XXXI Ilvesteade 26.06. - 28.06.2009
Ilvesteate 3.päev 28.06.2009 Ähijärve (Kalle Kalm)
3007 Indeks
5540m 12KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\907m  2.35\496m  3.40\594m  4.43\279m  5.48\342m  6.54\139m  7.59\509m  8.60\329m  9.64\589m 10.67\190m 11.73\615m 12.100\278  F.\185m
 1.Päivi Autio                     00:44.21   7:32( 2)  12:03( 2)  17:54( 2)  20:22( 1)  23:18( 1)  24:28( 1)  28:02( 1)  30:36( 1)  35:29( 1)  37:31( 1)  41:53( 1)  43:36( 1)  44:21( 1) 
   Orvand,Orvand,EST               N21/2      7:32[ 2]   4:31[ 2]   5:51[ 1]   2:28[ 3]   2:56[ 1]   1:10[ 1]   3:34[ 2]   2:34[ 8]   4:53[ 1]   2:02[ 2]   4:22[ 6]   1:43[ 1]   0:45[ 5] 
 2.Daisy Kudre                     00:47.49   8:07( 5)  13:10( 5)  19:25( 5)  21:42( 3)  26:31( 5)  27:41( 5)  31:19( 5)  33:35( 5)  38:58( 4)  41:07( 4)  45:18( 3)  47:08( 2)  47:49( 2) 
   Peko juuniorid 1,Peko,EST       N21/2      8:07[ 5]   5:03[ 5]   6:15[ 2]   2:17[ 1]   4:49[12]   1:10[ 1]   3:38[ 3]   2:16[ 1]   5:23[ 6]   2:09[ 3]   4:11[ 4]   1:50[ 4]   0:41[ 3] 
 3.Ilze Buža                       00:47.54   7:59( 4)  12:41( 3)  18:58( 3)  22:02( 4)  25:05( 2)  26:22( 2)  30:03( 2)  32:20( 2)  37:37( 2)  40:42( 2)  45:04( 2)  47:09( 3)  47:54( 3) 
   Cēsu gaišās,Meridians,LAT       N21/2      7:59[ 4]   4:42[ 3]   6:17[ 5]   3:04[10]   3:03[ 2]   1:17[ 6]   3:41[ 5]   2:17[ 2]   5:17[ 3]   3:05[ 7]   4:22[ 6]   2:05[ 6]   0:45[ 5] 
 4.Kadi-Liis Minn                  00:48.47   7:53( 3)  12:56( 4)  19:11( 4)  21:34( 2)  26:11( 4)  27:26( 4)  31:06( 4)  33:26( 4)  38:50( 3)  40:59( 3)  45:20( 4)  47:55( 4)  48:47( 4) 
   JOKA N18,JOKA,EST               N21/2      7:53[ 3]   5:03[ 5]   6:15[ 2]   2:23[ 2]   4:37[10]   1:15[ 5]   3:40[ 4]   2:20[ 3]   5:24[ 7]   2:09[ 3]   4:21[ 5]   2:35[14]   0:52[12] 
 5.Marje Venelaine                 00:51.30   6:21( 1)  10:45( 1)  17:01( 1)  22:39( 5)  26:08( 3)  27:21( 3)  30:49( 3)  33:23( 3)  40:00( 5)  45:22( 7)  49:01( 5)  50:49( 5)  51:30( 5) 
   Saue Tammed 1,Tammed,EST        N21/1      6:21[ 1]   4:24[ 1]   6:16[ 4]   5:38[15]   3:29[ 4]   1:13[ 3]   3:28[ 1]   2:34[ 8]   6:37[ 8]   5:22[14]   3:39[ 1]   1:48[ 2]   0:41[ 3] 
 6.Britta Panker                   00:51.31   8:17( 6)  13:15( 6)  21:02( 6)  23:40( 6)  27:11( 6)  28:36( 6)  32:30( 6)  35:11( 6)  40:15( 6)  45:23( 8)  49:03( 6)  50:52( 6)  51:31( 6) 
   Ilves N junior,Ilves,EST        N21/1      8:17[ 6]   4:58[ 4]   7:47[12]   2:38[ 4]   3:31[ 5]   1:25[ 7]   3:54[ 6]   2:41[10]   5:04[ 2]   5:08[13]   3:40[ 2]   1:49[ 3]   0:39[ 2] 
 7.Anneli Ambel                    00:51.43  10:07(13)  15:35(12)  21:54( 8)  24:33( 7)  28:20( 8)  30:26( 9)  34:27( 7)  37:00( 7)  42:18( 7)  45:17( 6)  49:05( 7)  50:56( 7)  51:43( 7) 
   LUSRD,,EST                      N21/1     10:07[13]   5:28[ 8]   6:19[ 6]   2:39[ 5]   3:47[ 7]   2:06[12]   4:01[ 7]   2:33[ 6]   5:18[ 4]   2:59[ 6]   3:48[ 3]   1:51[ 5]   0:47[ 7] 
