XXXI Ilvesteade 26.06. - 28.06.2009
1. 26.06.2009 Ilvesteate 1.päev Perajärve (Madis Oras)
2. 27.06.2009 Ilvesteate 2.päev Perajärve (Madis Oras)
3. 28.06.2009 Ilvesteate 3.päev Ähijärve (Kalle Kalm)
M21 
N21  NM10-14  NM50+ 
Indeks

M21
1:: 1. 7520 .. 7630m 16 KP ; 2. 7520 .. 7630m 16 KP ; 3. 5350 .. 5460m 12 KP ;
2:: 1. 7560 .. 7670m 12 KP ; 2. 7560 .. 7670m 12 KP ; 3. 5060 .. 5100m 9 KP ;
3:: 1. 7300 .. 7310m 13 KP ; 2. 7300 .. 7310m 13 KP ; 3. 5550 .. 5560m 10 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus    AlamKl.
 1. 3   IGTISA 1                       IGTISA          LTU 06:01.11  06:01.11        
      1 Giedrius Sabaliauskas          00:46.09[  2]  
      2 Marius Mazulis                 00:48.03[  4]   01:34.12(  3)
      3 Vilius Aleliunas               00:33.08[  1]   02:07.20(  1)
   1. :: ............................. 02:07.20{  1}  
      1 Vilius Aleliunas               00:46.20[  1]  
      2 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys         00:45.27[  1]   01:31.47(  1)
      3 Giedrius Sabaliauskas          00:32.17[  1]   02:04.04(  1)
   2. :: ............................. 02:04.04{  1}   04:11.24(  1)
      1 Vilius Aleliunas               00:41.04[  1]  
      2 Marius Mazulis                 00:40.38[  4]   01:21.42(  1)
      3 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys         00:28.05[  1]   01:49.47(  1)
   3. :: ............................. 01:49.47{  1}   06:01.11(  1)
 2. 12  EKJ SK                         EKJ SK          EST 06:16.29    +15:18        
      1 Marek Nõmm                     00:46.44[  3]  
      2 Andreas Kraas                  00:46.16[  2]   01:33.00(  2)
      3 Tarvo Avaste                   00:35.44[  5]   02:08.44(  2)
   1. :: ............................. 02:08.44{  2}  
      1 Marek Nõmm                     00:46.27[  2]  
      2 Tarvo Avaste                   00:52.08[  3]   01:38.35(  2)
      3 Rain Eensaar                   00:36.11[  3]   02:14.46(  2)
   2. :: ............................. 02:14.46{  2}   04:23.30(  2)
      1 Tarvo Avaste                   00:42.55[  5]  
      2 Marek Nõmm                     00:39.18[  2]   01:22.13(  3)
      3 Andreas Kraas                  00:30.46[  3]   01:52.59(  2)
   3. :: ............................. 01:52.59{  2}   06:16.29(  2)
 3. 41  Aluksne                        Aluksne OK      LAT 06:29.57    +28:46        
      1 Arturs Paulins                 00:47.53[  5]  
      2 Atis Dandens                   00:47.31[  3]   01:35.24(  4)
      3 Andis Laveikis                 00:33.43[  3]   02:09.07(  3)
   1. :: ............................. 02:09.07{  3}  
      1 Andis Laveikis                 00:52.24[  4]  
      2 Arturs Paulins                 00:56.12[  5]   01:48.36(  4)
      3 Atis Dandens                   00:38.58[  8]   02:27.34(  5)
   2. :: ............................. 02:27.34{  5}   04:36.41(  3)
      1 Andis Laveikis                 00:42.44[  3]  
      2 Arturs Paulins                 00:39.21[  3]   01:22.05(  2)
      3 Atis Dandens                   00:31.11[  4]   01:53.16(  3)
   3. :: ............................. 01:53.16{  3}   06:29.57(  3)
 4. 23  Hiisirasti                     Hiisirasti      FIN 06:35.03    +33:52        
      1 Johannes Pohjala               00:48.02[  6]  
      2 Henrik Väisänen                00:52.00[  5]   01:40.02(  5)
      3 Timo Mikkola                   00:35.38[  4]   02:15.40(  5)
   1. :: ............................. 02:15.40{  5}  
      1 Henrik Väisänen                00:55.58[  8]  
      2 Timo Mikkola                   00:52.42[  4]   01:48.40(  5)
      3 Johannes Pohjala               00:32.50[  2]   02:21.30(  3)
   2. :: ............................. 02:21.30{  3}   04:37.10(  4)
      1 Timo Mikkola                   00:42.42[  2]  
      2 Johannes Pohjala               00:42.17[  5]   01:24.59(  5)
      3 Henrik Väisänen                00:32.54[  5]   01:57.53(  5)
   3. :: ............................. 01:57.53{  5}   06:35.03(  4)
 5. 6   IGTISA 2                       IGTISA          LTU 06:46.12    +45:01        
      1 Donatas Mickus                 00:45.53[  1]  
      2 Vytautas Beliunas              00:45.54[  1]   01:31.47(  1)
      3 Rolandas Backys                00:42.45[ 13]   02:14.32(  4)
   1. :: ............................. 02:14.32{  4}  
      1 Donatas Mickus                 00:54.55[  5]  
      2 Vytautas Beliunas              01:05.08[ 15]   02:00.03(  9)
      3 Rolandas Backys                00:37.21[  4]   02:37.24(  8)
   2. :: ............................. 02:37.24{  8}   04:51.56(  6)
      1 Donatas Mickus                 00:46.09[  8]  
      2 Giedrius Sabaliauskas          00:38.41[  1]   01:24.50(  4)
      3 Vytautas Beliunas              00:29.26[  2]   01:54.16(  4)
   3. :: ............................. 01:54.16{  4}   06:46.12(  5)
 6. 4   JOKA I                         JOKA            EST 07:08.51    +67:40        
      1 Kristjan Trossmann             00:51.51[  8]  
      2 Tiit Tähnas                    00:52.18[  8]   01:44.09(  7)
      3 Jaan Tarmak                    00:39.47[  8]   02:23.56(  7)
   1. :: ............................. 02:23.56{  7}  
      1 Kristjan Trossmann             00:52.16[  3]  
      2 Jaan Tarmak                    00:58.32[ 11]   01:50.48(  6)
      3 Tiit Tähnas                    00:37.32[  5]   02:28.20(  6)
   2. :: ............................. 02:28.20{  6}   04:52.16(  7)
      1 Tiit Tähnas                    00:59.00[ 34]  
      2 Kristjan Trossmann             00:43.04[  7]   01:42.04( 14)
      3 Jaan Tarmak                    00:34.31[  6]   02:16.35(  8)
   3. :: ............................. 02:16.35{  8}   07:08.51(  6)
 7. 19  Angelniemen Rankkuri           AngA            FIN 07:28.07    +86:56        
      1 Pleku Hyvõnen                  00:52.53[ 12]  
      2 Janne Nurminen                 00:53.51[ 10]   01:46.44(  9)
      3 Antti Nurminen                 00:39.56[  9]   02:26.40(  8)
   1. :: ............................. 02:26.40{  8}  
      1 Janne Nurminen                 00:59.07[ 11]  
      2 Pleku Hyvõnen                  00:57.10[  7]   01:56.17(  7)
      3 Antti Nurminen                 00:40.50[ 10]   02:37.07(  7)
   2. :: ............................. 02:37.07{  7}   05:03.47(  8)
      1 Pleku Hyvõnen                  00:45.12[  6]  
      2 Janne Nurminen                 00:50.04[ 11]   01:35.16(  7)
      3 Antti Nurminen                 00:49.04[ 24]   02:24.20( 13)
   3. :: ............................. 02:24.20{ 13}   07:28.07(  7)
 8. 15  VIGA 1                         VIGA            LAT 07:33.20    +92:09        
      1 Jurģis Krastiņš                00:53.11[ 13]  
      2 Uvis Soika                     00:58.50[ 18]   01:52.01( 11)
      3 Ģirts Liniņš                   00:40.18[ 10]   02:32.19(  9)
   1. :: ............................. 02:32.19{  9}  
      1 Uvis Soika                     01:05.55[ 19]  
      2 Jurģis Krastiņš                00:58.19[ 10]   02:04.14( 11)
      3 Ģirts Liniņš                   00:40.19[  9]   02:44.33( 10)
   2. :: ............................. 02:44.33{ 10}   05:16.52(  9)
      1 Jurģis Krastiņš                00:47.01[ 10]  
      2 Uvis Soika                     00:54.10[ 15]   01:41.11( 13)
      3 Ģirts Liniņš                   00:35.17[  7]   02:16.28(  7)
   3. :: ............................. 02:16.28{  7}   07:33.20(  8)
 9. 27  Meridians                      Meridians       LAT 07:50.55   +109:44 1.JUN  
      1 Didzis Viksne                  00:52.41[ 10]  
      2 Dairis Magone                  00:57.52[ 14]   01:50.33( 10)
      3 Kristaps Magone                00:47.39[ 22]   02:38.12( 12)
   1. :: ............................. 02:38.12{ 12}  
      1 Didzis Viksne                  01:10.15[ 26]  
      2 Dairis Magone                  01:04.51[ 14]   02:15.06( 17)
      3 Kristaps Magone                00:38.49[  7]   02:53.55( 14)
   2. :: ............................. 02:53.55{ 14}   05:32.07( 10)
      1 Didzis Viksne                  00:46.59[  9]  
      2 Dairis Magone                  00:49.18[  9]   01:36.17(  9)
      3 Kristaps Magone                00:42.31[ 15]   02:18.48( 12)
   3. :: ............................. 02:18.48{ 12}   07:50.55(  9)
10. 11  OK Põlva Kobras I              Kobras          EST 07:54.37   +113:26        
      1 Kaspar Kork                    00:58.47[ 18]  
      2 Taavi Nurm                     00:58.48[ 16]   01:57.35( 16)
      3 Martin Marga                   00:49.12[ 26]   02:46.47( 16)
   1. :: ............................. 02:46.47{ 16}  
      1 Kaspar Kork                    01:10.11[ 25]  
      2 Martin Marga                   00:56.54[  6]   02:07.05( 13)
      3 Taavi Nurm                     00:43.15[ 12]   02:50.20( 13)
   2. :: ............................. 02:50.20{ 13}   05:37.07( 11)
      1 Martin Marga                   00:47.11[ 12]  
      2 Taavi Nurm                     00:53.53[ 14]   01:41.04( 12)
      3 Kaspar Kork                    00:36.26[  9]   02:17.30( 11)
   3. :: ............................. 02:17.30{ 11}   07:54.37( 10)
11. 44  JOKA/LEHOLA                                    EST 07:55.50   +114:39        
      1 Tiit Poopuu                    01:03.56[ 25]  
      2 Mait Vaiksaar                  01:07.19[ 28]   02:11.15( 26)
      3 Kaarel Kallas                  00:39.36[  7]   02:50.51( 19)
   1. :: ............................. 02:50.51{ 19}  
      1 Kaarel Kallas                  01:08.56[ 23]  
      2 Inno Ling                      00:58.12[  8]   02:07.08( 14)
      3 Tiit Poopuu                    00:41.12[ 11]   02:48.20( 12)
   2. :: ............................. 02:48.20{ 12}   05:39.11( 13)
      1 Kaarel Kallas                  00:48.38[ 19]  
      2 Tiit Poopuu                    00:52.24[ 13]   01:41.02( 11)
      3 Inno Ling                      00:35.37[  8]   02:16.39(  9)
   3. :: ............................. 02:16.39{  9}   07:55.50( 11)
12. 37  Vechi                          Meridians       LAT 07:56.32   +115:21 1.VET  
      1 Ēriks Udris                    01:04.04[ 26]  
      2 Valters Kaminskis              01:02.51[ 21]   02:06.55( 22)
      3 Igors Bužs                     00:45.25[ 16]   02:52.20( 22)
   1. :: ............................. 02:52.20{ 22}  
      1 Igors Bužs                     01:05.23[ 18]  
      2 Valters Kaminskis              00:58.13[  9]   02:03.36( 10)
