Ilves-3 27.-29.04.2012
2.päev
28.04.2012 Tündre-Lilli (Kalle Kalm)
W21B
3960m 9KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi      Maa Tulemus      1.57\391m   2.65\193m   3.60\205m   4.50\340m   5.67\378m   6.59\536m   7.70\225m   8.63\865m  9.100\460m   F.\173m      
   1. Anita Karnit              SRD        EST 00:47.16      6:02( 4)    8:41( 2)   11:07( 1)   17:52( 2)   22:23( 1)   27:06( 1)   30:28( 1)   42:22( 1)   46:21( 1)   47:16( 1)  
                                                             6:02[ 4]    2:39[ 1]    2:26[ 2]    6:45[ 7]    4:31[ 1]    4:43[ 1]    3:22[ 7]   11:54[ 1]    3:59[ 2]    0:55[ 2] 
   2. Sari Vepsäläinen          TuKis      FIN 00:49.44      5:38( 2)    8:35( 1)   11:31( 2)   17:08( 1)   22:45( 2)   28:18( 2)   31:06( 2)   43:41( 2)   48:37( 2)   49:44( 2)  
                                                             5:38[ 2]    2:57[ 2]    2:56[ 4]    5:37[ 1]    5:37[ 6]    5:33[ 6]    2:48[ 2]   12:35[ 3]    4:56[10]    1:07[ 7] 
   3. Külli Leiger              Kape       EST 00:51.12      6:10( 5)    9:23( 5)   11:58( 4)   20:33( 5)   25:51( 5)   30:35( 5)   33:41( 5)   46:38( 5)   50:12( 3)   51:12( 3)  
                                                             6:10[ 5]    3:13[ 5]    2:35[ 3]    8:35[11]    5:18[ 2]    4:44[ 2]    3:06[ 5]   12:57[ 4]    3:34[ 1]    1:00[ 4] 
   4. Kristiina Vaano           OK77       FIN 00:51.52      5:30( 1)    9:22( 4)   11:42( 3)   20:44( 7)   26:16( 7)   31:10( 6)   34:18( 6)   46:31( 3)   50:47( 4)   51:52( 4)  
                                                             5:30[ 1]    3:52[ 8]    2:20[ 1]    9:02[12]    5:32[ 5]    4:54[ 4]    3:08[ 6]   12:13[ 2]    4:16[ 6]    1:05[ 6] 
   5. Pia Jokinen               IPR        FIN 00:53.03      5:47( 3)    8:46( 3)   12:50( 5)   18:28( 3)   23:46( 3)   29:59( 3)   33:30( 4)   46:34( 4)   51:54( 5)   53:03( 5)  
                                                             5:47[ 3]    2:59[ 3]    4:04[ 9]    5:38[ 2]    5:18[ 2]    6:13[ 9]    3:31[ 8]   13:04[ 5]    5:20[13]    1:09[ 9] 
   6. Raili Rooba               Rakv       EST 00:55.28      6:38( 6)   10:23( 7)   13:37( 7)   19:21( 4)   25:29( 4)   30:16( 4)   33:03( 3)   50:08( 7)   54:17( 6)   55:28( 6)  
                                                             6:38[ 6]    3:45[ 7]    3:14[ 5]    5:44[ 3]    6:08[ 9]    4:47[ 3]    2:47[ 1]   17:05[ 7]    4:09[ 3]    1:11[12] 
   7. Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  LAT 00:55.47      7:50( 9)   10:54( 8)   14:34( 8)   20:58( 8)   26:58( 8)   32:26( 8)   35:18( 7)   49:31( 6)   54:37( 7)   55:47( 7)  
                                                             7:50[ 9]    3:04[ 4]    3:40[ 7]    6:24[ 6]    6:00[ 8]    5:28[ 5]    2:52[ 3]   14:13[ 6]    5:06[12]    1:10[10] 
   8. Triin Ignasov                        EST 01:14.38      6:48( 7)   13:16(10)   16:56( 9)   22:55( 9)   30:41( 9)   36:33( 9)   52:02(11)   69:28( 9)   73:39( 8)   74:38( 8)  
                                                             6:48[ 7]    6:28[13]    3:40[ 7]    5:59[ 4]    7:46[12]    5:52[ 8]   15:29[13]   17:26[ 8]    4:11[ 5]    0:59[ 3] 
