XXXI Ilvesteade 26.06. - 28.06.2009
Ilvesteate 3.päev 28.06.2009 Ähijärve (Kalle Kalm)
3013 Indeks
5340m 11KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\907m  2.39\775m  3.44\475m  4.48\248m  5.57\401m  6.59\494m  7.60\329m  8.63\381m  9.65\321m 10.73\457m 11.100\278  F.\185m
 1.Rein Unt                        00:47.26  11:01(12)  18:16( 8)  21:58( 5)  24:23( 2)  28:45( 1)  32:45( 1)  35:24( 1)  38:07( 1)  41:04( 1)  44:36( 1)  46:37( 1)  47:26( 1) 
   HIPERU,TON,EST                  NM50+/2   11:01[12]   7:15[ 2]   3:42[ 1]   2:25[ 1]   4:22[ 4]   4:00[ 5]   2:39[ 5]   2:43[ 1]   2:57[ 3]   3:32[ 3]   2:01[ 5]   0:49[ 5] 
 2.Väino Aul                       00:47.48   7:33( 3)  14:50( 2)  20:29( 3)  24:23( 2)  29:38( 4)  33:20( 2)  36:17( 3)  39:07( 2)  42:04( 2)  45:25( 2)  47:10( 2)  47:48( 2) 
   Jõhvikas 50+,Jõhvikas,EST       NM50+/1    7:33[ 3]   7:17[ 3]   5:39[ 8]   3:54[ 6]   5:15[ 7]   3:42[ 1]   2:57[ 7]   2:50[ 3]   2:57[ 3]   3:21[ 1]   1:45[ 1]   0:38[ 1] 
 3.Jouko Visa                      00:48.54   7:53( 5)  15:17( 4)  19:07( 1)  24:08( 1)  29:35( 3)  33:29( 3)  36:15( 2)  39:14( 3)  42:07( 3)  45:47( 3)  48:05( 3)  48:54( 3) 
   Suomusjärven Sisu 2,SISU,FIN    NM50+/1    7:53[ 5]   7:24[ 5]   3:50[ 2]   5:01[11]   5:27[ 8]   3:54[ 4]   2:46[ 6]   2:59[ 5]   2:53[ 2]   3:40[ 5]   2:18[ 7]   0:49[ 5] 
 4.Udo Lüüs                        00:50.05   7:24( 1)  14:53( 3)  24:15( 9)  26:56( 6)  31:03( 5)  34:50( 5)  37:03( 4)  40:15( 4)  43:56( 4)  47:32( 4)  49:20( 4)  50:05( 4) 
   TAET,,EST                       NM50+/1    7:24[ 1]   7:29[ 6]   9:22[11]   2:41[ 2]   4:07[ 1]   3:47[ 2]   2:13[ 2]   3:12[ 7]   3:41[ 9]   3:36[ 4]   1:48[ 2]   0:45[ 2] 
 5.Anti Parik                      00:51.35   8:15( 6)  15:27( 6)  19:36( 2)  25:03( 5)  29:21( 2)  33:42( 4)  38:15( 5)  41:22( 5)  44:12( 5)  48:35( 5)  50:49( 5)  51:35( 5) 
   Otepää,Otepää SK,EST            NM50+/2    8:15[ 6]   7:12[ 1]   4:09[ 3]   5:27[13]   4:18[ 3]   4:21[ 6]   4:33[13]   3:07[ 6]   2:50[ 1]   4:23[ 8]   2:14[ 6]   0:46[ 3] 
 6.Tõnu Nurm                       00:52.20   7:29( 2)  14:48( 1)  24:09( 8)  29:22(10)  33:32( 7)  37:55( 7)  40:04( 6)  42:59( 6)  46:05( 6)  49:34( 6)  51:31( 6)  52:20( 6) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    NM50+/1    7:29[ 2]   7:19[ 4]   9:21[10]   5:13[12]   4:10[ 2]   4:23[ 7]   2:09[ 1]   2:55[ 4]   3:06[ 5]   3:29[ 2]   1:57[ 3]   0:49[ 5] 
 7.Lasse Kallio                    00:56.39   7:40( 4)  15:18( 5)  20:37( 4)  24:35( 4)  37:35( 9)  41:28( 9)  43:46( 9)  46:30( 9)  49:58( 9)  53:51( 9)  55:50( 7)  56:39( 7) 