      3 Ēriks Udris                    00:44.33[ 15]   02:48.09( 11)
   2. :: ............................. 02:48.09{ 11}   05:40.29( 14)
      1 Ēriks Udris                    00:47.06[ 11]  
      2 Valters Kaminskis              00:49.10[  8]   01:36.16(  8)
      3 Igors Bužs                     00:39.47[ 11]   02:16.03(  6)
   3. :: ............................. 02:16.03{  6}   07:56.32( 12)
13. 8   Peko mehed                     Peko            EST 08:06.54   +125:43 2.VET  
      1 Rein Zaitsev                   00:57.32[ 15]  
      2 Paavo Rõigas                   00:59.01[ 19]   01:56.33( 14)
      3 Toivo Toomas                   00:41.22[ 12]   02:37.55( 11)
   1. :: ............................. 02:37.55{ 11}  
      1 Rein Zaitsev                   01:04.55[ 16]  
      2 Toivo Toomas                   01:10.22[ 18]   02:15.17( 18)
      3 Einar Raudkepp                 00:56.40[ 36]   03:11.57( 21)
   2. :: ............................. 03:11.57{ 21}   05:49.52( 16)
      1 Paavo Rõigas                   00:48.32[ 18]  
      2 Rein Zaitsev                   00:49.29[ 10]   01:38.01( 10)
      3 Toivo Toomas                   00:39.01[ 10]   02:17.02( 10)
   3. :: ............................. 02:17.02{ 10}   08:06.54( 13)
14. 13  SRD-I                          SRD             EST 08:08.26   +127:15 3.VET  
      1 Dmitri Shved                   01:03.49[ 24]  
      2 Sergei Shirokov                01:07.55[ 30]   02:11.44( 27)
      3 Roman Shved                    00:48.31[ 24]   03:00.15( 25)
   1. :: ............................. 03:00.15{ 25}  
      1 Dmitri Shved                   00:55.25[  7]  
      2 Sergei Shirokov                01:01.16[ 12]   01:56.41(  8)
      3 Roman Shved                    00:45.04[ 16]   02:41.45(  9)
   2. :: ............................. 02:41.45{  9}   05:42.00( 15)
      1 Dmitri Shved                   00:45.17[  7]  
      2 Sergei Shirokov                00:58.41[ 22]   01:43.58( 16)
      3 Roman Shved                    00:42.28[ 14]   02:26.26( 15)
   3. :: ............................. 02:26.26{ 15}   08:08.26( 14)
15. 24  Suomusjärven Sisu              SISU            FIN 08:16.05   +134:54 4.VET  
      1 Matti Yliluikki                00:52.52[ 11]  
      2 Jouni Anttila                  01:03.01[ 22]   01:55.53( 13)
      3 Petteri Lindblom               00:40.27[ 11]   02:36.20( 10)
   1. :: ............................. 02:36.20{ 10}  
      1 Matti Yliluikki                00:58.16[ 10]  
      2 Petteri Lindblom               01:17.08[ 25]   02:15.24( 19)
      3 Jouni Anttila                  00:45.49[ 17]   03:01.13( 16)
   2. :: ............................. 03:01.13{ 16}   05:37.33( 12)
      1 Matti Yliluikki                00:42.44[  3]  
      2 Petteri Lindblom               01:04.18[ 27]   01:47.02( 21)
      3 Jouni Anttila                  00:51.30[ 29]   02:38.32( 20)
   3. :: ............................. 02:38.32{ 20}   08:16.05( 15)
16. 21  VIGA 2                         VIGA            LAT 08:28.58   +147:47 5.VET  
      1 Māris Vīlips                   01:00.33[ 22]  
      2 Artūrs Grīnbergs               00:59.40[ 20]   02:00.13( 18)
      3 Juris Zariņš                   00:51.43[ 35]   02:51.56( 20)
   1. :: ............................. 02:51.56{ 20}  
      1 Artūrs Grīnbergs               01:04.59[ 17]  
      2 Māris Vīlips                   01:07.56[ 17]   02:12.55( 15)
      3 Juris Zariņš                   00:49.38[ 23]   03:02.33( 17)
   2. :: ............................. 03:02.33{ 17}   05:54.29( 17)
      1 Artūrs Grīnbergs               00:50.24[ 20]  
      2 Juris Zariņš                   01:01.45[ 26]   01:52.09( 24)
      3 Māris Vīlips                   00:42.20[ 13]   02:34.29( 19)
   3. :: ............................. 02:34.29{ 19}   08:28.58( 16)
17. 34  Võru III                       OK Võru         EST 08:31.22   +150:11 2.JUN  
      1 Jüri Joonas                    01:12.04[ 35]  
      2 Jonatan Karjus                 00:54.07[ 11]   02:06.11( 21)
      3 Kaspar Karjus                  00:45.51[ 17]   02:52.02( 21)
   1. :: ............................. 02:52.02{ 21}  
      1 Jonatan Karjus                 01:03.06[ 14]  
      2 Kaspar Karjus                  01:11.41[ 19]   02:14.47( 16)
      3 Artur Nevinski                 00:50.11[ 24]   03:04.58( 18)
   2. :: ............................. 03:04.58{ 18}   05:57.00( 20)
      1 Jonatan Karjus                 00:47.27[ 13]  
      2 Kaspar Karjus                  01:00.37[ 24]   01:48.04( 22)
      3 Artur Nevinski                 00:46.18[ 21]   02:34.22( 18)
   3. :: ............................. 02:34.22{ 18}   08:31.22( 17)
18. 10  SK Mercury                     Mercury         EST 08:32.07   +150:56 6.VET  
      1 Mati Korrol                    00:59.04[ 21]  
      2 Danilo Piht                    01:12.54[ 35]   02:11.58( 28)
      3 Tanel Saue                     00:51.31[ 33]   03:03.29( 27)
   1. :: ............................. 03:03.29{ 27}  
      1 Danilo Piht                    01:03.04[ 13]  
      2 Mati Korrol                    01:02.20[ 13]   02:05.24( 12)
      3 Tanel Saue                     00:51.05[ 26]   02:56.29( 15)
   2. :: ............................. 02:56.29{ 15}   05:59.58( 21)
      1 Danilo Piht                    00:54.35[ 29]  
      2 Mati Korrol                    00:51.48[ 12]   01:46.23( 20)
      3 Tanel Saue                     00:45.46[ 20]   02:32.09( 16)
   3. :: ............................. 02:32.09{ 16}   08:32.07( 18)
19. 1   Orvand&Ex                      Orvand          EST 08:36.28   +155:17 7.VET  
      1 Tenno Alamaa                   00:58.42[ 16]  
      2 Timo Asikainen                 01:03.03[ 23]   02:01.45( 19)
      3 Maido Kaljur                   00:47.33[ 21]   02:49.18( 18)
   1. :: ............................. 02:49.18{ 18}  
      1 Tenno Alamaa                   01:08.09[ 22]  
      2 Maido Kaljur                   01:19.27[ 28]   02:27.36( 25)
      3 Rein Rooni                     00:53.19[ 29]   03:20.55( 27)
   2. :: ............................. 03:20.55{ 27}   06:10.13( 24)
      1 Maido Kaljur                   00:50.26[ 21]  
      2 Rein Rooni                     00:55.25[ 17]   01:45.51( 19)
      3 Tenno Alamaa                   00:40.24[ 12]   02:26.15( 14)
   3. :: ............................. 02:26.15{ 14}   08:36.28( 19)
20. 39  OK M.A.R.U.                    MARU            EST 08:39.41   +158:30 8.VET  
      1 Raivo Reiman                   00:53.57[ 14]  
      2 Karli Lambot                   00:52.04[  7]   01:46.01(  8)
      3 Raivo Panker                   01:01.22[ 42]   02:47.23( 17)
   1. :: ............................. 02:47.23{ 17}  
      1 Raivo Reiman                   00:58.14[  9]  
      2 Raivo Panker                   01:24.09[ 35]   02:22.23( 20)
      3 Sven Rea                       00:46.54[ 20]   03:09.17( 19)
   2. :: ............................. 03:09.17{ 19}   05:56.40( 19)
      1 Raivo Reiman                   00:48.24[ 15]  
      2 Sven Rea                       00:57.13[ 21]   01:45.37( 18)
      3 Raivo Panker                   00:57.24[ 34]   02:43.01( 24)
   3. :: ............................. 02:43.01{ 24}   08:39.41( 20)
21. 9   Ilves I                        Ilves           EST 08:39.54   +158:43        
      1 Kristo Heinmann                00:50.58[  7]  
      2 Ott-Kaarel Kalm                01:03.30[ 26]   01:54.28( 12)
      3 Johannes Heinsoo               00:51.01[ 28]   02:45.29( 15)
   1. :: ............................. 02:45.29{ 15}  
      1 Ott-Kaarel Kalm                01:10.30[ 28]  
      2 Johannes Heinsoo               01:25.19[ 37]   02:35.49( 38)
      3 Mati Sarap                     00:44.25[ 14]   03:20.14( 26)
   2. :: ............................. 03:20.14{ 26}   06:05.43( 22)
      1 Ott-Kaarel Kalm                00:48.29[ 16]  
      2 Johannes Heinsoo               00:56.19[ 19]   01:44.48( 17)
      3 Mati Sarap                     00:49.23[ 26]   02:34.11( 17)
   3. :: ............................. 02:34.11{ 17}   08:39.54( 21)
22. 7   Aluksne                        Aluksne OK      LAT 08:57.26   +176:15 9.VET  
      1 Edmunds Zvaigzne               01:03.24[ 23]  
      2 Vilnis Velkeris                01:07.25[ 29]   02:10.49( 25)
      3 Maris Vabulnieks               00:45.10[ 15]   02:55.59( 23)
   1. :: ............................. 02:55.59{ 23}  
      1 Maris Vabulnieks               01:13.34[ 38]  
      2 Vilnis Velkeris                01:14.10[ 22]   02:27.44( 27)
      3 Edmunds Zvaigzne               00:44.02[ 13]   03:11.46( 20)
   2. :: ............................. 03:11.46{ 20}   06:07.45( 23)
      1 Edmunds Zvaigzne               00:58.53[ 32]  
      2 Maris Vabulnieks               01:07.52[ 33]   02:06.45( 34)
      3 Vilnis Velkeris                00:42.56[ 16]   02:49.41( 26)
   3. :: ............................. 02:49.41{ 26}   08:57.26( 22)
23. 35  Rapla-Harju SSÜ                -               EST 08:59.19   +178:08        
      1 Arvi Alamaa                    00:58.45[ 17]  
      2 Ats Sõnajalg                   00:58.49[ 17]   01:57.34( 15)
      3 Taavi-Kalle Kiisler            00:46.57[ 20]   02:44.31( 13)
   1. :: ............................. 02:44.31{ 13}  
      1 Arvi Alamaa                    01:10.56[ 30]  
      2 Taavi-Kalle Kiisler            01:14.37[ 23]   02:25.33( 22)
      3 Ats Sõnajalg                   00:46.28[ 18]   03:12.01( 22)
   2. :: ............................. 03:12.01{ 22}   05:56.32( 18)
      1 Ats Sõnajalg                   01:00.13[ 36]  
      2 Taavi-Kalle Kiisler            01:05.33[ 29]   02:05.46( 30)
      3 Arvi Alamaa                    00:57.01[ 32]   03:02.47( 32)
   3. :: ............................. 03:02.47{ 32}   08:59.19( 23)
24. 33  Üle metsa ja läbi mäe                          EST 09:06.26   +185:15        
      1 Ilmar Udam                     01:27.15[ 43]  
      2 Tõnis Laugessaar               00:57.49[ 13]   02:25.04( 32)
      3 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       00:46.48[ 19]   03:11.52( 30)
   1. :: ............................. 03:11.52{ 30}  
      1 Ilmar Udam                     01:18.28[ 39]  
      2 Tõnis Laugessaar               01:06.25[ 16]   02:24.53( 21)
      3 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       00:50.14[ 25]   03:15.07( 24)
   2. :: ............................. 03:15.07{ 24}   06:26.59( 27)
