Ilves-3 27.-29.04.2012
2.päev
28.04.2012 Tündre-Lilli (Kalle Kalm)
M55
5460m 11KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi      Maa Tulemus      1.48\416m   2.49\239m   3.61\503m   4.33\456m   5.36\316m   6.50\594m   7.67\378m   8.43\634m   9.40\737m  10.46\390m  11.100\434m  F.\173m      
   1. Andres Minn               JOKA       EST 00:46.40      4:14( 5)    6:32( 4)   10:10( 2)   14:24( 2)   17:49( 2)   22:04( 2)   25:43( 2)   32:26( 3)   39:07( 1)   43:26( 1)   45:48( 1)   46:40( 1)  
                                                             4:14[ 5]    2:18[ 6]    3:38[ 1]    4:14[ 2]    3:25[ 4]    4:15[ 2]    3:39[ 2]    6:43[10]    6:41[ 1]    4:19[ 2]    2:22[ 3]    0:52[ 3] 
   2. Juris Kokins              OK Meridia LAT 00:47.03      3:49( 1)    5:40( 1)    9:31( 1)   13:26( 1)   15:58( 1)   20:22( 1)   23:53( 1)   28:23( 1)   39:34( 2)   43:59( 2)   46:18( 2)   47:03( 2)  
                                                             3:49[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    3:51[ 2]    3:55[ 1]    2:32[ 1]    4:24[ 4]    3:31[ 1]    4:30[ 1]   11:11[13]    4:25[ 6]    2:19[ 2]    0:45[ 1] 
   3. Toivo Toomas              Peko       EST 00:48.36      4:11( 4)    7:13( 6)   11:20( 5)   15:56( 5)   20:25( 5)   24:36( 5)   28:33( 5)   34:25( 4)   41:10( 3)   45:29( 3)   47:44( 3)   48:36( 3)  
                                                             4:11[ 4]    3:02[13]    4:07[ 5]    4:36[ 6]    4:29[13]    4:11[ 1]    3:57[ 5]    5:52[ 4]    6:45[ 2]    4:19[ 2]    2:15[ 1]    0:52[ 3] 
   4. Karlis Magons             Kurmis OK  LAT 00:50.30      4:00( 2)    6:53( 5)   10:54( 4)   15:13( 4)   18:01( 4)   22:24( 3)   26:20( 3)   31:39( 2)   42:09( 4)   46:31( 4)   49:27( 4)   50:30( 4)  
                                                             4:00[ 2]    2:53[11]    4:01[ 4]    4:19[ 3]    2:48[ 2]    4:23[ 3]    3:56[ 4]    5:19[ 2]   10:30[ 8]    4:22[ 4]    2:56[10]    1:03[ 9] 
   5. Kaljo Julge               Kape       EST 00:53.24      5:15( 9)    8:25(11)   12:45( 8)   17:21( 8)   21:45( 8)   26:33( 6)   31:03( 6)   37:10( 6)   45:51( 5)   50:13( 5)   52:35( 5)   53:24( 5)  
                                                             5:15[ 9]    3:10[16]    4:20[ 9]    4:36[ 6]    4:24[11]    4:48[ 6]    4:30[ 7]    6:07[ 6]    8:41[ 6]    4:22[ 4]    2:22[ 3]    0:49[ 2] 
   6. Rein Rooni                Orvand     EST 00:54.58      9:34(16)   11:56(16)   16:06(16)   20:40(13)   24:19(11)   28:51(11)   32:43(10)   38:37( 7)   46:30( 6)   51:24( 6)   54:04( 6)   54:58( 6)  
                                                             9:34[16]    2:22[ 9]    4:10[ 7]    4:34[ 5]    3:39[ 6]    4:32[ 5]    3:52[ 3]    5:54[ 5]    7:53[ 3]    4:54[ 9]    2:40[ 5]    0:54[ 7] 
   7. Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      EST 00:55.42      4:06( 3)    6:14( 2)   10:11( 3)   14:42( 3)   17:50( 3)   23:54( 4)   28:24( 4)   36:42( 5)   47:49( 8)   52:03( 7)   54:44( 7)   55:42( 7)  
                                                             4:06[ 3]    2:08[ 3]    3:57[ 3]    4:31[ 4]    3:08[ 3]    6:04[13]    4:30[ 7]    8:18[15]   11:07[12]    4:14[ 1]    2:41[ 6]    0:58[ 8] 
   8. Vilnis Velkeris           Aluksne OK LAT 00:58.16      5:17(11)    7:27( 8)   11:42( 7)   17:12( 7)   20:48( 7)   26:36( 7)   32:04( 8)   38:40( 9)   49:29( 9)   54:42( 9)   57:23( 8)   58:16( 8)  
                                                             5:17[11]    2:10[ 4]    4:15[ 8]    5:30[12]    3:36[ 5]    5:48[12]    5:28[16]    6:36[ 8]   10:49[11]    5:13[11]    2:41[ 6]    0:53[ 5] 
