Ilves-3 27.-29.04.2012
2.päev
28.04.2012 Tündre-Lilli (Kalle Kalm)
W14
3100m 7KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi      Maa Tulemus      1.57\391m   2.58\121m   3.53\444m   4.54\550m   5.55\434m   6.46\360m  7.100\434m   F.\173m      
   1. Kristiina Himma           Võru       EST 00:28.41      4:26( 1)    6:04( 1)   10:55( 1)   17:05( 1)   20:48( 1)   25:09( 1)   27:47( 1)   28:41( 1)  
                                                             4:26[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    4:51[ 1]    6:10[ 8]    3:43[ 1]    4:21[ 2]    2:38[ 2]    0:54[ 5] 
   2. Kristel Kõivo             Peko       EST 00:31.47      5:21( 5)    8:00( 6)   13:28( 4)   18:13( 2)   22:23( 2)   28:07( 2)   30:50( 2)   31:47( 2)  
                                                             5:21[ 5]    2:39[ 9]    5:28[ 5]    4:45[ 2]    4:10[ 3]    5:44[ 8]    2:43[ 3]    0:57[ 7] 
   3. Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       EST 00:32.29      5:47( 7)    8:01( 7)   13:29( 5)   18:51( 4)   23:51( 5)   28:36( 3)   31:34( 3)   32:29( 3)  
                                                             5:47[ 7]    2:14[ 6]    5:28[ 5]    5:22[ 5]    5:00[ 7]    4:45[ 4]    2:58[ 5]    0:55[ 6] 
   4. Liina Vesilind            SRD        EST 00:33.07      5:11( 4)    7:18( 4)   12:44( 3)   18:47( 3)   23:33( 3)   28:37( 4)   32:02( 4)   33:07( 4)  
                                                             5:11[ 4]    2:07[ 4]    5:26[ 4]    6:03[ 7]    4:46[ 4]    5:04[ 6]    3:25[10]    1:05[10] 
   5. Kelly Mattus              Kobras/Põl EST 00:33.37      5:03( 2)    7:13( 3)   12:22( 2)   18:54( 5)   23:45( 4)   30:09( 5)   32:46( 5)   33:37( 5)  
                                                             5:03[ 2]    2:10[ 5]    5:09[ 2]    6:32[10]    4:51[ 5]    6:24[11]    2:37[ 1]    0:51[ 3] 
   6. Anete Vabarna             Peko       EST 00:36.38      7:05( 9)    9:21( 9)   14:35( 6)   20:52( 6)   26:35( 6)   32:11( 6)   35:26( 6)   36:38( 6)  
                                                             7:05[ 9]    2:16[ 7]    5:14[ 3]    6:17[ 9]    5:43[ 8]    5:36[ 7]    3:15[ 7]    1:12[12] 
   7. Vilma Alberinga           ZVOC       LAT 00:36.50      5:30( 6)    7:23( 5)   21:31(11)   25:50(11)   29:49( 8)   33:15( 8)   36:00( 7)   36:50( 7)  
                                                             5:30[ 6]    1:53[ 2]   14:08[12]    4:19[ 1]    3:59[ 2]    3:26[ 1]    2:45[ 4]    0:50[ 2] 
   8. Emily Raudkepp            Peko       EST 00:37.22      5:04( 3)    6:57( 2)   16:54( 7)   22:01( 7)   28:09( 7)   32:57( 7)   36:22( 8)   37:22( 8)  
                                                             5:04[ 3]    1:53[ 2]    9:57[10]    5:07[ 4]    6:08[ 9]    4:48[ 5]    3:25[10]    1:00[ 9] 
   9. Elvita Alksne             ZVOC       LAT 00:39.04      7:50(11)   11:21(11)   18:56( 9)   23:59( 8)   30:12( 9)   34:56( 9)   38:16( 9)   39:04( 9)  
                                                             7:50[11]    3:31[11]    7:35[ 9]    5:03[ 3]    6:13[10]    4:44[ 3]    3:20[ 9]    0:48[ 1] 
  10. Helle Leis                Kobras/Põl EST 00:40.11      6:06( 8)    9:10( 8)   19:40(10)   25:32(10)   30:23(10)   36:07(10)   39:18(10)   40:11(10)  
                                                             6:06[ 8]    3:04[10]   10:30[11]    5:52[ 6]    4:51[ 5]    5:44[ 8]    3:11[ 6]    0:53[ 4] 
  11. Kirke Timmusk             SRD        EST 00:43.55      7:19(10)    9:43(10)   17:12( 8)   25:09( 9)   32:33(11)   38:47(11)   42:57(11)   43:55(11)  
                                                             7:19[10]    2:24[ 8]    7:29[ 8]    7:57[11]    7:24[11]    6:14[10]    4:10[12]    0:58[ 8] 
  12. Ksenija Shved             SRD        EST 01:28.52     49:17(12)   53:10(12)   60:30(12)   68:59(12)   77:46(12)   84:30(12)   87:45(12)   88:52(12)  
                                                            49:17[12]    3:53[12]    7:20[ 7]    8:29[12]    8:47[12]    6:44[12]    3:15[ 7]    1:07[11] 
Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com 29.04.2012 14:33:38