XXXI Ilvesteade 26.06. - 28.06.2009
Ilvesteate 3.päev 28.06.2009 Ähijärve (Kalle Kalm)
3009 Indeks
5530m 12KP
   Nimi                                      1.32\1046m  2.35\351m  3.40\594m  4.43\279m  5.49\285m  6.54\193m  7.59\509m  8.60\329m  9.64\589m 10.67\190m 11.73\615m 12.100\278  F.\185m
 1.Vieda Lusa                      00:45.50   9:34( 8)  12:52( 6)  18:45( 5)  21:40( 3)  24:12( 1)  26:27( 1)  29:55( 1)  32:05( 1)  36:48( 1)  39:04( 1)  42:50( 1)  45:07( 1)  45:50( 1) 
   Võru I,OK Võru,EST              N21/2      9:34[ 8]   3:18[ 4]   5:53[ 2]   2:55[ 6]   2:32[ 1]   2:15[ 6]   3:28[ 3]   2:10[ 1]   4:43[ 1]   2:16[ 4]   3:46[ 1]   2:17[ 8]   0:43[ 3] 
 2.Kaisa Raudkepp                  00:48.27   7:43( 1)  10:46( 1)  16:55( 1)  22:37( 6)  25:28( 4)  27:23( 4)  30:48( 2)  33:06( 2)  39:19( 3)  42:07( 3)  46:01( 3)  47:46( 2)  48:27( 2) 
   Peko juuniorid 1,Peko,EST       N21/1      7:43[ 1]   3:03[ 1]   6:09[ 4]   5:42[14]   2:51[ 2]   1:55[ 3]   3:25[ 2]   2:18[ 2]   6:13[ 8]   2:48[ 7]   3:54[ 2]   1:45[ 1]   0:41[ 1] 
 3.Evely Kaasiku                   00:48.39   8:45( 3)  11:55( 2)  17:03( 2)  22:36( 5)  25:53( 5)  27:29( 5)  30:51( 3)  33:12( 3)  38:37( 2)  41:35( 2)  45:44( 2)  47:52( 3)  48:39( 3) 
   JOKA N18,JOKA,EST               N21/1      8:45[ 3]   3:10[ 2]   5:08[ 1]   5:33[13]   3:17[ 5]   1:36[ 1]   3:22[ 1]   2:21[ 3]   5:25[ 5]   2:58[10]   4:09[ 4]   2:08[ 5]   0:47[ 5] 
 4.Ieva Veģere                     00:49.41   8:56( 4)  12:13( 4)  18:30( 4)  21:10( 2)  24:14( 2)  27:13( 3)  31:16( 5)  34:11( 5)  39:34( 4)  42:28( 4)  46:34( 4)  48:53( 4)  49:41( 4) 
   VIGA,VIGA,LAT                   N21/1      8:56[ 4]   3:17[ 3]   6:17[ 5]   2:40[ 4]   3:04[ 4]   2:59[10]   4:03[ 7]   2:55[10]   5:23[ 4]   2:54[ 8]   4:06[ 3]   2:19[10]   0:48[ 6] 
 5.Lea Leppik                      00:50.28   9:21( 6)  12:57( 7)  19:53( 7)  22:48( 7)  26:46( 7)  29:22( 7)  33:07( 7)  35:45( 7)  40:54( 6)  43:05( 5)  47:37( 5)  49:37( 5)  50:28( 5) 
   TAOK-Rae,,EST                   N21/2      9:21[ 6]   3:36[ 8]   6:56[ 6]   2:55[ 6]   3:58[12]   2:36[ 9]   3:45[ 5]   2:38[ 6]   5:09[ 2]   2:11[ 2]   4:32[ 9]   2:00[ 2]   0:51[10] 
 6.Piia Paasma                     00:50.59   8:37( 2)  12:08( 3)  18:06( 3)  20:34( 1)  25:26( 3)  27:09( 2)  30:51( 3)  33:15( 4)  41:40( 7)  43:54( 6)  48:08( 6)  50:16( 6)  50:59( 6) 
   Saue Tammed 1,Tammed,EST        N21/2      8:37[ 2]   3:31[ 7]   5:58[ 3]   2:28[ 2]   4:52[14]   1:43[ 2]   3:42[ 4]   2:24[ 4]   8:25[13]   2:14[ 3]   4:14[ 5]   2:08[ 5]   0:43[ 3] 
 7.Ly Trei                         00:52.55   8:59( 5)  12:23( 5)  19:39( 6)  22:11( 4)  26:07( 6)  28:13( 6)  32:31( 6)  35:00( 6)  40:18( 5)  45:30( 7)  49:45( 7)  52:02( 7)  52:55( 7) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    N21/1      8:59[ 5]   3:24[ 5]   7:16[ 9]   2:32[ 3]   3:56[11]   2:06[ 5]   4:18[ 9]   2:29[ 5]   5:18[ 3]   5:12[14]   4:15[ 6]   2:17[ 8]   0:53[11] 
