Ilves-3 27.-29.04.2012
2.päev
28.04.2012 Tündre-Lilli (Kalle Kalm)
M16
5900m 12KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi      Maa Tulemus      1.58\458m   2.65\297m   3.64\248m   4.61\585m   5.33\456m   6.35\545m   7.50\479m   8.67\378m   9.59\536m  10.70\225m  11.63\865m  12.100\460m  F.\173m      
   1. Janek Piirisild           Võru       EST 00:50.36      3:41( 1)    6:33( 1)    8:29( 1)   13:09( 3)   16:49( 3)   24:13( 4)   29:11( 2)   32:14( 1)   35:43( 1)   38:34( 2)   47:29( 1)   49:56( 1)   50:36( 1)  
                                                             3:41[ 1]    2:52[ 1]    1:56[ 2]    4:40[11]    3:40[ 1]    7:24[12]    4:58[ 2]    3:03[ 1]    3:29[ 4]    2:51[11]    8:55[ 2]    2:27[ 1]    0:40[ 5] 
   2. Rimmo Rõõm                OK Ilves / EST 00:52.04      4:20(10)    7:15( 4)    9:13( 3)   13:00( 2)   16:43( 2)   23:43( 1)   28:10( 1)   32:24( 2)   35:51( 2)   38:05( 1)   48:21( 2)   51:33( 2)   52:04( 2)  
                                                             4:20[10]    2:55[ 2]    1:58[ 3]    3:47[ 2]    3:43[ 2]    7:00[ 7]    4:27[ 1]    4:14[12]    3:27[ 3]    2:14[ 6]   10:16[ 6]    3:12[14]    0:31[ 1] 
   3. Vadim Shved               SRD        EST 00:52.53      3:52( 4)    7:13( 2)    9:18( 4)   13:32( 4)   18:03( 4)   24:23( 5)   29:28( 3)   33:11( 3)   37:04( 3)   39:44( 3)   49:18( 3)   52:18( 3)   52:53( 3)  
                                                             3:52[ 4]    3:21[ 5]    2:05[ 6]    4:14[ 4]    4:31[ 9]    6:20[ 4]    5:05[ 3]    3:43[ 7]    3:53[ 9]    2:40[10]    9:34[ 5]    3:00[10]    0:35[ 2] 
   4. Martin Sulg               JOKA       EST 00:54.29      3:50( 3)    7:18( 5)    9:10( 2)   12:49( 1)   16:42( 1)   25:07( 6)   30:24( 5)   34:26( 6)   37:47( 6)   39:49( 5)   51:14( 4)   53:43( 4)   54:29( 4)  
                                                             3:50[ 3]    3:28[ 7]    1:52[ 1]    3:39[ 1]    3:53[ 3]    8:25[14]    5:17[ 5]    4:02[ 9]    3:21[ 2]    2:02[ 4]   11:25[ 9]    2:29[ 2]    0:46[12] 
   5. Veiko Vinkel              West       EST 00:55.02      4:12( 6)    7:13( 2)   10:07( 6)   14:35( 6)   18:37( 5)   24:06( 3)   29:53( 4)   33:24( 4)   37:39( 4)   39:44( 3)   51:28( 5)   54:13( 5)   55:02( 5)  
                                                             4:12[ 6]    3:01[ 3]    2:54[13]    4:28[ 6]    4:02[ 4]    5:29[ 2]    5:47[ 8]    3:31[ 4]    4:15[14]    2:05[ 5]   11:44[13]    2:45[ 5]    0:49[15] 
   6. Valdemārs Nulle           Azimuts OK LAT 00:55.04      4:02( 5)    7:36( 6)    9:55( 5)   14:23( 5)   18:41( 6)   23:56( 2)   30:49( 6)   34:25( 5)   37:42( 5)   42:18( 7)   51:35( 6)   54:23( 6)   55:04( 6)  
                                                             4:02[ 5]    3:34[10]    2:19[ 7]    4:28[ 6]    4:18[ 6]    5:15[ 1]    6:53[15]    3:36[ 5]    3:17[ 1]    4:36[15]    9:17[ 4]    2:48[ 6]    0:41[ 7] 