      1 Arno Ruusalepp                 00:57.07[ 31]  
      2 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       00:56.35[ 20]   01:53.42( 25)
      3 Tõnis Laugessaar               00:45.45[ 19]   02:39.27( 22)
   3. :: ............................. 02:39.27{ 22}   09:06.26( 24)
25. 38  Võru II                        OK Võru         EST 09:24.55   +203:44        
      1 Alar Kume                      01:11.54[ 34]  
      2 Olari Needo                    01:03.28[ 25]   02:15.22( 30)
      3 Fred Needo                     00:51.28[ 32]   03:06.50( 28)
   1. :: ............................. 03:06.50{ 28}  
      1 Alar Kume                      01:10.25[ 27]  
      2 Olari Needo                    01:19.35[ 29]   02:30.00( 28)
      3 Fred Needo                     00:54.20[ 30]   03:24.20( 29)
   2. :: ............................. 03:24.20{ 29}   06:31.10( 28)
      1 Alar Kume                      01:05.38[ 39]  
      2 Olari Needo                    01:01.10[ 25]   02:06.48( 35)
      3 Fred Needo                     00:46.57[ 22]   02:53.45( 28)
   3. :: ............................. 02:53.45{ 28}   09:24.55( 25)
26. 20  AV Satakunta3                  AV Satakunta    FIN 09:30.37   +209:26 3.JUN  
      1 Roope Koskinen                 01:16.23[ 37]  
      2 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen           00:53.17[  9]   02:09.40( 23)
      3 Heikki Haapakoski              01:06.38[ 43]   03:16.18( 31)
   1. :: ............................. 03:16.18{ 31}  
      1 Roope Koskinen                 01:13.00[ 33]  
      2 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen           01:12.41[ 20]   02:25.41( 23)
      3 Heikki Haapakoski              01:09.40[ 43]   03:35.21( 33)
   2. :: ............................. 03:35.21{ 33}   06:51.39( 31)
      1 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen           00:48.29[ 16]  
      2 Roope Koskinen                 00:55.28[ 18]   01:43.57( 15)
      3 Heikki Haapakoski              00:55.01[ 30]   02:38.58( 21)
   3. :: ............................. 02:38.58{ 21}   09:30.37( 26)
27. 45  SRD-II                         SRD             EST 09:39.28   +218:17 10.VET 
      1 Vladimir Savinov               01:12.10[ 36]  
      2 Viktor Kübard                  00:58.08[ 15]   02:10.18( 24)
      3 Sergei Shved                   00:51.17[ 30]   03:01.35( 26)
   1. :: ............................. 03:01.35{ 26}  
      1 Viktor Kübard                  01:13.06[ 34]  
      2 Vladimir Savinov               01:13.06[ 21]   02:26.12( 24)
      3 Sergei Shved                   00:47.31[ 21]   03:13.43( 23)
   2. :: ............................. 03:13.43{ 23}   06:15.18( 25)
      1 Vladimir Savinov               01:35.55[ 45]  
      2 Viktor Kübard                  00:58.51[ 23]   02:34.46( 42)
      3 Sergei Shved                   00:49.24[ 27]   03:24.10( 37)
   3. :: ............................. 03:24.10{ 37}   09:39.28( 27)
28. 47  Gaujiena                       Aluksne OK      LAT 09:40.51   +219:40 11.VET 
      1 Atis Kalejs                    01:05.17[ 27]  
      2 Maris Stabins                  01:11.21[ 32]   02:16.38( 31)
      3 Raivis Kalnins                 00:53.29[ 36]   03:10.07( 29)
   1. :: ............................. 03:10.07{ 29}  
      1 Maris Stabins                  01:13.29[ 37]  
      2 Atis Kalejs                    01:19.50[ 30]   02:33.19( 35)
      3 Raivis Kalnins                 01:06.04[ 41]   03:39.23( 35)
   2. :: ............................. 03:39.23{ 35}   06:49.30( 29)
      1 Maris Stabins                  00:50.52[ 23]  
      2 Raivis Kalnins                 01:15.52[ 39]   02:06.44( 33)
      3 Atis Kalejs                    00:44.37[ 18]   02:51.21( 27)
   3. :: ............................. 02:51.21{ 27}   09:40.51( 28)
29. 14  Võru I                         OK Võru         EST 09:50.56   +229:45        
      1 Lauri Sild                     00:47.18[  4]  
      2 Andy Karjus                    01:11.25[ 33]   01:58.43( 17)
      3 Tõnis Piirisild                00:46.17[ 18]   02:45.00( 14)
   1. :: ............................. 02:45.00{ 14}  
      1 Andy Karjus                    01:19.55[ 40]  
      2 Tõnis Piirisild                01:50.44[ 46]   03:10.39( 42)
      3 Jüri Vanaveski                 00:54.36[ 32]   04:05.15( 38)
   2. :: ............................. 04:05.15{ 38}   06:50.15( 30)
      1 Tõnis Piirisild                00:59.37[ 35]  
      2 Jüri Vanaveski                 01:11.59[ 36]   02:11.36( 37)
      3 Andy Karjus                    00:49.05[ 25]   03:00.41( 31)
   3. :: ............................. 03:00.41{ 31}   09:50.56( 29)
30. 43  Peko juuniorid 2               Peko            EST 10:01.01   +239:50 4.JUN  
      1 Sander Linnus                  01:10.55[ 30]  
      2 Mattis Jaama                   01:26.24[ 42]   02:37.19( 37)
      3 Reigo Teervalt                 00:45.00[ 14]   03:22.19( 32)
   1. :: ............................. 03:22.19{ 32}  
      1 Reigo Teervalt                 01:04.52[ 15]  
      2 Mattis Jaama                   01:30.35[ 42]   02:35.27( 37)
      3 Kristjan Linnus                00:55.58[ 33]   03:31.25( 32)
   2. :: ............................. 03:31.25{ 32}   06:53.44( 32)
      1 Mattis Jaama                   00:51.33[ 25]  
      2 Reigo Teervalt                 01:10.19[ 35]   02:01.52( 29)
      3 Kristjan Linnus                01:05.25[ 38]   03:07.17( 34)
   3. :: ............................. 03:07.17{ 34}   10:01.01( 30)
31. 40  Kape 2                         Kape            EST 10:03.58   +242:47 12.VET 
      1 Kristjan Leiger                01:25.46[ 41]  
      2 Kaljo Julge                    01:11.00[ 31]   02:36.46( 36)
      3 Heini Tammik                   00:55.16[ 38]   03:32.02( 38)
   1. :: ............................. 03:32.02{ 38}  
      1 Kaljo Julge                    01:09.07[ 24]  
      2 Kristjan Leiger                01:23.20[ 32]   02:32.27( 32)
      3 Heini Tammik                   00:56.26[ 34]   03:28.53( 30)
   2. :: ............................. 03:28.53{ 30}   07:00.55( 34)
      1 Kaljo Julge                    01:03.58[ 38]  
      2 Kristjan Leiger                01:07.50[ 32]   02:11.48( 38)
      3 Heini Tammik                   00:51.15[ 28]   03:03.03( 33)
   3. :: ............................. 03:03.03{ 33}   10:03.58( 31)
32. 48  ITM- Segu                                      EST 10:04.31   +243:20 13.VET 
      1 Taivo Daub                     01:11.27[ 32]  
      2 Tarmo Pöör                     01:28.37[ 43]   02:40.04( 38)
      3 Raul Hindov                    00:48.45[ 25]   03:28.49( 36)
   1. :: ............................. 03:28.49{ 36}  
      1 Taivo Daub                     01:35.44[ 42]  
      2 Andres Karilaid                01:25.03[ 36]   03:00.47( 40)
      3 Tarmo Pöör                     00:52.44[ 28]   03:53.31( 37)
   2. :: ............................. 03:53.31{ 37}   07:22.20( 36)
      1 Andres Karilaid                00:53.29[ 28]  
      2 Tarmo Pöör                     01:04.24[ 28]   01:57.53( 26)
      3 Taivo Daub                     00:44.18[ 17]   02:42.11( 23)
   3. :: ............................. 02:42.11{ 23}   10:04.31( 32)
33. 29  Auseklis                       Auseklis IK     LAT 10:19.45   +258:34        
      1 Valdis Lepiksons               01:11.37[ 33]  
      2 Alvis Lepiksons                01:03.26[ 24]   02:15.03( 29)
      3 Davis Voicescuks               01:36.30[ 47]   03:51.33( 40)
   1. :: ............................. 03:51.33{ 40}  
      1 Valdis Lepiksons               01:07.18[ 21]  
      2 Alvis Lepiksons                01:23.43[ 34]   02:31.01( 29)
      3 Davis Voicescuks               01:07.59[ 42]   03:39.00( 34)
   2. :: ............................. 03:39.00{ 34}   07:30.33( 37)
      1 Valdis Lepiksons               00:57.02[ 30]  
      2 Alvis Lepiksons                00:54.56[ 16]   01:51.58( 23)
      3 Davis Voicescuks               00:57.14[ 33]   02:49.12( 25)
   3. :: ............................. 02:49.12{ 25}   10:19.45( 33)
34. 42  JOKA M18                       JOKA            EST 10:25.58   +264:47 5.JUN  
      1 Harri Lainemäe                 01:17.33[ 38]  
      2 Jorma Valge                    01:17.07[ 36]   02:34.40( 35)
      3 Martin Liidlein                00:51.08[ 29]   03:25.48( 35)
   1. :: ............................. 03:25.48{ 35}  
      1 Jorma Valge                    01:10.38[ 29]  
      2 Martin Liidlein                01:21.57[ 31]   02:32.35( 34)
      3 Harri Lainemäe                 00:56.26[ 34]   03:29.01( 31)
   2. :: ............................. 03:29.01{ 31}   06:54.49( 33)
      1 Jorma Valge                    01:10.28[ 42]  
      2 Harri Lainemäe                 01:33.20[ 44]   02:43.48( 43)
      3 Martin Liidlein                00:47.21[ 23]   03:31.09( 39)
   3. :: ............................. 03:31.09{ 39}   10:25.58( 34)
35. 17  Kape 1                         Kape            EST 10:35.18   +274:07        
      1 Meelis Zimmermann              00:58.59[ 19]  
      2 Indrek Jentson                 01:35.28[ 44]   02:34.27( 34)
      3 Silver Rebenits                00:55.33[ 40]   03:30.00( 37)
   1. :: ............................. 03:30.00{ 37}  
      1 Peeter Lind                    01:31.22[ 41]  
      2 Silver Rebenits                01:32.24[ 43]   03:03.46( 41)
      3 Indrek Jentson                 01:05.55[ 40]   04:09.41( 39)
   2. :: ............................. 04:09.41{ 39}   07:39.41( 39)
      1 Meelis Zimmermann              00:52.05[ 27]  
      2 Peeter Lind                    01:07.13[ 30]   01:59.18( 28)
      3 Silver Rebenits                00:56.19[ 31]   02:55.37( 29)
   3. :: ............................. 02:55.37{ 29}   10:35.18( 35)
36. 5   KOLM PAKSU                     RAE ROK         EST 10:35.50   +274:39 14.VET 
      1 Kaido Gutmann                  01:08.01[ 28]  
      2 Tauno Piirikivi                01:24.32[ 41]   02:32.33( 33)
      3 Martin Ehala                   00:51.33[ 34]   03:24.06( 34)
   1. :: ............................. 03:24.06{ 34}  
      1 Martin Ehala                   01:35.56[ 43]  
      2 Kaido Gutmann                  01:15.11[ 24]   02:51.07( 39)
      3 Tauno Piirikivi                01:00.39[ 39]   03:51.46( 36)
   2. :: ............................. 03:51.46{ 36}   07:15.52( 35)
      1 Kaido Gutmann                  01:00.19[ 37]  