   Suomusjärven Sisu 1,SISU,FIN    NM50+/2    7:40[ 4]   7:38[ 7]   5:19[ 7]   3:58[ 7]  13:00[12]   3:53[ 3]   2:18[ 3]   2:44[ 2]   3:28[ 7]   3:53[ 6]   1:59[ 4]   0:49[ 5] 
 8.Mihhail Taivere                 00:56.59   8:25( 7)  19:04(10)  23:58( 7)  27:21( 8)  32:18( 6)  37:14( 6)  40:14( 7)  43:35( 7)  48:01( 7)  53:18( 7)  56:06( 8)  56:59( 8) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   NM50+/1    8:25[ 7]  10:39[10]   4:54[ 6]   3:23[ 4]   4:57[ 6]   4:56[10]   3:00[ 8]   3:21[11]   4:26[12]   5:17[11]   2:48[13]   0:53[ 9] 
 9.Reet Johanson                   00:57.09   9:03( 9)  18:27( 9)  24:55(10)  28:14( 9)  33:42( 8)  38:15( 8)  40:53( 8)  44:55( 8)  48:17( 8)  53:27( 8)  56:15( 9)  57:09( 9) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  NM50+/2    9:03[ 9]   9:24[ 9]   6:28[ 9]   3:19[ 3]   5:28[ 9]   4:33[ 9]   2:38[ 4]   4:02[12]   3:22[ 6]   5:10[10]   2:48[13]   0:54[10] 
10.Aimur Raudsepp                  00:59.30  10:11(11)  23:39(12)  28:21(11)  32:48(11)  37:40(10)  42:06(10)  45:06(10)  48:22(10)  51:56(10)  56:13(10)  58:35(10)  59:30(10) 
   JOKA MASTERS,JOKA,EST           NM50+/2   10:11[11]  13:28[14]   4:42[ 5]   4:27[ 9]   4:52[ 5]   4:26[ 8]   3:00[ 8]   3:16[10]   3:34[ 8]   4:17[ 7]   2:22[ 8]   0:55[12] 
11.Marje Tobreluts                 01:10.22   9:43(10)  17:44( 7)  22:09( 6)  27:01( 7)  42:23(11)  48:34(11)  51:37(11)  54:51(11)  58:43(11)  67:10(11)  69:35(11)  70:22(11) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   NM50+/2    9:43[10]   8:01[ 8]   4:25[ 4]   4:52[10]  15:22[13]   6:11[13]   3:03[10]   3:14[ 9]   3:52[10]   8:27[14]   2:25[ 9]   0:47[ 4] 
12.Tiiu Kaasik                     01:24.17  22:22(14)  35:36(14)  45:31(14)  49:31(14)  55:29(13)  61:26(12)  64:58(12)  71:00(12)  74:54(12)  80:45(12)  83:22(12)  84:17(12) 
   ATM,,EST                        NM50+/2   22:22[14]  13:14[13]   9:55[12]   4:00[ 8]   5:58[10]   5:57[12]   3:32[12]   6:02[14]   3:54[11]   5:51[13]   2:37[10]   0:55[12] 
13.Agu Koppa                       01:27.42  12:35(13)  25:45(13)  44:39(13)  48:27(13)  55:10(12)  62:59(13)  67:43(13)  71:50(13)  78:18(13)  84:01(13)  86:45(13)  87:42(13) 
   OK OK,,EST                      NM50+/1   12:35[13]  13:10[12]  18:54[14]   3:48[ 5]   6:43[11]   7:49[14]   4:44[14]   4:07[13]   6:28[14]   5:43[12]   2:44[11]   0:57[14] 
14.Peeter Adler                    01:30.46   8:42( 8)  20:52(11)  32:35(12)  46:28(12)  66:02(14)  71:46(14)  74:51(14)  78:03(14)  82:34(14)  87:06(14)  89:52(14)  90:46(14) 
   Delta 1,Delta,FIN               NM50+/1    8:42[ 8]  12:10[11]  11:43[13]  13:53[14]  19:34[14]   5:44[11]   3:05[11]   3:12[ 7]   4:31[13]   4:32[ 9]   2:46[12]   0:54[10] 
OK Ilves Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com