Ilves-3 27.-29.04.2012
2.päev
28.04.2012 Tündre-Lilli (Kalle Kalm)
M14
4070m 8KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi      Maa Tulemus      1.56\320m   2.57\336m   3.59\674m   4.53\596m   5.54\550m   6.55\434m   7.46\360m  8.100\434m   F.\173m      
   1. Uldis Upitis              Kapa OK    LAT 00:30.24      2:42( 1)    5:24( 1)   10:46( 1)   17:52( 1)   21:36( 1)   24:38( 1)   27:39( 1)   29:43( 1)   30:24( 1)  
                                                             2:42[ 1]    2:42[ 1]    5:22[ 1]    7:06[ 7]    3:44[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    3:01[ 2]    2:04[ 1]    0:41[ 4] 
   2. Matīss Slikšjānis         Azimuts OK LAT 00:32.41      4:38(12)    7:30( 7)   12:52( 3)   19:55( 4)   23:42( 4)   26:47( 3)   29:43( 2)   31:53( 2)   32:41( 2)  
                                                             4:38[12]    2:52[ 2]    5:22[ 1]    7:03[ 6]    3:47[ 2]    3:05[ 2]    2:56[ 1]    2:10[ 2]    0:48[13] 
   3. Oliver Kütt               Ilves      EST 00:33.51      3:39( 7)    6:53( 5)   13:28( 4)   19:04( 2)   23:02( 2)   26:33( 2)   30:39( 3)   33:06( 3)   33:51( 3)  
                                                             3:39[ 7]    3:14[ 3]    6:35[ 6]    5:36[ 1]    3:58[ 3]    3:31[ 3]    4:06[ 7]    2:27[ 8]    0:45[ 7] 
   4. Kristers Aparjods         Kāpa OK    LAT 00:34.21      3:09( 3)    6:34( 2)   12:45( 2)   19:16( 3)   23:31( 3)   27:38( 4)   31:21( 4)   33:42( 4)   34:21( 4)  
                                                             3:09[ 3]    3:25[ 5]    6:11[ 3]    6:31[ 2]    4:15[ 5]    4:07[ 7]    3:43[ 6]    2:21[ 5]    0:39[ 1] 
   5. Siim Helmoja              Kobras/Põl EST 00:37.24      3:56( 9)    7:17( 6)   13:39( 5)   21:27( 5)   25:50( 5)   30:22( 5)   34:03( 5)   36:35( 5)   37:24( 5)  
                                                             3:56[ 9]    3:21[ 4]    6:22[ 4]    7:48[10]    4:23[ 8]    4:32[11]    3:41[ 5]    2:32[ 9]    0:49[14] 
   6. Ilgvars Caune             Azimuts OK LAT 00:39.51      3:26( 6)    6:52( 3)   15:29( 7)   23:35( 8)   28:47( 8)   32:38( 7)   36:47( 6)   39:05( 6)   39:51( 6)  
                                                             3:26[ 6]    3:26[ 6]    8:37[16]    8:06[11]    5:12[11]    3:51[ 5]    4:09[ 8]    2:18[ 3]    0:46[ 9] 
   7. Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        EST 00:42.26      3:17( 4)    6:52( 3)   14:48( 6)   21:58( 6)   26:19( 6)   31:08( 6)   38:55( 7)   41:37( 7)   42:26( 7)  
                                                             3:17[ 4]    3:35[ 7]    7:56[11]    7:10[ 8]    4:21[ 7]    4:49[12]    7:47[17]    2:42[11]    0:49[14] 
   8. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West       EST 00:42.47      3:21( 5)   13:04(15)   21:12(14)   27:43(10)   32:03( 9)   36:05( 9)   39:43( 8)   42:07( 8)   42:47( 8)  
                                                             3:21[ 5]    9:43[19]    8:08[14]    6:31[ 2]    4:20[ 6]    4:02[ 6]    3:38[ 4]    2:24[ 6]    0:40[ 2] 
   9. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      EST 00:45.50      3:43( 8)    7:59( 8)   16:05( 9)   27:45(11)   32:23(10)   37:42(10)   42:02( 9)   44:56( 9)   45:50( 9)  
                                                             3:43[ 8]    4:16[13]    8:06[13]   11:40[20]    4:38[ 9]    5:19[14]    4:20[ 9]    2:54[15]    0:54[18] 
  10. Andres Rõõm               OK Ilves / EST 00:46.14      4:57(14)    8:39(10)   15:49( 8)   22:33( 7)   26:44( 7)   32:59( 8)   43:05(11)   45:30(11)   46:14(10)  
                                                             4:57[14]    3:42[ 8]    7:10[ 7]    6:44[ 4]    4:11[ 4]    6:15[16]   10:06[21]    2:25[ 7]    0:44[ 6] 
  11. Villu Serv                Kobras/Põl EST 00:46.19      6:42(19)   10:40(12)   18:36(11)   27:41( 9)   33:34(11)   37:59(11)   42:31(10)   45:27(10)   46:19(11)  
                                                             6:42[19]    3:58[10]    7:56[11]    9:05[14]    5:53[15]    4:25[ 9]    4:32[12]    2:56[16]    0:52[16] 
  12. Lauri Pähn                Võru       EST 00:49.00      4:58(15)   16:46(19)   24:15(17)   31:37(13)   36:18(13)   41:09(13)   45:55(12)   48:13(12)   49:00(12)  