      2 Martin Ehala                   01:20.07[ 41]   02:20.26( 39)
      3 Tauno Piirikivi                00:59.32[ 35]   03:19.58( 36)
   3. :: ............................. 03:19.58{ 36}   10:35.50( 36)
37. 16  Jõhvikas1                      Jõhvikas        EST 11:43.20   +342:09        
      1 Karmo Kübarsepp                02:05.53[ 47]  
      2 Allan Roosimägi                01:04.39[ 27]   03:10.32( 43)
      3 Mikk Põdra                     01:00.37[ 41]   04:11.09( 42)
   1. :: ............................. 04:11.09{ 42}  
      1 Karmo Kübarsepp                01:12.55[ 32]  
      2 Mikk Põdra                     01:18.13[ 26]   02:31.08( 30)
      3 Allan Roosimägi                00:48.18[ 22]   03:19.26( 25)
   2. :: ............................. 03:19.26{ 25}   07:30.35( 38)
      1 Allan Roosimägi                01:21.52[ 44]  
      2 Karmo Kübarsepp                01:37.24[ 45]   02:59.16( 44)
      3 Mikk Põdra                     01:13.29[ 43]   04:12.45( 42)
   3. :: ............................. 04:12.45{ 42}   11:43.20( 37)
38. 36  Võru IV                        OK Võru         EST 11:58.47   +357:36 6.JUN  
      1 Raul Reiljan                   01:11.01[ 31]  
      2 Kevin Koskinen                 02:08.17[ 46]   03:19.18( 44)
      3 Georg Kõlli                    00:54.14[ 37]   04:13.32( 43)
   1. :: ............................. 04:13.32{ 43}  
      1 Raul Reiljan                   01:10.57[ 31]  
      2 Henri Oru                      01:23.38[ 33]   02:34.35( 36)
      3 Georg Kõlli                    01:43.04[ 45]   04:17.39( 42)
   2. :: ............................. 04:17.39{ 42}   08:31.11( 41)
      1 Raul Reiljan                   00:51.50[ 26]  
      2 Henri Oru                      01:15.21[ 37]   02:07.11( 36)
      3 Kevin Koskinen                 01:20.25[ 44]   03:27.36( 38)
   3. :: ............................. 03:27.36{ 38}   11:58.47( 38)
39. 28  Tartu Suusaklubi               Tartu Suusaklub EST 12:13.42   +372:31        
      1 Martin Ling                    01:26.34[ 42]  
      2 Siim Jõesaar                   01:17.13[ 37]   02:43.47( 39)
      3 Riho Klement                   02:04.59[ 48]   04:48.46( 45)
   1. :: ............................. 04:48.46{ 45}  
      1 Martin Ling                    01:01.12[ 12]  
      2 Siim Jõesaar                   01:26.30[ 39]   02:27.42( 26)
      3 Riho Klement                   01:49.52[ 46]   04:17.34( 41)
   2. :: ............................. 04:17.34{ 41}   09:06.20( 43)
      1 Martin Ling                    00:58.57[ 33]  
      2 Siim Jõesaar                   01:07.44[ 31]   02:06.41( 32)
      3 Riho Klement                   01:00.41[ 36]   03:07.22( 35)
   3. :: ............................. 03:07.22{ 35}   12:13.42( 39)
40. 31  Kõrgem Sõjakool 2              Sõjakool        EST 12:15.02   +373:51        
      1 Roman Kattai                   01:29.31[ 44]  
      2 Ivar Janson                    01:24.01[ 40]   02:53.32( 41)
      3 Silver Mäe                     00:47.55[ 23]   03:41.27( 39)
   1. :: ............................. 03:41.27{ 39}  
      1 Ivar Janson                    01:50.17[ 45]  
      2 Silver Mäe                     01:30.07[ 41]   03:20.24( 43)
      3 Roman Kattai                   00:54.25[ 31]   04:14.49( 40)
   2. :: ............................. 04:14.49{ 40}   07:56.16( 40)
      1 Silver Mäe                     01:44.07[ 46]  
      2 Roman Kattai                   01:27.47[ 43]   03:11.54( 45)
      3 Ivar Janson                    01:06.52[ 39]   04:18.46( 43)
   3. :: ............................. 04:18.46{ 43}   12:15.02( 40)
41. 30  TAOK+                                          EST 12:40.35   +399:24 15.VET 
      1 Sulev Kuiv                     01:24.34[ 39]  
      2 Kalev Kukk                     01:59.48[ 45]   03:24.22( 45)
      3 Ilmar Kirjanen                 01:07.03[ 44]   04:31.25( 44)
   1. :: ............................. 04:31.25{ 44}  
      1 Sulev Kuiv                     01:46.41[ 44]  
      2 Kalev Kukk                     01:40.58[ 44]   03:27.39( 44)
      3 Ilmar Kirjanen                 00:59.43[ 38]   04:27.22( 43)
   2. :: ............................. 04:27.22{ 43}   08:58.47( 42)
      1 Sulev Kuiv                     01:09.17[ 41]  
      2 Ilmar Kirjanen                 01:20.20[ 42]   02:29.37( 41)
      3 Kaur Kirjanen                  01:12.11[ 42]   03:41.48( 41)
   3. :: ............................. 03:41.48{ 41}   12:40.35( 41)
    32  OK Põlva Kobras II             Kobras          EST Tühist           
      1 Oliver Jõgeva                  01:49.53[ 46]  
      2 Priit Võsupärg                 01:12.17[ 34]   03:02.10( 42)
      3 Antti Siima                    00:49.27[ 27]   03:51.37( 41)
   1. :: ............................. 03:51.37{ 41}  
      1 Oliver Jõgeva                  Vale KP        
      2 Priit Võsupärg                 01:26.42[ 40]   Tühist
      3 Antti Siima                    00:46.35[ 19]   Tühist
   2. :: ............................. Thist          Tühist
      1 Antti Siima                    01:08.01[ 40]  
      2 Oliver Jõgeva                  01:19.43[ 40]   02:27.44( 40)
      3 Martin Zvirblis                01:07.07[ 40]   03:34.51( 40)
   3. :: ............................. 03:34.51{ 40}   Tühist
    2   Tammed                         Tammed          EST Katk             
      1 Erkki Aadli                    00:52.02[  9]  
      2 Jürgen Einpaul                 00:52.01[  6]   01:44.03(  6)
      3 Risto Kiilberg                 00:36.56[  6]   02:20.59(  6)
   1. :: ............................. 02:20.59{  6}  
      1 Jürgen Einpaul                 00:55.12[  6]  
      2 Erkki Aadli                    00:49.25[  2]   01:44.37(  3)
      3 Andre Nõmm                     00:38.30[  6]   02:23.07(  4)
   2. :: ............................. 02:23.07{  4}   04:44.06(  5)
      1 Risto Kiilberg                 00:48.22[ 14]  
      2 Erkki Aadli                    00:42.44[  6]   01:31.06(  6)
      3 Arti Albert                    00:38.57*       Katk
   3. :: ............................. Katk            Katk
    26  Jõhvikas Mvet                  Jõhvikas        EST Tühist           
      1 Igor Petrovitski               Vale KP        
      2 Urmas Sulaoja                  01:17.29[ 38]   Tühist
      3 Arne Kolk                      01:11.34[ 45]   Tühist
   1. :: ............................. Thist         
      1 Urmas Sulaoja                  01:13.24[ 36]  
      2 Igor Petrovitski               02:32.26[ 47]   03:45.50( 45)
      3 Arne Kolk                      01:20.56[ 44]   05:06.46( 44)
   2. :: ............................. 05:06.46{ 44}   Tühist
      1 Urmas Sulaoja                  01:14.51[ 43]  
      2 Igor Petrovitski               Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Arne Kolk                      01:10.30[ 41]   Tühist
   3. :: ............................. Thist          Tühist
    22  AV Satakunta4                  AV Satakunta    FIN Tühist           
      1 Kari-Pekka Seppänen            01:09.33[ 29]  
      2 Kare Kaskinen                  00:55.49[ 12]   02:05.22( 20)
      3 Juhani Keskitalo               00:51.21[ 31]   02:56.43( 24)
   1. :: ............................. 02:56.43{ 24}  
      1 Kare Kaskinen                  01:13.09[ 35]  
      2 Juhani Keskitalo               01:18.57[ 27]   02:32.06( 31)
      3 Kari-Pekka Seppänen            00:51.21[ 27]   03:23.27( 28)
   2. :: ............................. 03:23.27{ 28}   06:20.10( 26)
      1 Kare Kaskinen                  00:50.26[ 21]  
      2 Kari-Pekka Seppänen            01:15.44[ 38]   02:06.10( 31)
      3 Juhani Keskitalo               Vale KP         Tühist
   3. :: ............................. Thist          Tühist
    25  LSF PT&sõbrad                  LSF PT          EST Tühist           
      1 Peep Otstavel                  00:59.02[ 20]  
      2 Allar Kivil                    Katk            Katk
      3 Rünno Sulg                     00:55.30[ 39]   Katk
   1. :: ............................. Katk           
      1 Peep Otstavel                  01:06.05[ 20]  
      2 Rünno Sulg                     01:26.29[ 38]   02:32.34( 33)
      3 Allar Kivil                    Vale KP         Tühist
   2. :: ............................. Thist          Tühist
      1 Peep Otstavel                  00:50.55[ 24]  
      2 Rünno Sulg                     01:08.14[ 34]   01:59.09( 27)
      3 Allar Kivil                    01:01.00[ 37]   03:00.09( 30)
   3. :: ............................. 03:00.09{ 30}   Tühist
    46  Ilves jun                      Ilves           EST Tühist           
      1 Björn Panker                   01:49.43[ 45]  
      2 Karl-Edgar Tammi               02:14.58[ 47]   04:04.41( 46)
      3 Matis Kalm                     01:31.35[ 46]   05:36.16( 46)
   1. :: ............................. 05:36.16{ 46}  
      1 Karl-Edgar Tammi               Vale KP        
      2                                Ei start        Tühist
      3 Matis Kalm                     Vale KP         Tühist
   2. :: ............................. Thist          Tühist
      1 Karl-Edgar Tammi               02:04.48[ 47]  
      2                                Ei start        Katk
      3 Matis Kalm                     01:29.15[ 45]   Katk
   3. :: ............................. Katk            Tühist
    18  Kõrgem Sõjakool 1              Sõjakool        EST Tühist           
      1 Andres Soome                   01:25.41[ 40]  
      2 Antek Kasemaa                  01:22.59[ 39]   02:48.40( 40)
      3 Kenny Kivikas                  00:33.40[  2]   03:22.20( 33)
   1. :: ............................. 03:22.20{ 33}  
      1 Antek Kasemaa                  Vale KP        
      2 Andres Soome                   01:43.24[ 45]   Tühist
      3 Lembit Nöps                    00:59.28[ 37]   Tühist
   2. :: ............................. Thist          Tühist
      1                                Ei start       
      2                                Ei start        Ei start
      3                                Ei start        Ei start
   3. :: ............................. Ei start        Tühist
N21
1:: 1. 5890 .. 5950m 14 KP ; 2. 5890 .. 5950m 14 KP ; 3. 4160 m 10 KP ;
2:: 1. 6110 .. 6170m 9 KP ; 2. 6110 .. 6170m 9 KP ; 3. 3880 .. 3940m 9 KP ;
3:: 1. 5520 .. 5540m 12 KP ; 2. 5520 .. 5540m 12 KP ; 3. 4280 .. 4300m 10 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus    AlamKl.