   7. Kevin Hallop              Peko       EST 00:56.43      5:26(15)    8:46(11)   10:48( 9)   15:17(10)   19:20( 7)   26:27( 9)   31:37( 7)   34:51( 7)   38:56( 7)   41:18( 6)   52:55( 7)   55:51( 7)   56:43( 7)  
                                                             5:26[15]    3:20[ 4]    2:02[ 5]    4:29[ 8]    4:03[ 5]    7:07[10]    5:10[ 4]    3:14[ 2]    4:05[11]    2:22[ 7]   11:37[12]    2:56[ 8]    0:52[17] 
   8. Kaspars Slaveiks          OK Alnis-J LAT 00:57.26      4:37(11)    8:04( 8)   10:27( 8)   15:16( 8)   19:57( 9)   25:48( 7)   31:50( 8)   35:50( 8)   39:37( 8)   44:28( 9)   53:39( 8)   56:38( 8)   57:26( 8)  
                                                             4:37[11]    3:27[ 6]    2:23[ 8]    4:49[12]    4:41[12]    5:51[ 3]    6:02[ 9]    4:00[ 8]    3:47[ 6]    4:51[16]    9:11[ 3]    2:59[ 9]    0:48[14] 
   9. Janis Velkeris            Aluksne OK LAT 00:57.37      4:12( 6)    8:19( 9)   12:09(13)   16:42(11)   21:17(11)   28:28(12)   35:02(11)   39:09(12)   43:08(12)   45:34(12)   53:47( 9)   56:56( 9)   57:37( 9)  
                                                             4:12[ 6]    4:07[13]    3:50[16]    4:33[ 9]    4:35[10]    7:11[11]    6:34[12]    4:07[10]    3:59[10]    2:26[ 8]    8:13[ 1]    3:09[13]    0:41[ 7] 
  10. Gregor Soodla             Ilves      EST 00:59.18      4:40(12)    8:29(10)   10:53(10)   15:08( 7)   19:32( 8)   26:24( 8)   33:08( 9)   36:44( 9)   40:34( 9)   42:33( 8)   55:46(10)   58:41(10)   59:18(10)  
                                                             4:40[12]    3:49[11]    2:24[10]    4:15[ 5]    4:24[ 7]    6:52[ 6]    6:44[13]    3:36[ 5]    3:50[ 8]    1:59[ 2]   13:13[15]    2:55[ 7]    0:37[ 4] 
  11. Endijs Titomers           OK Alnis-J LAT 00:59.33      3:48( 2)    9:18(13)   11:18(11)   15:16( 8)   19:59(10)   27:03(10)   33:25(10)   37:36(10)   41:41(10)   45:23(11)   56:19(11)   58:57(11)   59:33(11)  
                                                             3:48[ 2]    5:30[14]    2:00[ 4]    3:58[ 3]    4:43[13]    7:04[ 8]    6:22[10]    4:11[11]    4:05[11]    3:42[14]   10:56[ 7]    2:38[ 4]    0:36[ 3] 
  12. Mauno Kapten              Peko       EST 01:01.38      5:39(16)    9:08(12)   11:56(12)   16:46(12)   21:36(12)   28:27(11)   35:14(12)   38:43(11)   42:32(11)   44:28( 9)   57:45(12)   60:53(12)   61:38(12)  
                                                             5:39[16]    3:29[ 8]    2:48[12]    4:50[13]    4:50[14]    6:51[ 5]    6:47[14]    3:29[ 3]    3:49[ 7]    1:56[ 1]   13:17[16]    3:08[12]    0:45[10] 
  13. Karl Tiit                 Ilves      EST 01:08.32      4:18( 8)   10:50(15)   14:56(16)   21:03(15)   27:59(14)   37:06(15)   42:42(14)   48:02(14)   51:48(14)   53:47(14)   65:16(14)   67:49(13)   68:32(13)  
                                                             4:18[ 8]    6:32[15]    4:06[18]    6:07[16]    6:56[17]    9:07[17]    5:36[ 6]    5:20[17]    3:46[ 5]    1:59[ 2]   11:29[10]    2:33[ 3]    0:43[ 9] 