   9. Jüri Merirand             -          EST 00:58.42      4:26( 6)    6:30( 3)   11:37( 6)   16:29( 6)   20:45( 6)   26:59( 8)   31:58( 7)   38:38( 8)   46:58( 7)   54:34( 8)   57:37( 9)   58:42( 9)  
                                                             4:26[ 6]    2:04[ 2]    5:07[12]    4:52[ 9]    4:16[10]    6:14[14]    4:59[12]    6:40[ 9]    8:20[ 4]    7:36[17]    3:03[12]    1:05[11] 
  10. Sulev Tuude               West       EST 00:59.37      5:16(10)    8:01(10)   13:17( 9)   18:45(10)   23:12(10)   28:44(10)   33:50(11)   40:43(10)   49:50(10)   55:17(10)   58:29(10)   59:37(10)  
                                                             5:16[10]    2:45[10]    5:16[13]    5:28[11]    4:27[12]    5:32[ 8]    5:06[13]    6:53[11]    9:07[ 7]    5:27[12]    3:12[15]    1:08[13] 
  11. Heini Tammik              Kape       EST 01:00.32      4:50( 7)    8:31(12)   13:21(11)   19:45(11)   24:37(12)   30:14(12)   34:55(12)   41:09(11)   51:45(11)   56:30(11)   59:27(11)   60:32(11)  
                                                             4:50[ 7]    3:41[17]    4:50[10]    6:24[14]    4:52[15]    5:37[10]    4:41[10]    6:14[ 7]   10:36[ 9]    4:45[ 7]    2:57[11]    1:05[11] 
  12. Anti Parik                Otepää     EST 01:03.37      8:00(15)   10:10(15)   15:07(14)   27:13(17)   31:07(16)   36:43(16)   40:57(15)   46:21(13)   54:54(12)   59:54(12)   62:44(12)   63:37(12)  
                                                             8:00[15]    2:10[ 4]    4:57[11]   12:06[17]    3:54[ 8]    5:36[ 9]    4:14[ 6]    5:24[ 3]    8:33[ 5]    5:00[10]    2:50[ 8]    0:53[ 5] 
  13. Uldis Bertuks             Aluksne OK LAT 01:09.07      5:01( 8)    7:21( 7)   13:18(10)   18:08( 9)   21:55( 9)   27:26( 9)   32:36( 9)   42:39(12)   58:21(13)   64:46(13)   67:56(13)   69:07(13)  
                                                             5:01[ 8]    2:20[ 8]    5:57[15]    4:50[ 8]    3:47[ 7]    5:31[ 7]    5:10[14]   10:03[17]   15:42[16]    6:25[14]    3:10[14]    1:11[15] 
  14. Jüri Rokko                SK RT      EST 01:09.21     11:42(17)   14:41(17)   18:48(17)   24:13(16)   28:16(14)   35:39(14)   40:18(13)   47:58(14)   58:37(14)   65:20(14)   68:10(14)   69:21(14)  
                                                            11:42[17]    2:59[12]    4:07[ 5]    5:25[10]    4:03[ 9]    7:23[16]    4:39[ 9]    7:40[12]   10:39[10]    6:43[15]    2:50[ 8]    1:11[15] 
  15. Seppo Sattilainen         Rasti-Lukk FIN 01:15.50      6:32(14)    9:34(14)   15:38(15)   23:26(15)   28:13(13)   34:56(13)   40:53(14)   50:14(16)   63:53(15)   71:03(15)   74:39(15)   75:50(15)  
                                                             6:32[14]    3:02[13]    6:04[16]    7:48[16]    4:47[14]    6:43[15]    5:57[17]    9:21[16]   13:39[15]    7:10[16]    3:36[17]    1:11[15] 
  16. Ahto Karu                 JOKA       EST 01:17.00      5:34(13)    8:39(13)   14:06(12)   20:22(12)   30:19(15)   36:00(15)   40:58(16)   49:13(15)   67:49(17)   72:38(16)   75:50(16)   77:00(16)  
                                                             5:34[13]    3:05[15]    5:27[14]    6:16[13]    9:57[16]    5:41[11]    4:58[11]    8:15[14]   18:36[17]    4:49[ 8]    3:12[15]    1:10[14] 
  17. Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       EST 01:17.10      5:25(12)    7:43( 9)   15:05(13)   21:31(14)   32:12(17)   42:06(17)   47:16(17)   55:19(17)   66:54(16)   73:02(17)   76:06(17)   77:10(17)  
                                                             5:25[12]    2:18[ 6]    7:22[17]    6:26[15]   10:41[17]    9:54[17]    5:10[14]    8:03[13]   11:35[14]    6:08[13]    3:04[13]    1:04[10] 
Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com 29.04.2012 14:33:38