 1. 50  OK Põlva Kobras I              Kobras          EST 07:02.56  07:02.56        
      1 Annika Rihma                   00:50.30[  1]  
      2 Liis Johanson                  00:48.47[  1]   01:39.17(  1)
      3 Maarja Punak                   00:44.14[  7]   02:23.31(  1)
   1. :: ............................. 02:23.31{  1}  
      1 Annika Rihma                   00:52.59[  1]  
      2 Liis Johanson                  00:52.01[  1]   01:45.00(  1)
      3 Ly Trei                        00:40.05[  5]   02:25.05(  1)
   2. :: ............................. 02:25.05{  1}   04:48.36(  1)
      1 Ly Trei                        00:52.55[ 12]  
      2 Liis Johanson                  00:47.17[  4]   01:40.12(  5)
      3 Annika Rihma                   00:34.08[  1]   02:14.20(  1)
   3. :: ............................. 02:14.20{  1}   07:02.56(  1)
 2. 58  Orvand                         Orvand          EST 07:34.41    +31:45        
      1 Päivi Autio                    00:51.35[  2]  
      2 Marilin Sulg                   00:55.49[  2]   01:47.24(  2)
      3 Triinu Rooni                   00:44.01[  6]   02:31.25(  3)
   1. :: ............................. 02:31.25{  3}  
      1 Päivi Autio                    00:58.08[  2]  
      2 Marilin Sulg                   01:11.15[ 11]   02:09.23(  5)
      3 Triinu Rooni                   00:38.29[  3]   02:47.52(  3)
   2. :: ............................. 02:47.52{  3}   05:19.17(  2)
      1 Marilin Sulg                   00:51.30[  5]  
      2 Päivi Autio                    00:44.21[  1]   01:35.51(  1)
      3 Triinu Rooni                   00:39.33[  4]   02:15.24(  4)
   3. :: ............................. 02:15.24{  4}   07:34.41(  2)
 3. 53  Ilves N junior                 Ilves           EST 07:39.00    +36:04 1.JUN  
      1 Britta Panker                  00:58.57[  6]  
      2 Kaia Kivikas                   01:02.30[ 11]   02:01.27(  5)
      3 Agnes Vask                     00:37.49[  3]   02:39.16(  4)
   1. :: ............................. 02:39.16{  4}  
      1 Britta Panker                  01:01.44[  6]  
      2 Agnes Vask                     01:01.27[  3]   02:03.11(  2)
      3 Kaia Kivikas                   00:40.05[  5]   02:43.16(  2)
   2. :: ............................. 02:43.16{  2}   05:22.32(  3)
      1 Britta Panker                  00:51.31[  7]  
      2 Agnes Vask                     00:44.35[  2]   01:36.06(  2)
      3 Kaia Kivikas                   00:40.22[  5]   02:16.28(  5)
   3. :: ............................. 02:16.28{  5}   07:39.00(  3)
 4. 55  Võru I                         OK Võru         EST 07:54.14    +51:18        
      1 Karmen Alnek                   00:55.39[  3]  
      2 Dace Buza                      00:59.35[  4]   01:55.14(  3)
      3 Eleri Hirv                     00:35.42[  1]   02:30.56(  2)
   1. :: ............................. 02:30.56{  2}  
      1 Karmen Alnek                   01:01.13[  5]  
      2 Dace Buza                      01:18.07[ 17]   02:19.20(  9)
      3 Eleri Hirv                     00:37.17[  2]   02:56.37(  6)
   2. :: ............................. 02:56.37{  6}   05:27.33(  4)
      1 Karmen Alnek                   00:55.29[ 13]  
      2 Vieda Lusa                     00:45.50[  3]   01:41.19(  6)
      3 Eleri Hirv                     00:45.22[  7]   02:26.41(  6)
   3. :: ............................. 02:26.41{  6}   07:54.14(  4)
 5. 60  JOKA N18                       JOKA            EST 07:57.08    +54:12 2.JUN  
      1 Evely Kaasiku                  01:07.58[ 15]  
      2 Kadi-Liis Minn                 01:02.40[ 12]   02:10.38( 11)
      3 Sigrid Ruul                    00:36.25[  2]   02:47.03(  6)
   1. :: ............................. 02:47.03{  6}  
      1 Evely Kaasiku                  01:06.58[ 12]  
      2 Kadi-Liis Minn                 01:12.38[ 12]   02:19.36( 10)
      3 Sigrid Ruul                    00:36.01[  1]   02:55.37(  5)
   2. :: ............................. 02:55.37{  5}   05:42.40(  6)
      1 Evely Kaasiku                  00:48.39[  3]  
      2 Kadi-Liis Minn                 00:48.47[  7]   01:37.26(  4)
      3 Sigrid Ruul                    00:37.02[  2]   02:14.28(  2)
   3. :: ............................. 02:14.28{  2}   07:57.08(  5)
 6. 59  LUSRD                                          EST 08:11.53    +68:57        
      1 Anneli Ambel                   00:59.14[  7]  
      2 Anita Karnit                   01:00.14[  5]   01:59.28(  4)
      3 Tais Vakrõõm                   00:47.43[ 15]   02:47.11(  7)
   1. :: ............................. 02:47.11{  7}  
      1 Anneli Ambel                   01:00.23[  3]  
      2 Anita Karnit                   01:08.14[  9]   02:08.37(  4)
      3 Tais Vakrõõm                   00:43.22[ 10]   02:51.59(  4)
   2. :: ............................. 02:51.59{  4}   05:39.10(  5)
      1 Anneli Ambel                   00:51.43[  8]  
      2 Anita Karnit                   00:55.02[ 13]   01:46.45( 11)
      3 Tais Vakrõõm                   00:45.58[  9]   02:32.43(  8)
   3. :: ............................. 02:32.43{  8}   08:11.53(  6)
 7. 62  VIGA                           VIGA            LAT 08:28.35    +85:39 1.VET  
      1 Ieva Veģere                    00:55.43[  4]  
      2 Inga Grende                    01:06.09[ 13]   02:01.52(  8)
      3 Līga Zariņa                    00:47.14[ 13]   02:49.06(  9)
   1. :: ............................. 02:49.06{  9}  
      1 Ieva Veģere                    01:03.36[  7]  
      2 Inga Grende                    01:15.08[ 13]   02:18.44(  8)
      3 Līga Zariņa                    00:46.39[ 12]   03:05.23( 11)
   2. :: ............................. 03:05.23{ 11}   05:54.29(  8)
      1 Ieva Veģere                    00:49.41[  4]  
      2 Inga Grende                    00:54.02[ 11]   01:43.43(  9)
      3 Līga Zariņa                    00:50.23[ 12]   02:34.06(  9)
   3. :: ............................. 02:34.06{  9}   08:28.35(  7)
 8. 51  Saue Tammed 1                  Tammed          EST 08:29.23    +86:27        
      1 Marje Venelaine                01:00.47[  9]  
      2 Piia Paasma                    01:00.54[  8]   02:01.41(  6)
      3 Anneli Orav                    00:43.54[  5]   02:45.35(  5)
   1. :: ............................. 02:45.35{  5}  
      1 Marje Venelaine                01:00.42[  4]  
      2 Piia Paasma                    01:21.28[ 19]   02:22.10( 11)
      3 Anneli Orav                    00:43.01[  8]   03:05.11( 10)
   2. :: ............................. 03:05.11{ 10}   05:50.46(  7)
      1 Marje Venelaine                00:51.30[  5]  
      2 Piia Paasma                    00:50.59[  9]   01:42.29(  7)
      3 Anneli Orav                    00:56.08[ 16]   02:38.37( 11)
   3. :: ............................. 02:38.37{ 11}   08:29.23(  8)
 9. 54  Peko juuniorid 1               Peko            EST 08:34.47    +91:51 3.JUN  
      1 Daisy Kudre                    01:28.53[ 22]  
      2 Kaisa Raudkepp                 00:56.07[  3]   02:25.00( 17)
      3 Maria Leping                   00:51.54[ 20]   03:16.54( 18)
   1. :: ............................. 03:16.54{ 18}  
      1 Daisy Kudre                    01:04.54[  9]  
      2 Kaisa Raudkepp                 01:05.40[  6]   02:10.34(  6)
      3 Maria Leping                   00:52.46[ 19]   03:03.20(  8)
   2. :: ............................. 03:03.20{  8}   06:20.14( 15)
      1 Kaisa Raudkepp                 00:48.27[  2]  
      2 Daisy Kudre                    00:47.49[  5]   01:36.16(  3)
      3 Maria Leping                   00:38.17[  3]   02:14.33(  3)
   3. :: ............................. 02:14.33{  3}   08:34.47(  9)
10. 70  Cēsu gaišās                    Meridians       LAT 08:42.39    +99:43 4.JUN  
      1 Ilze Buža                      01:00.57[ 10]  
      2 Marta Jansona                  01:00.51[  6]   02:01.48(  7)
      3 Arta Martinsone                00:47.04[ 11]   02:48.52(  8)
   1. :: ............................. 02:48.52{  8}  
      1 Marta Jansona                  01:10.13[ 15]  
      2 Arta Martinsone                01:17.41[ 16]   02:27.54( 16)
      3 Ilze Buža                      00:39.54[  4]   03:07.48( 12)
   2. :: ............................. 03:07.48{ 12}   05:56.40(  9)
      1 Arta Martinsone                01:04.25[ 19]  
      2 Ilze Buža                      00:47.54[  6]   01:52.19( 12)
      3 Marta Jansona                  00:53.40[ 15]   02:45.59( 13)
   3. :: ............................. 02:45.59{ 13}   08:42.39( 10)
11. 63  AV Satakunta1                  AV Satakunta    FIN 08:56.58   +114:02        
      1 Sanna Ylikylä                  01:02.27[ 13]  
      2 Suvi-Maria Seppänen            01:00.59[  9]   02:03.26( 10)
      3 Suvi Ylikylä                   00:49.26[ 18]   02:52.52( 11)
   1. :: ............................. 02:52.52{ 11}  
      1 Sanna Ylikylä                  01:18.25[ 18]  
      2 Suvi-Maria Seppänen            01:07.45[  7]   02:26.10( 13)
      3 Suvi Ylikylä                   00:48.29[ 17]   03:14.39( 17)
   2. :: ............................. 03:14.39{ 17}   06:07.31( 11)
      1 Sanna Ylikylä                  00:57.21[ 17]  
      2 Suvi-Maria Seppänen            01:01.40[ 16]   01:59.01( 14)
      3 Suvi Ylikylä                   00:50.26[ 13]   02:49.27( 16)
   3. :: ............................. 02:49.27{ 16}   08:56.58( 11)
12. 71  Aluksne                        Aluksne OK      LAT 08:57.31   +114:35 2.VET  
      1 Sanita Vilcina                 01:17.12[ 19]  
      2 Inese Zigure                   01:11.23[ 16]   02:28.35( 18)
      3 Iveta Velkere                  00:47.20[ 14]   03:15.55( 17)
   1. :: ............................. 03:15.55{ 17}  
      1 Daiga Kreslina                 01:06.23[ 11]  
      2 Inese Zigure                   01:16.56[ 15]   02:23.19( 12)
      3 Iveta Velkere                  00:46.17[ 11]   03:09.36( 13)
   2. :: ............................. 03:09.36{ 13}   06:25.31( 17)
      1 Daiga Kreslina                 00:52.43[ 11]  
      2 Sanita Vilcina                 00:53.51[ 10]   01:46.34( 10)
      3 Inese Zigure                   00:45.26[  8]   02:32.00(  7)
   3. :: ............................. 02:32.00{  7}   08:57.31( 12)
13. 68  SK Mercury                     Mercury         EST 09:01.42   +118:46        
      1 Anneli Pello                   01:11.14[ 16]  
      2 Ingrid Vehlmann                01:11.11[ 15]   02:22.25( 16)
      3 Heidi Prits                    00:45.40[ 10]   03:08.05( 15)
   1. :: ............................. 03:08.05{ 15}  
      1 Anneli Pello                   01:06.14[ 10]  
      2 Ingrid Vehlmann                01:10.17[ 10]   02:16.31(  7)
      3 Heidi Prits                    00:48.13[ 14]   03:04.44(  9)
   2. :: ............................. 03:04.44{  9}   06:12.49( 12)
      1 Anneli Pello                   00:57.16[ 15]  
      2 Ingrid Vehlmann                01:02.03[ 17]   01:59.19( 17)
      3 Heidi Prits                    00:49.34[ 11]   02:48.53( 15)
   3. :: ............................. 02:48.53{ 15}   09:01.42( 13)
14. 57  OK Põlva Kobras II             Kobras          EST 09:01.46   +118:50        
      1 Helena Heinväli                01:02.23[ 12]  
      2 Adele Puusalu                  01:14.39[ 18]   02:17.02( 13)
      3 Maris Palopääl                 00:45.36[  9]   03:02.38( 13)
   1. :: ............................. 03:02.38{ 13}  