  14. Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       EST 01:09.44      6:08(17)   10:14(14)   14:09(14)   19:28(14)   25:31(13)   32:37(13)   40:51(13)   45:08(13)   49:24(13)   51:56(13)   64:38(13)   68:57(14)   69:44(14)  
                                                             6:08[17]    4:06[12]    3:55[17]    5:19[15]    6:03[16]    7:06[ 9]    8:14[17]    4:17[13]    4:16[15]    2:32[ 9]   12:42[14]    4:19[17]    0:47[13] 
  15. Rando Marrandi            JOKA       EST 01:14.06      4:19( 9)    7:51( 7)   10:14( 7)   28:17(17)   32:45(17)   41:22(17)   46:59(16)   51:51(16)   56:05(16)   59:07(15)   70:21(15)   73:21(15)   74:06(15)  
                                                             4:19[ 9]    3:32[ 9]    2:23[ 8]   18:03[19]    4:28[ 8]    8:37[15]    5:37[ 7]    4:52[15]    4:14[13]    3:02[12]   11:14[ 8]    3:00[10]    0:45[10] 
  16. Tomass Andersons          OK Alnis-J LAT 01:17.12      4:57(14)   11:49(16)   14:31(15)   19:06(13)   32:30(16)   41:14(16)   47:41(17)   52:34(17)   57:44(17)   61:18(16)   72:48(16)   76:21(16)   77:12(16)  
                                                             4:57[14]    6:52[17]    2:42[11]    4:35[10]   13:24[18]    8:44[16]    6:27[11]    4:53[16]    5:10[17]    3:34[13]   11:30[11]    3:33[15]    0:51[16] 
  17. Karl Martin Alnek         Ilves      EST 01:32.01      4:42(13)   15:00(17)   18:39(17)   23:31(16)   28:11(15)   36:14(14)   43:47(15)   48:14(15)   53:20(15)   69:39(17)   87:48(17)   91:21(17)   92:01(17)  
                                                             4:42[13]   10:18[18]    3:39[15]    4:52[14]    4:40[11]    8:03[13]    7:33[16]    4:27[14]    5:06[16]   16:19[19]   18:09[17]    3:33[15]    0:40[ 5] 
  18. Hans Mark Võsu            JOKA       EST 01:50.06     15:00(18)   21:45(18)   25:12(18)   34:11(18)   39:59(18)   50:41(18)   60:10(18)   68:52(18)   75:15(18)   81:27(18)  104:11(18)  109:05(18)  110:06(18)  
                                                            15:00[18]    6:45[16]    3:27[14]    8:59[18]    5:48[15]   10:42[19]    9:29[18]    8:42[18]    6:23[18]    6:12[17]   22:44[18]    4:54[18]    1:01[18] 
      Mario Aarna               SRD        EST Puuduv KP    15:05(19)   28:24(19)   34:23(19)   42:44(19)   69:03(19)   79:06(19)  102:17(19)  111:23(19)  127:07(19)  134:13(19)  
                                                            15:05[19]   13:19[19]    5:59[19]    8:21[17]   26:19[19]   10:03[18]   23:11[19]    9:06[19]   15:44[19]    7:06[18] 
      Ander Adamson             Kobras/Põl EST Ei start    
                                                          
      Aivis Silins              OK Alnis-J LAT Ei start    
                                                          
Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com 29.04.2012 14:33:37