XXXI Ilvesteade 26.06. - 28.06.2009
Ilvesteate 3.päev 28.06.2009 Ähijärve (Kalle Kalm)
3008 Indeks
5520m 12KP
   Nimi                                      1.32\1046m  2.35\351m  3.39\516m  4.43\345m  5.48\342m  6.54\139m  7.59\509m  8.60\329m  9.64\589m 10.67\190m 11.73\615m 12.100\278  F.\185m
 1.Agnes Vask                      00:44.35   8:34( 1)  11:37( 1)  17:24( 2)  20:01( 3)  23:22( 1)  24:29( 1)  28:04( 1)  30:25( 1)  35:29( 1)  37:40( 1)  42:01( 1)  43:49( 1)  44:35( 1) 
   Ilves N junior,Ilves,EST        N21/2      8:34[ 1]   3:03[ 2]   5:47[ 7]   2:37[ 3]   3:21[ 1]   1:07[ 1]   3:35[ 2]   2:21[ 2]   5:04[ 1]   2:11[ 4]   4:21[ 7]   1:48[ 1]   0:46[ 3] 
 2.Liis Johanson                   00:47.17   9:43( 9)  12:41( 6)  17:24( 2)  19:52( 2)  24:20( 3)  25:32( 2)  28:50( 2)  31:40( 2)  38:31( 3)  40:19( 3)  44:00( 2)  46:28( 2)  47:17( 2) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    N21/2      9:43[ 9]   2:58[ 1]   4:43[ 1]   2:28[ 1]   4:28[ 6]   1:12[ 2]   3:18[ 1]   2:50[12]   6:51[12]   1:48[ 1]   3:41[ 1]   2:28[12]   0:49[ 7] 
 3.Kerstin Uiboupin                00:47.19   8:38( 2)  12:04( 3)  17:48( 4)  20:24( 4)  24:18( 2)  25:47( 3)  29:28( 3)  31:56( 3)  37:35( 2)  39:23( 2)  44:25( 3)  46:30( 3)  47:19( 3) 
   Võru II,OK Võru,EST             N21/1      8:38[ 2]   3:26[ 5]   5:44[ 5]   2:36[ 2]   3:54[ 3]   1:29[ 6]   3:41[ 4]   2:28[ 4]   5:39[ 3]   1:48[ 1]   5:02[12]   2:05[ 5]   0:49[ 7] 
 4.Marilin Sulg                    00:51.30   8:46( 3)  12:01( 2)  16:52( 1)  19:50( 1)  24:20( 3)  25:52( 4)  29:31( 4)  32:00( 4)  39:51( 4)  45:18( 5)  49:02( 4)  50:51( 4)  51:30( 4) 
   Orvand,Orvand,EST               N21/1      8:46[ 3]   3:15[ 3]   4:51[ 2]   2:58[ 7]   4:30[ 7]   1:32[ 8]   3:39[ 3]   2:29[ 6]   7:51[13]   5:27[12]   3:44[ 2]   1:49[ 2]   0:39[ 1] 
 5.Marili Zimmermann               00:51.59  10:32(12)  14:09(12)  21:15(12)  24:02(10)  27:47( 8)  29:11( 8)  34:01( 8)  36:47( 8)  42:27( 7)  45:20( 6)  49:09( 5)  51:11( 5)  51:59( 5) 
   Kape naised,Kape,EST            N21/1     10:32[12]   3:37[ 9]   7:06[12]   2:47[ 6]   3:45[ 2]   1:24[ 4]   4:50[11]   2:46[11]   5:40[ 4]   2:53[10]   3:49[ 3]   2:02[ 4]   0:48[ 4] 
 6.Kersti Ehala                    00:52.07  11:01(14)  14:40(14)  21:13(10)  24:13(11)  28:20( 9)  30:23( 9)  34:33( 9)  37:01( 9)  42:34( 8)  44:53( 4)  49:13( 6)  51:14( 6)  52:07( 6) 
   TAOK-Rae,,EST                   N21/1     11:01[14]   3:39[10]   6:33[ 9]   3:00[ 8]   4:07[ 4]   2:03[13]   4:10[ 5]   2:28[ 4]   5:33[ 2]   2:19[ 7]   4:20[ 6]   2:01[ 3]   0:53[12] 
 7.Sanita Vilcina                  00:53.51   8:48( 4)  12:23( 4)  17:49( 5)  21:07( 6)  26:01( 5)  27:45( 5)  32:45( 5)  35:02( 5)  40:53( 5)  46:37( 9)  50:48( 7)  53:02( 7)  53:51( 7) 
   Aluksne,Aluksne OK,LAT          N21/2      8:48[ 4]   3:35[ 8]   5:26[ 3]   3:18[10]   4:54[ 9]   1:44[12]   5:00[14]   2:17[ 1]   5:51[ 6]   5:44[13]   4:11[ 4]   2:14[ 8]   0:49[ 7] 