      1 Adele Puusalu                  01:28.23[ 21]  
      2 Maris Palopääl                 01:01.56[  4]   02:30.19( 18)
      3 Helena Heinväli                00:48.27[ 16]   03:18.46( 18)
   2. :: ............................. 03:18.46{ 18}   06:21.24( 16)
      1 Maarja Punak                   01:04.52[ 21]  
      2 Helena Heinväli                00:54.21[ 12]   01:59.13( 16)
      3 Adele Puusalu                  00:41.09[  6]   02:40.22( 12)
   3. :: ............................. 02:40.22{ 12}   09:01.46( 14)
15. 67  TAOK-Rae                                       EST 09:04.57   +122:01 3.VET  
      1 Lea Leppik                     01:04.08[ 14]  
      2 Kersti Ehala                   01:26.05[ 21]   02:30.13( 19)
      3 Marika Kirsspuu                00:44.41[  8]   03:14.54( 16)
   1. :: ............................. 03:14.54{ 16}  
      1 Lea Leppik                     01:20.53[ 20]  
      2 Kersti Ehala                   01:05.37[  5]   02:26.30( 15)
      3 Marika Kirsspuu                00:48.05[ 13]   03:14.35( 16)
   2. :: ............................. 03:14.35{ 16}   06:29.29( 18)
      1 Kersti Ehala                   00:52.07[ 10]  
      2 Lea Leppik                     00:50.28[  8]   01:42.35(  8)
      3 Marika Kirsspuu                00:52.53[ 14]   02:35.28( 10)
   3. :: ............................. 02:35.28{ 10}   09:04.57( 15)
16. 61  Harju KEK                      KEKRSK          EST 09:48.31   +165:35 4.VET  
      1 Inger Jalakas                  01:16.04[ 18]  
      2 Tiina Talisoo                  01:14.52[ 19]   02:30.56( 20)
      3 Gea Rennel                     00:51.30[ 19]   03:22.26( 21)
   1. :: ............................. 03:22.26{ 21}  
      1 Inger Jalakas                  01:18.37[ 19]  
      2 Tiina Talisoo                  01:16.22[ 14]   02:34.59( 20)
      3 Gea Rennel                     00:52.30[ 18]   03:27.29( 19)
   2. :: ............................. 03:27.29{ 19}   06:49.55( 19)
      1 Inger Jalakas                  00:57.19[ 16]  
      2 Tiina Talisoo                  01:02.31[ 18]   01:59.50( 18)
      3 Gea Rennel                     00:58.46[ 19]   02:58.36( 18)
   3. :: ............................. 02:58.36{ 18}   09:48.31( 16)
17. 56  Saue Tammed 2                  Tammed          EST 10:03.11   +180:15        
      1 Marlen Vaiksalu                01:17.59[ 21]  
      2 Kristi Pärnapuu                01:17.55[ 20]   02:35.54( 21)
      3 Merle Peterson                 00:58.54[ 21]   03:34.48( 22)
   1. :: ............................. 03:34.48{ 22}  
      1 Merle Peterson                 01:11.28[ 16]  
      2 Marlen Vaiksalu                01:29.38[ 21]   02:41.06( 21)
      3 Kristi Pärnapuu                01:00.25[ 21]   03:41.31( 20)
   2. :: ............................. 03:41.31{ 20}   07:16.19( 21)
      1 Kristi Pärnapuu                01:04.43[ 20]  
      2 Merle Peterson                 00:55.13[ 14]   01:59.56( 19)
      3 Marlen Vaiksalu                00:46.56[ 10]   02:46.52( 14)
   3. :: ............................. 02:46.52{ 14}   10:03.11( 17)
18. 69  OK Põlva Kobras III            Kobras          EST 10:15.52   +192:56 5.JUN  
      1 Linda Puusalu                  01:17.57[ 20]  
      2 Madli-Johanna Maidla           01:02.28[ 10]   02:20.25( 14)
      3 Marianne Möller                00:47.11[ 12]   03:07.36( 14)
   1. :: ............................. 03:07.36{ 14}  
      1 Linda Puusalu                  01:07.32[ 14]  
      2 Marianne Möller                01:20.32[ 18]   02:28.04( 17)
      3 Madli-Johanna Maidla           00:41.33[  7]   03:09.37( 14)
   2. :: ............................. 03:09.37{ 14}   06:17.13( 13)
      1 Linda Puusalu                  01:47.05[ 22]  
      2 Madli-Johanna Maidla           01:09.56[ 20]   02:57.01( 21)
      3 Marianne Möller                01:01.38[ 20]   03:58.39( 20)
   3. :: ............................. 03:58.39{ 20}   10:15.52( 18)
19. 52  Kape naised                    Kape            EST 10:21.59   +199:03        
      1 Marili Zimmermann              01:00.19[  8]  
      2 Külli Leiger                   01:12.21[ 17]   02:12.40( 12)
      3 Kadri Kuusk                    00:48.27[ 16]   03:01.07( 12)
   1. :: ............................. 03:01.07{ 12}  
      1 Tiia Taimistu                  02:02.48[ 22]  
      2 Kadri Kuusk                    01:39.01[ 22]   03:41.49( 22)
      3 Külli Leiger                   00:43.10[  9]   04:24.59( 22)
   2. :: ............................. 04:24.59{ 22}   07:26.06( 22)
      1 Marili Zimmermann              00:51.59[  9]  
      2 Kadri Kuusk                    01:07.03[ 19]   01:59.02( 15)
      3 Külli Leiger                   00:56.51[ 18]   02:55.53( 17)
   3. :: ............................. 02:55.53{ 17}   10:21.59( 19)
20. 66  Jõhvikas Nvet                  Jõhvikas        EST 10:23.41   +200:45 5.VET  
      1 Kadre Maalma                   01:11.18[ 17]  
      2 Piret Niglas                   01:09.16[ 14]   02:20.34( 15)
      3 Aime Mõik                      00:59.25[ 22]   03:19.59( 19)
   1. :: ............................. 03:19.59{ 19}  
      1 Kadre Maalma                   01:07.17[ 13]  
      2 Piret Niglas                   01:23.21[ 20]   02:30.38( 19)
      3 Aime Mõik                      01:25.22[ 22]   03:56.00( 21)
   2. :: ............................. 03:56.00{ 21}   07:15.59( 20)
      1 Piret Niglas                   00:57.33[ 18]  
      2 Kadre Maalma                   00:59.53[ 15]   01:57.26( 13)
      3 Aime Mõik                      01:10.16[ 21]   03:07.42( 19)
   3. :: ............................. 03:07.42{ 19}   10:23.41( 20)
    65  AV Satakunta2                  AV Satakunta    FIN Tühist           
      1 Laura Jakobsson                01:01.57[ 11]  
      2 Elli Peltomäki                 01:00.52[  7]   02:02.49(  9)
      3 Johanna Saari                  00:48.47[ 17]   02:51.36( 10)
   1. :: ............................. 02:51.36{ 10}  
      1 Johanna Saari                  01:18.11[ 17]  
      2 Laura Jakobsson                01:07.59[  8]   02:26.10( 13)
      3 Elli Peltomäki                 00:48.20[ 15]   03:14.30( 15)
   2. :: ............................. 03:14.30{ 15}   06:06.06( 10)
      1 Elli Peltomäki                 00:57.04[ 14]  
      2 Johanna Saari                  Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Laura Jakobsson                00:56.31[ 17]   Tühist
   3. :: ............................. Thist          Tühist
    64  Võru II                        OK Võru         EST Katk             
      1 Kerstin Uiboupin               00:56.07[  5]  
      2 Heli Haug                      01:44.09[ 22]   02:40.16( 22)
      3 Laura Joonas                   00:41.13[  4]   03:21.29( 20)
   1. :: ............................. 03:21.29{ 20}  
      1 Laura Joonas                   01:04.33[  8]  
      2 Kerstin Uiboupin               00:59.16[  2]   02:03.49(  3)
      3 Heli Haug                      00:53.55[ 20]   02:57.44(  7)
   2. :: ............................. 02:57.44{  7}   06:19.13( 14)
      1 Kerstin Uiboupin               00:47.19[  1]  
      2 Heli Haug                      01:28.57[ 21]   02:16.16( 20)
      3                                Ei start        Katk
   3. :: ............................. Katk            Katk
NM10-14
1:: 1. 3860 m 10 KP ; 2. 2850 m 7 KP ; 3. 2110 m 7 KP ;
2:: 1. 5070 .. 5130m 10 KP ; 2. 2360 m 6 KP ; 3. 3730 .. 3790m 8 KP ;
3:: 1. 3970 .. 4010m 9 KP ; 2. 3120 .. 3160m 7 KP ; 3. 2050 m 6 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus    AlamKl.
 1. 82  Meridians                      Meridians       LAT 04:13.56  04:13.56        
      1 Emīls Dzalbs                   00:30.01[  1]  
      2 Sandra Grosberga               00:21.25[  1]   00:51.26(  1)
      3 Kārlis Kaminskis               00:28.21[  8]   01:19.47(  1)
   1. :: ............................. 01:19.47{  1}  
      1 Emīls Dzalbs                   00:44.00[  1]  
      2 Kārlis Kaminskis               00:26.12[  2]   01:10.12(  1)
      3 Sandra Grosberga               00:33.19[  1]   01:43.31(  1)
   2. :: ............................. 01:43.31{  1}   03:03.18(  1)
      1 Sandra Grosberga               00:30.00[  3]  
      2 Emīls Dzalbs                   00:21.55[  1]   00:51.55(  1)
      3 Kārlis Kaminskis               00:18.43[  3]   01:10.38(  1)
   3. :: ............................. 01:10.38{  1}   04:13.56(  1)
 2. 73  Võru V                         OK Võru         EST 05:07.40    +53:44        
      1 Tanel Papp                     00:39.18[  7]  
      2 Janek Piirisild                00:25.54[  5]   01:05.12(  3)
      3 Johanna Maria Karjus           00:36.21[ 16]   01:41.33(  7)
   1. :: ............................. 01:41.33{  7}  
      1 Tanel Papp                     00:52.33[  3]  
      2 Johanna Maria Karjus           00:31.01[  6]   01:23.34(  3)
      3 Janek Piirisild                00:43.35[  4]   02:07.09(  3)
   2. :: ............................. 02:07.09{  3}   03:48.42(  2)
      1 Tanel Papp                     00:29.49[  1]  
      2 Janek Piirisild                00:28.46[  5]   00:58.35(  2)
      3 Johanna Maria Karjus           00:20.23[  4]   01:18.58(  2)
   3. :: ............................. 01:18.58{  2}   05:07.40(  2)
 3. 77  SRD-I                          SRD             EST 05:28.02    +74:06        
      1 Vadim Shved                    00:47.52[ 12]  
      2 Alina Kramarenko               00:26.11[  7]   01:14.03(  9)
      3 Kaarel Vesilind                00:20.06[  5]   01:34.09(  5)
   1. :: ............................. 01:34.09{  5}  
      1 Vadim Shved                    01:04.40[ 12]  
      2 Kaarel Vesilind                00:27.11[  3]   01:31.51(  6)
      3 Alina Kramarenko               00:57.00[  9]   02:28.51(  6)
   2. :: ............................. 02:28.51{  6}   04:03.00(  4)
      1 Vadim Shved                    00:32.26[  9]  
      2 Alina Kramarenko               00:34.40[ 11]   01:07.06( 10)
      3 Kaarel Vesilind                00:17.56[  2]   01:25.02(  3)
   3. :: ............................. 01:25.02{  3}   05:28.02(  3)
 4. 75  Kape 5                         Kape            EST 05:30.39    +76:43        
      1 Margret Zimmermann             00:40.13[ 10]  
      2 Maret Lind                     00:25.01[  3]   01:05.14(  4)
      3 Eneli Maranik                  00:36.19[ 15]   01:41.33(  7)
   1. :: ............................. 01:41.33{  7}  
      1 Margret Zimmermann             00:55.06[  6]  
      2 Eneli Maranik                  00:44.58[ 13]   01:40.04(  8)
      3 Maret Lind                     00:43.10[  3]   02:23.14(  4)
   2. :: ............................. 02:23.14{  4}   04:04.47(  7)
      1 Margret Zimmermann             00:32.23[  8]  
      2 Maret Lind                     00:29.56[  7]   01:02.19(  5)
      3 Eneli Maranik                  00:23.33[  7]   01:25.52(  4)
   3. :: ............................. 01:25.52{  4}   05:30.39(  4)
 5. 74  OK Põlva Kobras                Kobras          EST 05:42.50    +88:54        
      1 Martin Zvirblis                00:45.30[ 11]  
      2 Karoliina Sikkal               00:25.03[  4]   01:10.33(  6)
      3 Villu Serv                     00:20.04[  4]   01:30.37(  4)
   1. :: ............................. 01:30.37{  4}  
      1 Martin Zvirblis                01:13.59[ 14]  
      2 Villu Serv                     00:30.03[  4]   01:44.02( 10)
