Ilves-3 27.-29.04.2012
2.päev
28.04.2012 Tündre-Lilli (Kalle Kalm)
M21B
5900m 12KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi      Maa Tulemus      1.58\458m   2.65\297m   3.64\248m   4.61\585m   5.33\456m   6.35\545m   7.50\479m   8.67\378m   9.59\536m  10.70\225m  11.63\865m  12.100\460m  F.\173m      
   1. Alar Kume                 Võru       EST 00:52.19      4:42( 3)    8:31( 5)   10:39( 5)   15:09( 1)   19:24( 1)   25:46( 1)   32:28( 2)   35:42( 1)   39:06( 1)   40:52( 1)   48:48( 1)   51:39( 1)   52:19( 1)  
                                                             4:42[ 3]    3:49[ 5]    2:08[ 2]    4:30[ 1]    4:15[ 5]    6:22[ 2]    6:42[ 6]    3:14[ 1]    3:24[ 2]    1:46[ 1]    7:56[ 1]    2:51[ 3]    0:40[ 4] 
   2. Raivis Kalnins            OK Aluksne LAT 00:56.33      4:39( 2)    7:43( 1)    9:47( 1)   16:27( 3)   22:08( 4)   28:02( 3)   34:30( 3)   38:14( 3)   42:03( 3)   44:14( 3)   52:39( 2)   55:48( 2)   56:33( 2)  
                                                             4:39[ 2]    3:04[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    6:40[ 9]    5:41[ 9]    5:54[ 1]    6:28[ 5]    3:44[ 3]    3:49[ 3]    2:11[ 3]    8:25[ 2]    3:09[ 6]    0:45[ 6] 
   3. Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     EST 00:57.17      4:07( 1)    7:43( 1)    9:55( 2)   17:37( 5)   21:28( 3)   27:57( 2)   32:27( 1)   36:50( 2)   41:45( 2)   43:50( 2)   53:53( 3)   56:38( 3)   57:17( 3)  
                                                             4:07[ 1]    3:36[ 4]    2:12[ 3]    7:42[10]    3:51[ 1]    6:29[ 4]    4:30[ 1]    4:23[ 7]    4:55[ 6]    2:05[ 2]   10:03[ 7]    2:45[ 2]    0:39[ 2] 
   4. Raivis Reinsons           Auseklis   LAT 00:59.23      4:45( 4)    8:15( 4)   10:38( 4)   15:56( 2)   20:05( 2)   29:09( 4)   34:57( 4)   39:07( 5)   43:15( 5)   45:30( 4)   55:21( 4)   58:28( 4)   59:23( 4)  
                                                             4:45[ 4]    3:30[ 3]    2:23[ 5]    5:18[ 4]    4:09[ 2]    9:04[10]    5:48[ 3]    4:10[ 5]    4:08[ 5]    2:15[ 4]    9:51[ 6]    3:07[ 5]    0:55[ 9] 
   5. Jakub Hejl                LSPA/UJEP  CZE 01:01.29      5:50(10)    9:47( 6)   12:52( 6)   17:28( 4)   22:48( 5)   29:11( 5)   35:12( 5)   39:06( 4)   42:23( 4)   48:27( 6)   58:17( 5)   60:50( 5)   61:29( 5)  
                                                             5:50[10]    3:57[ 6]    3:05[ 9]    4:36[ 2]    5:20[ 7]    6:23[ 3]    6:01[ 4]    3:54[ 4]    3:17[ 1]    6:04[10]    9:50[ 5]    2:33[ 1]    0:39[ 2] 
   6. Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     EST 01:02.30      5:00( 7)    8:12( 3)   10:26( 3)   20:10( 7)   24:19( 7)   31:56( 8)   36:56( 6)   40:14( 6)   44:04( 6)   46:28( 5)   58:54( 7)   61:47( 6)   62:30( 6)  
                                                             5:00[ 7]    3:12[ 2]    2:14[ 4]    9:44[11]    4:09[ 2]    7:37[ 7]    5:00[ 2]    3:18[ 2]    3:50[ 4]    2:24[ 7]   12:26[ 9]    2:53[ 4]    0:43[ 5] 
   7. Reimo Reimer              Okas       EST 01:03.39      5:21( 9)   11:06( 8)   13:43( 7)   18:38( 6)   23:08( 6)   30:17( 6)   37:07( 7)   42:03( 7)   47:02( 7)   49:21( 7)   58:46( 6)   62:33( 7)   63:39( 7)  
                                                             5:21[ 9]    5:45[ 8]    2:37[ 6]    4:55[ 3]    4:30[ 6]    7:09[ 6]    6:50[ 7]    4:56[ 9]    4:59[ 7]    2:19[ 6]    9:25[ 4]    3:47[10]    1:06[11] 
   8. Heiki Saal                Otepää     EST 01:04.11      4:59( 6)   12:54(10)   15:32( 9)   20:50( 9)   24:59( 8)   31:43( 7)   39:04( 8)   43:51( 8)   48:56( 8)   51:12( 8)   60:20( 8)   63:35( 8)   64:11( 8)  
                                                             4:59[ 6]    7:55[10]    2:38[ 7]    5:18[ 4]    4:09[ 2]    6:44[ 5]    7:21[ 9]    4:47[ 8]    5:05[ 8]    2:16[ 5]    9:08[ 3]    3:15[ 7]    0:36[ 1] 
   9. Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     EST 01:10.40      4:52( 5)   12:52( 9)   15:54(10)   21:25(10)   26:47(10)   35:02(10)   42:01( 9)   46:21( 9)   52:55( 9)   55:43( 9)   66:30( 9)   69:49( 9)   70:40( 9)  
                                                             4:52[ 5]    8:00[11]    3:02[ 8]    5:31[ 6]    5:22[ 8]    8:15[ 8]    6:59[ 8]    4:20[ 6]    6:34[ 9]    2:48[ 8]   10:47[ 8]    3:19[ 8]    0:51[ 7] 
  10. Toomas Telgma             Voller     EST 01:29.39      5:20( 8)   10:52( 7)   13:59( 8)   20:24( 8)   26:09( 9)   34:48( 9)   43:02(10)   48:25(10)   63:17(10)   71:31(10)   84:44(10)   88:34(10)   89:39(10)  
                                                             5:20[ 8]    5:32[ 7]    3:07[10]    6:25[ 8]    5:45[10]    8:39[ 9]    8:14[10]    5:23[10]   14:52[11]    8:14[11]   13:13[10]    3:50[11]    1:05[10] 
  11. Martin Pettai             Cyber      EST 01:35.38      7:48(11)   14:28(11)   18:51(11)   25:04(11)   31:33(11)   43:42(11)   56:01(11)   62:32(11)   70:25(11)   74:28(11)   91:12(11)   94:44(11)   95:38(11)  
                                                             7:48[11]    6:40[ 9]    4:23[11]    6:13[ 7]    6:29[11]   12:09[11]   12:19[11]    6:31[11]    7:53[10]    4:03[ 9]   16:44[11]    3:32[ 9]    0:54[ 8] 
      Indrek Mahla              Peko       EST Ei start    
                                                          
      Jevgeni Shejanov          SRD        RUS Ei start    
                                                          
      Raino Leopard             Peko       EST Ei start    
                                                          
      Tanel Esta                HOK        EST Ei start    
                                                          
      Tammo Esta                HOK        EST Ei start    
                                                          
      Mattias Rennel            Harju KEK  EST Ei start    
                                                          
Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com 29.04.2012 14:33:38