XXXI Ilvesteade 26.06. - 28.06.2009
Ilvesteate 3.päev 28.06.2009 Ähijärve (Kalle Kalm)
3015 Indeks
3710m 9KP
   Nimi                                       1.45\750m  2.53\376m  3.56\287m  4.57\129m  5.59\494m  6.62\478m  7.63\243m  8.71\321m 9.100\365m  F.\185m
 1.Siiri Poopuu                    00:34.34   7:43( 3)  12:09( 2)  15:11( 1)  16:45( 1)  21:18( 1)  24:57( 1)  27:15( 1)  30:02( 1)  33:44( 1)  34:34( 1) 
   JOKA MASTERS,JOKA,EST           NM50+/3    7:43[ 3]   4:26[ 1]   3:02[ 1]   1:34[ 1]   4:33[ 2]   3:39[ 1]   2:18[ 1]   2:47[ 1]   3:42[ 4]   0:50[ 8] 
 2.Saima Värton                    00:35.44   7:40( 2)  12:08( 1)  15:34( 2)  17:12( 2)  21:56( 2)  25:44( 2)  28:06( 2)  31:08( 2)  34:56( 2)  35:44( 2) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    NM50+/3    7:40[ 2]   4:28[ 2]   3:26[ 5]   1:38[ 2]   4:44[ 3]   3:48[ 3]   2:22[ 2]   3:02[ 2]   3:48[ 6]   0:48[ 5] 
 3.Hille Tasa                      00:40.36  10:32(11)  15:35( 6)  18:57( 4)  20:41( 4)  25:56( 3)  30:08( 3)  32:55( 3)  36:06( 3)  39:51( 3)  40:36( 3) 
   HIPERU,TON,EST                  NM50+/3   10:32[11]   5:03[ 3]   3:22[ 4]   1:44[ 3]   5:15[ 4]   4:12[ 4]   2:47[ 6]   3:11[ 3]   3:45[ 5]   0:45[ 3] 
 4.Tuula Kuisma                    00:42.03   8:37( 5)  13:47( 3)  17:51( 3)  20:03( 3)  26:04( 4)  30:39( 4)  33:05( 4)  36:57( 4)  41:14( 4)  42:03( 4) 
   Suomusjärven Sisu 1,SISU,FIN    NM50+/3    8:37[ 5]   5:10[ 4]   4:04[ 7]   2:12[ 7]   6:01[ 8]   4:35[ 6]   2:26[ 3]   3:52[ 8]   4:17[ 9]   0:49[ 6] 
 5.Riina Kivikas                   00:44.20   9:11( 7)  15:34( 5)  19:42( 5)  22:04( 6)  27:54( 5)  32:07( 5)  35:17( 5)  39:00( 5)  43:31( 5)  44:20( 5) 
   ATM,,EST                        NM50+/3    9:11[ 7]   6:23[10]   4:08[ 8]   2:22[ 8]   5:50[ 6]   4:13[ 5]   3:10[ 8]   3:43[ 5]   4:31[10]   0:49[ 6] 
 6.Relvo Värton                    00:46.30   8:58( 6)  15:01( 4)  20:02( 6)  21:57( 5)  28:14( 6)  33:09( 6)  36:32( 6)  41:34( 6)  45:47( 6)  46:30( 6) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   NM50+/3    8:58[ 6]   6:03[ 8]   5:01[12]   1:55[ 4]   6:17[ 9]   4:55[ 7]   3:23[ 9]   5:02[13]   4:13[ 8]   0:43[ 2] 
 7.Anne Arold                      00:47.17  16:49(14)  22:02(13)  26:18(12)  28:50(12)  33:02(10)  36:45( 8)  39:16( 7)  43:06( 7)  46:31( 7)  47:17( 7) 
   Otepää,Otepää SK,EST            NM50+/3   16:49[14]   5:13[ 5]   4:16[10]   2:32[ 9]   4:12[ 1]   3:43[ 2]   2:31[ 4]   3:50[ 7]   3:25[ 2]   0:46[ 4] 
 8.Anne Jundas                     00:47.53  13:44(13)  20:20(11)  23:35(10)  25:37( 8)  31:34( 7)  36:37( 7)  39:22( 8)  43:11( 8)  47:01( 8)  47:53( 8) 
   Jõhvikas 50+,Jõhvikas,EST       NM50+/3   13:44[13]   6:36[11]   3:15[ 3]   2:02[ 5]   5:57[ 7]   5:03[ 8]   2:45[ 5]   3:49[ 6]   3:50[ 7]   0:52[ 9] 
 9.Aino Koser                      00:51.55  10:08(10)  15:54( 7)  20:21( 8)  26:31( 9)  33:16(11)  38:25( 9)  41:56( 9)  46:08( 9)  50:55( 9)  51:55( 9) 
   OK OK,,EST                      NM50+/3   10:08[10]   5:46[ 6]   4:27[11]   6:10[13]   6:45[11]   5:09[10]   3:31[11]   4:12[11]   4:47[11]   1:00[11] 
10.Vaike Tomann                    00:53.43   7:29( 1)  20:39(12)  24:42(11)  27:40(11)  36:13(12)  42:20(11)  45:10(11)  49:14(11)  52:50(10)  53:43(10) 
   TAET,,EST                       NM50+/3    7:29[ 1]  13:10[13]   4:03[ 6]   2:58[10]   8:33[12]   6:07[11]   2:50[ 7]   4:04[ 9]   3:36[ 3]   0:53[10] 
11.Laine Saal                      00:58.09  10:00( 9)  16:09( 8)  20:19( 7)  25:03( 7)  31:34( 7)  40:23(10)  44:53(10)  49:12(10)  57:00(11)  58:09(11) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  NM50+/3   10:00[ 9]   6:09[ 9]   4:10[ 9]   4:44[12]   6:31[10]   8:49[12]   4:30[12]   4:19[12]   7:48[13]   1:09[13] 
12.Maie Abram                      01:00.55  11:15(12)  17:12( 9)  30:33(13)  32:43(13)  42:05(13)  47:12(12)  50:35(12)  54:40(12)  59:48(12)  60:55(12) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   NM50+/3   11:15[12]   5:57[ 7]  13:21[13]   2:10[ 6]   9:22[13]   5:07[ 9]   3:23[ 9]   4:05[10]   5:08[12]   1:07[12] 
13.Siisko Vapalahti                01:05.04   8:17( 4)  19:43(10)  22:54( 9)  27:01(10)  32:17( 9)  52:37(13)  57:44(13)  61:10(13)  64:25(13)  65:04(13) 
   Delta 1,Delta,FIN               NM50+/3    8:17[ 4]  11:26[12]   3:11[ 2]   4:07[11]   5:16[ 5]  20:20[13]   5:07[13]   3:26[ 4]   3:15[ 1]   0:39[ 1] 
   Raili Laaksonen                 Vale KP    9:36( 8) 
   Suomusjärven Sisu 2,SISU,FIN    NM50+/3    9:36[ 8] 
OK Ilves Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com