      3 Karoliina Sikkal               00:48.54[  7]   02:32.56(  8)
   2. :: ............................. 02:32.56{  8}   04:03.33(  6)
      1 Priit Võsupärg                 00:40.09[ 11]  
      2 Karoliina Sikkal               00:36.46[ 13]   01:16.55( 11)
      3 Villu Serv                     00:22.22[  5]   01:39.17(  6)
   3. :: ............................. 01:39.17{  6}   05:42.50(  5)
 6. 80  Suomusjärven Sisu              SISU            FIN 05:43.59    +90:03        
      1 Toni Anttila                   00:39.24[  8]  
      2 Tiina Anttila                  00:32.34[ 11]   01:11.58(  7)
      3 Henna Yliluikki                00:22.25[  7]   01:34.23(  6)
   1. :: ............................. 01:34.23{  6}  
      1 Toni Anttila                   00:52.36[  4]  
      2 Henna Yliluikki                00:33.44[  9]   01:26.20(  4)
      3 Tiina Anttila                  00:58.49[ 10]   02:25.09(  5)
   2. :: ............................. 02:25.09{  5}   03:59.32(  3)
      1 Toni Anttila                   00:31.03[  4]  
      2 Tiina Anttila                  00:27.37[  2]   00:58.40(  3)
      3 Henna Yliluikki                00:45.47[ 13]   01:44.27(  8)
   3. :: ............................. 01:44.27{  8}   05:43.59(  6)
 7. 86  Ilves Noored                   Ilves           EST 05:47.24    +93:28        
      1 Tõnis Torm Nöps                00:35.01[  2]  
      2 Karl Martin Alnek              00:26.04[  6]   01:01.05(  2)
      3 Kertu Ly Alnek                 00:20.10[  6]   01:21.15(  2)
   1. :: ............................. 01:21.15{  2}  
      1 Tõnis Torm Nöps                00:49.24[  2]  
      2 Kertu Ly Alnek                 00:37.10[ 10]   01:26.34(  5)
      3 Karl Martin Alnek              01:20.14[ 15]   02:46.48( 11)
   2. :: ............................. 02:46.48{ 11}   04:08.03(  8)
      1 Tõnis Torm Nöps                00:29.54[  2]  
      2 Karl Martin Alnek              00:28.46[  5]   00:58.40(  3)
      3 Kertu Ly Alnek                 00:40.41[ 12]   01:39.21(  7)
   3. :: ............................. 01:39.21{  7}   05:47.24(  7)
 8. 89  SRD-II                         SRD             EST 05:54.33   +100:37        
      1 Kerda Timmusk                  00:57.54[ 14]  
      2 Liina Vesilind                 00:31.01[ 10]   01:28.55( 11)
      3 Kirke Timmusk                  00:28.44[  9]   01:57.39( 11)
   1. :: ............................. 01:57.39{ 11}  
      1 Kerda Timmusk                  00:52.55[  5]  
      2 Kirke Timmusk                  00:30.08[  5]   01:23.03(  2)
      3 Liina Vesilind                 00:42.18[  2]   02:05.21(  2)
   2. :: ............................. 02:05.21{  2}   04:03.00(  4)
      1 Kerda Timmusk                  00:32.27[ 10]  
      2 Liina Vesilind                 00:32.44[ 10]   01:05.11(  8)
      3 Kirke Timmusk                  00:46.22[ 14]   01:51.33( 11)
   3. :: ............................. 01:51.33{ 11}   05:54.33(  8)
 9. 88  Pekokesed                      Peko            EST 05:58.07   +104:11        
      1 Mauno Kapten                   00:40.04[  9]  
      2 Doris Kudre                    00:27.26[  8]   01:07.30(  5)
      3 Kevin Hallop                   00:19.53[  1]   01:27.23(  3)
   1. :: ............................. 01:27.23{  3}  
      1 Mauno Kapten                   01:47.39[ 16]  
      2 Doris Kudre                    00:24.09[  1]   02:11.48( 14)
      3 Kevin Hallop                   00:44.54[  5]   02:56.42( 13)
   2. :: ............................. 02:56.42{ 13}   04:24.05( 10)
      1 Doris Kudre                    00:49.01[ 13]  
      2 Kevin Hallop                   00:28.27[  4]   01:17.28( 13)
      3 Mauno Kapten                   00:16.34[  1]   01:34.02(  5)
   3. :: ............................. 01:34.02{  5}   05:58.07(  9)
10. 79  OK Ives - I                    Ilves           EST 06:28.58   +135:02        
      1 Toomas Hendrik Ellervee        00:39.12[  6]  
      2 Kertu Virronen                 00:50.29[ 14]   01:29.41( 12)
      3 Taavo-Patrik Pandis            00:20.01[  2]   01:49.42(  9)
   1. :: ............................. 01:49.42{  9}  
      1 Toomas Hendrik Ellervee        01:00.47[ 10]  
      2 Kertu Virronen                 00:42.47[ 12]   01:43.34(  9)
      3 Mihkel Sarap                   00:49.03[  8]   02:32.37(  7)
   2. :: ............................. 02:32.37{  7}   04:22.19(  9)
      1 Mihkel Sarap                   00:48.57[ 12]  
      2 Kertu Virronen                 00:54.49[ 16]   01:43.46( 14)
      3 Toomas Hendrik Ellervee        00:22.53[  6]   02:06.39( 12)
   3. :: ............................. 02:06.39{ 12}   06:28.58( 10)
11. 81  OK Ilves -  II                 Ilves           EST 07:09.20   +175:24        
      1 Rimmo Rõõm                     00:38.56[  3]  
      2 Kristjan Pärn                  01:12.50[ 16]   01:51.46( 13)
      3 Kaisa Sander                   00:31.35[ 11]   02:23.21( 13)
   1. :: ............................. 02:23.21{ 13}  
      1 Rimmo Rõõm                     01:14.51[ 15]  
      2 Kristjan Pärn                  00:41.08[ 11]   01:55.59( 13)
      3 Kaisa Sander                   01:00.40[ 11]   02:56.39( 12)
   2. :: ............................. 02:56.39{ 12}   05:20.00( 12)
      1 Kaisa Sander                   00:49.10[ 14]  
      2 Rimmo Rõõm                     00:28.15[  3]   01:17.25( 12)
      3 Kristjan Pärn                  00:31.55[  9]   01:49.20( 10)
   3. :: ............................. 01:49.20{ 10}   07:09.20( 11)
    83  OK Ilves - III                 Ilves           EST Tühist           
      1 Heino Ollin                    Vale KP        
      2 Andres Rõõm                    01:12.19[ 15]   Tühist
      3 Maarika Vask                   00:32.18[ 12]   Tühist
   1. :: ............................. Thist         
      1 Taavo-Patrik Pandis            01:04.47[ 13]  
      2 Andres Rõõm                    00:32.41[  8]   01:37.28(  7)
      3 Maarika Vask                   01:02.58[ 13]   02:40.26( 10)
   2. :: ............................. 02:40.26{ 10}   Tühist
      1 Maarika Vask                   01:15.41[ 15]  
      2 Taavo-Patrik Pandis            00:39.59[ 14]   01:55.40( 15)
      3 Andres Rõõm                    00:24.09[  8]   02:19.49( 13)
   3. :: ............................. 02:19.49{ 13}   Tühist
    84  Saue Tammed                    Tammed          EST Tühist           
      1 Andreas Aadli                  00:39.05[  4]  
      2 Liis Venelaine                 00:38.55[ 12]   01:18.00( 10)
      3 Kiur Erik Eensaar              00:36.08[ 14]   01:54.08( 10)
   1. :: ............................. 01:54.08{ 10}  
      1 Andreas Aadli                  01:00.38[  8]  
      2 Kiur Erik Eensaar              Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Liis Venelaine                 01:02.11[ 12]   Tühist
   2. :: ............................. Thist          Tühist
      1 Andreas Aadli                  00:31.28[  6]  
      2 Liis Venelaine                 00:35.35[ 12]   01:07.03(  9)
      3 Kiur Erik Eensaar              00:38.11[ 10]   01:45.14(  9)
   3. :: ............................. 01:45.14{  9}   Tühist
    76  Võru VI                        OK Võru         EST Tühist           
      1 Sander Lembra                  00:49.16[ 13]  
      2 Marianne Haug                  00:23.21[  2]   01:12.37(  8)
      3 Anna-Liisa Hannus              00:50.24[ 18]   02:03.01( 12)
   1. :: ............................. 02:03.01{ 12}  
      1 Marianne Haug                  00:57.56[  7]  
      2 Mona Vahtra                    00:53.46[ 14]   01:51.42( 11)
      3 Sander Lembra                  00:48.20[  6]   02:40.02(  9)
   2. :: ............................. 02:40.02{  9}   04:43.03( 11)
      1 Marianne Haug                  00:31.11[  5]  
      2 Sander Lembra                  00:31.59[  9]   01:03.10(  6)
      3 Mona Vahtra                    Vale KP         Tühist
   3. :: ............................. Thist          Tühist
    90  MIX                                            EST Tühist           
      1 Ragne Reiman                   01:13.45[ 15]  
      2 Aleksandra Leesment            00:39.26[ 13]   01:53.11( 14)
      3 Ekvard-Alan-Matis Joakit       00:35.52[ 13]   02:29.03( 14)
   1. :: ............................. 02:29.03{ 14}  
      1 Aleksandra Leesment            Vale KP        
      2 Ragne Reiman                   00:31.37[  7]   Tühist
      3 Ekvard-Alan-Matis Joakit       Vale KP         Tühist
   2. :: ............................. Thist          Tühist
      1 Aleksandra Leesment            01:43.17[ 16]  
      2 Ragne Reiman                   00:39.59[ 14]   02:23.16( 16)
      3 Ekvard-Alan-Matis Joakit       00:38.50[ 11]   03:02.06( 14)
   3. :: ............................. 03:02.06{ 14}   Tühist
    78  Jõhvikas noored                Jõhvikas        EST Tühist           
      1 Mikk Rooden                    Katk           
      2 Jonne Rooma                    00:30.44[  9]   Katk
      3 Mariethe-Piret Niglas          00:31.19[ 10]   Katk
   1. :: ............................. Katk           
      1 Jonne Rooma                    01:00.39[  9]  
      2 Mikk Rooden                    00:54.48[ 15]   01:55.27( 12)
      3 Mariethe-Piret Niglas          01:06.03[ 14]   03:01.30( 14)
   2. :: ............................. 03:01.30{ 14}   Katk
      1 Mikk Rooden                    Vale KP        
      2                                Ei start        Tühist
      3                                Ei start        Tühist
   3. :: ............................. Thist          Tühist
    85  OK Ilves - IV                  Ilves           EST Katk             
      1 Karl August Ruusalepp          00:39.08[  5]  
      2                                Ei start        Katk
      3 Mihkel Sarap                   00:20.03[  3]   Katk
   1. :: ............................. Katk           
      1 Karl August Ruusalepp          01:01.48[ 11]  
      2                                Ei start        Katk
      3                                Ei start        Katk
   2. :: ............................. Katk            Katk
      1 Karl August Ruusalepp          00:32.16[  7]  
      2 Heino Ollin                    00:31.45[  8]   01:04.01(  7)
      3                                Ei start        Katk
   3. :: ............................. Katk            Katk
    87  Võru VII                       OK Võru         EST Katk             
      1                                Ei start       
      2                                Ei start        Ei start
      3 Mona Vahtra                    00:50.20[ 17]   Katk
   1. :: ............................. Katk           
      1                                Ei start       
      2 Mona Vahtra                    Ei start        Ei start
      3                                Ei start        Ei start
   2. :: ............................. Ei start        Katk
      1                                Ei start       
      2                                Ei start        Ei start
      3                                Ei start        Ei start
   3. :: ............................. Ei start        Katk
NM50+
1:: 1. 5260 m 12 KP ; 2. 4370 m 11 KP ; 3. 3730 m 9 KP ;
2:: 1. 5180 .. 5200m 10 KP ; 2. 3260 m 7 KP ; 3. 3810 .. 3830m 8 KP ;
3:: 1. 5340 .. 5360m 11 KP ; 2. 5340 .. 5360m 11 KP ; 3. 3710 m 9 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus    AlamKl.