   9. Mari Turban               Rakv       EST 01:17.24      9:16(11)   13:38(11)   18:16(10)   26:26(10)   34:15(10)   43:21(11)   47:35( 8)   68:45( 8)   75:25( 9)   77:24( 9)  
                                                             9:16[11]    4:22[11]    4:38[12]    8:10[10]    7:49[13]    9:06[14]    4:14[10]   21:10[ 9]    6:40[14]    1:59[14] 
  10. Mari-Liis Kaljur          KEKRSK     EST 01:18.14      6:51( 8)   10:04( 6)   13:28( 6)   20:37( 6)   26:05( 6)   31:50( 7)   50:55(10)   72:10(10)   77:06(10)   78:14(10)  
                                                             6:51[ 8]    3:13[ 5]    3:24[ 6]    7:09[ 8]    5:28[ 4]    5:45[ 7]   19:05[15]   21:15[10]    4:56[10]    1:08[ 8] 
  11. Janina Jonauskiene        Devyni OSK LTU 01:18.42     11:02(12)   17:54(12)   22:45(13)   30:16(12)   38:20(12)   45:33(12)   49:45( 9)   72:58(11)   77:41(11)   78:42(11)  
                                                            11:02[12]    6:52[15]    4:51[13]    7:31[ 9]    8:04[14]    7:13[13]    4:12[ 9]   23:13[12]    4:43[ 8]    1:01[ 5] 
  12. Ieva Kreicsteina          Briksnis S LAT 01:23.39     17:57(15)   23:52(15)   28:07(15)   41:03(14)   46:59(14)   53:16(14)   56:14(13)   78:39(12)   82:48(12)   83:39(12)  
                                                            17:57[15]    5:55[12]    4:15[10]   12:56[15]    5:56[ 7]    6:17[10]    2:58[ 4]   22:25[11]    4:09[ 3]    0:51[ 1] 
  13. Marje Zernant                        EST 01:27.21      7:58(10)   11:50( 9)   22:22(12)   32:19(13)   39:32(13)   46:20(13)   54:15(12)   81:38(13)   86:11(13)   87:21(13)  
                                                             7:58[10]    3:52[ 8]   10:32[16]    9:57[13]    7:13[10]    6:48[11]    7:55[12]   27:23[13]    4:33[ 7]    1:10[10] 
  14. Ade Palm                             EST 01:42.27     13:44(14)   17:58(13)   22:20(11)   28:41(11)   36:01(11)   42:59(10)   60:29(14)   96:19(14)  101:04(14)  102:27(14)  
                                                            13:44[14]    4:14[10]    4:22[11]    6:21[ 5]    7:20[11]    6:58[12]   17:30[14]   35:50[15]    4:45[ 9]    1:23[13] 
  15. Ljudmilla Shved           SRD        EST 01:57.38     12:01(13)   18:34(14)   27:49(14)   44:04(15)   56:38(15)   68:10(15)   75:53(15)  106:36(15)  115:17(15)  117:38(15)  
                                                            12:01[13]    6:33[14]    9:15[15]   16:15[16]   12:34[16]   11:32[16]    7:43[11]   30:43[14]    8:41[15]    2:21[15] 
      Elena Jurjeva             SRD        EST Puuduv KP   
                                                          
      Serafima Nikolajeva       SRD        EST Puuduv KP    46:11(16)   54:58(16)   61:31(16)   73:43(16)   85:53(16)   96:53(16)  
                                                            46:11[16]    8:47[16]    6:33[14]   12:12[14]   12:10[15]   11:00[15] 
      Ruth Esta                 HOK        EST Ei start    
                                                          
      Kristina Vesilind         SRD        EST Ei start    
                                                          
Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com 29.04.2012 14:33:38