XXXI Ilvesteade 26.06. - 28.06.2009
Ilvesteate 3.päev 28.06.2009 Ähijärve (Kalle Kalm)
3014 Indeks
5360m 11KP
   Nimi                                      1.32\1046m  2.40\739m  3.44\396m  4.49\231m  5.57\420m  6.59\494m  7.60\329m  8.63\381m  9.65\321m 10.73\457m 11.100\278  F.\185m
 1.Karl Teearu                     00:47.47   8:48( 4)  15:46( 2)  19:01( 1)  21:20( 2)  28:10( 2)  32:39( 2)  35:13( 1)  38:11( 1)  41:57( 2)  45:22( 2)  47:10( 2)  47:47( 1) 
   Otepää,Otepää SK,EST            NM50+/1    8:48[ 4]   6:58[ 2]   3:15[ 1]   2:19[ 2]   6:50[10]   4:29[ 2]   2:34[ 5]   2:58[ 3]   3:46[ 8]   3:25[ 1]   1:48[ 1]   0:37[ 1] 
 2.Tõnu Taal                       00:47.58   8:53( 5)  15:40( 1)  19:02( 2)  21:17( 1)  26:01( 1)  32:33( 1)  35:16( 2)  38:18( 2)  41:55( 1)  45:20( 1)  47:08( 1)  47:58( 2) 
   JOKA MASTERS,JOKA,EST           NM50+/1    8:53[ 5]   6:47[ 1]   3:22[ 2]   2:15[ 1]   4:44[ 4]   6:32[13]   2:43[ 9]   3:02[ 4]   3:37[ 5]   3:25[ 1]   1:48[ 1]   0:50[ 8] 
 3.Andres Käär                     00:49.55  10:18( 6)  18:25( 6)  22:31( 5)  25:08( 5)  29:57( 4)  34:31( 4)  36:58( 3)  40:06( 3)  43:48( 3)  47:13( 3)  49:04( 3)  49:55( 3) 
   ATM,,EST                        NM50+/1   10:18[ 6]   8:07[ 5]   4:06[ 7]   2:37[ 6]   4:49[ 5]   4:34[ 4]   2:27[ 4]   3:08[ 5]   3:42[ 7]   3:25[ 1]   1:51[ 3]   0:51[10] 
 4.Mihkel Nahkur                   00:51.37  10:35( 7)  18:13( 5)  22:02( 4)  24:33( 4)  29:15( 3)  33:50( 3)  38:16( 4)  41:25( 4)  44:32( 4)  48:13( 4)  50:49( 4)  51:37( 4) 
   Jõhvikas 50+,Jõhvikas,EST       NM50+/2   10:35[ 7]   7:38[ 3]   3:49[ 5]   2:31[ 3]   4:42[ 2]   4:35[ 5]   4:26[14]   3:09[ 6]   3:07[ 2]   3:41[ 5]   2:36[10]   0:48[ 6] 
 5.Peep Koppel                     00:54.04  10:43( 8)  19:42( 8)  23:29( 6)  26:18( 6)  31:37( 6)  36:26( 5)  39:08( 5)  42:35( 5)  45:54( 5)  50:40( 5)  53:20( 6)  54:04( 5) 
   HIPERU,TON,EST                  NM50+/1   10:43[ 8]   8:59[10]   3:47[ 4]   2:49[ 8]   5:19[ 7]   4:49[ 9]   2:42[ 8]   3:27[10]   3:19[ 4]   4:46[10]   2:40[12]   0:44[ 2] 
 6.Kalle Ojasoo                    00:54.06   8:35( 1)  16:27( 3)  20:23( 3)  23:24( 3)  30:33( 5)  37:17( 7)  39:57( 7)  43:06( 6)  46:44( 6)  51:09( 6)  53:17( 5)  54:06( 6) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    NM50+/2    8:35[ 1]   7:52[ 4]   3:56[ 6]   3:01[ 9]   7:09[11]   6:44[14]   2:40[ 7]   3:09[ 6]   3:38[ 6]   4:25[ 9]   2:08[ 5]   0:49[ 7] 
 7.Tauno Kure                      00:55.22  12:31(13)  21:05(10)  24:43( 9)  28:50( 9)  36:04( 9)  40:33( 8)  42:56( 8)  45:35( 7)  48:50( 7)  52:23( 7)  54:37( 7)  55:22( 7) 