 1. 99  OK Põlva Kobras I              Kobras          EST 06:41.06  06:41.06        
      1 Tõnu Nurm                      00:49.32[  1]  
      2 Kalle Ojasoo                   00:43.25[  3]   01:32.57(  2)
      3 Saima Värton                   00:39.49[  2]   02:12.46(  2)
   1. :: ............................. 02:12.46{  2}  
      1 Tõnu Nurm                      00:51.43[  1]  
      2 Saima Värton                   00:38.16[  2]   01:29.59(  1)
      3 Kalle Ojasoo                   00:36.11[  2]   02:06.10(  1)
   2. :: ............................. 02:06.10{  1}   04:18.56(  1)
      1 Tõnu Nurm                      00:52.20[  7]  
      2 Kalle Ojasoo                   00:54.06[  4]   01:46.26(  5)
      3 Saima Värton                   00:35.44[  2]   02:22.10(  3)
   3. :: ............................. 02:22.10{  3}   06:41.06(  1)
 2. 92  HIPERU                         TON             EST 07:00.29    +19:23        
      1 Rein Unt                       00:51.27[  4]  
      2 Peep Koppel                    00:47.02[  8]   01:38.29(  5)
      3 Hille Tasa                     00:43.14[  4]   02:21.43(  5)
   1. :: ............................. 02:21.43{  5}  
      1 Rein Unt                       00:57.05[  6]  
      2 Hille Tasa                     00:39.17[  4]   01:36.22(  3)
      3 Peep Koppel                    00:40.18[  8]   02:16.40(  2)
   2. :: ............................. 02:16.40{  2}   04:38.23(  4)
      1 Peep Koppel                    00:54.04[  8]  
      2 Rein Unt                       00:47.26[  1]   01:41.30(  3)
      3 Hille Tasa                     00:40.36[  3]   02:22.06(  2)
   3. :: ............................. 02:22.06{  2}   07:00.29(  2)
 3. 97  Otepää                         Otepää SK       EST 07:01.58    +20:52        
      1 Anti Parik                     00:51.22[  3]  
      2 Karl Teearu                    00:42.40[  1]   01:34.02(  3)
      3 Anne Arold                     00:37.15[  1]   02:11.17(  1)
   1. :: ............................. 02:11.17{  1}  
      1 Anti Parik                     01:03.10[  8]  
      2 Anne Arold                     00:44.51[  8]   01:48.01(  8)
      3 Karl Teearu                    00:36.01[  1]   02:24.02(  6)
   2. :: ............................. 02:24.02{  6}   04:35.19(  2)
      1 Karl Teearu                    00:47.47[  1]  
      2 Anti Parik                     00:51.35[  2]   01:39.22(  1)
      3 Anne Arold                     00:47.17[  7]   02:26.39(  4)
   3. :: ............................. 02:26.39{  4}   07:01.58(  3)
 4. 105 JOKA MASTERS                   JOKA            EST 07:08.55    +27:49        
      1 Tõnu Taal                      00:51.31[  5]  
      2 Aimur Raudsepp                 00:46.08[  5]   01:37.39(  4)
      3 Siiri Poopuu                   00:40.01[  3]   02:17.40(  3)
   1. :: ............................. 02:17.40{  3}  
      1 Aimur Raudsepp                 01:14.06[ 12]  
      2 Siiri Poopuu                   00:36.47[  1]   01:50.53( 10)
      3 Tõnu Taal                      00:38.20[  5]   02:29.13( 10)
   2. :: ............................. 02:29.13{ 10}   04:46.53(  5)
      1 Tõnu Taal                      00:47.58[  3]  
      2 Aimur Raudsepp                 00:59.30[  8]   01:47.28(  6)
      3 Siiri Poopuu                   00:34.34[  1]   02:22.02(  1)
   3. :: ............................. 02:22.02{  1}   07:08.55(  4)
 5. 102 TAET                                           EST 07:15.52    +34:46        
      1 Udo Lüüs                       00:49.43[  2]  
      2 Tauno Kure                     00:43.10[  2]   01:32.53(  1)
      3 Vaike Tomann                   00:45.42[  6]   02:18.35(  4)
   1. :: ............................. 02:18.35{  4}  
      1 Udo Lüüs                       00:52.25[  2]  
      2 Vaike Tomann                   00:49.03[ 10]   01:41.28(  5)
      3 Tauno Kure                     00:36.39[  3]   02:18.07(  3)
   2. :: ............................. 02:18.07{  3}   04:36.42(  3)
      1 Udo Lüüs                       00:50.05[  6]  
      2 Tauno Kure                     00:55.22[  5]   01:45.27(  4)
      3 Vaike Tomann                   00:53.43[ 10]   02:39.10(  6)
   3. :: ............................. 02:39.10{  6}   07:15.52(  5)
 6. 96  Jõhvikas 50+                   Jõhvikas        EST 07:33.45    +52:39        
      1 Mihkel Nahkur                  00:54.28[  7]  
      2 Väino Aul                      00:59.02[ 11]   01:53.30( 10)
      3 Anne Jundas                    00:46.24[  7]   02:39.54( 10)
   1. :: ............................. 02:39.54{ 10}  
      1 Väino Aul                      00:56.37[  4]  
      2 Anne Jundas                    00:51.32[ 11]   01:48.09(  9)
      3 Mihkel Nahkur                  00:38.24[  6]   02:26.33(  7)
   2. :: ............................. 02:26.33{  7}   05:06.27(  9)
      1 Väino Aul                      00:47.48[  2]  
      2 Mihkel Nahkur                  00:51.37[  3]   01:39.25(  2)
      3 Anne Jundas                    00:47.53[  8]   02:27.18(  5)
   3. :: ............................. 02:27.18{  5}   07:33.45(  6)
 7. 94  Suomusjärven Sisu 1            SISU            FIN 07:42.28    +61:22        
      1 Lasse Kataja                   01:00.36[  9]  
      2 Lasse Kallio                   00:46.13[  6]   01:46.49(  7)
      3 Tuula Kuisma                   00:52.27[ 11]   02:39.16(  8)
   1. :: ............................. 02:39.16{  8}  
      1 Lasse Kallio                   01:04.56[  9]  
      2 Tuula Kuisma                   00:39.13[  3]   01:44.09(  7)
      3 Lasse Kataja                   00:37.29[  4]   02:21.38(  4)
   2. :: ............................. 02:21.38{  4}   05:00.54(  8)
      1 Lasse Kataja                   01:02.52[ 11]  
      2 Lasse Kallio                   00:56.39[  6]   01:59.31(  8)
      3 Tuula Kuisma                   00:42.03[  4]   02:41.34(  7)
   3. :: ............................. 02:41.34{  7}   07:42.28(  7)
 8. 101 OK Põlva Kobras II             Kobras          EST 07:55.29    +74:23        
      1 Tõnu Sikkal                    00:51.37[  6]  
      2 Relvo Värton                   00:55.37[ 10]   01:47.14(  8)
      3 Marje Tobreluts                00:43.38[  5]   02:30.52(  6)
   1. :: ............................. 02:30.52{  6}  
      1 Tõnu Sikkal                    00:58.05[  7]  
      2 Relvo Värton                   00:43.34[  6]   01:41.39(  6)
      3 Marje Tobreluts                00:45.29[ 10]   02:27.08(  8)
   2. :: ............................. 02:27.08{  8}   04:58.00(  7)
      1 Tõnu Sikkal                    01:00.37[ 10]  
      2 Marje Tobreluts                01:10.22[ 12]   02:10.59( 11)
      3 Relvo Värton                   00:46.30[  6]   02:57.29(  8)
   3. :: ............................. 02:57.29{  8}   07:55.29(  8)
 9. 98  ATM                                            EST 08:38.32   +117:26        
      1 Andres Käär                    00:57.50[  8]  
      2 Tiiu Kaasik                    01:07.27[ 13]   02:05.17( 12)
      3 Riina Kivikas                  01:07.29[ 13]   03:12.46( 12)
   1. :: ............................. 03:12.46{ 12}  
      1 Andres Käär                    00:52.45[  3]  
      2 Riina Kivikas                  00:41.50[  5]   01:34.35(  2)
      3 Tiiu Kaasik                    00:52.39[ 11]   02:27.14(  9)
   2. :: ............................. 02:27.14{  9}   05:40.00( 11)
      1 Andres Käär                    00:49.55[  5]  
      2 Tiiu Kaasik                    01:24.17[ 13]   02:14.12( 12)
      3 Riina Kivikas                  00:44.20[  5]   02:58.32(  9)
   3. :: ............................. 02:58.32{  9}   08:38.32(  9)
10. 106 Kape                           Kape            EST 08:50.08   +129:02        
      1 Mihhail Taivere                01:03.37[ 12]  
      2 Ats Virumäe                    01:00.23[ 12]   02:04.00( 11)
      3 Maie Abram                     00:54.46[ 12]   02:58.46( 11)
   1. :: ............................. 02:58.46{ 11}  
      1 Ats Virumäe                    01:05.45[ 10]  
      2 Maie Abram                     00:46.14[  9]   01:51.59( 11)
      3 Mihhail Taivere                00:56.39[ 12]   02:48.38( 12)
   2. :: ............................. 02:48.38{ 12}   05:47.24( 12)
      1 Mihhail Taivere                00:56.59[  9]  
      2 Ats Virumäe                    01:04.50[ 10]   02:01.49(  9)
      3 Maie Abram                     01:00.55[ 12]   03:02.44( 10)
   3. :: ............................. 03:02.44{ 10}   08:50.08( 10)
11. 104 Delta 1                        Delta           FIN 09:01.15   +140:09        
      1 Jouni Moisander                01:01.01[ 11]  
      2 Peeter Adler                   00:45.18[  4]   01:46.19(  6)
      3 Siisko Vapalahti               00:47.24[  8]   02:33.43(  7)
   1. :: ............................. 02:33.43{  7}  
      1 Peeter Adler                   00:56.54[  5]  
      2 Siisko Vapalahti               00:44.20[  7]   01:41.14(  4)
      3 Jouni Moisander                00:41.00[  9]   02:22.14(  5)
   2. :: ............................. 02:22.14{  5}   04:55.57(  6)
      1 Peeter Adler                   01:30.46[ 14]  
      2 Jouni Moisander                01:29.28[ 14]   03:00.14( 14)
      3 Siisko Vapalahti               01:05.04[ 13]   04:05.18( 13)
   3. :: ............................. 04:05.18{ 13}   09:01.15( 11)
12. 103 OK Põlva Kobras III            Kobras          EST 09:36.49   +175:43        
      1 Taivo Vasser                   01:34.18[ 14]  
      2 Reet Johanson                  00:55.21[  9]   02:29.39( 14)
      3 Aili Laanjõe                   00:47.28[  9]   03:17.07( 13)
   1. :: ............................. 03:17.07{ 13}  
      1 Taivo Vasser                   01:20.19[ 13]  
      2 Aili Laanjõe                   00:51.46[ 12]   02:12.05( 13)
      3 Reet Johanson                  00:59.26[ 14]   03:11.31( 13)
   2. :: ............................. 03:11.31{ 13}   06:28.38( 13)
      1 Aili Laanjõe                   01:12.53[ 12]  
      2 Reet Johanson                  00:57.09[  7]   02:10.02( 10)
      3 Laine Saal                     00:58.09[ 11]   03:08.11( 11)
   3. :: ............................. 03:08.11{ 11}   09:36.49( 12)
13. 95  OK OK                                          EST 10:22.39   +221:33        
      1 Heiki Rammul                   01:13.14[ 13]  
      2 Agu Koppa                      01:13.04[ 14]   02:26.18( 13)
      3 Aino Koser                     01:09.11[ 14]   03:35.29( 14)
   1. :: ............................. 03:35.29{ 14}  
      1 Heiki Rammul                   01:32.56[ 14]  
      2 Aino Koser                     00:55.24[ 14]   02:28.20( 14)
      3 Agu Koppa                      00:58.26[ 13]   03:26.46( 14)
   2. :: ............................. 03:26.46{ 14}   07:02.15( 14)
      1 Agu Koppa                      01:27.42[ 13]  
      2 Heiki Rammul                   01:00.47[  9]   02:28.29( 13)
      3 Aino Koser                     00:51.55[  9]   03:20.24( 12)
   3. :: ............................. 03:20.24{ 12}   10:22.39( 13)
    93  Suomusjärven Sisu 2            SISU            FIN Tühist           
      1 Jouko Visa                     01:00.39[ 10]  
      2 Rauno Visa                     00:46.45[  7]   01:47.24(  9)
      3 Raili Laaksonen                00:52.25[ 10]   02:39.49(  9)
   1. :: ............................. 02:39.49{  9}  
      1 Jouko Visa                     01:13.19[ 11]  
      2 Raili Laaksonen                00:54.43[ 13]   02:08.02( 12)
      3 Rauno Visa                     00:39.27[  7]   02:47.29( 11)
   2. :: ............................. 02:47.29{ 11}   05:27.18( 10)
      1 Jouko Visa                     00:48.54[  4]  
      2 Rauno Visa                     01:08.07[ 11]   01:57.01(  7)
      3 Raili Laaksonen                Vale KP         Tühist
   3. :: ............................. Thist          Tühist
OK Ilves Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com