Ilves-3 27.-29.04.2012
2.päev
28.04.2012 Tündre-Lilli (Kalle Kalm)
M12
2590m 5KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi      Maa Tulemus      1.52\275m   2.54\721m   3.55\434m   4.46\360m  5.100\434m   F.\173m      
   1. Pauls Alberings           ZVOC       LAT 00:20.53      2:43( 3)    8:20( 2)   12:00( 1)   17:27( 1)   20:00( 1)   20:53( 1)  
                                                             2:43[ 3]    5:37[ 1]    3:40[ 1]    5:27[ 2]    2:33[ 2]    0:53[ 3] 
   2. Rihards Krumins           OK Alnis-J LAT 00:21.51      2:37( 2)    9:01( 3)   13:26( 2)   17:56( 2)   21:00( 2)   21:51( 2)  
                                                             2:37[ 2]    6:24[ 3]    4:25[ 2]    4:30[ 1]    3:04[ 4]    0:51[ 1] 
   3. Markus Harald Pais        West       EST 00:25.19      2:31( 1)    8:14( 1)   14:36( 3)   22:01( 3)   24:28( 3)   25:19( 3)  
                                                             2:31[ 1]    5:43[ 2]    6:22[ 4]    7:25[ 6]    2:27[ 1]    0:51[ 1] 
   4. Ralf Hõim                 Kobras/Põl EST 00:29.45      2:58( 4)   13:29( 5)   20:29( 5)   26:01( 4)   28:48( 4)   29:45( 4)  
                                                             2:58[ 4]   10:31[ 6]    7:00[ 6]    5:32[ 3]    2:47[ 3]    0:57[ 4] 
   5. Māris Heinols             ZVOC       LAT 00:36.43      4:43( 7)   14:54( 6)   20:45( 6)   32:24( 5)   35:41( 5)   36:43( 5)  
                                                             4:43[ 7]   10:11[ 5]    5:51[ 3]   11:39[ 9]    3:17[ 6]    1:02[ 7] 
   6. Georg Paal                JOKA       EST 00:39.02      3:46( 6)   11:39( 4)   20:10( 4)   34:26( 6)   38:01( 6)   39:02( 6)  
                                                             3:46[ 6]    7:53[ 4]    8:31[ 8]   14:16[10]    3:35[ 9]    1:01[ 5] 
   7. Markus Sulg               JOKA       EST 00:44.40      6:33(10)   22:10( 9)   33:33( 9)   40:16( 8)   43:34( 7)   44:40( 7)  
                                                             6:33[10]   15:37[ 9]   11:23[ 9]    6:43[ 4]    3:18[ 7]    1:06[ 9] 
   8. Villu Damon Pentsa        Põlva Spor EST 00:44.49      5:19( 9)   23:41(11)   30:39( 8)   39:50( 7)   43:41( 8)   44:49( 8)  
                                                             5:19[ 9]   18:22[10]    6:58[ 5]    9:11[ 7]    3:51[11]    1:08[11] 
   9. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       EST 00:47.16      6:56(11)   19:42( 8)   28:01( 7)   42:28( 9)   46:14( 9)   47:16( 9)  
                                                             6:56[11]   12:46[ 7]    8:19[ 7]   14:27[11]    3:46[10]    1:02[ 7] 
  10. Joosep Kaasiku            JOKA       EST 00:52.24      5:00( 8)   18:40( 7)   41:18(10)   48:08(10)   51:23(10)   52:24(10)  
                                                             5:00[ 8]   13:40[ 8]   22:38[10]    6:50[ 5]    3:15[ 5]    1:01[ 5] 
  11. Siim Turban               Rakv       EST 01:02.33      3:44( 5)   22:15(10)   48:15(11)   58:06(11)   61:27(11)   62:33(11)  
                                                             3:44[ 5]   18:31[11]   26:00[11]    9:51[ 8]    3:21[ 8]    1:06[ 9] 
      Marcus Majorov            JOKA       EST Katk        
                                                          
      Robin Altosaar            Tsirguliin EST Katk        
                                                          
      Kustu Künnapas            HOK        EST Ei start    
                                                          
Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com 29.04.2012 14:33:37