 8.Daiga Kreslina                  00:52.43   9:32(11)  14:44( 8)  21:29( 7)  24:45( 8)  28:32(10)  30:23( 7)  34:44( 8)  37:13( 8)  42:33( 8)  44:56( 5)  49:37( 8)  51:53( 8)  52:43( 8) 
   Aluksne,Aluksne OK,LAT          N21/1      9:32[11]   5:12[ 7]   6:45[ 7]   3:16[12]   3:47[ 7]   1:51[10]   4:21[11]   2:29[ 4]   5:20[ 5]   2:23[ 5]   4:41[ 8]   2:16[ 7]   0:50[ 9] 
 9.Elli Peltomäki                  00:57.04   9:03( 8)  14:45( 9)  22:03( 9)  24:46( 9)  28:14( 7)  30:24( 8)  34:46( 9)  37:17( 9)  44:48(10)  48:07( 9)  53:54( 9)  56:27( 9)  57:04( 9) 
   AV Satakunta2,AV Satakunta,FIN  N21/1      9:03[ 8]   5:42[10]   7:18[ 9]   2:43[ 6]   3:28[ 3]   2:10[13]   4:22[12]   2:31[ 5]   7:31[12]   3:19[ 8]   5:47[12]   2:33[13]   0:37[ 1] 
10.Sanna Ylikylä                   00:57.21   9:14( 9)  15:03(10)  22:09(11)  24:53(10)  28:24( 9)  30:27(10)  34:47(10)  37:20(10)  44:42( 9)  48:13(10)  54:02(10)  56:31(10)  57:21(10) 
   AV Satakunta1,AV Satakunta,FIN  N21/1      9:14[ 9]   5:49[12]   7:06[ 8]   2:44[ 7]   3:31[ 5]   2:03[11]   4:20[10]   2:33[ 6]   7:22[11]   3:31[10]   5:49[13]   2:29[11]   0:50[ 9] 
11.Kadre Maalma                    00:59.53   9:23(10)  15:11(11)  22:58(12)  26:16(12)  30:28(11)  32:08(11)  36:24(11)  39:34(11)  47:32(11)  50:56(11)  56:40(11)  58:57(11)  59:53(11) 
   Jõhvikas Nvet,Jõhvikas,EST      N21/2      9:23[10]   5:48[11]   7:47[12]   3:18[13]   4:12[ 9]   1:40[ 8]   4:16[ 9]   3:10[12]   7:58[14]   3:24[ 9]   5:44[11]   2:17[ 8]   0:56[14] 
12.Maarja Punak                    01:04.52   8:38( 7)  14:18( 7)  22:04(10)  25:15(11)  30:54(12)  33:08(12)  38:17(12)  41:37(12)  54:53(13)  56:44(12)  61:39(12)  64:05(12)  64:52(12) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   N21/1      8:38[ 7]   5:40[ 9]   7:46[11]   3:11[11]   5:39[14]   2:14[14]   5:09[14]   3:20[14]  13:16[15]   1:51[ 1]   4:55[ 9]   2:26[ 9]   0:47[ 7] 
13.Kadri Kuusk                     01:07.03  11:40(14)  17:56(13)  26:31(13)  31:01(13)  36:00(13)  37:40(13)  42:35(13)  45:44(13)  52:59(12)  57:53(13)  63:43(13)  66:13(13)  67:03(13) 
   Kape naised,Kape,EST            N21/2     11:40[14]   6:16[13]   8:35[14]   4:30[14]   4:59[13]   1:40[ 8]   4:55[13]   3:09[11]   7:15[10]   4:54[12]   5:50[14]   2:30[12]   0:50[ 9] 
14.Heli Haug                       01:28.57   9:32(11)  20:09(14)  39:47(14)  42:50(14)  52:58(14)  58:30(14)  64:15(14)  67:31(14)  75:03(14)  78:37(14)  84:49(14)  87:45(14)  88:57(14) 
   Võru II,OK Võru,EST             N21/2      9:32[11]  10:37[15]  19:38[15]   3:03[ 9]  10:08[15]   5:32[15]   5:45[15]   3:16[13]   7:32[13]   3:34[11]   6:12[15]   2:56[15]   1:12[15] 
15.Linda Puusalu                   01:47.05  53:24(15)  59:55(15)  67:25(15)  70:18(15)  75:05(15)  76:19(15)  80:33(15)  84:58(15)  91:43(15)  98:24(15) 103:45(15) 106:12(15) 107:05(15) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  N21/1     53:24[15]   6:31[14]   7:30[10]   2:53[ 8]   4:47[11]   1:14[ 4]   4:14[ 8]   4:25[15]   6:45[ 9]   6:41[15]   5:21[10]   2:27[10]   0:53[13] 
OK Ilves Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com