   TAET,,EST                       NM50+/2   12:31[13]   8:34[ 9]   3:38[ 3]   4:07[13]   7:14[12]   4:29[ 2]   2:23[ 3]   2:39[ 2]   3:15[ 3]   3:33[ 4]   2:14[ 6]   0:45[ 3] 
 8.Tõnu Sikkal                     01:00.37   8:44( 3)  22:42(12)  32:37(12)  35:09(12)  39:26(10)  43:32(10)  45:50(10)  49:11( 9)  54:10( 9)  57:56( 9)  59:47( 9)  60:37( 8) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   NM50+/1    8:44[ 3]  13:58[14]   9:55[13]   2:32[ 4]   4:17[ 1]   4:06[ 1]   2:18[ 2]   3:21[ 9]   4:59[12]   3:46[ 6]   1:51[ 3]   0:50[ 8] 
 9.Heiki Rammul                    01:00.47  11:50(10)  22:03(11)  26:57(10)  30:06(10)  35:41( 8)  41:08( 9)  44:27( 9)  48:27( 8)  52:13( 8)  57:07( 8)  59:43( 8)  60:47( 9) 
   OK OK,,EST                      NM50+/2   11:50[10]  10:13[11]   4:54[10]   3:09[11]   5:35[ 8]   5:27[12]   3:19[12]   4:00[11]   3:46[ 8]   4:54[12]   2:36[10]   1:04[14] 
10.Lasse Kataja                    01:02.52   8:41( 2)  17:13( 4)  23:50( 8)  26:24( 7)  42:37(13)  47:21(13)  49:32(12)  52:04(10)  54:49(10)  59:42(10)  62:07(10)  62:52(10) 
   Suomusjärven Sisu 1,SISU,FIN    NM50+/1    8:41[ 2]   8:32[ 8]   6:37[11]   2:34[ 5]  16:13[14]   4:44[ 7]   2:11[ 1]   2:32[ 1]   2:45[ 1]   4:53[11]   2:25[ 9]   0:45[ 3] 
11.Ats Virumäe                     01:04.50  14:27(14)  24:54(13)  29:45(11)  32:27(11)  40:16(11)  45:33(11)  48:35(11)  53:25(11)  57:39(11)  61:44(11)  64:04(11)  64:50(11) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   NM50+/2   14:27[14]  10:27[12]   4:51[ 9]   2:42[ 7]   7:49[13]   5:17[10]   3:02[10]   4:50[13]   4:14[10]   4:05[ 7]   2:20[ 7]   0:46[ 5] 
12.Rauno Visa                      01:08.07  12:28(11)  20:46( 9)  34:11(13)  37:22(13)  42:05(12)  46:45(12)  50:41(13)  53:50(12)  60:35(12)  64:54(12)  67:16(12)  68:07(12) 
   Suomusjärven Sisu 2,SISU,FIN    NM50+/2   12:28[11]   8:18[ 6]  13:25[14]   3:11[12]   4:43[ 3]   4:40[ 6]   3:56[13]   3:09[ 6]   6:45[14]   4:19[ 8]   2:22[ 8]   0:51[10] 
13.Aili Laanjõe                    01:12.53  12:28(11)  25:03(14)  34:28(14)  38:56(14)  45:16(14)  50:33(14)  53:38(14)  58:13(13)  62:43(13)  68:50(13)  71:54(13)  72:53(13) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  NM50+/1   12:28[11]  12:35[13]   9:25[12]   4:28[14]   6:20[ 9]   5:17[10]   3:05[11]   4:35[12]   4:30[11]   6:07[13]   3:04[14]   0:59[13] 
14.Jouni Moisander                 01:29.28  10:48( 9)  19:10( 7)  23:46( 7)  26:54( 8)  31:54( 7)  36:42( 6)  39:17( 6)  66:00(14)  71:03(14)  85:37(14)  88:31(14)  89:28(14) 
   Delta 1,Delta,FIN               NM50+/2   10:48[ 9]   8:22[ 7]   4:36[ 8]   3:08[10]   5:00[ 6]   4:48[ 8]   2:35[ 6]  26:43[14]   5:03[13]  14:34[14]   2:54[13]   0:57[12] 
OK Ilves Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com