 8.Helena Heinväli                 00:54.21  10:04( 9)  13:32( 9)  21:55( 8)  24:43( 8)  28:00( 8)  30:16( 8)  34:24( 8)  37:23( 8)  43:21( 8)  46:56( 8)  51:26( 8)  53:32( 8)  54:21( 8) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   N21/2     10:04[ 9]   3:28[ 6]   8:23[12]   2:48[ 5]   3:17[ 5]   2:16[ 7]   4:08[ 8]   2:59[11]   5:58[ 6]   3:35[12]   4:30[ 8]   2:06[ 4]   0:49[ 8] 
 9.Anneli Pello                    00:57.16  11:12(12)  15:08(12)  22:10( 9)  25:08( 9)  28:53(11)  31:55(10)  37:11(11)  39:55( 9)  46:07( 9)  48:31( 9)  53:53( 9)  56:28( 9)  57:16( 9) 
   SK Mercury,Mercury,EST          N21/1     11:12[12]   3:56[10]   7:02[ 7]   2:58[ 9]   3:45[10]   3:02[11]   5:16[12]   2:44[ 7]   6:12[ 7]   2:24[ 5]   5:22[12]   2:35[11]   0:48[ 6] 
10.Piret Niglas                    00:57.33  11:04(11)  15:07(11)  22:22(11)  25:17(10)  28:37( 9)  31:54( 9)  37:20(12)  40:07(11)  46:24(10)  48:49(10)  53:58(10)  56:38(10)  57:33(10) 
   Jõhvikas Nvet,Jõhvikas,EST      N21/1     11:04[11]   4:03[11]   7:15[ 8]   2:55[ 6]   3:20[ 7]   3:17[13]   5:26[13]   2:47[ 8]   6:17[ 9]   2:25[ 6]   5:09[11]   2:40[13]   0:55[12] 
11.Suvi-Maria Seppänen             01:01.40   9:27( 7)  13:07( 8)  24:55(13)  27:17(13)  30:11(12)  32:09(12)  36:10( 9)  42:12(12)  49:38(11)  54:42(12)  58:58(12)  60:58(11)  61:40(11) 
   AV Satakunta1,AV Satakunta,FIN  N21/2      9:27[ 7]   3:40[ 9]  11:48[14]   2:22[ 1]   2:54[ 3]   1:58[ 4]   4:01[ 6]   6:02[14]   7:26[11]   5:04[13]   4:16[ 7]   2:00[ 2]   0:42[ 2] 
12.Tiina Talisoo                   01:02.31  11:38(13)  15:45(13)  23:20(12)  26:43(12)  30:16(13)  32:45(13)  37:40(13)  42:17(13)  49:43(12)  52:54(11)  58:51(11)  61:30(12)  62:31(12) 
   Harju KEK,KEKRSK,EST            N21/2     11:38[13]   4:07[12]   7:35[11]   3:23[12]   3:33[ 9]   2:29[ 8]   4:55[10]   4:37[13]   7:26[11]   3:11[11]   5:57[13]   2:39[12]   1:01[13] 
13.Kristi Pärnapuu                 01:04.43  10:38(10)  14:49(10)  22:17(10)  25:18(11)  28:49(10)  31:58(11)  37:09(10)  39:59(10)  54:58(13)  56:59(13)  61:43(13)  63:53(13)  64:43(13) 
   Saue Tammed 2,Tammed,EST        N21/1     10:38[10]   4:11[13]   7:28[10]   3:01[10]   3:31[ 8]   3:09[12]   5:11[11]   2:50[ 9]  14:59[14]   2:01[ 1]   4:44[10]   2:10[ 7]   0:50[ 9] 
14.Madli-Johanna Maidla            01:09.56  13:34(14)  17:57(14)  28:51(14)  32:00(14)  36:00(14)  39:27(14)  45:06(14)  49:01(14)  56:16(14)  59:12(14)  66:04(14)  68:53(14)  69:56(14) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  N21/2     13:34[14]   4:23[14]  10:54[13]   3:09[11]   4:00[13]   3:27[14]   5:39[14]   3:55[12]   7:15[10]   2:56[ 9]   6:52[14]   2:49[14]   1:03[14] 
OK Ilves Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com