[ 1]   1:43[ 3]   4:27[ 3]   2:45[ 5]   2:19[13]   1:27[ 1]   0:38[ 9] 
 4.Kaspar Kork                     00:36.26  11:48( 5)  14:42( 5)  19:21( 4)  21:08( 4)  23:44( 4)  25:24( 4)  29:54( 4)  32:20( 4)  34:05( 4)  35:51( 4)  36:26( 4) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    M21/3     11:48[ 5]   2:54[ 5]   4:39[ 3]   1:47[ 2]   2:36[ 3]   1:40[ 1]   4:30[ 4]   2:26[ 4]   1:45[ 4]   1:46[ 6]   0:35[ 8] 
 5.Māris Vīlips                    00:42.20  13:46( 8)  16:51( 7)  22:02( 7)  24:25( 7)  27:41( 7)  29:36( 7)  34:44( 7)  37:41( 6)  39:56( 7)  41:46( 7)  42:20( 6) 
   VIGA 2,VIGA,LAT                 M21/3     13:46[ 8]   3:05[ 7]   5:11[ 5]   2:23[ 8]   3:16[10]   1:55[ 5]   5:08[ 7]   2:57[ 6]   2:15[12]   1:50[ 8]   0:34[ 5] 
 6.Roman Shved                     00:42.28  12:43( 6)  16:00( 6)  21:27( 6)  23:48( 6)  26:54( 6)  29:24( 6)  34:36( 6)  37:44( 7)  39:42( 6)  41:43( 6)  42:28( 7) 
   SRD-I,SRD,EST                   M21/3     12:43[ 6]   3:17[ 8]   5:27[ 6]   2:21[ 7]   3:06[ 7]   2:30[13]   5:12[ 8]   3:08[ 8]   1:58[ 7]   2:01[11]   0:45[16] 
 7.Tõnis Laugessaar                00:45.45  15:49(11)  18:43( 8)  24:48( 8)  26:50( 8)  30:08( 8)  32:03( 8)  37:46( 8)  41:30( 8)  43:30( 8)  45:13( 8)  45:45( 8) 
   Üle metsa ja läbi mäe,,EST      M21/3     15:49[11]   2:54[ 5]   6:05[ 8]   2:02[ 5]   3:18[11]   1:55[ 5]   5:43[12]   3:44[12]   2:00[10]   1:43[ 5]   0:32[ 2] 
 8.Fred Needo                      00:46.57  14:34(10)  19:46(10)  25:52(10)  28:18( 9)  31:17( 9)  33:34( 9)  38:51( 9)  42:24( 9)  44:22( 9)  46:18( 9)  46:57( 9) 
   Võru II,OK Võru,EST             M21/3     14:34[10]   5:12[12]   6:06[ 9]   2:26[ 9]   2:59[ 6]   2:17[11]   5:17[11]   3:33[11]   1:58[ 7]   1:56[ 9]   0:39[12] 
 9.Mati Sarap                      00:49.23  16:45(13)  20:45(12)  27:16(12)  29:55(11)  32:38(10)  34:39(10)  39:38(10)  44:55(11)  46:53(10)  48:49(10)  49:23(10) 
   Ilves I,Ilves,EST               M21/3     16:45[13]   4:00[10]   6:31[11]   2:39[10]   2:43[ 5]   2:01[ 7]   4:59[ 6]   5:17[15]   1:58[ 7]   1:56[ 9]   0:34[ 5] 
10.Heini Tammik                    00:51.15  16:33(12)  20:15(11)  26:35(11)  29:22(10)  33:01(11)  35:17(11)  41:11(11)  44:26(10)  48:23(11)  50:37(11)  51:15(11) 
   Kape 2,Kape,EST                 M21/3     16:33[12]   3:42[ 9]   6:20[10]   2:47[12]   3:39[12]   2:16[10]   5:54[13]   3:15[10]   3:57[16]   2:14[13]   0:38[ 9] 
11.Arvi Alamaa                     00:57.01  13:16( 7)  18:52( 9)  25:44( 9)  40:31(14)  43:39(13)  45:47(13)  51:02(13)  53:26(12)  54:55(12)  56:27(12)  57:01(12) 
   Rapla-Harju SSÜ,-,EST           M21/3     13:16[ 7]   5:36[13]   6:52[13]  14:47[16]   3:08[ 9]   2:08[ 8]   5:15[10]   2:24[ 2]   1:29[ 2]   1:32[ 3]   0:34[ 5] 
12.Riho Klement                    01:00.41  20:57(14)  25:56(14)  37:00(14)  40:08(13)  44:04(14)  46:57(14)  52:11(14)  55:22(13)  57:18(13)  60:08(13)  60:41(13) 
   Tartu Suusaklubi,Tartu Suusakl  M21/3     20:57[14]   4:59[11]  11:04[16]   3:08[13]   3:56[14]   2:53[14]   5:14[ 9]   3:11[ 9]   1:56[ 6]   2:50[16]   0:33[ 4] 
13.Allar Kivil                     01:01.00  13:51( 9)  23:09(13)  28:36(13)  31:18(12)  35:13(12)  37:31(12)  44:15(12)  56:16(14)  58:21(14)  60:22(14)  61:00(14) 
   LSF PT&sõbrad,LSF PT,EST        M21/3     13:51[ 9]   9:18[16]   5:27[ 6]   2:42[11]   3:55[13]   2:18[12]   6:44[15]  12:01[16]   2:05[11]   2:01[11]   0:38[ 9] 
14.Mikk Põdra                      01:13.29  23:06(15)  30:52(15)  38:59(15)  48:39(15)  53:35(15)  56:41(15)  63:10(15)  67:32(15)  70:33(15)  72:48(15)  73:29(15) 
   Jõhvikas1,Jõhvikas,EST          M21/3     23:06[15]   7:46[15]   8:07[14]   9:40[15]   4:56[15]   3:06[15]   6:29[14]   4:22[13]   3:01[14]   2:15[14]   0:41[13] 
15.Matis Kalm                      01:29.15  33:20(16)  39:09(16)  49:57(16)  54:38(16)  62:23(16)  68:44(16)  78:22(16)  83:02(16)  86:14(16)  88:31(16)  89:15(16) 
   Ilves jun,Ilves,EST             M21/3     33:20[16]   5:49[14]  10:48[15]   4:41[14]   7:45[16]   6:21[16]   9:38[16]   4:40[14]   3:12[15]   2:17[15]   0:44[15] 
   Arti Albert                     00:38.57* 10:30( 2)  13:13( 2)  19:52( 5)  22:08( 5)  25:14( 5)  27:04( 5)  31:35( 5)  34:38( 5)  36:27( 5)  38:16( 5)  38:57( 5) 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               M21/3     10:30[ 2]   2:43[ 3]   6:39[12]   2:16[ 6]   3:06[ 7]   1:50[ 4]   4:31[ 5]   3:03[ 7]   1:49[ 5]   1:49[ 7]   0:41[13] 
OK Ilves Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com