 8.Inga Grende                     00:54.02   9:37( 7)  13:37(10)  20:04( 8)  23:10( 8)  27:31( 7)  29:03( 7)  33:30( 6)  36:31( 7)  42:45( 9)  46:27( 8)  50:59( 8)  53:12( 8)  54:02( 8) 
   VIGA,VIGA,LAT                   N21/2      9:37[ 7]   4:00[13]   6:27[ 8]   3:06[ 9]   4:21[ 5]   1:32[ 8]   4:27[ 8]   3:01[14]   6:14[ 8]   3:42[11]   4:32[10]   2:13[ 7]   0:50[11] 
 9.Anita Karnit                    00:55.02   8:52( 5)  13:05( 7)  18:47( 7)  22:05( 7)  27:09( 6)  28:44( 6)  33:43( 7)  36:07( 6)  41:50( 6)  47:43(11)  51:55(10)  54:14( 9)  55:02( 9) 
   LUSRD,,EST                      N21/2      8:52[ 5]   4:13[15]   5:42[ 4]   3:18[10]   5:04[11]   1:35[10]   4:59[13]   2:24[ 3]   5:43[ 5]   5:53[14]   4:12[ 5]   2:19[10]   0:48[ 4] 
10.Merle Peterson                  00:55.13  10:18(11)  13:46(11)  20:52( 9)  24:57(12)  29:43(11)  31:08(11)  35:36(11)  38:20(11)  44:49(11)  47:06(10)  51:58(11)  54:19(10)  55:13(10) 
   Saue Tammed 2,Tammed,EST        N21/2     10:18[11]   3:28[ 6]   7:06[12]   4:05[14]   4:46[ 8]   1:25[ 5]   4:28[10]   2:44[10]   6:29[11]   2:17[ 6]   4:52[11]   2:21[11]   0:54[13] 
11.Karmen Alnek                    00:55.29   9:05( 6)  12:30( 5)  18:14( 6)  20:56( 5)  29:21(10)  30:39(10)  34:52(10)  37:46(10)  43:59(10)  46:10( 7)  51:49( 9)  54:32(11)  55:29(11) 
   Võru I,OK Võru,EST              N21/1      9:05[ 6]   3:25[ 4]   5:44[ 5]   2:42[ 4]   8:25[14]   1:18[ 3]   4:13[ 6]   2:54[13]   6:13[ 7]   2:11[ 4]   5:39[14]   2:43[14]   0:57[14] 
12.Inger Jalakas                   00:57.19  10:57(13)  15:01(15)  21:56(13)  25:14(13)  30:49(12)  32:26(12)  37:22(13)  39:58(13)  46:22(12)  48:47(12)  53:54(12)  56:30(12)  57:19(12) 
   Harju KEK,KEKRSK,EST            N21/1     10:57[13]   4:04[14]   6:55[11]   3:18[10]   5:35[12]   1:37[11]   4:56[12]   2:36[ 8]   6:24[10]   2:25[ 8]   5:07[13]   2:36[13]   0:49[ 7] 
13.Ingrid Vehlmann                 01:02.03   9:37( 7)  13:21( 8)  28:21(14)  32:02(14)  36:59(14)  38:30(14)  42:57(14)  45:34(14)  51:48(13)  54:35(13)  59:05(13)  61:15(13)  62:03(13) 
   SK Mercury,Mercury,EST          N21/2      9:37[ 7]   3:44[12]  15:00[14]   3:41[13]   4:57[10]   1:31[ 7]   4:27[ 8]   2:37[ 9]   6:14[ 8]   2:47[ 9]   4:30[ 8]   2:10[ 6]   0:48[ 4] 
14.Arta Martinsone                 01:04.25  11:02(15)  14:33(13)  21:14(11)  23:56( 9)  30:55(13)  33:00(13)  37:16(12)  39:47(12)  54:51(14)  56:54(14)  61:24(14)  63:41(14)  64:25(14) 
   Cēsu gaišās,Meridians,LAT       N21/1     11:02[15]   3:31[ 7]   6:41[10]   2:42[ 4]   6:59[13]   2:05[14]   4:16[ 7]   2:31[ 7]  15:04[14]   2:03[ 3]   4:30[ 8]   2:17[ 9]   0:44[ 2] 
   Johanna Saari                   Vale KP    9:45(10)  13:25( 9) 
   AV Satakunta2,AV Satakunta,FIN  N21/2      9:45[10]   3:40[11] 
OK Ilves Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com