Ilves-3 27.-29.04.2012
2.päev
28.04.2012 Tündre-Lilli (Kalle Kalm)
W10NR
1040m 4KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi      Maa Tulemus      1.72\167m   2.73\341m   3.74\155m  4.100\199m   F.\173m      
   1. Siiri Talts               HOK        EST 00:09.08      1:20( 2)    5:28( 1)    7:13( 1)    8:14( 1)    9:08( 1)  
                                                             1:20[ 2]    4:08[ 1]    1:45[ 2]    1:01[ 1]    0:54[ 1] 
   2. Eliise Kesküla            HOK        EST 00:10.14      1:28( 4)    5:55( 2)    7:42( 2)    9:20( 2)   10:14( 2)  
                                                             1:28[ 4]    4:27[ 2]    1:47[ 3]    1:38[ 4]    0:54[ 1] 
   3. Helena Maripuu            HOK        EST 00:10.27      1:27( 3)    6:30( 3)    8:02( 3)    9:21( 3)   10:27( 3)  
                                                             1:27[ 3]    5:03[ 3]    1:32[ 1]    1:19[ 3]    1:06[ 5] 
   4. Anna Anete Strazdiņa      Azimuts OK LAT 00:11.55      2:21( 7)    7:58( 4)    9:46( 4)   11:01( 4)   11:55( 4)  
                                                             2:21[ 7]    5:37[ 4]    1:48[ 4]    1:15[ 2]    0:54[ 1] 
   5. Kristiin Kalle            Põlva Spor EST 00:13.25      1:28( 4)    8:44( 6)   10:35( 6)   12:30( 6)   13:25( 5)  
                                                             1:28[ 4]    7:16[ 6]    1:51[ 5]    1:55[ 5]    0:55[ 4] 
   6. Agnes-Tuule Nöps          Ilves      EST 00:13.32      1:04( 1)    8:30( 5)   10:22( 5)   12:26( 5)   13:32( 6)  
                                                             1:04[ 1]    7:26[ 7]    1:52[ 6]    2:04[ 6]    1:06[ 5] 
   7. Anette Saar               Põlva Spor EST 00:15.41      2:39( 9)    9:44( 7)   12:01( 7)   14:21( 7)   15:41( 7)  
                                                             2:39[ 9]    7:05[ 5]    2:17[ 7]    2:20[ 7]    1:20[ 8] 
   8. Sofja Leesment            SRD        EST 00:24.34      2:36( 8)   10:17( 8)   19:43( 8)   22:51( 8)   24:34( 8)  
                                                             2:36[ 8]    7:41[ 8]    9:26[ 8]    3:08[ 9]    1:43[ 9] 
   9. Kaidi Alamaa              Orvand     EST 00:25.22      3:09(10)   12:10(10)   21:36( 9)   24:16( 9)   25:22( 9)  
                                                             3:09[10]    9:01[10]    9:26[ 8]    2:40[ 8]    1:06[ 5] 
  10. Evely Ostrov              Põlva Spor EST 00:35.55      2:15( 6)   10:20( 9)   29:52(10)   33:36(10)   35:55(10)  
                                                             2:15[ 6]    8:05[ 9]   19:32[10]    3:44[10]    2:19[10] 
      Johanna Laanoja           Põlva Spor EST Ei start    
                                                          
Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com 29.04.2012 14:33:38