                                                             4:58[15]   11:48[20]    7:29[ 8]    7:22[ 9]    4:41[10]    4:51[13]    4:46[13]    2:18[ 3]    0:47[11] 
  13. Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põl EST 00:49.51     10:44(21)   14:49(18)   22:43(16)   31:42(14)   37:46(14)   42:02(14)   46:28(13)   49:08(13)   49:51(13)  
                                                            10:44[21]    4:05[12]    7:54[10]    8:59[13]    6:04[17]    4:16[ 8]    4:26[11]    2:40[10]    0:43[ 5] 
  14. Kristjan Pärn             Ilves      EST 00:52.00      6:24(18)   13:35(16)   21:47(15)   28:40(12)   34:13(12)   41:02(12)   48:05(14)   51:20(14)   52:00(14)  
                                                             6:24[18]    7:11[15]    8:12[15]    6:53[ 5]    5:33[13]    6:49[17]    7:03[16]    3:15[19]    0:40[ 2] 
  15. Krister Aarna             SRD        EST 00:55.58      4:38(12)    8:35( 9)   21:05(12)   32:06(16)   37:50(15)   45:44(15)   51:47(15)   55:03(15)   55:58(15)  
                                                             4:38[12]    3:57[ 9]   12:30[21]   11:01[18]    5:44[14]    7:54[18]    6:03[14]    3:16[20]    0:55[19] 
  16. Esko Vanahunt             Kobras/Põl EST 00:58.11     18:47(22)   22:47(22)   30:39(20)   39:46(19)   45:40(18)   50:09(16)   54:34(16)   57:26(16)   58:11(16)  
                                                            18:47[22]    4:00[11]    7:52[ 9]    9:07[15]    5:54[16]    4:29[10]    4:25[10]    2:52[14]    0:45[ 7] 
  17. Sander Tomson             Kobras     EST 01:01.34      4:07(11)   22:34(21)   32:26(21)   40:39(20)   46:02(19)   52:02(17)   58:06(17)   60:48(17)   61:34(17)  
                                                             4:07[11]   18:27[22]    9:52[19]    8:13[12]    5:23[12]    6:00[15]    6:04[15]    2:42[11]    0:46[ 9] 
  18. Märten Henrik Pais        West       EST 01:04.36      3:06( 2)   10:31(11)   16:53(10)   42:44(21)   53:47(21)   57:34(20)   61:01(18)   63:49(18)   64:36(18)  
                                                             3:06[ 2]    7:25[16]    6:22[ 4]   25:51[21]   11:03[21]    3:47[ 4]    3:27[ 3]    2:48[13]    0:47[11] 
  19. Martin Sults              Kobras/Põl EST 01:06.06      7:36(20)   12:15(13)   21:05(12)   31:51(15)   40:41(16)   53:03(18)   61:47(19)   65:04(19)   66:06(19)  
                                                             7:36[20]    4:39[14]    8:50[17]   10:46[16]    8:50[20]   12:22[20]    8:44[18]    3:17[21]    1:02[20] 
  20. Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras/Põl EST 01:10.05      5:37(17)   14:16(17)   24:58(18)   36:07(17)   44:45(17)   56:52(19)   65:50(20)   69:03(20)   70:05(20)  
                                                             5:37[17]    8:39[18]   10:42[20]   11:09[19]    8:38[19]   12:07[19]    8:58[19]    3:13[18]    1:02[20] 
  21. Mihkel Parts              Võru       EST 01:11.45      4:02(10)   18:02(20)   27:04(19)   37:57(18)   46:15(20)   58:46(21)   67:45(21)   70:52(21)   71:45(21)  
                                                             4:02[10]   14:00[21]    9:02[18]   10:53[17]    8:18[18]   12:31[21]    8:59[20]    3:07[17]    0:53[17] 
      Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko       EST Puuduv KP     5:12(16)   12:46(14)  
                                                             5:12[16]    7:34[17] 
      Jasper Ainjärv            JOKA       EST Puuduv KP   
                                                          
      Tõnis Toom                JOKA       EST Ei start    
                                                          
      Richard Esta              HOK        EST Ei start    
                                                          
      Dmitri Pavlov             SRD        EST Ei start    
                                                          
      Kevin Jaaska              Kobras/Põl EST Ei start    
                                                          
      Erik Bleive               Kobras/Põl EST Ei start    
                                                          
Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com 29.04.2012 14:33:37